Běh Teplickými skalami

2015-08-30 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

LA SPORTIVA CROSS total: 295, men : 213, women: 82, junior: 6, MA: 108, MB: 68, MC: 19, MD: 5, juniorky: 9, ZA: 53, ZB: 13, ZC: 6, st.zaci: 7, st.zakyne: 1 [html] [pdf]
BUFO BABY CROSS 2015 total: 44, men : 22, women: 22, junior: 0, MA: 0, MB: 0, MC: 0, MD: 0, juniorky: 0, ZA: 0, ZB: 0, ZC: 0, st.zaci: 8, ml.zaci: 14, st.zakyne: 10, ml.zakyne: 12 [html] [pdf]

result list BUFO BABY CROSS 2015

start ~ 09:37:03

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / st.zaci [81] Adam Werner 2003 CZE 05:25.7
2 1 / ml.zaci [68] Tomáš Metelka 2008 CZE 05:32.0 00:06.3
3 2 / st.zaci [67] Šimon Tintěra 2003 CZE Laurich s.r.o. 05:42.0 00:16.3
4 3 / st.zaci [74] Tomáš Ekert 2003 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 05:42.4 00:16.7
5 2 / ml.zaci [45] Filip Hrubý 2006 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 05:42.7 00:17.0
6 4 / st.zaci [46] Jonáš Kohl 2005 CZE Růža Bike KIDS 05:50.4 00:24.7
7 3 / ml.zaci [59] Ondřej Souček 2006 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 05:50.8 00:25.1
8 5 / st.zaci [51] Jakub Pešina 2004 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 06:00.9 00:35.2
9 4 / ml.zaci [52] Jan Pešina 2006 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 06:12.6 00:46.9
10 5 / ml.zaci [63] Filip Honegr 2007 CZE Hořice 06:18.0 00:52.3
11 6 / ml.zaci [58] Šimon Souček 2008 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 06:18.4 00:52.7
12 6 / st.zaci [86] Horyna Oliver 2005 CZE Opolany 06:28.6 01:02.9
13 7 / st.zaci [50] Kateřina Matasová 2004 CZE SK Janské Lázně 06:32.7 01:07.0
14 7 / ml.zaci [62] Adam Honegr 2009 CZE Hořice 06:37.4 01:11.7
15 8 / ml.zaci [84] Olda Hornych 2009 CZE Spartak Police 06:51.6 01:25.9
16 8 / st.zaci [87] Martin Hrouda 2005 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn 07:09.2 01:43.5
17 9 / ml.zaci [42] Tomáš Černý 2008 CZE SK Janské Lázně 07:18.9 01:53.2
18 10 / ml.zaci [70] Aleš Polidor 2009 CZE KSB Benátkz nad Jizerou 07:57.1 02:31.4
19 11 / ml.zaci [76] Jan Skácel 2009 CZE HO Ještěd 08:00.7 02:35.0
20 12 / ml.zaci [88] David Hrouda 2006 CZE Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn 08:10.4 02:44.7
21 13 / ml.zaci [39] Matyáš Folprecht 2006 CZE Tesla Brno 09:50.5 04:24.8
22 14 / ml.zaci [85] Ivan Hornych 2011 CZE Spartak Police 10:13.5 04:47.8