2. ČP masters Jabkokros

2017-10-08 Jabkenice 

announcement

registration

start list

results

žáci, žákyně, kadetky total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, žáci: 3, žákyně: 0, kadetky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 33, men : 25, women: 8, MC-M50: 17, MD-M60: 8, ZA: 4, ZB: 4 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti total: 9, men : 4, women: 5, Kadeti: 3, Juniorky: 2, ZE: 3, [m]16: 1 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 44, men : 44, women: 0, M open: 1, MA-M30: 17, MB-M40: 26 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři total: 16, men : 16, women: 0, Junioři: 3, ME: 13 [html] [pdf]

result list Masters A, B

start ~ 12:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5
1 1 / MA-M30 [9] Ondřej Zelený 1982 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 44:27.3 08:21.7 (1) 17:04.5 (1) 25:56.4 (1) 35:07.8 (1)
2 2 / MA-M30 [3] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend specialized 46:08.9 01:41.6 08:33.3 (2) 17:38.0 (2) 26:54.0 (2) 36:38.0 (2)
3 3 / MA-M30 [13] Pavel Linet 1982 CZE Sport areál Klíny 49:01.6 04:34.3 09:16.6 (3) 18:52.6 (3) 29:00.4 (3) 38:48.7 (3)
4 1 / MB-M40 [108] Zdeněk Mlynář 1976 CZE PUSKINAK.CZ 49:33.9 05:06.6 09:17.0 (4) 19:07.8 (4) 29:00.9 (4) 39:14.4 (4)
5 4 / MA-M30 [21] Petr Pospíšil 1979 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 50:21.2 05:53.9 09:31.0 (5) 19:29.4 (6) 29:31.4 (6) 39:50.5 (5)
6 2 / MB-M40 [107] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI 50:25.1 05:57.8 09:31.7 (6) 19:16.0 (5) 29:31.0 (5) 39:51.2 (6)
7 3 / MB-M40 [101] Jan Pithart 1978 CZE KH Tour Stevens Bike Team 52:37.0 08:09.7 09:52.2 (8) 20:12.0 (8) 30:57.6 (8) 41:35.4 (8)
8 4 / MB-M40 [133] Petr Váňa 1973 CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 52:40.1 08:12.8 09:56.9 (9) 20:08.3 (7) 30:37.1 (7) 41:14.9 (7)
9 5 / MA-M30 [20] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 53:04.0 08:36.7 10:37.1 (20) 21:02.4 (13) 31:13.8 (9) 41:56.9 (9)
10 5 / MB-M40 [116] Jaroslav Provazník 1971 CZE Team Louny 53:25.6 08:58.3 10:02.9 (10) 20:53.7 (10) 31:27.0 (11) 42:27.5 (10)
11 6 / MA-M30 [5] František Novotný 1981 CZE BikePart.cz 53:33.9 09:06.6 10:19.5 (15) 21:23.3 (16) 32:06.3 (13) 42:44.4 (11)
12 6 / MB-M40 [122] Lukáš Kubík 1978 CZE CK Sport Beran CHRÁST 55:58.2 11:30.9 10:14.1 (12) 20:54.2 (11) 32:01.7 (12) 43:40.8 (12)
13 (-1) 7 / MB-M40 [120] Martin Katera 1977 CZE JKF Jaroměř 43:54.7 10:38.1 (21) 21:32.0 (19) 32:28.4 (15) 43:54.7 (13)
14 (-1) 8 / MB-M40 [124] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE TRUXXXIK cycling 44:05.4 10:24.1 (17) 21:29.6 (18) 32:26.3 (14) 44:05.4 (14)
15 (-1) 7 / MA-M30 [1] Jan Kolaja 1981 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 44:36.3 10:43.6 (22) 21:42.6 (21) 32:57.9 (19) 44:36.3 (15)
16 (-1) 9 / MB-M40 [129] Petr Nový 1977 CZE Kosmosbike 45:08.6 10:51.5 (25) 21:54.8 (24) 33:00.0 (20) 45:08.6 (16)
17 (-1) 10 / MB-M40 [126] Radko Suchánek 1971 CZE SportovníklubMaxbike 45:39.7 10:30.8 (18) 21:38.1 (20) 33:14.9 (21) 45:39.7 (17)
18 (-1) 8 / MA-M30 [19] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE SingleBe Bikes 45:42.3 09:31.9 (7) 21:16.4 (14) 33:41.6 (22) 45:42.3 (18)
19 (-1) 11 / MB-M40 [114] Martin Ondráček 1973 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 45:43.8 10:46.1 (24) 21:43.3 (22) 32:52.9 (18) 45:43.8 (19)
20 (-1) 9 / MA-M30 [22] Petr Beneš 1979 CZE Truxxxik Cycling 46:00.0 10:35.1 (19) 21:02.1 (12) 32:43.1 (16) 46:00.0 (20)
21 (-1) 12 / MB-M40 [119] Jan Pospíšil 1970 CZE Utari Team Pytlon 46:06.7 11:17.6 (29) 22:28.0 (25) 33:52.9 (23) 46:06.7 (21)
22 (-1) 13 / MB-M40 [111] Richard Novák 1978 CZE BikePart.cz 47:03.7 12:02.7 (35) 24:04.7 (29) 35:35.4 (26) 47:03.7 (22)
23 (-1) 10 / MA-M30 [14] Jakub Pavlas 1987 CZE Rzchnov nad Kněžnou 47:14.5 11:11.1 (28) 22:53.9 (26) 35:12.5 (24) 47:14.5 (23)
24 (-1) 11 / MA-M30 [12] Jakub Král 1984 CZE Kola KOBLÍŽEK PROSTĚJOV 47:42.6 10:16.4 (13) 21:23.5 (17) 36:36.8 (29) 47:42.6 (24)
25 (-1) 14 / MB-M40 [112] Arkadiusz Posmyk 1974 CZE Diversey Team 48:19.8 10:13.8 (11) 24:01.2 (28) 36:07.3 (27) 48:19.8 (25)
26 (-1) 15 / MB-M40 [123] Petr Doležal 1976 CZE AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 48:36.3 10:21.9 (16) 21:22.7 (15) 32:50.3 (17) 48:36.3 (26)
27 (-1) 12 / MA-M30 [16] Jaroslav Strakoš 1986 CZE cykloteam KOLARNA 48:38.2 12:02.2 (34) 24:07.8 (30) 36:27.7 (28) 48:38.2 (27)
28 (-1) 16 / MB-M40 [135] Tomáš Novák 1978 CZE Praha 48:54.9 11:08.7 (27) 23:15.1 (27) 35:27.7 (25) 48:54.9 (28)
29 (-1) 17 / MB-M40 [127] Petr Pařík 1973 CZE Kosmosbike 50:59.4 11:41.6 (31) 24:59.7 (34) 37:56.2 (30) 50:59.4 (29)
30 (-1) 18 / MB-M40 [130] Jiri Lehotsky 1976 CZE Vrchlabi 53:03.4 11:52.7 (33) 24:45.5 (33) 38:44.1 (31) 53:03.4 (30)
31 (-2) 19 / MB-M40 [105] Libor Jakl 1971 CZE SC Samotišky 44:57.0 12:59.7 (38) 26:53.8 (36) 44:57.0 (32)
32 (-2) 20 / MB-M40 [104] Čestmír Koutný 1978 CZE SC Samotišky 46:56.4 12:35.2 (37) 25:34.8 (35) 46:56.4 (33)
33 (-2) 13 / MA-M30 [23] Josef Horák 1981 CZE Algheroteam 48:16.2 13:55.1 (39) 29:48.7 (37) 48:16.2 (34)
34 (-2) 14 / MA-M30 [8] Tomáš Dražan 1988 CZE TJ Dobruška 49:59.7 12:09.2 (36) 24:23.7 (32) 49:59.7 (35)
DNF / MB-M40 [132] Libor Miškovsky 1970 CZE CSC 10:16.9 (14) 20:39.9 (9) 31:21.2 (10)
DNF / MB-M40 [131] Martin Skála 1977 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 11:45.2 (32) 24:11.4 (31) 52:06.8 (36)
DNF / MA-M30 [6] Jan Jenšík 1988 CZE Křižák Team 10:44.2 (23) 21:51.0 (23)
DNF / MA-M30 [18] Aleš Komberec 1979 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 11:06.7 (26)
DNF / MA-M30 [7] Jan Dvořák 1984 CZE Sport Races - ISAAC 11:31.4 (30)
DNF / MB-M40 [134] Tomáš Hromádko 1973 CZE ELEVEN TEST TEAM
DNF / M open [625] Jan Horáček 1992 CZE RAJEC Allivictus
DNF / MB-M40 [106] Radomil Pěnkava 1974 CZE SC Samotišky
DNF / MB-M40 [125] Tomáš Chudada 1973 CZE SC Samotišky
DNS / MB-M40 [128] Richard Němec 1977 CZE Cyklokros Milovice