3. ČP Masters TOI Flemda

2018-10-07 Rýmařov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Masters C, D, Z total: 26, men : 19, women: 7, MC-M50: 12, MD-M60: 7, ZA-Z35: 3, ZB-Z40: 3, ZC-Z50: 1 [html] [pdf]
Ženy Open total: 11, men : 0, women: 11, Kadeti: 0, Juniorky: 3, ZE: 8 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 30, men : 30, women: 0, MA-M35: 9, MB-M40: 21 [html] [pdf]
Muži Open total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, Junioři: 0, ME: 14 [html] [pdf]

result list Masters C, D, Z

start ~ 13:02:24

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / MC-M50 [201] Ivo Kovářík 1967 CZE SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 29:18.5 07:20.1 (1) 14:26.0 (1) 21:48.1 (1)
2 2 / MC-M50 [203] Ivan Šípal 1967 CZE Alltraining.cz 29:47.2 00:28.7 07:20.5 (2) 14:40.3 (2) 22:11.0 (2)
3 1 / MD-M60 [302] Jiří Sedláček 1958 CZE SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 30:53.5 01:35.0 07:51.0 (4) 15:23.0 (3) 23:09.1 (3)
4 3 / MC-M50 [202] Milan Lehký 1966 CZE Cyklo Bendl 31:58.7 02:40.2 08:05.2 (6) 16:05.2 (5) 24:02.9 (4)
5 4 / MC-M50 [211] Mariusz Kowalczyk 1963 POL Paula-Trans 32:12.5 02:54.0 08:16.6 (8) 16:14.0 (7) 24:09.6 (5)
6 2 / MD-M60 [218] Zdeněk Kukula 1950 CZE cykloteam KOLARNA 32:24.0 03:05.5 08:22.1 (9) 16:15.4 (8) 24:19.0 (6)
7 5 / MC-M50 [210] Juraj Jiroutek 1960 CZE IN-LIFE Cycling Team 32:41.9 03:23.4 08:04.6 (5) 16:13.4 (6) 24:31.2 (7)
8 3 / MD-M60 [305] Andrzej Misina 1953 POL ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 33:27.7 04:09.2 08:27.3 (10) 16:45.0 (10) 25:09.2 (9)
9 6 / MC-M50 [207] Petr Svoboda 1960 CZE KC Hlinsko 33:34.9 04:16.4 08:33.0 (12) 16:48.1 (11) 25:08.7 (8)
10 7 / MC-M50 [213] Vladimír Opletal 1964 CZE Short Bike Academy Opletal 33:43.1 04:24.6 08:16.1 (7) 16:42.2 (9) 25:13.0 (10)
11 8 / MC-M50 [206] Karel Sekerka st. 1961 CZE Sportovní club CYCLORACING 33:53.0 04:34.5 08:39.3 (14) 16:56.4 (12) 25:22.8 (11)
12 9 / MC-M50 [214] Václav Panoch 1969 CZE Short Bike Academy Opletal 34:04.8 04:46.3 08:34.9 (13) 17:05.2 (14) 25:32.2 (12)
13 1 / ZA-Z35 [404] Petra Fortelná 1984 CZE AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 34:20.4 05:01.9 08:44.1 (15) 17:16.3 (15) 25:46.9 (14)
14 10 / MC-M50 [204] Jiří Jakl 1963 CZE CK Hobby Bohumín 34:28.1 05:09.6 08:32.6 (11) 16:59.7 (13) 25:40.0 (13)
15 2 / ZA-Z35 [401] Pavlína Maráčková 1981 CZE Sk Jiří Team Ostrava 35:39.1 06:20.6 08:53.0 (16) 17:45.9 (16) 26:41.4 (15)
16 4 / MD-M60 [303] Zdeněk Žarlok 1958 CZE SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 35:44.8 06:26.3 08:56.2 (17) 17:48.6 (17) 26:51.5 (16)
17 1 / ZC-Z50 [510] Ivana Jaklová 1965 CZE CK Hobby Bohumín 35:58.9 06:40.4 09:17.7 (19) 18:06.6 (18) 27:01.4 (17)
18 1 / ZB-Z40 [503] kateřina holla 1978 CZE DK Bikeshop Ostrava 37:11.2 07:52.7 09:27.1 (20) 18:42.5 (20) 27:52.1 (18)
19 11 / MC-M50 [215] Miroslav Schwan 1967 CZE ACS DRAK VRBNO 37:59.7 08:41.2 09:09.2 (18) 18:37.1 (19) 28:19.6 (19)
20 2 / ZB-Z40 [501] Jitka Hodáňová 1975 CZE SK PRIMA POLIČKA 38:11.6 08:53.1 09:40.4 (21) 19:07.8 (21) 28:38.7 (20)
21 5 / MD-M60 [306] Jan Wiatr 1950 CZE Loko Krnov 38:24.8 09:06.3 09:49.5 (24) 19:23.5 (23) 28:52.0 (21)
22 3 / ZA-Z35 [402] Bronislava Wittnerová 1983 CZE CYKLORACING Olomouc 39:03.1 09:44.6 09:46.7 (22) 19:22.2 (22) 29:09.6 (22)
23 (-1) 6 / MD-M60 [322] Zdeněk Wiedermann 1958 CZE Silný team Uničov 31:10.0 09:47.0 (23) 20:13.6 (24) 31:10.0 (23)
24 (-1) 3 / ZB-Z40 [502] Hana Schwanová 1972 CZE ACS Drak Vrbno 35:47.6 11:53.0 (25) 23:49.9 (25) 35:47.6 (24)
DNF / MD-M60 [310] Karel Krejčí 1958 CZE Sweep Cycling 07:42.6 (3) 15:23.1 (4)
DNF / MC-M50 [205] Ondřej Louvar 1962 CZE KC Hlinsko

result list Ženy Open

start ~ 13:02:24

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / ZE [601] Jana Czeczinkarová 1997 CZE Mitas Trek 30:09.8 07:35.9 (1) 15:04.1 (1) 22:30.6 (1)
2 2 / ZE [605] Kamila Janu 2000 CZE ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 30:28.3 00:18.5 07:41.1 (3) 15:09.7 (2) 22:46.1 (2)
3 3 / ZE [603] Tereza Švihálková 1999 CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. 30:52.9 00:43.1 07:40.2 (2) 15:23.0 (3) 23:12.4 (3)
4 1 / Juniorky [612] Michaela Navrkalová 2002 CZE kc kooperativa jablonec nad nisou 32:11.9 02:02.1 08:01.3 (4) 16:08.4 (4) 24:14.1 (4)
5 4 / ZE [617] Naďa Voráčová 1981 CZE TJ Uničov 32:32.8 02:23.0 08:23.4 (8) 16:29.7 (8) 24:32.9 (6)
6 5 / ZE [604] Celestýna Součková 2000 CZE ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 32:45.1 02:35.3 08:08.8 (6) 16:11.9 (6) 24:39.0 (7)
7 2 / Juniorky [611] Nicole Hartychová 2001 CZE Mitas trek 32:57.4 02:47.6 08:12.3 (7) 16:11.6 (5) 24:20.4 (5)
8 3 / Juniorky [608] Seidlová Monika 2001 CZE Mohelnice 33:47.0 03:37.2 08:23.7 (9) 16:51.2 (9) 25:25.9 (8)
9 6 / ZE [614] petra kozelská 1998 CZE Bike 2000 34:19.6 04:09.8 08:08.4 (5) 16:25.2 (7) 26:00.2 (10)
10 7 / ZE [619] Kateřina Obstová 1999 CZE SKP Duha Lanškroun 34:46.7 04:36.9 08:35.3 (10) 17:05.5 (10) 25:59.1 (9)
11 8 / ZE [618] Aneta Rotterová 1996 CZE SKP duha lanškroun 35:06.3 04:56.5 08:48.4 (11) 17:29.2 (11) 26:13.3 (11)

result list Masters A, B

start ~ 14:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6
1 1 / MB-M40 [114] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 41:13.7 06:59.8 (3) 13:56.0 (3) 20:31.7 (2) 27:17.5 (1) 34:09.9 (1)
2 2 / MB-M40 [115] Petr Pospíšil 1979 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 41:22.5 00:08.8 06:59.3 (1) 13:42.4 (1) 20:31.4 (1) 27:29.1 (2) 34:25.0 (2)
3 3 / MB-M40 [101] Josef Schejbal 1978 CZE CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 41:25.8 00:12.1 07:04.6 (4) 13:57.2 (4) 20:47.6 (4) 27:45.3 (4) 34:41.6 (4)
4 4 / MB-M40 [117] Mirek Bieniasz 1976 POL KCP Bieniasz Bike Team 41:31.2 00:17.5 06:59.6 (2) 13:52.4 (2) 20:47.1 (3) 27:44.9 (3) 34:41.2 (3)
5 1 / MA-M35 [12] Jiří Strnad 1984 CZE Author masters 42:57.0 01:43.3 07:06.5 (7) 14:02.6 (5) 21:10.3 (5) 28:20.6 (5) 35:39.3 (5)
6 2 / MA-M35 [15] roman kroček 1984 CZE Cross bike 43:36.1 02:22.4 07:20.1 (8) 14:33.7 (8) 21:42.5 (7) 28:51.6 (7) 36:09.9 (6)
7 3 / MA-M35 [3] Jakub Král 1984 CZE cyklo team KOLÁRNA 44:07.1 02:53.4 07:06.3 (6) 14:17.5 (6) 21:40.2 (6) 28:51.4 (6) 36:29.2 (7)
8 5 / MB-M40 [102] Jaroslav Provazník 1971 CZE Žatec 44:28.0 03:14.3 07:28.0 (12) 14:42.5 (9) 22:05.3 (8) 29:43.4 (8) 37:11.9 (9)
9 6 / MB-M40 [131] vojtěch jindřišek 1979 CZE mtb přichovice 44:28.1 03:14.4 07:31.3 (14) 14:44.6 (11) 22:06.0 (10) 29:44.2 (10) 37:12.3 (10)
10 7 / MB-M40 [104] Petr Doležal 1976 CZE AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 44:28.2 03:14.5 07:27.7 (11) 14:44.2 (10) 22:05.7 (9) 29:43.7 (9) 37:11.7 (8)
11 8 / MB-M40 [118] Zdeněk Drábek 1978 CZE Cycling Brno 44:34.1 03:20.4 07:32.1 (16) 14:53.5 (15) 22:20.7 (11) 29:44.4 (11) 37:15.7 (11)
12 9 / MB-M40 [108] Tomáš Galuška 1970 CZE FORCE KCK Zlín 45:04.5 03:50.8 07:31.6 (15) 14:52.2 (12) 22:39.1 (15) 30:11.8 (14) 37:42.4 (14)
13 10 / MB-M40 [116] Aleš Komberec 1979 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 45:05.1 03:51.4 07:31.0 (13) 14:53.2 (14) 22:32.8 (14) 30:05.0 (12) 37:41.0 (12)
14 4 / MA-M35 [2] František Novotný 1981 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 45:15.5 04:01.8 07:27.3 (10) 14:52.9 (13) 22:32.4 (13) 30:06.0 (13) 37:42.1 (13)
15 11 / MB-M40 [109] Vlastik Mlynář 1974 CZE ACS Drak Vrbno 45:58.2 04:44.5 07:05.0 (5) 14:22.5 (7) 22:24.5 (12) 30:22.4 (15) 38:04.8 (15)
16 5 / MA-M35 [7] Petr Fišar 1984 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 46:05.6 04:51.9 07:49.4 (17) 15:18.5 (17) 22:53.0 (17) 30:34.4 (16) 38:18.4 (16)
17 6 / MA-M35 [11] Michal Veber 1981 CZE DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 47:14.8 06:01.1 07:23.6 (9) 15:07.2 (16) 22:52.0 (16) 30:41.5 (17) 38:38.7 (17)
18 12 / MB-M40 [120] Ondřej Stupka 1979 CZE Velká Bíteš 47:19.1 06:05.4 08:11.9 (19) 16:00.1 (19) 23:51.2 (18) 31:42.1 (18) 39:38.8 (18)
19 7 / MA-M35 [16] Jan Brychta 1981 CZE Praha 47:22.7 06:09.0 08:12.1 (20) 16:00.5 (20) 23:51.5 (19) 31:42.5 (19) 39:39.2 (19)
20 13 / MB-M40 [105] Martin Ondráček 1973 CZE CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 47:48.7 06:35.0 07:51.8 (18) 15:48.1 (18) 23:51.8 (20) 31:42.9 (20) 39:39.5 (20)
21 (-1) 8 / MA-M35 [4] jan kolaja 1981 CZE Sportchallenge 41:00.1 08:15.9 (24) 16:28.5 (23) 24:39.3 (22) 32:50.3 (22) 41:00.1 (21)
22 (-1) 14 / MB-M40 [122] Martin Jančík 1971 CZE SK Jiří team Ostrava 41:02.2 08:12.5 (22) 16:16.3 (21) 24:37.0 (21) 32:45.9 (21) 41:02.2 (22)
23 (-1) 9 / MA-M35 [14] Jaroslav Strakoš 1984 CZE cykloteam KOLARNA 41:24.7 08:14.9 (23) 16:24.0 (22) 24:46.4 (23) 33:12.0 (24) 41:24.7 (23)
24 (-1) 15 / MB-M40 [126] Libor Foukal 1977 CZE Sport complex Breclav 41:31.0 08:25.8 (25) 16:38.0 (24) 24:56.8 (24) 33:11.4 (23) 41:31.0 (24)
25 (-1) 16 / MB-M40 [125] Michal Navrkal 1976 CZE CKK ZNOJMO 41:58.5 08:12.3 (21) 16:44.0 (25) 25:04.1 (25) 33:30.5 (25) 41:58.5 (25)
26 (-1) 17 / MB-M40 [132] Lukáš Prošek 1974 CZE Brno 42:18.8 08:49.0 (28) 17:15.1 (27) 25:39.1 (27) 34:02.7 (26) 42:18.8 (26)
27 (-1) 18 / MB-M40 [110] Čestmír Koutný 1978 CZE SC Samotišky 42:50.3 08:29.9 (26) 16:53.5 (26) 25:28.5 (26) 34:10.1 (27) 42:50.3 (27)
28 (-1) 19 / MB-M40 [111] Radomil Pěnkava 1974 CZE SC Samotišky 43:24.9 08:46.6 (27) 17:17.1 (28) 25:55.8 (28) 34:38.7 (28) 43:24.9 (28)
29 (-1) 20 / MB-M40 [121] Roman Miček 1973 CZE ACS Drak Vrbno 43:36.3 09:03.4 (30) 17:29.9 (29) 26:23.3 (29) 35:05.6 (29) 43:36.3 (29)
30 (-1) 21 / MB-M40 [124] Milan Tuna 1975 CZE AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 45:51.22 08:50.27 (29) 17:41.19 (30) 26:40.71 (30) 36:15.0 (30) 45:51.22

result list Muži Open

start ~ 14:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6
1 1 / ME [613] Robert Hula 2000 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 40:21.5 06:58.8 (1) 13:41.7 (3) 20:23.4 (1) 27:06.1 (3) 33:47.7 (2)
2 2 / ME [615] Lukáš Smola 1992 CZE toi toi cykloklub slaný 40:23.8 00:02.3 07:11.8 (7) 13:52.7 (4) 20:31.1 (4) 27:05.4 (1) 33:47.3 (1)
3 3 / ME [622] petr hampl 1993 CZE TJ Favorit Brno 40:33.9 00:12.4 06:59.8 (3) 13:40.9 (1) 20:23.6 (2) 27:05.7 (2) 33:47.9 (3)
4 4 / ME [624] Patryk kostecki 1993 POL DOMIN SPORT 41:00.1 00:38.6 07:11.1 (6) 13:56.3 (6) 20:42.2 (5) 27:35.3 (5) 34:18.6 (5)
5 5 / ME [606] Karel Arlt 2000 CZE CEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 41:17.8 00:56.3 06:59.1 (2) 13:41.3 (2) 20:23.9 (3) 27:10.3 (4) 34:18.4 (4)
6 6 / ME [610] Maksymilian Bieniasz 1985 POL Bieniasz Regamet PGNiG 41:35.0 01:13.5 07:06.0 (5) 13:56.0 (5) 20:48.8 (6) 27:40.7 (6) 34:40.9 (6)
7 7 / ME [620] Michal Rotter 2000 CZE SKP Duha Lanškroun 42:11.0 01:49.5 07:22.1 (8) 14:11.4 (8) 21:09.2 (9) 28:10.8 (7) 35:09.7 (7)
8 8 / ME [623] Krzysztof domin 2000 CZE DOMIN SPORT 42:24.9 02:03.4 07:22.5 (9) 14:12.0 (9) 21:08.7 (7) 28:11.3 (8) 35:17.1 (8)
9 9 / ME [616] Vojtěch Voznička 1999 CZE Bike 2000 42:37.8 02:16.3 07:01.0 (4) 14:05.7 (7) 21:09.2 (8) 28:16.2 (9) 35:26.1 (9)
10 10 / ME [621] DAVID KOVÁŘÍK 1990 CZE DK Bikeshop Ostrava 44:17.7 03:56.2 07:30.0 (10) 14:35.7 (11) 22:01.2 (11) 33:09.0 (11) 38:43.0 (11)
11 11 / ME [607] Adam doležal 2000 CZE CEZ cyklo team Tábor 44:18.1 03:56.6 07:30.5 (11) 14:24.9 (10) 21:34.4 (10) 29:14.5 (10) 36:48.2 (10)
12 (-1) 12 / ME [625] tomasz helman 1982 CZE kalas helman sport team 42:10.1 08:13.0 (12) 16:16.6 (12) 25:03.7 (13) 33:31.4 (13) 42:10.1 (12)
13 (-1) 13 / ME [626] dariusz straczynski 1973 CZE polsko 42:32.7 08:18.4 (13) 16:19.3 (13) 24:42.3 (12) 33:30.9 (12) 42:32.7 (13)
DNF / ME [600] Denis Rugovac 1993 CZE AC Sparta Praha B