Be.maniax novopacký maraton 2018

2018-09-15 Nová Paka 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Dlouhá trasa 51 km total: 81, men : 79, women: 2, DM29: 13, DM30: 28, DM40: 29, DM50: 8, DM60: 1, DZ18: 2 [html] [pdf]
Krátká trasa 34 km total: 97, men : 87, women: 10, KMJ14: 22, KM29: 15, KM30: 15, KM40: 20, KM50: 10, KM60: 5, KZJ14: 4, KZ30: 4, KZ40: 2 [html] [pdf]
REJOICE GEMINI BIKE MARATON 1.2km total: 15, men : 8, women: 7, MMZ6: 8, MMZ8: 0, ZMZ6: 7, ZMZ8: 0 [html] [pdf]
REJOICE GEMINI BIKE MARATON 2.4km total: 13, men : 10, women: 3, MSZ10: 0, MSZ12: 0, ZSZ10: 0, ZSZ12: 0, [m]8: 6, [k]8: 2, [m]9: 4, [k]9: 1 [html] [pdf]
REJOICE GEMINI BIKE MARATON 3.6km total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, MMZ6: 0, MMZ8: 0, ZMZ6: 0, ZMZ8: 0, [m]10: 3, [m]11: 4, [k]11: 2, [k]10: 2 [html] [pdf]
REJOICE GEMINI BIKE MARATON 4.8km holky total: 7, men : 0, women: 7, MSZ10: 0, MSZ12: 0, ZSZ10: 0, ZSZ12: 7 [html] [pdf]
REJOICE GEMINI BIKE MARATON 6km kluci total: 6, men : 6, women: 0, MSZ10: 0, MSZ12: 6, ZSZ10: 0, ZSZ12: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Dlouhá trasa 51 km

start ~ 11:00:03

02:36:07.154
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / DM29 [263] jiří Šorm 1997 CZE AEROTEC 01:52:38.9
2 2 / DM29 [273] Sebastian Vlček 1994 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 02:06:34.9 13:56.0
3 1 / DM30 [225] Jan Martin 1980 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 02:07:13.3 14:34.4
4 2 / DM30 [256] Tomáš Brendl 1986 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 02:08:06.3 15:27.4
5 3 / DM30 [240] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE Chrudim 02:08:39.7 16:00.8
6 3 / DM29 [216] Matouš Kozák 1998 CZE Rohozec Amulet team 02:08:54.2 16:15.3
7 1 / DM40 [269] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 02:08:54.8 16:15.9
8 2 / DM40 [275] Jan Čapek 1973 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:10:26.0 17:47.1
9 4 / DM30 [238] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:10:41.1 18:02.2
10 5 / DM30 [258] Vojtěch Vaníček 1985 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:11:20.4 18:41.5
11 6 / DM30 [205] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE Pro Music Prolog bike 02:11:56.7 19:17.8
12 7 / DM30 [234] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE Ultra Paka Racing Team 02:12:55.8 20:16.9
13 8 / DM30 [204] Martin Fikar 1983 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:13:44.8 21:05.9
14 4 / DM29 [246] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:13:46.1 21:07.2
15 9 / DM30 [220] Pavel Kubín 1981 CZE Carla Kupkolo.cz 02:13:49.0 21:10.1
16 5 / DM29 [265] Václav Vomáčko 1995 CZE Mitas Cyklohelios 02:14:57.0 22:18.1
17 3 / DM40 [208] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 02:15:57.5 23:18.6
18 4 / DM40 [250] Marek Žákovský 1972 CZE GAPP System - Cabtech Hobby team 02:16:09.0 23:30.1
19 10 / DM30 [271] Jiří Kužel 1979 CZE Enduro Český Ráj 02:16:20.2 23:41.3
20 6 / DM29 [253] Jakub Meduna 1997 CZE Chrudim IV 02:16:36.0 23:57.1
21 11 / DM30 [251] Jakub Doškář 1988 CZE Melcon cycling team 02:19:28.8 26:49.9
22 12 / DM30 [210] Ondrej Kazda 1982 CZE Sportcentrum Jičín 02:20:37.2 27:58.3
23 5 / DM40 [233] Michal Polák 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:21:48.4 29:09.5
24 6 / DM40 [279] Rudolf Cogan 1971 CZE AEROTEC 02:23:27.3 30:48.4
25 7 / DM29 [221] Tomáš Kynský 1989 CZE Lánov 02:23:32.1 30:53.2
26 7 / DM40 [244] Daniel Šír 1976 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:24:46.5 32:07.6
27 8 / DM29 [206] Dominik Hovorka 1994 CZE Aktivit Nový Bor 02:26:46.5 34:07.6
28 13 / DM30 [257] Jakub Hromádko 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:27:51.7 35:12.8
29 8 / DM40 [207] Tomáš Janků 1972 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 02:28:06.5 35:27.6
30 14 / DM30 [224] Josef Mach 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:28:17.0 35:38.1
31 1 / DM50 [281] Tondáno Kalojíros 1968 CZE BE.maniax/Madbike 02:28:18.6 35:39.7
32 9 / DM40 [237] Petr Říha 1974 CZE PSCycling Hradec Králové 02:29:52.8 37:13.9
33 2 / DM50 [280] Jiří Rieger 1962 CZE TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 02:30:22.0 37:43.1
34 10 / DM40 [268] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE CONTINENTAL ADRŠPACH 02:30:36.3 37:57.4
35 9 / DM29 [214] Pavel Kolda 1990 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:31:38.7 38:59.8
36 11 / DM40 [217] Michal Král 1975 CZE Symbio+ CE.Energy 02:31:43.9 39:05.0
37 15 / DM30 [277] Ladislav Kopecký 1985 CZE beManiax Madbike 02:32:15.3 39:36.4
38 3 / DM50 [218] Vladimír Kraus 1960 CZE jasipbike 02:33:38.8 40:59.9
39 12 / DM40 [274] David Granát 1972 CZE KL sport Děčín 02:33:57.3 41:18.4
40 13 / DM40 [245] Petr Šrajer 1978 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 02:34:45.6 42:06.7
41 10 / DM29 [259] Michal Štípek 1993 CZE Hořice 02:36:26.1 43:47.2
42 16 / DM30 [272] Jan Skrbek 1985 CZE Enduro Český Ráj 02:36:34.8 43:55.9
43 1 / DM60 [264] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 02:36:48.3 44:09.4
44 14 / DM40 [212] Petr Klein 1973 CZE Podhorní Újezd 02:36:56.4 44:17.5
45 15 / DM40 [222] Jan Lebduška 1975 CZE KSM HRÁDEK 02:37:55.9 45:17.0
46 17 / DM30 [266] Jakub Čeřovský 1983 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 02:38:16.4 45:37.5
47 18 / DM30 [211] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE DeVoss Legends 02:38:20.8 45:41.9
48 4 / DM50 [235] Aleš Prokůpek 1966 CZE ČKS SKI JILEMNICE 02:38:55.8 46:16.9
49 16 / DM40 [232] Milan Podzimek 1975 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 02:39:00.9 46:22.0
50 1 / DZ18 [239] Denisa Skrbková 1989 CZE BEKO Bike and Ski Racing Team 02:39:44.1 47:05.2
51 11 / DM29 [241] Tomáš Smutný 1993 CZE Melcon cycling team 02:39:44.4 47:05.5
52 19 / DM30 [226] Michal Moka 1979 CZE Triathlon Team Chrudim 02:41:03.0 48:24.1
53 20 / DM30 [278] Jiří Holaj 1982 CZE CYKLO SKI Žitník 02:41:36.2 48:57.3
54 12 / DM29 [201] Radek Bělka 2000 CZE Aktivit Nový Bor 02:43:19.5 50:40.6
55 17 / DM40 [202] Vlastimil Brumlich 1978 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:43:20.5 50:41.6
56 18 / DM40 [231] Jiří Podlipný 1977 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 02:44:52.4 52:13.5
57 19 / DM40 [270] Tomáš Dražek 1975 CZE REDPOINT TEAM 02:46:59.6 54:20.7
58 20 / DM40 [219] Kamil Krejný 1977 CZE Haven team 02:47:09.9 54:31.0
59 21 / DM30 [276] David Pour 1987 CZE beManiax Madbike 02:47:22.9 54:44.0
60 5 / DM50 [223] Martin Macek 1964 CZE SK Finisher 02:47:26.1 54:47.2
61 6 / DM50 [236] Sláva Rak 1965 CZE Alfa team Hořice 02:48:01.9 55:23.0
62 21 / DM40 [243] Richard Stejskal 1975 CZE AC Údolí hladu HK 02:49:23.5 56:44.6
63 22 / DM30 [242] David Snopek 1979 CZE Jičín, Blata 02:51:30.0 58:51.1
64 23 / DM30 [247] Milan Vanderka 1987 CZE Enika bike team 02:52:41.4 01:00:02.5
65 7 / DM50 [267] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE SK RADVANICE 02:53:09.1 01:00:30.2
66 22 / DM40 [227] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:55:00.8 01:02:21.9
67 24 / DM30 [262] Miroslav Vondra 1987 CZE Nová Paka 02:59:10.5 01:06:31.6
68 23 / DM40 [255] Bedřich Pelc 1970 CZE Praha 02:59:45.9 01:07:07.0
69 25 / DM30 [209] David Kaňka 1979 CZE KOZOJEDY 03:04:05.8 01:11:26.9
70 24 / DM40 [248] Daniel Vaněk 1974 CZE CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN 03:04:29.3 01:11:50.4
71 8 / DM50 [254] Jiří Grafek 1960 CZE Ski Stará Paka 03:09:52.0 01:17:13.1
72 25 / DM40 [203] Jaroslav Čeřovský 1977 CZE Lešany 03:17:30.6 01:24:51.7
73 2 / DZ18 [229] Eva Pejchová 1977 CZE Hořiněves 03:18:01.7 01:25:22.8
74 26 / DM40 [230] Jiří Plecháč 1978 CZE NKT KABLO CYCLING TEAM 03:18:38.4 01:25:59.5
75 27 / DM40 [260] Michal Purm 1972 CZE Rychlá smečka 03:22:00.5 01:29:21.6
76 26 / DM30 [213] Patrik Kobr 1984 CZE Enduro club Košov 03:25:19.3 01:32:40.4
77 28 / DM40 [228] Aleš Pejcha 1977 CZE Hořiněves 03:27:17.1 01:34:38.2
78 29 / DM40 [261] Aleš Šimek 1976 CZE Jilemnice 03:38:22.2 01:45:43.3
DNF / DM29 [249] Jan Veselý 1990 CZE Melcon cycling team
DNF / DM30 [252] Michal Ježek 1982 CZE GAPP System - Cabtech Hobby team
DNF / DM30 [215] Roman Kolesár 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka

result list Krátká trasa 34 km

start ~ 11:00:03

01:51:21.202
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / KMJ14 [145] Adam Styblík 2002 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 01:22:05.6
2 1 / KM29 [155] Jakub Truhlář 1997 CZE BEKO Bike and Ski Racing Team 01:22:40.7 00:35.1
3 1 / KM30 [158] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 01:23:48.0 01:42.4
4 1 / KM40 [154] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:23:49.0 01:43.4
5 2 / KMJ14 [162] Martin Kubišta 2003 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:23:55.9 01:50.3
6 2 / KM30 [131] Aleš Pelčarský 1981 CZE Hořice 01:25:31.5 03:25.9
7 3 / KMJ14 [140] Jan Skrbek 2002 CZE BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 01:27:44.5 05:38.9
8 3 / KM30 [195] Martin Lepka 1985 CZE Yellow House Racing 01:27:48.4 05:42.8
9 2 / KM40 [118] Patrik Kysela 1973 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 01:28:13.7 06:08.1
10 2 / KM29 [153] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:28:20.8 06:15.2
11 3 / KM29 [172] Michal Purm 1992 CZE YELLOW HOUSE 01:28:42.9 06:37.3
12 4 / KM30 [106] Lukáš Fejk 1988 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:29:53.8 07:48.2
13 3 / KM40 [171] Jan Oswald 1969 CZE Eleven Mercedes - Mitas Benz 01:30:10.0 08:04.4
14 4 / KMJ14 [150] František Švandrlík 2002 CZE Symbio+ CE.Energy 01:30:11.8 08:06.2
15 4 / KM40 [122] Jiří Lukeš 1975 CZE Bikestars Vrchlabí 01:30:18.6 08:13.0
16 5 / KM30 [191] Tomáš Tyrychtr 1979 CZE NKT KABLO cycling team 01:31:47.7 09:42.1
17 5 / KMJ14 [117] Štepán Krupka 2003 CZE Krupka Team 01:32:06.1 10:00.5
18 6 / KMJ14 [125] Jakub Novák 2001 CZE Chrudim 01:32:37.0 10:31.4
19 4 / KM29 [170] Jan Oswald 1999 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS BENZ 01:32:39.6 10:34.0
20 7 / KMJ14 [114] David Kaňka 2003 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:33:51.3 11:45.7
21 5 / KM40 [142] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:34:03.2 11:57.6
22 6 / KM30 [180] Martin Nájemník 1980 CZE N and NKovovyroba 01:34:35.9 12:30.3
23 8 / KMJ14 [139] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 01:36:05.9 14:00.3
24 1 / KM50 [115] Jiří Koblasa 1965 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 01:36:07.9 14:02.3
25 7 / KM30 [179] Michal Miškovský 1981 CZE Jičín 01:36:49.4 14:43.8
26 8 / KM30 [165] Lukáš Duleba 1984 CZE Yellow House 01:37:19.4 15:13.8
27 9 / KMJ14 [168] Lukáš Jaroš 2002 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:37:45.1 15:39.5
28 5 / KM29 [124] Tomáš Myslivec 1995 CZE Jičín 01:38:22.2 16:16.6
29 6 / KM40 [177] Radek Holubec 1973 CZE RHM-moto 01:39:01.0 16:55.4
30 9 / KM30 [133] Martin Polák 1979 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:40:30.8 18:25.2
31 7 / KM40 [187] Lukáš Svoboda 1975 CZE Yellow house 01:40:42.6 18:37.0
32 8 / KM40 [141] Josef Slavík 1976 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 01:40:52.5 18:46.9
33 1 / KZ40 [182] Monika Klapková 1970 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 01:41:16.5 19:10.9
34 10 / KMJ14 [196] Marek Rieger 2007 CZE TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 01:41:32.8 19:27.2
35 2 / KM50 [101] Jaroslav Bendl 1960 CZE SK Unitherm Jablonec 01:43:15.7 21:10.1
36 3 / KM50 [189] Radek Koloc 1962 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 01:43:36.2 21:30.6
37 11 / KMJ14 [193] Filip Nýdrle 2005 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:43:50.4 21:44.8
38 10 / KM30 [109] Zdeněk Hlaváček 1981 CZE GHOST team 01:44:05.5 21:59.9
39 9 / KM40 [105] Radim Faltus 1972 CZE NKT KABLO cycling team 01:44:07.3 22:01.7
40 10 / KM40 [135] Ladislav Prouza 1972 CZE Bike Stars Vrchlabí 01:44:44.4 22:38.8
41 11 / KM40 [166] Oldřich Tesař 1977 CZE Podkumburský Banditi 01:45:12.3 23:06.7
42 11 / KM30 [151] Vít Tauchman 1981 CZE NKT KABLO CYCLING TEAM 01:45:38.2 23:32.6
43 6 / KM29 [175] Jakub Stuchlík 2000 CZE GHOST team 01:45:53.0 23:47.4
44 12 / KM40 [190] petr Polák 1975 CZE Jičín 01:46:35.9 24:30.3
45 1 / KZJ14 [185] Anna Benešová 2004 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz D.K.n.L. 01:46:59.3 24:53.7
46 4 / KM50 [144] Petr Strunz 1963 CZE PROFIKA.CZ 01:47:44.2 25:38.6
47 2 / KZJ14 [143] Aneta STAŇKOVÁ 2004 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:48:05.3 25:59.7
48 12 / KM30 [113] Petr Jelínek 1986 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:48:25.9 26:20.3
49 13 / KM40 [164] martin ošťádal 1974 CZE SDH Štěpanice - Česká Proseč 01:48:45.4 26:39.8
50 7 / KM29 [103] Jakub Ciler 2000 CZE Hostinné 01:49:16.8 27:11.2
51 5 / KM50 [148] Tomáš Šipka 1962 CZE Garage Šipka 01:49:26.3 27:20.7
52 12 / KMJ14 [129] František Paulus 2007 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:49:29.4 27:23.8
53 6 / KM50 [181] Jaromír Krejčí 1960 CZE Železnice 01:49:36.9 27:31.3
54 8 / KM29 [134] Jakub Pospíšil 1993 CZE Microrisc s.r.o. 01:49:59.1 27:53.5
55 1 / KZ30 [111] Eliška Hornichová 1982 CZE Velocipéd klub Nová Paka 01:50:09.2 28:03.6
56 14 / KM40 [120] Radek Landfeld 1977 CZE Velocipéd klub Nová Paka 01:50:11.2 28:05.6
57 13 / KMJ14 [159] Marek Foltýn 2006 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:50:56.0 28:50.4
58 9 / KM29 [130] Zdeněk Pěchouček ml. 1994 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:52:16.7 30:11.1
59 7 / KM50 [116] Karel Kotyk 1967 CZE Velocipéd klub Nová Paka 01:53:46.7 31:41.1
60 15 / KM40 [163] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:53:47.4 31:41.8
61 2 / KZ30 [167] Petra Bezstarosti 1981 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:53:52.1 31:46.5
62 1 / KM60 [156] Jaromír Vaníček 1952 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:54:54.4 32:48.8
63 3 / KZJ14 [160] Maryana Goliney 2002 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:55:28.7 33:23.1
64 4 / KZJ14 [119] Denisa Kyselová 2003 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 01:56:40.6 34:35.0
65 16 / KM40 [146] Dusan Sukup 1974 CZE Vrdy 01:58:06.4 36:00.8
66 10 / KM29 [127] Martin Patka 1998 CZE Nová Paka 01:58:10.0 36:04.4
67 13 / KM30 [183] Tomáš Horák 1981 CZE Střelci Zábřezí - Zdobín 01:59:20.3 37:14.7
68 11 / KM29 [197] Michal Sedláček 1993 CZE Stará Paka 01:59:22.4 37:16.8
69 2 / KM60 [123] Mirek Mázll 1947 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 02:00:03.6 37:58.0
70 14 / KMJ14 [186] Marek Dvořák 2005 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:01:44.1 39:38.5
71 15 / KMJ14 [192] Matyáš Nýdrle 2003 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 02:01:50.3 39:44.7
72 16 / KMJ14 [102] Michal BRUMLICH 2007 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:01:50.5 39:44.9
73 17 / KM40 [149] Jan Šugra 1977 CZE Hostinné 02:04:21.6 42:16.0
74 8 / KM50 [176] Petr Horký 1967 CZE TETA TEAM 02:04:34.9 42:29.3
75 2 / KZ40 [178] Radka Škodová 1977 CZE 02:05:28.4 43:22.8
76 3 / KM60 [188] Milan Pour 1952 CZE beManiax Madbike 02:05:28.5 43:22.9
77 18 / KM40 [194] Marek Nýdrle 1971 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 02:08:43.5 46:37.9
78 12 / KM29 [132] Adam Ploszynski 1990 POL Nová Paka 02:08:50.1 46:44.5
79 17 / KMJ14 [136] Adam Řezníček 2003 CZE Nová Paka 02:10:41.1 48:35.5
80 19 / KM40 [107] Marek Foltýn 1974 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:13:16.6 51:11.0
81 13 / KM29 [104] Ondřej Dvořák 1992 CZE Jičín 02:13:29.3 51:23.7
82 4 / KM60 [184] miloš Roleček 1954 CZE BALONY.EU 02:14:33.9 52:28.3
83 18 / KMJ14 [128] Daniel Patka 2004 CZE Nová Paka 02:14:44.8 52:39.2
84 3 / KZ30 [147] Janka Sukupova 1983 CZE Vrdy 02:15:37.2 53:31.6
85 9 / KM50 [173] Martin Křížek 1967 CZE Velocipedklub Nová Paka 02:16:00.5 53:54.9
86 4 / KZ30 [152] Kristýna Tobolková 1993 CZE Cerekvice nad Bystřicí 02:19:11.8 57:06.2
87 14 / KM29 [169] Jakub kobr 1994 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:19:12.9 57:07.3
88 19 / KMJ14 [137] Ondřej Sakáč 2003 CZE Pecka312 02:25:30.9 01:03:25.3
89 15 / KM29 [121] Martin Lehký 1994 CZE Mladá Boleslav 02:30:19.5 01:08:13.9
90 20 / KMJ14 [161] Vojtěch Truneček 2003 CZE Pecka 211 02:31:00.0 01:08:54.4
91 5 / KM60 [174] Dobroslav Dytrych 1954 CZE YELLOW HOUSE 02:36:00.4 01:13:54.8
92 14 / KM30 [126] Michal Palička 1983 CZE Úlibice 02:40:52.1 01:18:46.5
93 21 / KMJ14 [110] Michal Horčička 2004 CZE Jičín 03:00:08.1 01:38:02.5
94 20 / KM40 [157] Tomáš Vokatý 1971 CZE Nová Paka 03:01:00.2 01:38:54.6
DNF / KM30 [108] Lukáš Havel 1982 CZE Tri RUM Team Hradec Králové
DNS / KM50 [112] Petr Hrubý 1963 CZE Racing Team Jičín
DNS / KMJ14 [138] Vojtěch Selvek 2004 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka

result list REJOICE GEMINI BIKE MARATON 1.2km

start ~ 11:02:13

00:05:27.957
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / MMZ6 [2] Štěpán Bondy 2011 CZE BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 03:41.5 01:47.3 (1)
2 2 / MMZ6 [56] Filip Gamba 2011 CZE BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 03:52.0 00:10.5 01:52.7 (2)
3 3 / MMZ6 [17] Roman Tomeš 2011 CZE SWSL Lučany 04:14.3 00:32.8 02:03.7 (3)
4 1 / ZMZ6 [3] Elena Famfulíková 2013 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 05:00.1 01:18.6 02:27.8 (4)
5 2 / ZMZ6 [58] Amálka Wolfová 2012 CZE Team Beany 05:11.7 01:30.2 02:39.5 (5)
6 4 / MMZ6 [16] jozef švajlenko 2013 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 05:12.9 01:31.4 02:41.2 (7)
7 5 / MMZ6 [11] Max Palička 2011 CZE Úlibice 05:14.4 01:32.9 02:44.7 (9)
8 6 / MMZ6 [8] Ondřej Mádlík 2012 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 05:25.4 01:43.9 02:40.8 (6)
9 3 / ZMZ6 [5] Beata Kašprišin 2011 CZE Nová Paka 05:39.9 01:58.4 02:44.7 (8)
10 4 / ZMZ6 [9] Sofie Najemníkova 2012 CZE N NKovovyroba 05:59.5 02:18.0 02:57.7 (11)
11 5 / ZMZ6 [6] Rozárie Kazdová 2013 CZE Bikeclinic junior team 06:03.4 02:21.9 02:46.8 (10)
12 6 / ZMZ6 [57] Anna jírová 2011 CZE 06:33.4 02:51.9 03:15.6 (12)
13 7 / ZMZ6 [53] Maja Munzarová 2013 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 07:09.7 03:28.2 03:35.5 (13)
14 7 / MMZ6 [13] Vojtěch Sál 2014 CZE Nová Paka 07:13.2 03:31.7 03:42.8 (14)
DNS / MMZ6 [35] Martin Hornich 2013 CZE Nová Paka 01:48:25.5 (15)

result list REJOICE GEMINI BIKE MARATON 2.4km

start ~ 11:11:24

00:09:42.562
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / [m]8 [42] Mikuláš Cichák 2010 CZE BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM 08:10.8 03:56.1 (2)
2 1 / [k]8 [1] Vanesa Bohánská 2010 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 08:16.9 00:06.1 03:51.4 (1)
3 1 / [m]9 [12] Daniel Polášek 2009 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 08:20.2 00:09.4 03:58.5 (3)
4 2 / [m]9 [59] Jáchym Bohuňovský 2009 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 08:39.2 00:28.4 04:13.6 (4)
5 2 / [m]8 [18] Lukáš TRLLO 2010 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 09:04.5 00:53.7 04:24.5 (6)
6 2 / [k]8 [4] Barbora Famfulíková 2010 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 09:17.2 01:06.4 04:23.3 (5)
7 3 / [m]8 [10] Kryštof Novotný 2010 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 09:39.2 01:28.4 04:43.5 (7)
8 4 / [m]8 [55] Ondřej Dúcký 2010 CZE Kobylice 09:48.4 01:37.6 04:50.2 (8)
9 5 / [m]8 [60] pavel petr 2010 CZE CK Loko Pardubice 09:50.4 01:39.6 04:51.1 (9)
10 3 / [m]9 [7] Vojtěch Mádlík 2009 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 09:52.4 01:41.6 04:51.8 (10)
11 4 / [m]9 [15] Vít Šenkyřík 2009 CZE Nova Paka 10:57.0 02:46.2 05:25.6 (12)
12 6 / [m]8 [19] aleš zelenka 2010 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 11:19.9 03:09.1 05:21.6 (11)
13 1 / [k]9 [14] Barbora Sálová 2009 CZE Nová Paka 12:57.2 04:46.4 05:57.6 (13)

result list REJOICE GEMINI BIKE MARATON 3.6km

start ~ 11:26:29

00:15:19.067
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / [m]10 [23] Patrik Frencl 2008 CZE Pitrs bikes 11:16.8 03:35.0 (1) 07:26.8 (1)
2 1 / [m]11 [28] Matyáš Podzimek 2007 CZE Cyklo klub Jičín 12:47.2 01:30.4 04:01.7 (2) 08:20.2 (2)
3 1 / [k]11 [37] lucie jeřábková 2007 CZE Nová Paka 13:51.4 02:34.6 04:15.8 (3) 09:00.1 (3)
4 1 / [k]10 [39] Katie Brown 2008 CZE SASM 14:14.7 02:57.9 04:17.5 (4) 09:16.8 (4)
5 2 / [k]11 [30] Šárka TRLLOVÁ 2007 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 15:12.2 03:55.4 04:23.3 (5) 09:19.5 (5)
6 2 / [k]10 [36] jana jeřábková 2008 CZE Nová Paka 15:47.3 04:30.5 05:17.5 (8) 10:31.2 (7)
7 2 / [m]10 [34] michal malý 2008 CZE 16:16.4 04:59.6 04:48.4 (6) 10:26.2 (6)
8 3 / [m]10 [62] Adam korbelář 2008 CZE 16:41.5 05:24.7 04:54.1 (7) 10:47.0 (8)
9 2 / [m]11 [41] štěpán uherek 2007 CZE Vidochov 21:44.1 10:27.3 06:17.5 (9) 13:58.4 (9)
DNS / [m]11 [22] Dominik Frencl 2007 CZE Pitrs bikes
DNS / [m]11 [24] Filip Chvojka 2007 CZE GHOST junior Team

result list REJOICE GEMINI BIKE MARATON 4.8km holky

start ~ 11:46:13

00:17:51.983
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / ZSZ12 [32] Eliška Peterková 2005 CZE Spartak MTB Vrchlabí 15:42.9 03:34.7 (1) 07:37.3 (1)
2 2 / ZSZ12 [21] Nicol Bezstarosti 2006 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 16:04.9 00:22.0 03:43.7 (2) 07:53.9 (2)
3 3 / ZSZ12 [31] Valentýna Vaňková 2006 CZE CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN 17:26.5 01:43.6 03:55.2 (3) 08:21.6 (3)
4 4 / ZSZ12 [61] Andrea Langová 2006 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 18:13.0 02:30.1 04:12.2 (4) 08:46.2 (4)
5 5 / ZSZ12 [40] Kateřina Vopršalová 2006 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 19:16.2 03:33.3 04:36.3 (6) 09:35.5 (6)
6 6 / ZSZ12 [38] Niki Brown 2006 CZE 20:28.4 04:45.5 04:20.1 (5) 09:28.6 (5)
DNF / ZSZ12 [25] Linda Lovětínská 2006 CZE Hovorčovice 05:08.5 (7) 11:15.8 (7)

result list REJOICE GEMINI BIKE MARATON 6km kluci

start ~ 11:46:13

00:18:11.15
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / MSZ12 [20] Jan Bajer 2005 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 16:56.4 03:11.5 (1) 06:33.2 (1) 09:56.2 (1)
2 2 / MSZ12 [26] Petr Mádlík 2005 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 17:46.0 00:49.6 03:20.9 (3) 06:58.1 (3) 10:40.4 (3)
3 3 / MSZ12 [43] Vojta Soukup 2005 CZE PARDUS TUFO PROSTĚJOV 17:53.0 00:56.6 03:20.2 (2) 06:57.9 (2) 10:39.9 (2)
4 4 / MSZ12 [27] Jan Munzar 2006 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 20:09.2 03:12.8 03:57.4 (4) 07:56.9 (4) 11:52.4 (4)
5 (-1) 5 / MSZ12 [33] Ondřej kubišta 2005 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 19:22.42 04:20.1 (5) 09:01.8 (5) 14:08.3 (5)
6 (-1) 6 / MSZ12 [29] Martin Strunz 2006 CZE SASM - Bike Špindl 20:04.61 04:28.4 (6) 09:19.8 (6) 14:25.4 (6)