5. ČP masters, VC Bivoj

2017-10-22 Stará Ves n/O 

announcement

registration

start list

results

žáci, žákyně, kadetky total: 27, men : 16, women: 11, žáci: 15, žákyně: 10, kadetky: 0, [k]16: 1, [m]7: 1 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 26, men : 18, women: 8, MC-M50: 11, MD-M60: 7, ZA: 5, ZB: 3 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti total: 13, men : 8, women: 5, Kadeti: 8, Juniorky: 1, ZE: 4 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž C total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 34, men : 34, women: 0, M open: 0, MA-M30: 14, MB-M40: 20 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři total: 10, men : 10, women: 0, Junioři: 5, ME: 5 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž A total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
M A B plus Neregistrovani pdf 45879B23.10.2017 10:50:52
M C D plus Neregistrovani pdf 37604B23.10.2017 10:50:51

result list vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti

start ~ 11:30:35

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / Kadeti [642] Jiří Bohdalovský 2002 CZE SK Jiří team Ostrava 32:43.9 07:46.0 (1) 16:00.6 (1) 24:31.6 (1)
2 2 / Kadeti [601] Jaroslav Vykydal 2003 CZE PUSKINAK.CZ 33:18.3 00:34.4 08:04.5 (3) 16:20.0 (3) 24:38.1 (2)
3 1 / ZE [638] Nikola Bajgerová 1997 CZE Eleven mercedes mitas 33:20.8 00:36.9 07:54.2 (2) 16:08.7 (2) 24:39.8 (3)
4 2 / ZE [605] Tereza Gargelová 1989 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 34:00.5 01:16.6 08:07.5 (4) 16:32.8 (4) 25:14.0 (4)
5 3 / Kadeti [611] Branislav Valášek 2002 CZE CK Olympik Trnava 34:18.2 01:34.3 08:34.0 (7) 17:01.6 (5) 25:45.2 (6)
6 4 / Kadeti [614] Vojtěch Hurač 2002 CZE CK Feso Petřvald 34:36.5 01:52.6 08:12.2 (5) 17:01.8 (6) 25:41.4 (5)
7 3 / ZE [635] Kateřina Mudříková 1996 CZE ACK Stará Ves 35:21.5 02:37.6 08:33.7 (6) 17:06.2 (7) 25:52.3 (7)
8 5 / Kadeti [627] Jakub Havrlant 2003 CZE ACK Stará Ves 36:42.0 03:58.1 09:14.2 (9) 18:08.5 (8) 27:17.9 (8)
9 4 / ZE [648] Naďa Voráčová 1981 CZE TJ Uničov 37:14.0 04:30.1 09:31.6 (11) 18:39.5 (10) 27:57.8 (10)
10 6 / Kadeti [647] Štěpán Kyjonka 2003 CZE CK FEJO Petřvald 37:43.5 04:59.6 09:07.9 (8) 18:14.0 (9) 27:44.7 (9)
11 7 / Kadeti [633] Ondřej Voznička 2003 CZE SK jiří Team 42:42.9 09:59.0 10:04.3 (12) 20:29.4 (12) 31:31.1 (11)
12 (-1) 1 / Juniorky [626] Pavlína Plchová 2001 CZE Cyklo Bendl 34:09.4 10:59.1 (13) 22:22.6 (13) 34:09.4 (12)
13 (-1) 8 / Kadeti [637] Šimon Milota 2003 CZE ACK Stará Ves 39:51.8 09:20.2 (10) 18:56.9 (11) 39:51.8 (13)