9. ČP masters MČR

2018-11-24 Třebíč 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Masters C, D, Z total: 29, men : 22, women: 7, MC-M50: 16, MD-M60: 6, ZA-Z35: 2, ZB-Z40: 4, ZC-Z50: 1 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti total: 11, men : 7, women: 4, Kadeti: 6, Kadetky: 3, Juniorky: 1, ZE: 0, [m]28: 1 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž C total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž A total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 21, men : 21, women: 0, MA-M35: 8, MB-M40: 13 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři total: 7, men : 7, women: 0, Junioři: 0, ME: 7 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
mistri C R pdf 10777B06.12.2018 16:17:17

result list Masters C, D, Z

start ~ 11:41:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6
1 1 / MC-M50 [232] Pavel Balák 1964 CZE Moravec team 36:21.1 05:43.5 (2) 11:45.4 (1) 17:44.9 (1) 23:56.6 (1) 30:10.1 (1)
2 2 / MC-M50 [203] Ivan Šípal 1967 CZE Alltraining.cz 36:25.2 00:04.1 05:42.6 (1) 11:47.4 (3) 17:59.0 (3) 24:11.0 (2) 30:21.3 (2)
3 3 / MC-M50 [201] Ivo Kovářík 1967 CZE SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 37:38.8 01:17.7 05:45.0 (3) 11:46.0 (2) 17:53.2 (2) 24:25.4 (3) 31:00.2 (3)
4 1 / MD-M60 [308] Tomáš Rous 1959 CZE Plzeň 38:14.4 01:53.3 06:07.5 (7) 12:25.1 (6) 18:46.4 (5) 25:09.4 (4) 31:38.3 (4)
5 2 / MD-M60 [301] Miroslav Pek 1958 CZE TO EUROPE-PEKSPORT 38:44.9 02:23.8 06:10.6 (8) 12:31.1 (7) 18:58.2 (7) 25:23.6 (5) 31:51.5 (5)
6 3 / MD-M60 [302] Jiří Sedláček 1958 CZE SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 38:52.4 02:31.3 06:04.3 (5) 12:23.4 (5) 18:55.7 (6) 25:29.7 (6) 32:08.8 (6)
7 4 / MC-M50 [217] Ladislav Dvorský 1967 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 39:18.8 02:57.7 06:05.4 (6) 12:33.5 (8) 19:09.6 (8) 25:46.2 (7) 32:22.0 (7)
8 5 / MC-M50 [223] Pavel Petr 1969 CZE CK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE 39:30.4 03:09.3 06:36.6 (11) 13:09.6 (11) 19:33.8 (9) 26:08.1 (9) 32:52.2 (8)
9 6 / MC-M50 [202] Milan Lehký 1966 CZE Cyklo Bendl 39:36.0 03:14.9 06:24.2 (9) 13:05.7 (10) 19:40.1 (10) 26:20.5 (10) 33:02.3 (9)
10 7 / MC-M50 [221] Petr Polívka 1963 CZE 40:32.0 04:10.9 06:26.4 (10) 13:04.9 (9) 19:48.1 (11) 26:35.0 (11) 33:30.5 (11)
11 4 / MD-M60 [310] Karel Krejčí 1958 CZE Sweep Cycling 40:35.7 04:14.6 06:01.0 (4) 12:16.0 (4) 18:41.5 (4) 25:51.9 (8) 33:07.5 (10)
12 8 / MC-M50 [213] Vladimír Opletal 1964 CZE Short Bike Academy Opletal 41:04.9 04:43.8 06:38.1 (12) 13:20.6 (12) 20:11.9 (12) 27:04.2 (12) 34:06.0 (12)
13 9 / MC-M50 [210] Juraj Jiroutek 1960 CZE IN-LIFE Cycling Team 41:14.9 04:53.8 06:40.6 (13) 13:26.7 (13) 20:17.7 (13) 27:06.6 (13) 34:11.2 (13)
14 10 / MC-M50 [212] luděk křepela 1964 CZE Ethic Sport 42:36.2 06:15.1 06:59.2 (14) 13:52.5 (14) 20:53.8 (14) 28:01.5 (14) 35:19.6 (14)
15 (-1) 5 / MD-M60 [303] Zdeněk Žarlok 1958 CZE SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 37:09.6 07:24.9 (18) 14:54.4 (17) 22:18.4 (17) 29:43.5 (17) 37:09.6 (15)
16 (-1) 1 / ZB-Z40 [511] Šárka Chmurová 1978 CZE MAX CURSOR 37:17.7 07:02.5 (15) 14:27.5 (16) 22:02.6 (16) 29:35.8 (16) 37:17.7 (16)
17 (-1) 11 / MC-M50 [214] Václav Panoch 1969 CZE Short Bike Academy Opletal 37:21.0 07:07.3 (16) 14:12.8 (15) 21:32.3 (15) 29:19.6 (15) 37:21.0 (17)
18 (-1) 12 / MC-M50 [204] Jiří Jakl 1963 CZE CK Hobby Bohumín 37:53.1 07:26.2 (19) 14:59.1 (19) 22:35.3 (18) 30:18.4 (18) 37:53.1 (18)
19 (-1) 1 / ZA-Z35 [404] Petra Fortelná 1984 CZE AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 37:58.6 07:46.1 (21) 15:12.8 (21) 22:51.9 (20) 30:24.8 (19) 37:58.6 (19)
20 (-1) 13 / MC-M50 [209] Jaroslav Feist 1969 CZE JJ - Potocký 38:05.9 07:16.0 (17) 14:55.3 (18) 22:42.3 (19) 30:32.0 (21) 38:05.9 (20)
21 (-1) 14 / MC-M50 [207] Petr Svoboda 1960 CZE KC Hlinsko 38:41.1 07:39.9 (20) 15:12.0 (20) 22:52.9 (21) 30:29.1 (20) 38:41.1 (21)
22 (-1) 15 / MC-M50 [208] Václav Kraus 1964 CZE KC Hlinsko 39:15.0 07:52.4 (23) 15:21.6 (23) 23:01.4 (22) 30:51.7 (22) 39:15.0 (22)
23 (-1) 1 / ZC-Z50 [510] Ivana Jaklová 1965 CZE CK Hobby Bohumín 40:25.1 07:46.5 (22) 15:20.5 (22) 23:02.7 (23) 31:05.6 (23) 40:25.1 (23)
24 (-1) 2 / ZB-Z40 [503] kateřina holla 1978 CZE DK Bikeshop Ostrava 41:26.8 08:13.1 (24) 16:11.5 (24) 24:19.8 (24) 32:46.5 (24) 41:26.8 (24)
25 (-1) 6 / MD-M60 [306] Jan Wiatr 1950 CZE Loko Krnov 42:47.6 08:37.7 (27) 17:10.8 (27) 25:52.3 (26) 34:15.0 (25) 42:47.6 (25)
26 (-1) 3 / ZB-Z40 [501] Jitka Hodáňová 1975 CZE SK PRIMA POLIČKA 43:33.3 08:19.7 (26) 16:38.5 (25) 25:26.8 (25) 34:23.7 (26) 43:33.3 (26)
27 (-1) 16 / MC-M50 [215] Miroslav Schwan 1967 CZE ACS DRAK VRBNO 44:12.1 08:17.8 (25) 16:53.3 (26) 25:53.1 (27) 35:03.1 (27) 44:12.1 (27)
28 (-2) 2 / ZA-Z35 [402] Bronislava Wittnerová 1983 CZE Short bike academy Opletal 39:08.3 09:03.0 (28) 18:18.2 (28) 28:18.3 (28) 39:08.3 (28)
29 (-3) 4 / ZB-Z40 [502] Hana Schwanová 1972 CZE ACS Drak Vrbno 37:24.0 12:04.6 (29) 24:36.1 (29) 37:24.4 (29)

result list vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti

start ~ 11:41:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6
1 1 / Kadeti [612] Tomáš Pařez 2004 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 40:17.4 06:06.2 (1) 13:02.8 (4) 19:36.8 (2) 26:19.5 (2) 33:04.2 (2)
2 1 / Kadetky [611] Natálie Pleskačová 2003 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 40:42.3 00:24.9 06:30.6 (3) 12:59.8 (3) 19:43.2 (4) 26:34.3 (3) 33:32.6 (3)
2 2 / Kadeti [614] libor švec 2004 CZE GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC STEVENS 40:42.3 00:24.9 06:33.1 (4) 12:59.8 (2) 19:43.2 (3) 26:38.6 (4) 33:32.8 (4)
4 3 / Kadeti [603] Richard severyn 2007 CZE EXPRESS CZ SCOTT TEAM Kolín 43:13.7 02:56.3 06:59.6 (6) 13:51.7 (6) 20:51.0 (5) 28:11.1 (5) 35:51.4 (5)
5 1 / Juniorky [617] Michaela Navrkalová 2002 CZE kc kooperativa jablonec nad nisou 44:10.3 03:52.9 06:41.8 (5) 13:51.2 (5) 21:10.5 (6) 28:36.5 (6) 36:16.9 (6)
6 4 / Kadeti [610] Adam BUKAČ 2003 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 44:34.8 04:17.4 06:29.9 (2) 12:55.1 (1) 19:07.5 (1) 25:36.0 (1) 32:08.3 (1)
7 (-1) 5 / Kadeti [604] Antonín Jura 2006 CZE Expres cz Scott team Kolín 36:48.8 07:16.7 (9) 14:17.0 (8) 21:38.2 (8) 29:05.9 (8) 36:48.8 (7)
8 (-1) 2 / Kadetky [616] Nikola NAVRKALOVÁ 2003 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC n.N 36:54.2 07:02.0 (7) 14:10.3 (7) 21:30.0 (7) 29:05.0 (7) 36:54.2 (8)
9 (-1) 3 / Kadetky [605] Hana Jurová 2006 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 38:07.2 07:12.4 (8) 14:23.1 (9) 22:01.5 (9) 29:58.4 (9) 38:07.2 (9)
10 (-1) 6 / Kadeti [606] Dominik HŘEBEJK 2005 CZE EXPRES CZ - SCOTT TEAM KOLÍN 38:58.0 07:23.5 (10) 14:49.7 (10) 22:32.8 (10) 30:40.1 (10) 38:58.0 (10)
11 (-1) 1 / [m]28 [600] Martin Mejstřík 1990 CZE T design s.r.o. 40:33.6 07:45.0 (11) 15:41.7 (11) 24:00.9 (11) 32:40.3 (11) 40:33.6 (11)

result list mimo soutěž C

start ~ 11:41:00

result list mimo soutěž A

start ~ 12:30:00

result list Masters A, B

start ~ 12:43:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8
1 1 / MB-M40 [114] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 45:24.3 05:13.4 (2) 10:43.4 (1) 16:15.9 (1) 21:55.2 (1) 27:41.2 (1) 33:30.8 (1) 39:19.9 (1)
2 1 / MA-M35 [1] Ondřej Zelený 1982 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 45:45.1 00:20.8 05:08.2 (1) 10:43.9 (2) 16:35.3 (2) 22:24.6 (2) 28:13.7 (2) 34:10.3 (3) 39:54.4 (2)
3 2 / MB-M40 [101] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 45:54.7 00:30.4 05:24.4 (3) 10:58.9 (3) 16:39.3 (3) 22:25.9 (3) 28:16.3 (3) 34:07.4 (2) 39:58.1 (3)
4 2 / MA-M35 [17] Pavel Linet 1982 CZE Areál Klíny 47:15.4 01:51.1 05:46.0 (6) 11:32.8 (4) 17:17.8 (4) 23:09.3 (4) 29:07.2 (4) 35:06.1 (4) 41:12.4 (4)
5 3 / MB-M40 [115] Petr Pospíšil 1979 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 47:35.0 02:10.7 05:30.2 (4) 11:33.8 (6) 17:21.2 (6) 23:22.1 (6) 29:24.5 (6) 35:20.2 (5) 41:17.2 (5)
6 3 / MA-M35 [15] roman kroček 1984 CZE Cross bike 47:53.0 02:28.7 05:39.1 (5) 11:33.3 (5) 17:20.8 (5) 23:21.7 (5) 29:24.2 (5) 35:28.2 (6) 41:26.7 (6)
7 4 / MB-M40 [118] Zdeněk Drábek 1978 CZE Cycling Brno 50:36.7 05:12.4 06:18.3 (13) 12:25.1 (10) 18:45.1 (8) 25:01.2 (7) 31:16.5 (7) 37:40.0 (7) 44:10.8 (7)
8 5 / MB-M40 [102] Jaroslav Provazník 1971 CZE sweep chomutov 51:32.2 06:07.9 06:06.3 (8) 12:18.2 (8) 18:34.0 (7) 25:02.0 (8) 31:34.3 (8) 38:12.0 (8) 44:49.8 (8)
9 6 / MB-M40 [116] Aleš Komberec 1979 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 51:50.6 06:26.3 06:01.4 (7) 12:17.2 (7) 18:48.4 (9) 25:25.3 (10) 32:05.7 (10) 38:29.6 (9) 45:07.9 (9)
10 (-1) 7 / MB-M40 [108] Tomáš Galuška 1970 CZE FORCE KCK Zlín 45:38.1 06:19.0 (14) 12:36.2 (11) 18:59.2 (11) 25:31.6 (11) 32:14.3 (11) 38:50.7 (10) 45:38.1 (10)
11 (-1) 4 / MA-M35 [7] Petr Fišar 1984 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 46:03.1 06:11.2 (10) 12:22.3 (9) 18:52.5 (10) 25:19.9 (9) 32:03.1 (9) 38:58.6 (11) 46:03.1 (11)
12 (-1) 5 / MA-M35 [2] František Novotný 1981 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 46:23.1 06:14.6 (11) 12:49.3 (12) 19:47.6 (14) 26:54.3 (15) 33:20.7 (13) 39:56.2 (13) 46:23.1 (12)
13 (-1) 8 / MB-M40 [144] Petr Vana 1973 CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 46:41.2 06:17.6 (12) 12:49.8 (13) 19:22.9 (12) 26:06.7 (12) 32:57.2 (12) 39:49.9 (12) 46:41.2 (13)
14 (-1) 6 / MA-M35 [11] Michal Veber 1981 CZE DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 47:30.2 06:10.5 (9) 12:50.8 (14) 19:36.6 (13) 26:27.2 (13) 33:23.9 (14) 40:22.3 (14) 47:30.2 (14)
15 (-1) 9 / MB-M40 [120] Ondřej Stupka 1979 CZE Velká Bíteš 47:33.9 06:28.6 (15) 13:07.2 (15) 19:48.0 (15) 26:40.5 (14) 33:35.2 (15) 40:31.6 (15) 47:33.9 (15)
16 (-1) 10 / MB-M40 [105] Martin Ondráček 1973 CZE CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 50:25.5 06:46.9 (16) 13:46.5 (16) 20:52.6 (16) 28:19.7 (16) 35:38.3 (16) 43:02.9 (16) 50:25.5 (16)
17 (-2) 7 / MA-M35 [14] Jaroslav Strakoš 1984 CZE cykloteam KOLARNA 45:59.5 07:16.9 (18) 14:57.8 (18) 22:27.9 (17) 30:17.6 (17) 38:11.9 (17) 45:59.5 (17)
18 (-2) 11 / MB-M40 [111] Radomil Pěnkava 1974 CZE SC Samotišky 50:04.6 07:59.7 (19) 15:39.1 (19) 24:09.5 (19) 32:39.3 (18) 41:31.2 (18) 50:04.6 (18)
19 (-3) 12 / MB-M40 [110] Čestmír Koutný 1978 CZE SC Samotišky 45:25.0 08:00.3 (20) 16:00.6 (20) 24:47.4 (20) 35:40.3 (19) 45:25.1 (19)
20 (-3) 8 / MA-M35 [6] Josef Horák 1981 CZE Algheroteam 51:28.5 09:05.2 (21) 18:54.7 (21) 29:46.1 (21) 40:43.1 (20) 51:28.5 (20)
DNF / MB-M40 [107] David Plch 1976 CZE Cyklo Bendl 06:51.3 (17) 14:25.5 (17) 23:29.0 (18)

result list vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři

start ~ 12:43:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8
1 1 / ME [607] Matěj Lasák 1992 CZE MAX CURSOR 49:48.7 05:57.4 (1) 12:01.5 (1) 17:59.8 (1) 24:06.0 (1) 30:20.0 (1) 36:35.7 (1) 43:07.9 (1)
2 2 / ME [619] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE TRUXXXIK cycling 51:03.5 01:14.8 06:12.0 (2) 12:23.0 (2) 18:35.3 (2) 24:57.0 (2) 31:12.8 (2) 37:37.7 (2) 44:29.3 (2)
3 3 / ME [608] Petr Andrýsek 1975 CZE Cognito.CZ 51:17.4 01:28.7 06:13.9 (3) 12:30.5 (3) 18:46.8 (3) 25:07.7 (3) 31:41.2 (3) 38:19.7 (3) 44:51.0 (3)
4 (-1) 4 / ME [618] DAVID KOVÁŘÍK 1990 CZE DK Bikeshop Ostrava 47:09.5 06:16.3 (4) 12:57.9 (4) 19:37.0 (4) 26:18.8 (4) 33:13.0 (4) 40:01.1 (4) 47:09.5 (4)
5 (-1) 5 / ME [613] adam puchar 1982 CZE Kyjov 49:10.1 06:47.6 (5) 13:35.1 (5) 20:29.9 (5) 27:37.0 (5) 34:36.3 (5) 41:49.1 (5) 49:10.1 (5)
6 (-1) 6 / ME [615] jiří kalous 1975 CZE BikePart.cz 51:47.0 06:59.7 (6) 14:15.0 (7) 21:43.0 (7) 28:56.1 (6) 51:47.0 (7) 51:47.0 (7) 51:47.0 (6)
7 (-1) 7 / ME [601] Lukáš Frýba 1982 CZE Orbea Team 52:48.4 07:04.0 (7) 14:05.1 (6) 21:30.9 (6) 29:12.8 (7) 36:41.7 (6) 44:12.3 (6) 52:48.4 (7)