5. ČP masters, VC Bivoj

2017-10-22 Stará Ves n/O 

announcement

registration

start list

results

žáci, žákyně, kadetky total: 27, men : 16, women: 11, žáci: 15, žákyně: 10, kadetky: 0, [k]16: 1, [m]7: 1 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 26, men : 18, women: 8, MC-M50: 11, MD-M60: 7, ZA: 5, ZB: 3 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti total: 13, men : 8, women: 5, Kadeti: 8, Juniorky: 1, ZE: 4 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž C total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 34, men : 34, women: 0, M open: 0, MA-M30: 14, MB-M40: 20 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři total: 10, men : 10, women: 0, Junioři: 5, ME: 5 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž A total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
M A B plus Neregistrovani pdf 45879B23.10.2017 10:50:52
M C D plus Neregistrovani pdf 37604B23.10.2017 10:50:51

result list Masters C, D, Z

start ~ 11:30:35

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / MC-M50 [216] Ivo Kovařík 1967 CZE SK Jiří team Ostrava 32:42.0 07:41.1 (1) 15:42.4 (1) 24:01.1 (1)
2 1 / MD-M60 [303] Jiří Sedláček 1958 CZE SK Jiří team Ostrava 33:28.0 00:46.0 07:54.6 (3) 16:13.9 (2) 24:40.9 (2)
3 2 / MC-M50 [212] Jiří Jurečka 1966 CZE Polabští cyklisté o.... 33:52.7 01:10.7 07:59.8 (5) 16:44.8 (5) 25:19.3 (5)
4 2 / MD-M60 [307] Karel Krejčí 1958 CZE Sweep Cycling 34:03.5 01:21.5 07:50.4 (2) 16:19.7 (3) 25:01.7 (3)
5 3 / MC-M50 [210] Miroslav Mestek 1966 CZE SP KOLO Specialized 34:06.0 01:24.0 07:58.3 (4) 16:27.0 (4) 25:07.0 (4)
6 3 / MD-M60 [302] Miroslav Pek 1958 CZE PEK Sport to Europe 34:16.7 01:34.7 08:13.5 (6) 16:52.4 (6) 25:32.8 (6)
7 4 / MC-M50 [208] Štefan Lukašák 1967 CZE CYKLOTEAM Kolárna 34:59.9 02:17.9 08:26.5 (8) 17:06.9 (7) 25:57.6 (7)
8 4 / MD-M60 [306] Lubomír Brusch 1955 CZE Sweep Cycling 35:32.7 02:50.7 08:24.4 (7) 17:19.3 (8) 26:19.4 (8)
9 5 / MC-M50 [202] Vladimír Svatoš 1963 CZE AUTOMAX 35:47.1 03:05.1 08:31.0 (9) 17:25.5 (9) 26:21.0 (9)
10 6 / MC-M50 [209] Milan Lehký 1966 CZE Cyklo Bendl 36:24.0 03:42.0 08:56.4 (10) 17:55.9 (10) 27:03.2 (10)
11 5 / MD-M60 [309] Zdenek Kukula 1950 CZE Víno Karabina 36:47.7 04:05.7 08:58.4 (11) 17:58.8 (11) 27:12.8 (11)
12 7 / MC-M50 [211] Ondřej Louvar 1962 CZE KCHlinsko 39:13.7 06:31.7 09:43.4 (19) 19:18.9 (15) 29:06.4 (14)
13 8 / MC-M50 [205] Milan Švec 1963 CZE Silný team Uničov 39:46.6 07:04.6 09:37.6 (16) 19:30.2 (17) 29:21.7 (16)
14 6 / MD-M60 [304] Zdeněk Žarlok 1958 CZE Sk Jiří Team Ostrava 40:20.8 07:38.8 09:45.6 (21) 19:38.4 (21) 29:43.3 (19)
15 9 / MC-M50 [204] Jiří Jakl 1963 CZE CK Hobby Bohumín 40:34.2 07:52.2 09:41.6 (18) 19:33.0 (18) 29:51.9 (20)
16 10 / MC-M50 [207] Karel Sekerka st. 1961 CZE CYCLORACING TEAM Olomouc 41:05.0 08:23.0 09:35.6 (15) 19:37.6 (20) 30:12.1 (22)
17 (-1) 11 / MC-M50 [213] Mirolav Švan 1967 CZE ACS Drak Vrbno 32:40.1 10:34.0 (23) 21:21.8 (23) 32:40.1 (23)
18 (-1) 7 / MD-M60 [301] Zdeněk Wiedermann 1958 CZE Silný team Uničov 33:16.4 10:46.0 (25) 21:55.5 (25) 33:16.4 (25)