2016-06-18 Horní Planá [CZE]
start ~ 12:00:34
, 2001 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 88 participants
(
82 of men,
6 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
M19-29 | | Splítek Martin | CZE | 1988 | Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
M40-49 | 1 | Hruška Jan | CZE | 1975 | Nilfisk pro cycling | 4760 | Hradec Králové |
M30-39 | 5 | Boháč Jan | CZE | 1977 | TRUXXXIK cycling | 2639 | Praha |
M40-49 | 12 | zárybnický Jiří | CZE | 1976 | Vinohradské šlapky | 4737 | Březnice |
M19-29 | 21 | Smola Lukáš | CZE | 1992 | toi toi cykloklub slaný | 1389 | Písek |
M30-39 | 29 | Tybitancl Lukáš | CZE | 1982 | JH Cycling | 4213 | Jindřichův Hradec |
M40-49 | 125 | Kráčmar Vlastimil | CZE | 1974 | BKL Machov | 2703 | Velké Poříčí |
M30-39 | 139 | Pína Ondřej | CZE | 1984 | Vella Team | 4815 | Nové Město nad Metují |
M30-39 | 174 | Lehky Jiří | CZE | 1980 | GHOST team | 1330 | Jinocany |
M40-49 | 175 | Barninec Robert | CZE | 1973 | KONA CYCLING POINT | 2450 | |
Z19-29 | 274 | Fridrichová Lenka | CZE | 1994 | Nilfisk pro cycling A | 4582 | Hronov |
M19-29 | 303 | Lavička Adam | CZE | 1995 | GHOST team | 4825 | Jihlava |
M19-29 | 361 | Řada Michal | CZE | 1989 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
M40-49 | 366 | Marek David | CZE | 1972 | Cafe Duras | 1390 | |
Z40 | 394 | Fosumova Michaela | CZE | 1971 | Cesky Krumlov | 0 | Cesky Krumlov |
M40-49 | 395 | Průcha Josef | CZE | 1971 | České Budějovice | 2723 | České Budějovice |
M30-39 | 396 | Šraga Daniel | CZE | 1982 | Atletiko Frymburk | 1358 | |
M50-59 | 397 | Tuháček Vladimír | CZE | 1963 | SCV Blatná | 2437 | Blatná |
M40-49 | 401 | Modlitba Jan | CZE | 1969 | HM Sport ČK | 1391 | Český Krumlov |
M19-29 | 402 | Kovář Michal | CZE | 1993 | Horoměřice | 0 | Horoměřice |
M40-49 | 403 | Háva ZDENĚK | CZE | 1967 | Volary | 1355 | Volary |
M40-49 | 405 | Havlíček Marek | CZE | 1971 | Děti Kleti | 1377 | České Budějovice |
M40-49 | 407 | Petýrek Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | Dobrá Voda | 2653 | Dobrá Voda |
M19-29 | 408 | Svoboda Petr | CZE | 1991 | 4Fresh s. r. o. | 0 | Vřesna |
M50-59 | 409 | Korbel Karel | CZE | 1958 | Děti Kleti | 1376 | Český Krumlov |
Z19-29 | 410 | Studentová Dominika | CZE | 1992 | Bike Cup | 0 | |
Z19-29 | 411 | Bezděková Andrea | CZE | 1995 | Bike Cup | 0 | |
M50-59 | 419 | Štěpánek Miloš | CZE | 1965 | Zubčice se baví | 0 | |
Z19-29 | 420 | Štěpánová Karla | CZE | 1991 | KONA Cycling team | 1392 | |
M40-49 | 421 | Gahleitner Markus | AUT | 1973 | Stöckli Racing Team | 2763 | Rohrbach |
M40-49 | 422 | Grobner Bernhard | AUT | 1975 | Haderer sports team | 2768 | Darleinsbach |
M40-49 | 423 | Hruška Jan | CZE | 1975 | Nilfisk pro cycling | 4760 | Hradec Králové |
M30-39 | 427 | Řezáč Martin | CZE | 1982 | Atletico Frymburk | 1383 | |
M50-59 | 428 | Shon Jan | CZE | 1963 | Cyklo Jiřička | 0 | Zubčice |
M40-49 | 429 | Mládek Roman | CZE | 1967 | | 1387 | |
M30-39 | 432 | Somogyi Daniel | CZE | 1979 | | 1356 | |
M50-59 | 434 | Habrda Jiří | CZE | 1965 | GW Jihotrans | 2736 | Křemže |
M19-29 | 446 | Urbánek Martin | CZE | 1989 | Novatop Lapierre | 0 | |
M19-29 | 447 | Bartůněk Marek | CZE | 1998 | Ethic Sport | 2795 | Hostěradice |
M40-49 | 457 | Janota Petr | CZE | 1972 | Český Krumlov | 1385 | Český Krumlov |
M60 | 458 | Dvořák Petr | CZE | 1942 | SKI Šumava | 0 | |
M40-49 | 460 | Minář Martin | CZE | 1967 | Cyklo Jiřička | 2656 | Litvínovice |
M30-39 | 461 | Skazík Marek | CZE | 1982 | BSP-TREK | 1382 | |
M19-29 | 464 | Minka Jakub | CZE | 1994 | Symbio+ Cannondale | 1500 | Pelhřimov |
M19-29 | 467 | Smola Lukáš | CZE | 1992 | toi toi cykloklub slaný | 1389 | Písek |
M30-39 | 476 | Bláha Pavel | CZE | 1982 | Němčice | 1357 | Němčice |
M40-49 | 480 | Eybl Petr | CZE | 1972 | Strakonice | 1361 | Strakonice |
M19-29 | 484 | Procházka Jan | CZE | 1990 | MITAS CYKLOHELIOS | 1395 | Mnichovo hradiště |
M30-39 | 488 | Houdek Jiří | CZE | 1982 | České Budějovice | 1366 | České Budějovice |
Z19-29 | 489 | Klíchová Radka | CZE | 1992 | České Budějovice | 1365 | České Budějovice |
M40-49 | 531 | Minář Martin | CZE | 1967 | Cyklo Jiřička | 2656 | Litvínovice |
M30-39 | 564 | Šeliga Jarda | CZE | 1984 | JH cycling | 4196 | Jindrichuv Hradec |
M40-49 | 565 | Petýrek Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | Dobrá Voda | 2653 | Dobrá Voda |
M50-59 | 576 | Habrda Jiří | CZE | 1965 | GW Jihotrans | 2736 | Křemže |
M40-49 | 583 | Průcha Josef | CZE | 1971 | České Budějovice | 2723 | České Budějovice |
M40-49 | 587 | Gahleitner Markus | AUT | 1973 | Stöckli Racing Team | 2763 | Rohrbach |
M40-49 | 589 | Grobner Bernhard | AUT | 1975 | Haderer sports team | 2768 | Darleinsbach |
M19-29 | 606 | Řada Michal | CZE | 1989 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
M40-49 | 612 | Hruška Jan | CZE | 1975 | Nilfisk pro cycling | 4760 | Hradec Králové |
M30-39 | 620 | Jambor Michal | CZE | 1983 | J&J bike | 1359 | Městec Králové |
M40-49 | 621 | Jirout Aleš | CZE | 1976 | Cyklonadšenci MKC | 1374 | Městec Králové |
M30-39 | 662 | Babka Jaroslav | CZE | 1983 | Cyklosport Pit-Stop.cz | 1381 | Klatovy |
M50-59 | 663 | Homolka Jiří | CZE | 1961 | Dům Barev Český Krumlov | 1370 | Český Krumlov |
M30-39 | 664 | Hruška Petr | CZE | 1986 | BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ | 1422 | Česká Třebová |
M50-59 | 665 | Klabouch Jan | CZE | 1959 | AC Sparta Praha Cycling | 1379 | České Budějovice |
M30-39 | 666 | Kopenec Lukáš | CZE | 1979 | LINDE POHONY | 1367 | Kaplice |
M19-29 | 667 | Lehovič Tomáš | CZE | 1988 | Králův Dvůr, Popovice | 1369 | Králův Dvůr, Popovice |
M30-39 | 668 | Maleček Radek | CZE | 1979 | - | 0 | Všetaty - Přívory |
M40-49 | 669 | Matusek Robert | SVK | 1974 | Trophy.at | 1394 | Bratislava` |
M50-59 | 670 | Ondra Jiří | CZE | 1962 | SK Kaznějov | 1373 | Plzeň |
M19-29 | 671 | Průša Jiří | CZE | 1988 | Ustí nad Labem | 1372 | Ustí nad Labem |
M30-39 | 672 | Rezek Ivan | CZE | 1983 | Athletic Club Bludišťák | 1393 | Slaný |
M19-29 | 673 | Řada Michal | CZE | 1989 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
M30-39 | 675 | Tichý Václav | CZE | 1978 | Dům Barev, Český Krumlov | 1397 | Český Krumlov |
M50-59 | 683 | Skácel Pavel | CZE | 1966 | BBC Zaječov | 1380 | |
M19-29 | 790 | Řada Michal | CZE | 1989 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
M19-29 | 809 | Řada Michal | CZE | 1989 | Hronov | 0 | Hronov |
M30-39 | 892 | Boháč Jan | CZE | 1977 | TRUXXXIK cycling | 2639 | Praha |
M19-29 | 917 | Bartůněk Marek | CZE | 1998 | Ethic Sport | 2795 | Hostěradice |
M40-49 | 925 | Hruška Jan | CZE | 1975 | Nilfisk pro cycling | 4760 | Hradec Králové |
M30-39 | 933 | Šeliga Jarda | CZE | 1984 | JH cycling | 4196 | Jindrichuv Hradec |
M30-39 | 936 | Tybitancl Lukáš | CZE | 1982 | JH Cycling | 4213 | Jindřichův Hradec |
M30-39 | *1* | Pína Ondřej | CZE | 1984 | Vella Team | 4815 | Nové Město nad Metují |
M50-59 | *1* | Babidorič Vladimír | CZE | 1964 | Český Krumlov | 2397 | Český Krumlov |
M60 | *1* | Dimmer Jan | CZE | 1953 | ŠILHAVÝ-RAMALA | 1360 | Chotěšov |
M60 | *1* | lenc Jiří | CZE | 1954 | ŠuTri | 2263 | Vimperk |
M50-59 | *1* | Tuháček Vladimír | CZE | 1963 | SCV Blatná | 2437 | Blatná |
M40-49 | *1* | Barninec Robert | CZE | 1973 | KONA CYCLING POINT | 2450 | |