maraton

results

Mercedes Benz Bike Cup Harrachov

2016-07-30 Harrachov [CZE] 

results

Trasa A 138km total: 84 , men : 78, women: 6, M19-29: 8, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 21, M50-59: 7, M60: 1, Z19-29: 3, Z30-39: 2, Z40: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
odrážedla total: 6 , men : 2, women: 4, Muži: 2, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
kola do 6 let total: 8 , men : 3, women: 5, Muži: 3, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf] [csv]
7 - 9 let total: 8 , men : 5, women: 3, Muži: 5, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
10 - 12 let total: 2 , men : 0, women: 2, Muži: 0, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
13 - 14 let total: 1 , men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Trasa ARIA PURA 79 km total: 69 , men : 61, women: 8, junior: 0, M19-29: 6, M30-39: 18, M40-49: 26, M50-59: 7, M60: 4, juniorky: 0, Z19-29: 3, Z30-39: 4, Z40-49: 0, Z50: 0, Z40: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Trasa C 52km total: 55 , men : 45, women: 10, M19-29: 10, M30-39: 14, M40-49: 9, M50-59: 7, M60: 1, Z19-29: 4, Z30-39: 2, Z40: 4, junior: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Nova jízda 26km total: 23 , men : 18, women: 5, junior: 0, M19-59: 18, M60: 0, juniorky: 0, Z19-49: 5, Z50: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Trasa A 138km

start ~ 08:05:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M30-39 [ 39 ] Jan Škarnizl 1986 CZE Sram Mitas Trek 07:20:23.2
2 2 / M30-39 [ 36 ] Ondřej Fojtík 1977 CZE Force KCK Zlín 07:27:31.3 07:08.1
3 1 / M19-29 [ 3 ] Milan Damek 1992 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 07:36:45.6 16:22.4
4 2 / M19-29 [ 303 ] Adam Lavička 1995 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 07:43:30.7 23:07.5
5 3 / M19-29 [ 779 ] Łukasz Chalastra 1995 POL Prema Cycling Team 07:51:28.4 31:05.2
6 3 / M30-39 [ 775 ] Pavel Gonda 1981 CZE Duratec Weil Hoteltime 07:51:55.0 31:31.8
7 4 / M30-39 [ 693 ] Tomáš Kechrt 1981 CZE PELLS TEAM 08:01:04.8 40:41.6
8 5 / M30-39 [ 689 ] Milan Hanyk 1984 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 08:06:33.1 46:09.9
9 1 / M40-49 [ 768 ] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 08:06:35.8 46:12.6
10 6 / M30-39 [ 139 ] Ondřej Pína 1984 CZE Vella Team 08:06:54.8 46:31.6
11 7 / M30-39 [ 217 ] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé&HORY Duratec 08:10:37.4 50:14.2
12 2 / M40-49 [ 12 ] Jiří Zárybnický 1976 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 08:18:28.6 58:05.4
13 8 / M30-39 [ 696 ] Tomáš Kučera 1977 CZE BMC CZ Racing team 08:19:01.7 58:38.5
14 3 / M40-49 [ 1 ] Jan Hruška 1975 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 08:20:26.2 01:00:03.0
15 9 / M30-39 [ 699 ] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE JJ - Potocký 08:22:46.8 01:02:23.6
16 1 / M50-59 [ 354 ] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE Silvini R2 Sport 08:35:52.1 01:15:28.9
17 4 / M19-29 [ 790 ] Michal Řada 1989 CZE CZE 08:41:43.7 01:21:20.5
18 10 / M30-39 [ 260 ] Martin Fikar 1983 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 08:42:18.9 01:21:55.7
19 4 / M40-49 [ 794 ] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 08:42:33.6 01:22:10.4
20 11 / M30-39 [ 709 ] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 08:47:13.8 01:26:50.6
21 12 / M30-39 [ 128 ] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE Pitrs bikes 08:48:48.8 01:28:25.6
22 5 / M19-29 [ 801 ] Jakub Jirků 1996 CZE Alltraining 08:49:21.8 01:28:58.6
23 13 / M30-39 [ 705 ] Maciej Rączkiewicz 1982 POL CZE 09:01:08.1 01:40:44.9
24 14 / M30-39 [ 130 ] Kamil Marczak 1981 POL AIRSHOT.KAMKOSPORT.PL 09:01:21.9 01:40:58.7
25 5 / M40-49 [ 797 ] Radek Kučera 1972 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 09:07:46.3 01:47:23.1
26 15 / M30-39 [ 691 ] Jakub Jicha 1977 CZE BicycleCafe 09:11:30.9 01:51:07.7
27 16 / M30-39 [ 760 ] František beneš 1978 CZE CZE 09:14:37.8 01:54:14.6
28 6 / M40-49 [ 151 ] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS ATELIER NACHOD 09:18:21.9 01:57:58.7
29 6 / M19-29 [ 777 ] Adrian Typkiewicz 1996 POL GORANGA TEAM 09:21:59.1 02:01:35.9
30 17 / M30-39 [ 761 ] Artur Gruszczyński 1977 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 09:22:45.9 02:02:22.7
31 18 / M30-39 [ 763 ] Tomasz SODOWSKI 1977 POL CZE 09:31:54.9 02:11:31.7
32 19 / M30-39 [ 803 ] Martin Vít 1980 CZE Radyně bike team 09:34:57.2 02:14:34.0
33 20 / M30-39 [ 129 ] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 09:42:08.5 02:21:45.3
34 7 / M40-49 [ 137 ] David Novosad 1975 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 09:42:14.2 02:21:51.0
35 1 / Z19-29 [ 41 ] Lucie Hamanová 1987 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 09:46:58.9 02:26:35.7
36 21 / M30-39 [ 694 ] Jiří Kolín 1978 CZE Ski areal Svatý Petr 09:48:05.2 02:27:42.0
37 8 / M40-49 [ 187 ] karel slavík 1974 CZE CZE 09:48:55.1 02:28:31.9
38 1 / Z30-39 [ 43 ] Iva Loubková 1980 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET CVIKOV TEAM 09:55:48.1 02:35:24.9
39 22 / M30-39 [ 158 ] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 09:58:04.0 02:37:40.8
40 23 / M30-39 [ 687 ] Aleš Bílek 1979 CZE Czech Tallboys 10:01:21.3 02:40:58.1
41 2 / M50-59 [ 787 ] Radek Ščučka 1964 CZE CZE 10:02:00.2 02:41:37.0
42 24 / M30-39 [ 802 ] Martin Čížek 1985 CZE BSK racing 10:02:30.9 02:42:07.7
43 3 / M50-59 [ 753 ] Jerzy Maćków 1966 POL Trezado BikeTires.pl 10:19:55.2 02:59:32.0
44 25 / M30-39 [ 792 ] Herbert Schwarz 1978 CZE HERBY SERVIS 10:20:52.8 03:00:29.6
45 4 / M50-59 [ 698 ] Radek Ledecký 1966 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 10:26:28.8 03:06:05.6
46 26 / M30-39 [ 799 ] Jirka Komárek 1984 CZE Cyklokouč 10:27:22.3 03:06:59.1
47 5 / M50-59 [ 767 ] Tomáš Boreček 1957 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 10:30:37.1 03:10:13.9
48 7 / M19-29 [ 757 ] Tomáš Dražan 1988 CZE CZE 10:32:19.1 03:11:55.9
49 9 / M40-49 [ 690 ] Karel Hynek 1974 CZE Horská služba Harrachov 10:32:22.3 03:11:59.1
50 2 / Z30-39 [ 136 ] Zdeňka Němcová 1982 CZE UNIQA Jihlava 10:36:18.2 03:15:55.0
51 2 / Z19-29 [ 301 ] Zuzana Wernerová 1988 CZE HSK cycling team 10:36:30.0 03:16:06.8
52 27 / M30-39 [ 183 ] Jiří Čáslava 1977 CZE Los Kolos 10:47:37.3 03:27:14.1
53 28 / M30-39 [ 188 ] Jaroslav Suchopar 1978 CZE CZE 10:58:44.5 03:38:21.3
54 8 / M19-29 [ 181 ] Miloš Bohoněk 1990 CZE Run the World CZ 11:05:35.2 03:45:12.0
55 29 / M30-39 [ 707 ] Josef Šklíba 1980 CZE CZE 11:11:14.6 03:50:51.4
56 3 / Z19-29 [ 274 ] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling A 11:11:29.6 03:51:06.4
57 10 / M40-49 [ 773 ] Pavel Hejna 1969 CZE Velké Poříčí 11:12:02.0 03:51:38.8
58 1 / Z40 [ 784 ] Daniela Chlíbková 1967 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 11:12:50.9 03:52:27.7
59 11 / M40-49 [ 800 ] michal jančula 1975 CZE CZE 11:31:23.9 04:11:00.7
60 30 / M30-39 [ 758 ] Stanisław Walkowiak 1983 POL CZE 11:39:32.1 04:19:08.9
61 31 / M30-39 [ 798 ] Josef Šulek 1979 CZE CZE 11:39:33.2 04:19:10.0
62 32 / M30-39 [ 685 ] Miloslav Gianty Antoš 1979 CZE Bikebros GIANT 11:49:40.3 04:29:17.1
63 6 / M50-59 [ 182 ] Libor Císař 1965 CZE Bikelive Praha 11:50:21.9 04:29:58.7
64 33 / M30-39 [ 692 ] Michal Kachel 1985 POL Colex Racing Team 11:51:03.2 04:30:40.0
65 12 / M40-49 [ 783 ] Pavel Havlík 1967 CZE KT Tryskomyš 12:00:12.3 04:39:49.1
66 13 / M40-49 [ 785 ] Karol Wróblewski 1976 POL MYBIKE 12:03:12.4 04:42:49.2
66 13 / M40-49 [ 795 ] Milan Čulák 1973 CZE CZE 12:03:12.4 04:42:49.2
68 34 / M30-39 [ 786 ] Michał Nowotka 1980 POL CZE 12:03:13.1 04:42:49.9
69 15 / M40-49 [ 710 ] Vít Vacenovský 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 12:04:08.5 04:43:45.3
70 35 / M30-39 [ 340 ] Maciej Czerwiński 1983 POL Kibolski KS 12:05:46.7 04:45:23.5
71 1 / M60 [ 185 ] Zdeněk Hron 1953 CZE Regal Bike 12:12:44.9 04:52:21.7
72 16 / M40-49 [ 789 ] Ondřej Novotný 1972 CZE CZE 12:22:46.6 05:02:23.4
73 7 / M50-59 [ 708 ] Jiří Tauchman 1959 CZE BeManiax Madbike 12:57:39.6 05:37:16.4
DNF / M30-39 [ 772 ] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -LAPIERRE
DNF / M40-49 [ 791 ] Radek Oktábec 1972 CZE Chanel racing
DNF / M30-39 [ 770 ] Luboš Zaplatílek 1977 CZE CZE
DNF / M40-49 [ 711 ] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The ENtourist
DNF / M30-39 [ 752 ] Paweł Rozdolski 1981 POL CZE
DNF / M30-39 [ 796 ] Michal Babík 1980 CZE CZE
DNF / M40-49 [ 186 ] Josef Slavík 1976 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
DNF / M40-49 [ 700 ] Jiří Pospíšil 1969 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNF / M40-49 [ 788 ] Petr Pražák 1971 CZE Reynholm Industries
DNF / M30-39 [ 189 ] Petr Švehla 1977 CZE Los Kolos
DNF / M30-39 [ 769 ] David Najman 1979 CZE JOSKATEL Team

result list odrážedla

start ~ 09:58:36

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [ 252 ] Barbora Lázničková 2011 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:14.1
2 2 / Ženy [ 416 ] Kateřina Procházková 2013 CZE Superior cyklofit cycling team 01:30.3 00:16.2
3 3 / Ženy [ 253 ] Verunka Lázničková 2013 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:50.4 00:36.3
4 1 / Muži [ 433 ] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE MTB Trilogy 02:00.3 00:46.2
5 4 / Ženy [ 481 ] Alžběta Chvojková 2013 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:08.0 00:53.9
6 2 / Muži [ 431 ] Marek Krejci 2014 CZE Bohutin 02:14.8 01:00.7

result list kola do 6 let

start ~ 10:05:37

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Ženy [ 413 ] Vanesa Bohánská 2010 CZE SKI TEAM LIBEREC 01:39.1 00:49.7 (6) splits
2 1 / Muži [ 444 ] Matěj Hlaváč 2011 CZE CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB 01:42.8 00:03.7 00:47.2 (1) splits
3 2 / Muži [ 418 ] Filip Gamba 2011 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC 01:44.4 00:05.3 00:49.6 (5) splits
4 3 / Muži [ 445 ] Jan Hlaváč 2011 CZE CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB 01:47.2 00:08.1 00:48.9 (4) splits
5 2 / Ženy [ 425 ] Maruška Malířová 2010 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:47.9 00:08.8 00:48.1 (3) splits
6 3 / Ženy [ 415 ] Martina Procházková 2011 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 01:54.4 00:15.3 00:54.2 (7) splits
7 4 / Ženy [ 651 ] Aneta Drmlová 2010 CZE Holky z hor 01:56.9 00:17.8 00:47.7 (2) splits
8 5 / Ženy [ 680 ] Michaela Kráčmarová 2012 CZE MTB Trilogy 02:27.2 00:48.1 01:14.9 (8) splits

result list 7 - 9 let

start ~ 10:12:49

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [ 327 ] Filip Chvojka 2007 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 03:28.3 00:31.0 (1) splits
2 2 / Muži [ 463 ] Honza Malíř 2008 CZE NILKFISK 03:38.4 00:10.1 00:32.6 (2) splits
3 3 / Muži [ 776 ] Miroslav Strnad 2008 CZE Děčín 04:12.6 00:44.3 00:40.5 (5) splits
4 1 / Ženy [ 210 ] Anna Kráčmarová 2009 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 04:22.0 00:53.7 00:37.5 (3) splits
5 2 / Ženy [ 437 ] Laura Černíková 2008 CZE Sun Ski Academy 04:43.0 01:14.7 00:43.7 (6) splits
6 4 / Muži [ 443 ] Tomáš Sedláček 2008 CZE Praha 6 05:43.5 02:15.2 00:38.8 (4) splits
7 5 / Muži [ 778 ] Lukáš MACEK 2009 CZE NOVÝ MALÍN 06:15.5 02:47.2 03:29.6 (7) splits
8 3 / Ženy [ 650 ] Lenka Krčálová 2009 CZE Pardubice 06:32.8 03:04.5 03:32.5 (8) splits

result list 10 - 12 let

start ~ 10:27:22

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Ženy [ 414 ] Anežka Kluchová 2006 CZE magic bike team 05:16.3 00:34.8 (1) splits
2 2 / Ženy [ 430 ] Nikola Racková 2005 CZE Jihlava 05:39.9 00:23.6 00:39.1 (2) splits

result list 13 - 14 let

start ~ 10:27:22

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Muži [ 441 ] Tomas Racek 2002 CZE jihlava 05:03.5 00:31.7 (1) splits

result list Trasa ARIA PURA 79 km

start ~ 10:58:25

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M19-29 [ 40 ] Jiří Fikejz 1990 CZE Author-Enduroteam.cz 03:14:28.5
2 2 / M19-29 [ 816 ] Michal Novák 1991 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:16:46.0 02:17.5
3 3 / M19-29 [ 825 ] Luboš Truhlář 1987 CZE HSH sport 03:26:52.6 12:24.1
4 1 / M30-39 [ 831 ] Pavel Bezděk 1986 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 03:27:24.4 12:55.9
5 4 / M19-29 [ 715 ] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 03:27:24.9 12:56.4
6 1 / M40-49 [ 843 ] Jan Čapek 1973 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 03:29:43.9 15:15.4
7 2 / M30-39 [ 716 ] Ondřej Hofman 1979 CZE Pro Music Prolog bike 03:36:48.6 22:20.1
8 2 / M40-49 [ 844 ] Jiří Pfeifer 1974 CZE 03:37:44.5 23:16.0
9 3 / M40-49 [ 811 ] Ladislav Matura 1974 CZE 03:38:09.4 23:40.9
10 3 / M30-39 [ 832 ] Jaroslav Zelanka 1980 CZE 03:40:27.9 25:59.4
11 4 / M30-39 [ 754 ] Roman Abramczyk 1978 POL Trezado BikeTires.pl 03:41:00.6 26:32.1
12 4 / M40-49 [ 806 ] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 03:42:56.2 28:27.7
13 5 / M30-39 [ 804 ] Jiří Štefan 1981 CZE www.tonerynaplne.cz 03:47:05.9 32:37.4
14 6 / M30-39 [ 812 ] Ján Janočko 1982 CZE Terc 03:48:42.0 34:13.5
15 7 / M30-39 [ 774 ] Michal Široký 1979 CZE prestige cycling team 03:49:14.1 34:45.6
16 5 / M19-29 [ 765 ] Wojciech Żołyński 1989 POL SULIMA ROWERY TEAM 03:49:16.6 34:48.1
17 5 / M40-49 [ 815 ] Martin Lorenc 1970 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:49:23.9 34:55.4
18 8 / M30-39 [ 298 ] Pavel Vobora 1984 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 03:50:04.5 35:36.0
19 9 / M30-39 [ 829 ] Łukasz Krzyszczak 1983 POL road-racing.pl 03:50:51.3 36:22.8
20 6 / M40-49 [ 810 ] Jiří Lukeš 1972 CZE BC Sport Semily 03:51:01.0 36:32.5
21 10 / M30-39 [ 718 ] Tomáš Kejzlar 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 03:52:48.5 38:20.0
22 7 / M40-49 [ 771 ] Martin Rejzek 1972 CZE Eleven Eitracht BS 03:53:39.2 39:10.7
23 8 / M40-49 [ 842 ] Jan Kapal 1974 CZE Coffeebikers od Andělky - Velké Popovice 03:53:57.6 39:29.1
24 9 / M40-49 [ 822 ] Ondřej Kaplan 1974 CZE SDH Vysoká u Holic 03:54:33.7 40:05.2
25 1 / M50-59 [ 814 ] Otakar Dvořák 1962 CZE CZE 03:54:53.7 40:25.2
26 10 / M40-49 [ 725 ] Petr Říha 1974 CZE PSCycling Hradec Králové 03:57:45.4 43:16.9
27 11 / M40-49 [ 722 ] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE STRATOS AUTO 03:58:24.3 43:55.8
28 11 / M30-39 [ 821 ] Petr Novotný 1981 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 04:02:06.9 47:38.4
29 2 / M50-59 [ 837 ] Jiří Stránský 1963 CZE CZE 04:02:54.1 48:25.6
30 12 / M40-49 [ 712 ] Vladislav Gittler 1968 CZE CZE 04:05:11.9 50:43.4
31 12 / M30-39 [ 133 ] Michal Moravec 1980 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 04:07:06.3 52:37.8
32 1 / Z19-29 [ 266 ] Martina Neumanová 1988 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 04:07:41.2 53:12.7
33 13 / M30-39 [ 719 ] Marek Lánský 1981 CZE Superior MTB Energy Team 04:13:24.3 58:55.8
34 13 / M40-49 [ 780 ] Piotr Chalastra 1973 POL Prema Cycling Team 04:15:16.0 01:00:47.5
35 3 / M50-59 [ 121 ] Josef Jirman 1964 CZE CZE 04:15:26.9 01:00:58.4
36 1 / M60 [ 727 ] Jiří Slabý 1956 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 04:15:27.5 01:00:59.0
37 2 / M60 [ 721 ] František Nechvátal 1953 CZE cyklo kněžice 04:17:04.9 01:02:36.4
38 14 / M40-49 [ 818 ] Radim Semanco 1976 CZE CZE 04:21:12.3 01:06:43.8
39 1 / Z30-39 [ 764 ] Ewa Rebane - Sodowska 1978 POL CZE 04:22:47.2 01:08:18.7
40 15 / M40-49 [ 762 ] Grzegorz Broda 1975 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 04:24:36.4 01:10:07.9
41 2 / Z19-29 [ 720 ] Michaela Matoušková 1997 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 04:28:27.1 01:13:58.6
42 14 / M30-39 [ 729 ] Václav Šmíd 1985 CZE Alsap 04:38:00.8 01:23:32.3
43 16 / M40-49 [ 807 ] Miloš KUBRYCHT 1967 CZE CZE 04:38:08.5 01:23:40.0
44 17 / M40-49 [ 713 ] Vladimír Harasimovič 1973 CZE KSM Castings CZ 04:41:44.5 01:27:16.0
45 3 / Z19-29 [ 782 ] Aleksandra Malinowska 1996 POL Prema Cycling Team 04:42:24.9 01:27:56.4
46 2 / Z30-39 [ 728 ] Barbora Strnadová 1982 CZE CZE 04:42:55.6 01:28:27.1
47 1 / Z40 [ 184 ] Lucie Blažková 1970 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 04:43:24.0 01:28:55.5
48 3 / M60 [ 160 ] Josef Bystrianský 1954 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 04:44:12.8 01:29:44.3
49 15 / M30-39 [ 819 ] Jiri Maran 1983 CZE Pencin 04:47:46.9 01:33:18.4
50 16 / M30-39 [ 706 ] Peter Suchopar 1981 CZE ALSAP 04:49:39.9 01:35:11.4
51 18 / M40-49 [ 731 ] Jan Vilikus 1970 CZE CZE 04:54:09.6 01:39:41.1
52 19 / M40-49 [ 436 ] Daniel Kadaník 1975 CZE CZE 04:56:19.9 01:41:51.4
53 3 / Z30-39 [ 106 ] Izabella Cieniuszek 1979 POL AIRSHOT.KAMKOSPORT.PL 05:01:28.4 01:46:59.9
54 20 / M40-49 [ 660 ] Rafal Nowakowski 1973 POL Kuznia Triathlonu 05:02:52.3 01:48:23.8
55 21 / M40-49 [ 766 ] Martin Novotný 1971 CZE CZE 05:07:22.9 01:52:54.4
56 4 / M50-59 [ 191 ] Petr Pokorný 1961 CZE Koloshop Team 05:08:40.4 01:54:11.9
57 17 / M30-39 [ 823 ] Pavel Miller 1981 CZE CZE 05:09:26.9 01:54:58.4
58 22 / M40-49 [ 714 ] Aleš Hlavička 1968 CZE CZE 05:14:04.5 01:59:36.0
59 23 / M40-49 [ 813 ] Martin Nedvěd 1969 CZE CZE 05:21:56.7 02:07:28.2
60 5 / M50-59 [ 211 ] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 05:27:50.3 02:13:21.8
61 4 / Z30-39 [ 759 ] Michaela Beldová 1980 CZE CZE 05:31:39.9 02:17:11.4
62 24 / M40-49 [ 817 ] Jiří Balický 1976 CZE CZE 05:33:37.2 02:19:08.7
63 6 / M50-59 [ 835 ] Stanislav Mlynář 1960 CZE CZE 05:34:47.4 02:20:18.9
64 7 / M50-59 [ 717 ] Petr Kauška 1966 CZE CZE 05:44:22.9 02:29:54.4
65 25 / M40-49 [ 730 ] Jan Šťastný 1968 CZE KS Pardubice 05:45:01.9 02:30:33.4
66 26 / M40-49 [ 726 ] Michael Skalický 1968 CZE KS Pardubice 05:45:05.6 02:30:37.1
67 4 / M60 [ 724 ] Jan OTRUBA 1944 CZE CZE 06:41:51.6 03:27:23.1
68 18 / M30-39 [ 756 ] piotr jazwinski 1986 CZE lewa wolna 06:53:34.3 03:39:05.8
DNF / M19-29 [ 826 ] Václav Kolomínský 1987 CZE HSH sport

result list Trasa C 52km

start ~ 11:58:26

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M30-39 [ 657 ] Michal Hrach 1977 CZE Petříkov 02:08:35.4
2 1 / M19-29 [ 836 ] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE BeManiax Madbike 02:11:36.9 03:01.5
3 2 / M30-39 [ 649 ] Patrick Scholze 1985 CZE Bad-Bikers MTB-Sport e.V 02:11:37.7 03:02.3
4 2 / M19-29 [ 846 ] Mateusz Kacilowicz 1987 CZE 02:12:00.4 03:25.0
5 3 / M19-29 [ 749 ] Václav Šňupárek 1995 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:13:30.2 04:54.8
6 1 / junior [ 704 ] Lukáš Pospíšil 1998 CZE AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 02:14:48.7 06:13.3
7 3 / M30-39 [ 164 ] Milan Krejčí 1980 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:24:33.0 15:57.6
8 4 / M30-39 [ 35 ] Mateusz Popiół 1980 CZE Nadleśnictwo Świeradów 02:24:42.1 16:06.7
9 1 / M60 [ 839 ] Jiří Šlégr 1954 CZE SK Autorest 02:24:57.2 16:21.8
10 4 / M19-29 [ 735 ] Jakub Jánský 1992 CZE Praha 6 02:30:28.6 21:53.2
11 5 / M19-29 [ 742 ] Martin Novák 1992 CZE Kosmonosy 02:31:28.9 22:53.5
12 5 / M30-39 [ 748 ] Petr Šmíd 1983 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 02:31:52.1 23:16.7
13 6 / M30-39 [ 653 ] radek drahoňovský 1980 CZE Sunski Academy 02:33:40.9 25:05.5
14 1 / M50-59 [ 824 ] jiří Čepelka 1963 CZE SK Autorest 02:34:00.6 25:25.2
15 2 / junior [ 647 ] Filip Hanousek 2000 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:34:16.0 25:40.6
16 6 / M19-29 [ 751 ] Radek Nemeškal 1992 CZE máma s tátou 02:38:30.6 29:55.2
17 1 / Z19-29 [ 793 ] Eva Matějčková 1993 CZE Rumburk 02:41:07.3 32:31.9
18 7 / M30-39 [ 805 ] Jiří Štefánik 1981 CZE Harrachov 02:41:45.3 33:09.9
19 2 / M50-59 [ 746 ] Richard Sláma 1962 CZE PBV MTB Team Brno 02:42:29.6 33:54.2
20 7 / M19-29 [ 658 ] Tomáš Buk 1988 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:43:30.7 34:55.3
21 1 / Z30-39 [ 732 ] Lenka Bartošová 1980 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:43:42.4 35:07.0
22 1 / M40-49 [ 838 ] Patrik Kysela 1973 CZE ZP cyklo PROOFY corratec team 02:44:46.9 36:11.5
23 3 / junior [ 736 ] Martin Lelek 2001 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:47:08.4 38:33.0
24 2 / Z19-29 [ 701 ] Karolina Bergerová 1992 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:47:16.6 38:41.2
25 8 / M30-39 [ 828 ] Marek Syrovatský 1977 CZE Říčany 02:49:16.4 40:41.0
26 9 / M30-39 [ 845 ] Jan Kratochvíl 1982 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 02:51:37.9 43:02.5
27 3 / M50-59 [ 747 ] František Soukal 1962 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:52:06.2 43:30.8
28 4 / junior [ 781 ] Bartłomiej Chalastra 1999 POL Prema Cycling Team 02:52:16.1 43:40.7
29 2 / M40-49 [ 820 ] Jan Hataš 1976 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 02:52:18.8 43:43.4
30 10 / M30-39 [ 38 ] František Raboň 1983 CZE Kalaš Team 02:52:21.9 43:46.5
31 3 / M40-49 [ 740 ] Jaromír Mokrejš 1969 CZE DRUPOSPOL 02:53:53.2 45:17.8
32 4 / M40-49 [ 733 ] Jan Havlíček 1976 CZE Bikemarast 02:54:36.1 46:00.7
33 5 / M40-49 [ 656 ] Alan Hovorka 1974 CZE Panda team Hodkovice 02:55:14.7 46:39.3
34 3 / Z19-29 [ 739 ] Markéta Matoušková 1996 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 02:55:25.7 46:50.3
35 11 / M30-39 [ 745 ] Tomáš Siegler 1980 CZE CZE 02:56:05.6 47:30.2
36 8 / M19-29 [ 659 ] Martin Křena 1987 CZE CZE 02:58:51.8 50:16.4
37 6 / M40-49 [ 833 ] Miroslav Černík 1975 CZE Sun Ski Špindlerův Mlýn 02:59:41.4 51:06.0
38 12 / M30-39 [ 841 ] Michal Blažek 1979 CZE CZE 03:03:24.3 54:48.9
39 4 / M50-59 [ 744 ] Milan Roleček 1964 CZE Drupospol 03:06:06.3 57:30.9
40 5 / M50-59 [ 741 ] Stanislav Novák 1964 CZE CZE 03:07:33.9 58:58.5
41 13 / M30-39 [ 654 ] Tomas Valda 1983 CZE CZE 03:13:49.2 01:05:13.8
42 9 / M19-29 [ 193 ] David Pavlíček 1994 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 03:15:21.7 01:06:46.3
43 1 / Z40 [ 755 ] Jaroslava Křížková 1976 CZE CZE 03:21:51.9 01:13:16.5
44 7 / M40-49 [ 661 ] Vlastimil Křeček 1973 CZE CZE 03:22:31.1 01:13:55.7
45 4 / Z19-29 [ 655 ] Michaela Šolcová 1989 CZE CZE 03:24:00.2 01:15:24.8
46 10 / M19-29 [ 743 ] David Pavel 1993 CZE Fa RENE 03:26:31.7 01:17:56.3
47 6 / M50-59 [ 830 ] Roman Krzyszczak 1959 POL SPORT-PROFIT CANNONDALE WROCŁAW 03:27:50.8 01:19:15.4
48 2 / Z40 [ 737 ] Hana Matoušková 1965 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 03:35:36.0 01:27:00.6
49 7 / M50-59 [ 290 ] Jiří Pfeifer 1959 CZE Cyklo Tony Náchod 03:37:14.0 01:28:38.6
50 3 / Z40 [ 734 ] Stanislava Havranová 1970 CZE CZE 03:46:48.1 01:38:12.7
51 4 / Z40 [ 750 ] Jaroslava Vnuková 1951 CZE BSK racing 03:47:33.9 01:38:58.5
52 8 / M40-49 [ 703 ] Miroslav Hrdlovič 1973 SVK CZE 03:51:28.0 01:42:52.6
53 2 / Z30-39 [ 652 ] Markéta Matysíková 1982 CZE CZE 03:52:30.0 01:43:54.6
54 9 / M40-49 [ 840 ] Radek Hachle 1971 CZE CZE 03:57:11.0 01:48:35.6
DNF / M30-39 [ 174 ] Jiří Lehky 1980 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling

result list Nova jízda 26km

start ~ 12:28:29

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / M19-59 [ 5200 ] Dušan Kožíšek 1983 CZE WSM ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 01:03:20.8
2 2 / M19-59 [ 5042 ] Lukáš Hanousek 1990 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:04:45.4 01:24.6
3 3 / M19-59 [ 5050 ] Daniel Kvasnička 1978 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 01:04:52.9 01:32.1
4 4 / M19-59 [ 5040 ] David Pacholík 1991 CZE 01:05:10.3 01:49.5
5 5 / M19-59 [ 5049 ] Martin Kareis 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 01:05:49.4 02:28.6
6 6 / M19-59 [ 5196 ] Zdeněk Šír 1983 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:06:47.5 03:26.7
7 7 / M19-59 [ 5198 ] Leoš Effenberk 1971 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:10:12.4 06:51.6
8 8 / M19-59 [ 5199 ] Jiří Major 1983 CZE CIA 01:11:52.4 08:31.6
9 1 / Z19-49 [ 5051 ] Zuzana Kocumová 1979 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC 01:12:50.3 09:29.5
10 9 / M19-59 [ 5131 ] Zdeněk Drbohlav 1966 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 01:14:41.9 11:21.1
11 10 / M19-59 [ 5043 ] Jan Stryal 1991 CZE Ligum 01:15:01.4 11:40.6
12 11 / M19-59 [ 5044 ] Adolf Prokůpek 1988 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC 01:24:29.9 21:09.1
13 12 / M19-59 [ 5133 ] Tomáš Hanzl 1997 CZE Rynoltice 01:24:31.4 21:10.6
14 13 / M19-59 [ 5136 ] Petr Vodička 1981 CZE Praha 5 01:30:57.4 27:36.6
15 14 / M19-59 [ 5048 ] Jan Hladík 1988 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 01:31:01.9 27:41.1
16 15 / M19-59 [ 5105 ] Tomáš Brych 1977 CZE TV Nova 01:37:57.6 34:36.8
17 16 / M19-59 [ 5046 ] Tomáš Zikmund 1966 CZE Přezletice 01:39:04.4 35:43.6
18 2 / Z19-49 [ 5197 ] Věrka Malířová 1977 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 01:39:07.0 35:46.2
19 3 / Z19-49 [ 5041 ] Nicole Pochopová 1990 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 01:42:02.5 38:41.7
20 17 / M19-59 [ 5132 ] Vladislav Gittler 1997 CZE Frýdlant 01:42:27.9 39:07.1
21 4 / Z19-49 [ 5047 ] Kinga Chrapisińska 1986 POL Kraków 01:43:41.6 40:20.8
22 5 / Z19-49 [ 5135 ] Anetta Sternwaldová 1991 CZE Fa RENE 01:50:37.8 47:17.0
{23} 18 / M19-59 [ 5045 ] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM