5. ČP masters, VC Bivoj

2017-10-22 Stará Ves n/O 

announcement

registration

start list

results

žáci, žákyně, kadetky total: 27, men : 16, women: 11, žáci: 15, žákyně: 10, kadetky: 0, [k]16: 1, [m]7: 1 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 26, men : 18, women: 8, MC-M50: 11, MD-M60: 7, ZA: 5, ZB: 3 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti total: 13, men : 8, women: 5, Kadeti: 8, Juniorky: 1, ZE: 4 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž C total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 34, men : 34, women: 0, M open: 0, MA-M30: 14, MB-M40: 20 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři total: 10, men : 10, women: 0, Junioři: 5, ME: 5 [html] [pdf]
mimo soutěž A total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
M A B plus Neregistrovani pdf 45879B23.10.2017 10:50:52
M C D plus Neregistrovani pdf 37604B23.10.2017 10:50:51

result list žáci, žákyně, kadetky

start ~ 10:49:29

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / žáci [631] Adam Bernát 2005 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 15:44.2 07:38.8 (1)
2 2 / žáci [632] Marek Majdanics 2004 CZE ACK Stará Ves 16:12.0 00:27.8 07:39.6 (2)
3 3 / žáci [645] Kacper Suslik 2004 CZE UKS Strobrawa 18:17.9 02:33.7 08:53.9 (3)
4 4 / žáci [622] Šimon Vaníček 2004 CZE Sportcomplex Břeclav 18:20.8 02:36.6 09:05.4 (5)
5 5 / žáci [644] Bartosz Kobylanski 2004 CZE UKS Stobrawa 18:21.8 02:37.6 09:07.6 (6)
6 6 / žáci [618] Jakub Vajbar 2004 CZE Sportcomplex Břeclav 20:09.2 04:25.0 09:43.6 (8)
7 7 / žáci [606] Samuel Malovec 2005 CZE CK olympik Trnava 20:12.0 04:27.8 09:57.2 (10)
8 8 / žáci [607] Tomáš Drobný 2006 SVK CK Olympik Trnava 21:14.3 05:30.1 10:17.9 (12)
9 9 / žáci [603] Daniel Sverkot 2008 CZE SK Jiří team Ostrava 21:20.1 05:35.9 10:22.6 (13)
10 10 / žáci [608] Daniel Macko 2007 CZE CK Olympik Trnava 21:42.9 05:58.7 10:45.2 (16)
11 11 / žáci [629] Marek Lazecki 2007 CZE SK Jiří team Ostrava 22:12.4 06:28.2 10:50.4 (17)
12 1 / [m]7 [904] Matouš Filgas 2010 CZE Ostrava 22:36.0 06:51.8 11:01.0 (18)
13 12 / žáci [619] Viktor Minařík 2005 CZE Sportcomplex Břeclav 22:58.9 07:14.7 11:16.2 (21)
14 13 / žáci [640] Ondra Vála 2007 CZE SK Jiří team Ostrava 26:05.1 10:20.9 11:47.6 (22)
15 14 / žáci [609] Marian Hlbocký 2007 CZE CK Olympik Trnava 26:49.2 11:05.0 13:01.7 (25)
16 15 / žáci [616] Robin Blaha 2007 CZE CK Feso Petřvald 27:45.7 12:01.5 13:09.9 (26)