maraton

run

results

Vánoční Botokros

2017-12-24 Liberec, Ruprechtice 

archiv

results

200m total: 9 , men : 7, women: 2, kluci: 7, holky: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]
4200m total: 10 , men : 10, women: 0, muži: 2, pánové: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
2100m total: 21 , men : 10, women: 11, hoši: 1, mladí muži: 1, vážení pánové: 7, dívky: 2, slečny: 0, ženy: 0, dámy: 7, ctěné dámy: 2, [m]44: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
1000m total: 11 , men : 8, women: 3, kluci: 8, holky: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 200m

start ~ 10:11:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / kluci [ 1 ] Jáchym Horáček 2011 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 00:50.0
2 2 / kluci [ 9 ] Vojta Votava 2012 CZE Liberec 00:52.0 00:02.0
3 3 / kluci [ 5 ] Eda Matějů 2012 CZE Liberec 01:10.0 00:20.0
4 1 / holky [ 2 ] Eliška Horáčková 2014 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 01:28.0 00:38.0
5 4 / kluci [ 6 ] Josef Matějů 2013 CZE Liberec 01:29.0 00:39.0
6 5 / kluci [ 3 ] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 01:47.0 00:57.0
7 6 / kluci [ 4 ] Jaromír Kolaja 2015 CZE MTB Trilogy 02:11.0 01:21.0
8 7 / kluci [ 7 ] Emil Matějů 2015 CZE Liberec 03:00.0 02:10.0
9 2 / holky [ 8 ] Sofie Přindová 2016 CZE VLIO 03:02.0 02:12.0

result list 4200m

start ~ 10:21:20

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / muži [ 407 ] Jakub Škoda 1988 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:08.1 08:55.5 (1) splits
2 2 / muži [ 406 ] Vojtěch Prášil 1990 CZE Liberec 18:22.8 00:14.7 08:56.3 (2) splits
3 1 / pánové [ 402 ] Michal Horáček 1977 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 20:41.6 02:33.5 09:53.1 (3) splits
4 2 / pánové [ 409 ] Jakub Vodrážka 1976 CZE VLI 20:53.7 02:45.6 10:14.1 (4) splits
5 3 / pánové [ 405 ] Jiří Novotný 1971 CZE Liberec 21:19.0 03:10.9 10:28.3 (5) splits
6 4 / pánové [ 403 ] Jan Kolaja 1981 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 22:30.0 04:21.9 10:33.6 (6) splits
7 5 / pánové [ 410 ] Ctibor Podrábský 1970 CZE VLIO 23:21.8 05:13.7 11:16.5 (7) splits
8 6 / pánové [ 401 ] Láďa Ekert 1976 CZE VLI 23:32.5 05:24.4 11:32.5 (8) splits
9 7 / pánové [ 412 ] Tomáš Honzík 1970 CZE VLIO 24:22.1 06:14.0 12:01.9 (9) splits
10 8 / pánové [ 408 ] STANISLAV VILÉM 1977 CZE VLI 26:15.1 08:07.0 12:08.0 (10) splits

result list 2100m

start ~ 10:21:20

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / dámy [ 209 ] Kateřina Matějů 1980 CZE Liberec 10:37.7
2 1 / vážení pánové [ 212 ] Tomáš Poloprutský 1962 CZE Liberec 6 10:40.2 00:02.5
3 1 / mladí muži [ 216 ] Matěj Vodrážka 2001 CZE STRÁŽ NAD NISOU 11:26.7 00:49.0
4 1 / dívky [ 219 ] Maruška Podrábská 2002 CZE VLIO 11:27.9 00:50.2
5 2 / dívky [ 220 ] Bětka Podrábská 2004 CZE VLI 11:37.3 00:59.6
6 2 / vážení pánové [ 203 ] Michal Čaloun 1968 CZE VLI 12:26.0 01:48.3
7 3 / vážení pánové [ 211 ] Richard Pech 1964 CZE R.R.B. 421 (Radčická pekárna) 12:31.0 01:53.3
8 4 / vážení pánové [ 214 ] Přemek Škoda 1953 CZE Liberec 14:06.1 03:28.4
9 2 / dámy [ 204 ] Kateřina Horáčková 1981 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 14:12.2 03:34.5
10 5 / vážení pánové [ 221 ] Milan Šefčík 1950 CZE VLIO 14:53.1 04:15.4
11 3 / dámy [ 210 ] Jana Novotná 1973 CZE Liberec 15:32.4 04:54.7
12 4 / dámy [ 218 ] Mery Podrábská 1974 CZE VLIO 16:22.5 05:44.8
13 5 / dámy [ 217 ] Anna Zapotocka 1972 CZE VLI 16:25.4 05:47.7
14 1 / [m]44 [ 207 ] Petr Maškarinec 1973 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:28.6 05:50.9
15 1 / ctěné dámy [ 213 ] Zuzana Šaffková 1951 CZE Liberec 16:44.8 06:07.1
16 6 / dámy [ 215 ] DENISA VILÉMOVÁ 1976 CZE Liberec 17:00.3 06:22.6
17 1 / hoši [ 208 ] Štěpán Maškarinec 2003 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:11.1 06:33.4
18 6 / vážení pánové [ 205 ] Ladislav Ježek 1949 CZE Liberec 17:31.3 06:53.6
19 7 / dámy [ 206 ] Hana Maškarincová 1975 GNB Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:34.9 06:57.2
20 2 / ctěné dámy [ 202 ] Olga Marie Bednaříková 1951 CZE VLI 28:28.4 17:50.7
21 7 / vážení pánové [ 201 ] Libor Bednařík 1952 CZE Liberec 15 48:54.6 38:16.9

result list 1000m

start ~ 10:21:20

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / kluci [ 106 ] Václav Novotný 2006 CZE 46014 04:43.6
2 2 / kluci [ 105 ] Dalibor Novotný 2008 CZE Liberec 04:49.3 00:05.7
3 3 / kluci [ 113 ] Jan Přinda 2008 CZE VLIO 04:55.3 00:11.7
4 1 / holky [ 110 ] ELIŠKA VILÉMOVÁ 2006 CZE VLI 05:12.5 00:28.9
5 4 / kluci [ 111 ] František Zápotocký 2005 CZE VLI 05:17.4 00:33.8
6 5 / kluci [ 104 ] Marek Maškarinec 2005 GNB Slavia Liberec Orienteering 05:26.8 00:43.2
7 6 / kluci [ 112 ] Ctibor Podrábský 2007 CZE VLIO 05:45.1 01:01.5
8 7 / kluci [ 114 ] Vojta Přinda 2010 CZE VLIO 05:49.5 01:05.9
9 2 / holky [ 102 ] Jana Ekertová 2007 CZE slavia Liberec orienteering 05:55.1 01:11.5
10 8 / kluci [ 109 ] ŠTĚPÁN VILÉM 2009 CZE VLI 06:18.2 01:34.6
11 3 / holky [ 101 ] Klára Čalounová 2009 CZE VLI 07:34.6 02:51.0