2018-10-06 Nové Město nad Metují
start ~ 10:45:00
, 2002 and older
,
registered:
144 participants
(
113 of men,
31 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
ZB | 10 | Suchánková Zdeňka | CZE | 1963 | Česká Skalice | 750 | Česká Skalice |
MC | 2 | Král Jindřich | CZE | 1973 | AK Iscarex Česká Třebová | 750 | Trutnov |
MA | 1 | Krunka Kamil | CZE | 1986 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 750 | Náchod |
ZA | 5 | Zeisková Markéta | CZE | 1998 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 730 | Náchod |
ZB | 56 | Krátká Anna | CZE | 1969 | Hvězda Pardubice | 670 | Svitavy |
ME | 37 | Goldbach Václav | CZE | 1950 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 650 | Týniště Nad Orlicí |
MD | 227 | Nečas Josef | CZE | 1958 | Maratonstav | 630 | Úpice |
ZB | 42 | Hellerová Hana | CZE | 1961 | Hradec Králové | 630 | Hradec Králové |
MB | 8 | Šimák Jan | CZE | 1983 | Hradec králové | 590 | Hradec Králové |
ZB | 343 | Kubiasová Kateřina | CZE | 1978 | tyčka a kulička | 590 | Praha |
MC | 344 | Vítek Miroslav | CZE | 1972 | Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí | 580 | Ustí nad Orlicí |
ME | 31 | Dostál Václav | CZE | 1942 | Černožice | 580 | Černožice |
ZB | 49 | Kábrtová Jitka | CZE | 1971 | Maratonstav Úpice | 550 | Studnice |
ZB | 6 | Brumlichová Romana | CZE | 1976 | Wikov | 530 | Hronov |
MA | 3 | Vlček Milan | CZE | 1989 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 520 | Červená Hora |
ZB | 7 | Breitrová Petra | CZE | 1978 | SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ | 510 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
MD | 9 | Hynek Petr | CZE | 1963 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 500 | Nové Město nad Metují |
ME | 25 | Culka Václav | CZE | 1935 | Nové Město Nad Metují | 490 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
ZB | 92 | Šternerová Hana | CZE | 1963 | Hradec Králové | 480 | Hradec Králové |
ME | 103 | Vorel Milan | CZE | 1940 | Slatiňany | 470 | Slatiňany |
MD | 59 | Krempa Milan | CZE | 1963 | pivovar Primátor | 440 | Hradec Králové |
MA | 4 | Dufka Vladislav | CZE | 1991 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 420 | Č. Kostelec |
MD | 94 | Vacarda Vladimír | CZE | 1959 | AC Slovan Liberec/ ELEVEN RUN TEAM | 410 | Liberec |
MB | 70 | Melišík Jan | CZE | 1974 | Skilauf team | 410 | Pavlišov |
MB | 72 | Míšek David | CZE | 1978 | TJ Sokol Hradec Králové | 360 | Hradec Králové |
MB | 21 | Bubeníček Petr | CZE | 1980 | BUBUTEAM | 360 | Velké Poříčí |
MB | 51 | Kolisko Vladimír | CZE | 1980 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 340 | Červený Kostelec |
ZB | 67 | Marethová Alena | CZE | 1972 | Česká Skalice | 330 | Česká Skalice |
MC | 36 | Gajdoš Dušan | CZE | 1973 | Červený Kostelec | 330 | ČervenÝ Kostelec |
ZB | 22 | Bubeníčková Simona | CZE | 1978 | Bubuteam | 330 | Velké Poříčí |
MC | 85 | Souček Vladimír | CZE | 1973 | Sokol Lhota Červený Kostelec | 300 | Červený Kostelec |
MC | 365 | Polej Jiří | CZE | 1971 | Hronov | 300 | Hronov |
MA | 91 | Šolc Vítězslav | CZE | 1991 | Běžecký klub Náchod | 280 | Machov |
ME | 93 | TuČnÝ Jan | CZE | 1947 | MK Pardubice | 280 | Pardubice |
MA | 46 | Jelen Pavel | CZE | 1991 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 280 | Vysokov |
MC | 351 | Berka Luděk | CZE | 1972 | ATLETIKA RTYNĚ | 280 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
MA | 26 | Čech Daniel | CZE | 1993 | Náchod | 270 | Náchod |
MC | 55 | Koudelka Drahomir | CZE | 1971 | meixner consulting | 270 | Pysely |
ZB | 44 | Jakoubková Karla | CZE | 1972 | VĚTVE K DRCENÍ | 270 | Náchod |
MB | 43 | Holubář Martin | CZE | 1979 | Běhej, mysli, zvítěz | 270 | Velichovky |
ZA | 20 | Brychová Eva | CZE | 1984 | Dobřany | 270 | Dobřany |
MC | 38 | Habr Jiří | CZE | 1973 | Vella Team Náchod | 220 | Červený Kostelec |
MD | 87 | Šebela Jiří | CZE | 1958 | FÉNIX SPORT BLANSKO | 210 | Blansko |
ZB | 89 | Šimáková Klára | CZE | 1983 | Hradec Králové | 180 | Hradec Králové |
ZB | 104 | Zelenková Jana | CZE | 1981 | Sokol Žernov | 180 | Žernov |
ZB | 32 | Dostálová Hana | CZE | 1970 | Černožice | 180 | Černožice |
MB | 63 | Laštůvka Martin | CZE | 1980 | Cyklo Tony | 110 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
MA | 39 | Habr Martin | CZE | 1996 | Tj Sokol Olešnice | 110 | Červený Kostelec |
MA | 18 | Bárta David | CZE | 1984 | Melichar CZ | 90 | Rtyně v podkrkonoší |
ZA | 100 | Vítková Veronika | CZE | 1989 | SDH Nahořany | 80 | Nahořany |
MD | 90 | Šolc Vítězslav | CZE | 1957 | BKL Machov | 2 | Machov |
ME | 217 | ŠmÍda OldŘich | CZE | 1948 | Maratonstav Úpice | 2 | Úpice |
ZB | 27 | Černá Jitka | CZE | 1964 | Nové Město Nad Metují | 2 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
ZB | 101 | Vítová Eva | CZE | 1975 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 2 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MC | 102 | Vondra Josef | CZE | 1971 | SK Týniště nad Orlicí, z.s. | 2 | Červený Kostelec |
MC | 357 | Ulich Petr | CZE | 1968 | MT Dobruška | 2 | Dobruška |
MC | 86 | Strnad Petr | CZE | 1964 | KSM HRÁDEK | 2 | Hrádek Nad Nisou |
ZB | 69 | Matušková Jana | CZE | 1969 | Velká Jesenice | 2 | Velká Jesenice |
ZA | 66 | Maixnerová Michaela | CZE | 1993 | green4plan s.r.o. | 2 | Mezilesí |
MC | 60 | Kulda Jan | CZE | 1973 | TJ Sokol Olešnice | 2 | Červený Kostelec |
MA | 58 | Kratochvíl Marek | CZE | 1989 | Tri-Ski Horní Počerníce/ Bražecký mládenci | 2 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MB | 362 | Jirka Jan | CZE | 1983 | Už tam budem :-D | 2 | Police Nad Metuji |
MB | 222 | Hák Michal | CZE | 1975 | Sokol Studenec | 2 | Studenec |
MA | 353 | Hejduk Jan | CZE | 1998 | Náchod | 2 | Náchod |
MA | 41 | Hanousek Jakub | CZE | 1991 | SABZO | 2 | Braník |
MB | 229 | Závodní Lukáš | CZE | 1979 | Cykloklub Bendl Vysoké Mýto | 1 | Týniště nad Orlicí |
ZA | 105 | Zuzánková Tereza | CZE | 1986 | AC Turnov | 1 | jablonec nad nisou |
MB | 215 | Uchytil Milan | CZE | 1974 | KPA Pardubice | 1 | Pardubice |
MD | 337 | Siegel Josef | CZE | 1958 | Choceň | 1 | Chocen |
ME | 76 | Pechek František | CZE | 1953 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 1 | Trutnov, U Kasáren 258 |
MD | 75 | Novotný Jaroslav | CZE | 1955 | TEP Trutnov | 1 | Trutnov |
MD | 345 | Lavička Jaroslav | CZE | 1959 | Drásov | 1 | Drásov |
ZA | 62 | Kynčlová Magdaléna | CZE | 1997 | Nanuk | 1 | Hradec Králové |
ME | 330 | Kunrt Miroslav | CZE | 1949 | TJ Liga 100 Olomouc | 1 | Olomouc |
MB | 329 | Kunrt Jaroslav | CZE | 1975 | Sk Dolar Hajnice | 1 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
MC | 364 | Krutílek Marek | CZE | 1965 | TT Pardubice | 1 | |
ME | 332 | Krupička Miroslav | CZE | 1953 | Spartak Police nad Metují | 1 | Ústí Nad Orlicí |
MC | 225 | Koutník Lumír | CZE | 1967 | Sk Vrchlabí - Smola Konstrukce | 1 | Vrchlabí |
MC | 54 | Kostelecký Vladimír | CZE | 1970 | Vella Team Náchod | 1 | Hronov |
MC | 355 | Kašpárek Martin | CZE | 1967 | TJ Velichovky | 1 | Velichovky |
ME | 45 | Javůrek Jiří | CZE | 1948 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 1 | Svoboda nad Úpou, Horská 212 |
MC | 40 | Habr Petr | CZE | 1965 | ŽERNOV PRO RADOST | 1 | Červený Kostelec |
MD | 334 | Frinta Petr | CZE | 1958 | AC Náchod | 1 | Náchod |
ZB | 35 | Filipcová Iveta | CZE | 1974 | Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MA | 360 | Dražan Tomáš | CZE | 1988 | TJ Dobruška | 1 | Dobruška |
ZA | 29 | Debelková Martina | CZE | 1998 | Dobruška | 1 | Dobruška |
ME | 356 | Brych Jiří | CZE | 1940 | TJ Liga100 Hradec Králové z.s. | 1 | TJ Liga100 Hradec Králové z.s. |
ZB | 358 | Bartáková Petra | CZE | 1979 | Nahořany | 1 | Nahořany |
MB | 348 | Balcar Aleš | CZE | 1977 | TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují | 1 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
ZB | 15 | Arni Christine | SUI | 1968 | Schweiz - Stettlen | 1 | Stettlen |
MC | 12 | Arni Björn | SUI | 1971 | Schweiz - Stettlen | 1 | Stettlen |
MA | 106 | Žák Michal | CZE | 1991 | Ž3 Sport / BKN | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 88 | Šilar Martin | CZE | 1976 | Trutnov | 0 | Trutnov |
MB | 74 | mužík jan | CZE | 1980 | HB reavis | 0 | Hradec Králové |
MA | 352 | Výborný Václav | CZE | 1990 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 99 | Vítek Martin | CZE | 1992 | Ž3 Sport | 0 | Kramolna |
MC | 342 | Vebr Stanislav | CZE | 1973 | Boxing club Broumov | 0 | Broumov |
MC | 97 | Vašíček Martin | CZE | 1971 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 0 | Trutnov |
MA | 98 | Vatter Jakub | CZE | 1992 | ORLOVÁ | 0 | ORLOVÁ |
MC | 96 | Vaněk Josef | CZE | 1965 | TJ Sokol karate Náchod | 0 | Provodov-Šonov |
ZB | 95 | Vacková Hana | CZE | 1956 | TJ Sokol Starkoč | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MC | 361 | Urban Michal | CZE | 1964 | Pronax group s.r.o. | 0 | Červený Kostelec |
MC | 203 | Suchánek Josef | CZE | 1973 | Trutnov 2 | 0 | Trutnov 2 |
MA | 363 | Staněk Antonín | CZE | 2002 | Nové Město nad Metují - Spy | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují - Spy |
MB | 84 | Smola Josef | CZE | 1980 | Běžecký Klub Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 83 | Sláma Jiří | CZE | 1974 | Vella team Náchod | 0 | Nove Mesto nad Metuji |
MA | 82 | Sedlaček Jan | CZE | 2004 | SK Plhov Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 81 | Salač Václav | CZE | 1974 | CAV Benátky nad Jizerou | 0 | Luštěnice |
MA | 80 | Ptašek Martin | CZE | 1985 | green4plan s.r.o. | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 79 | Prokop Michal | CZE | 1973 | Poříčí Orli | 0 | velké Poříčí |
MC | 78 | Poláček Jan | CZE | 1968 | Nachod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 77 | Pleskač Jan | CZE | 1980 | Hradec Králové | 0 | Opatovice N. L. |
MC | 198 | Pešek Martin | CZE | 1967 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 73 | Mrázek Josef | CZE | 2000 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MA | 71 | Mertlík Filip | CZE | 1993 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
MC | 68 | Matuška Václav | CZE | 1969 | Velká Jesenice | 0 | Velká Jesenice |
MA | 349 | Mach Lukáš | CZE | 1999 | TJ Sokol Mezilesí | 0 | Mezilesí |
ME | 65 | Losman Miroslav | CZE | 1951 | Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
MA | 64 | Linhart Lukáš | CZE | 1989 | SK Nové MÄ›sto nad Metujà | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MA | 61 | Kulda Jiří | CZE | 2002 | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 0 | Hronov |
MC | 57 | Krátký Josef | CZE | 1965 | Hvězda Pardubice | 0 | Vysoká Nad Labem |
MA | 53 | Kosař Roman | CZE | 1999 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 52 | Kopecký Jiří | CZE | 1974 | GoMango Hradec Králové | 0 | Hradec Králové |
MA | 50 | Karlík Jáchym | CZE | 2005 | Vysoká Srbská | 0 | Vysoká Srbská |
MA | 47 | Jon Vojtěch | CZE | 1999 | SK Mladá Boleslav | 0 | Vrchlabí |
MC | 48 | Jon Jirka | CZE | 1968 | SK Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Vrchlabí |
MB | 333 | Hejna Petr | CZE | 1978 | ZPA Smart Energy a.s. | 0 | Havlovice |
MC | 34 | Elich Jiří | CZE | 1964 | Levit Loko Trutnov | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 354 | Dvořák Pavel | CZE | 1972 | Tj Sokol Nové Město Nad Metují | 0 | Náchod |
MC | 339 | Duchatz Stawomir | POL | 1972 | KKZK | 0 | Kudowa |
MC | 33 | Drobek Jindřich | CZE | 1971 | Jameson team | 0 | Náchod |
MB | 30 | Domáň ml. Ladislav | CZE | 1981 | Náchod | 0 | Náchod |
MA | 359 | Doležal Patrik | CZE | 1992 | Nové Město nad Metují | 0 | Nové Město nad Metují |
MB | 28 | Debelka Milan | CZE | 1976 | Dobruška | 0 | Dobruška |
ZA | 24 | Celbová Lucie | CZE | 1992 | S-SPORT MTB TEAM | 0 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
MA | 23 | Celba Petr | CZE | 1986 | Kola Rtyně | 0 | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
MC | 341 | Brause Miroslav | CZE | 1964 | Boxing club Broumov | 0 | |
MB | 19 | Boháč Jan | CZE | 1981 | RUN4FUN | 0 | Hradec Králové |
ME | 228 | Bielčík Jindřich | CZE | 1940 | Lichkov | 0 | Lichkov |
MA | 17 | Balcar Ondřej | CZE | 1984 | Vrchoviny | 0 | Nové Město Nad Metují |
MA | 13 | Arni Nils | SUI | 2001 | Schweiz - Stettlen | 0 | Stettlen |
ZB | 16 | Arni Franziska | SUI | 1953 | Schweiz - Stettlen | 0 | Stettlen |
ZA | 14 | Arni Anuschka | SUI | 1999 | Schweiz - Stettlen | 0 | Stettlen |
MA | 11 | Adámek Daniel | CZE | 1999 | OCR PARDUBACI | 0 | Náchod |