Vánoční Botokros

2019-12-24 Liberec, Ruprechtice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

200m total: 11, men : 8, women: 3, kluci: 8, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
1000m total: 13, men : 8, women: 5, kluci: 8, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
4km total: 20, men : 20, women: 0, muži: 5, pánové: 15 [html] [pdf]
2km total: 33, men : 16, women: 17, hoši: 9, mladí muži: 1, vážení pánové: 5, dívky: 5, slečny: 1, ženy: 0, dámy: 4, ctěné dámy: 7, [m]43: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list 200m

start ~ 10:11:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / kluci [13] Vojta Votava 2012 CZE Liberec
2 2 / kluci [6] Josef Matějů 2013 CZE Liberec
3 1 / holky [1] Eliška Horáčková 2014 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
4 3 / kluci [5] Eda Matějů 2012 CZE Liberec
5 4 / kluci [2] Bedřich kolaja 2013 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering
6 5 / kluci [3] Jaromír Kolaja 2015 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering
7 6 / kluci [8] Sofie Přindová 2016 CZE Liberec
8 7 / kluci [7] Emil Matějů 2015 CZE Liberec
9 2 / holky [9] Zoe Marie Rawding 2012 GBR VLI
10 3 / holky [10] Amy Maria Rawding 2015 GBR VLI
11 8 / kluci [4] Cyril Kolaja 2017 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering

result list 1000m

start ~ 10:17:15

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / kluci [111] Daniel Týfa 2008 CZE VLI 04:23.4
2 2 / kluci [103] Jáchym Horáček 2011 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 04:23.6 00:00.2
3 1 / holky [107] Marie Anna Pechová 2010 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 05:02.3 00:38.9
4 2 / holky [112] Ella Týfová 2011 CZE VLI 05:16.4 00:53.0
5 3 / holky [106] Alena Pechová 2008 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 05:29.0 01:05.6
6 3 / kluci [113] ŠTĚPÁN VILÉM 2009 CZE VLI 05:46.1 01:22.7
7 4 / kluci [105] JOSEF Matějů 2013 CZE Liberec 05:53.8 01:30.4
8 4 / holky [101] Klára Čalounová 2009 CZE VLI 06:24.7 02:01.3
9 5 / kluci [114] Vojta Votava 2012 CZE Liberec 06:34.4 02:11.0
10 5 / holky [115] Blanka Laifrová 2007 CZE Mopíci 06:35.8 02:12.4
11 6 / kluci [104] EDA Matějů 2012 CZE Liberec 06:50.4 02:27.0
11 (-1) 6 / kluci [109] Jan Prinda 2010 CZE Liberec
11 (-1) 6 / kluci [110] Emília Šipoš 2009 CZE Liberec

result list 4km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / muži [401] Jakub Škoda 1988 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 18:46.4 09:19.9 (1)
2 1 / pánové [418] Jiří novotný 1971 CZE Dukla Liberec 19:54.2 01:07.8 09:53.6 (2)
3 2 / pánové [410] Marek Šesták 1974 CZE Liberec 20:10.7 01:24.3 09:53.9 (3)
4 3 / pánové [402] Jakub Vodrážka 1976 CZE VLI 20:24.6 01:38.2 10:01.7 (5)
5 4 / pánové [408] Michal Matějů 1977 CZE Liberec 20:58.5 02:12.1 10:01.6 (4)
6 5 / pánové [403] Michal Horáček 1977 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 21:08.2 02:21.8 10:13.0 (6)
7 2 / muži [417] Matěj Vodrážka 2001 CZE STRÁŽ NAD NISOU 21:19.5 02:33.1 10:38.0 (9)
8 6 / pánové [406] Petr Henych 1960 CZE VLI 21:31.6 02:45.2 10:36.3 (8)
9 7 / pánové [407] Jan kolaja 1981 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:14.0 03:27.6 10:27.2 (7)
10 8 / pánové [419] Ctibor podrábský 1970 CZE slavia liberec orienteering 22:44.3 03:57.9 10:54.4 (10)
11 9 / pánové [412] Jiří Vencl 1972 CZE KC PIVOVAR VRATISLAVICE 23:31.1 04:44.7 11:01.6 (11)
12 10 / pánové [405] Láďa Ekert 1976 CZE VLI 23:35.5 04:49.1 11:22.7 (12)
13 11 / pánové [404] Michal Čaloun 1968 CZE Liberec 25:05.1 06:18.7 12:38.3 (15)
14 12 / pánové [409] Richard Pech 1964 CZE Och421 25:21.7 06:35.3 12:36.3 (14)
15 3 / muži [416] petr buchner 1997 CZE ppp 25:40.7 06:54.3 12:46.4 (16)
16 4 / muži [415] radim záveský 1997 CZE ppp 26:08.8 07:22.4 13:06.7 (18)
17 13 / pánové [413] STANISLAV VILÉM 1977 CZE VLI 26:11.0 07:24.6 25:11.7 (20)
18 14 / pánové [420] Tomáš honzík 1970 CZE VLIO 27:45.5 08:59.1 13:06.2 (17)
19 (-1) 5 / muži [414] ondřej hruša 1996 CZE ppp 15:07.2 15:07.2 (19)
DNS / pánové [411] Richard Šipoš 1983 CZE Liberec 11:27.7 (13)

result list 2km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / hoši [203] Erik Heczko 2008 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 10:05.3
2 2 / hoši [233] Dalibor novotný 2008 CZE Dukla Liberec 10:55.7 00:50.4
3 3 / hoši [217] Jan Přinda 2008 CZE VLIO 11:03.3 00:58.0
4 1 / dívky [213] Bětka Podrábská 2004 CZE VLI 11:26.4 01:21.1
5 4 / hoši [209] Marek Maškarinec 2005 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 11:35.2 01:29.9
6 2 / dívky [222] ELIŠKA VILÉMOVÁ 2006 CZE VLI 11:39.8 01:34.5
7 3 / dívky [219] Marie Šestáková 2004 CZE Liberec 11:49.3 01:44.0
8 4 / dívky [221] MARIE VENCLOVÁ 2004 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 11:51.9 01:46.6
9 5 / hoši [227] František zápotocký 2005 CZE VLI 12:07.4 02:02.1
10 1 / slečny [214] Marie Podrábská 2002 CZE VLI 12:13.7 02:08.4
11 6 / hoši [229] Ctíba Podrábský 2007 CZE VLI 12:16.5 02:11.2
12 1 / [m]43 [226] petr havel 1976 CZE lučany 12:40.3 02:35.0
13 7 / hoši [232] václav novotný 2006 CZE Liberec 12:44.1 02:38.8
14 1 / dámy [206] Jana Kolaja Ehlerová 1980 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:02.8 02:57.5
15 1 / vážení pánové [230] Milan ševčík 1950 CZE OK Chrastava 13:20.2 03:14.9
16 2 / vážení pánové [216] Oldřich Přinda 1951 CZE Ruprechtice 13:26.0 03:20.7
17 2 / dámy [215] Mery Podrábská 1974 CZE VLI 13:34.6 03:29.3
18 3 / vážení pánové [220] Přemek Škoda 1953 CZE Pařezská Lhota 13:44.4 03:39.1
19 3 / dámy [205] Kateřina Horáčková 1981 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 13:57.0 03:51.7
20 1 / ctěné dámy [223] jan čalounová 1969 CZE slavia liberec orienteering 14:20.4 04:15.1
21 2 / ctěné dámy [228] Anna zápotocká 1972 CZE VLI 14:31.0 04:25.7
22 3 / ctěné dámy [231] Jana novotná 1973 CZE Liberec 14:56.9 04:51.6
23 5 / dívky [225] Jana Ekertová 2007 CZE VLI 14:59.1 04:53.8
24 4 / vážení pánové [208] Petr Maškarinec 1973 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:10.7 05:05.4
25 1 / mladí muži [210] Štěpán Maškarinec 2003 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 15:44.8 05:39.5
26 8 / hoši [224] Jan Laifr 2005 CZE Krhúti 16:10.4 06:05.1
27 4 / ctěné dámy [218] Zuzana Šaffková 1951 CZE Liberec 17:03.8 06:58.5
28 4 / dámy [207] Hana Maškarincová 1975 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 17:26.0 07:20.7
29 5 / ctěné dámy [212] Helena Pechová 1972 CZE Och421 18:28.9 08:23.6
30 6 / ctěné dámy [202] Olga Marie Bednaříková 1951 CZE VLI 33:32.0 23:26.7
31 5 / vážení pánové [201] Libor Bednařík 1952 CZE VLI 40:11.0 30:05.7
DNS / hoši [204] Anna Heczková 2006 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering
DNS / ctěné dámy [211] Markéta Miklasová 1968 CZE VLI