Cyklokros masters MČR

2017-12-10 Svitavy 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Ženy Elite, Žáci, Kadeti total: 2, men : 1, women: 1, Kadeti: 0, Juniorky: 0, ZE: 1, [m]11: 1 [html] [pdf]
Volný závod total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Masters C, D, Z total: 27, men : 19, women: 8, MC-M50: 14, MD-M60: 5, ZA: 4, ZB: 4 [html] [pdf]
Masters B total: 13, men : 13, women: 0, M open: 0, MA-M30: 0, MB-M40: 13 [html] [pdf]
Masters A total: 14, men : 14, women: 0, M open: 0, MA-M30: 14, MB-M40: 0 [html] [pdf]
Muži Elite, Junioři total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Junioři: 0, ME: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Masters C, D, Z

start ~ 11:33:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6
1 1 / MC-M50 [216] Ivo Kovařík 1967 CZE SK Jiří team Ostrava 33:39.9 05:32.0 (1) 11:01.3 (1) 16:36.8 (1) 22:13.8 (1) 27:54.7 (1)
2 2 / MC-M50 [201] Ladislav Dvorský 1967 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 34:43.2 01:03.3 05:34.9 (2) 11:19.6 (2) 17:07.2 (2) 22:55.7 (2) 28:47.8 (2)
3 3 / MC-M50 [203] Ivan Šípal 1967 CZE ALL Training 34:58.6 01:18.7 05:47.9 (3) 11:38.0 (3) 17:31.8 (3) 23:16.7 (3) 29:10.0 (3)
4 4 / MC-M50 [219] Tomáš Rous 1959 CZE Rotorbike Plzeň 35:06.4 01:26.5 06:02.0 (6) 11:48.1 (5) 17:38.6 (4) 23:26.7 (4) 29:19.5 (4)
5 5 / MC-M50 [212] Jiří Jurečka 1966 CZE Polabští cyklisté o.... 35:09.8 01:29.9 06:03.9 (7) 11:52.2 (6) 17:40.3 (5) 23:28.8 (5) 29:22.2 (5)
6 1 / MD-M60 [302] Miroslav Pek 1958 CZE PEK Sport to Europe 35:50.2 02:10.3 05:57.6 (4) 11:46.0 (4) 17:41.8 (6) 23:39.6 (6) 29:42.0 (6)
7 6 / MC-M50 [208] Štefan Lukašák 1967 CZE CYKLOTEAM Kolárna 36:31.8 02:51.9 06:09.4 (9) 12:07.8 (8) 18:10.2 (7) 24:17.0 (7) 30:24.2 (7)
8 2 / MD-M60 [303] Jiří Sedláček 1958 CZE SK Jiří team Ostrava 36:55.7 03:15.8 05:59.6 (5) 12:04.1 (7) 18:15.4 (8) 24:23.1 (8) 30:32.6 (8)
9 7 / MC-M50 [209] Milan Lehký 1966 CZE Cyklo Bendl 37:39.5 03:59.6 06:06.6 (8) 12:11.0 (9) 18:28.8 (9) 24:47.9 (9) 31:13.4 (9)
10 8 / MC-M50 [210] Miroslav Mestek 1966 CZE SP KOLO Specialized 38:12.7 04:32.8 06:14.8 (10) 12:29.7 (10) 18:51.2 (10) 25:12.1 (10) 31:42.1 (10)
11 9 / MC-M50 [202] Vladimír Svatoš 1963 CZE AUTOMAX 38:42.9 05:03.0 06:15.5 (11) 12:30.2 (11) 19:08.7 (11) 25:41.9 (11) 32:07.0 (11)
12 3 / MD-M60 [309] Zdenek Kukula 1950 CZE Víno Karabina 40:16.4 06:36.5 06:44.1 (12) 13:20.8 (12) 19:55.9 (12) 26:31.5 (12) 33:28.5 (12)
13 (-1) 4 / MD-M60 [304] Zdeněk Žarlok 1958 CZE Sk Jiří Team Ostrava 33:53.2 06:53.1 (14) 13:37.6 (14) 20:25.6 (15) 27:14.2 (14) 33:53.2 (13)
14 (-1) 10 / MC-M50 [215] Petr Svoboda 1960 CZE KC Hlinsko 34:00.2 07:28.2 (22) 14:07.8 (20) 20:42.4 (17) 27:18.0 (16) 34:00.2 (14)
15 (-1) 1 / ZA [403] Pavlína Maráčková 1981 CZE SK Jiří team Ostrava 34:17.5 06:47.9 (13) 13:36.0 (13) 20:24.8 (14) 27:15.4 (15) 34:17.5 (15)
16 (-1) 11 / MC-M50 [211] Ondřej Louvar 1962 CZE KCHlinsko 34:22.1 06:56.4 (15) 13:59.2 (17) 20:41.0 (16) 27:28.8 (17) 34:22.1 (16)
17 (-1) 12 / MC-M50 [204] Jiří Jakl 1963 CZE CK Hobby Bohumín 34:44.8 06:58.7 (16) 13:51.4 (16) 20:45.4 (18) 27:44.7 (18) 34:44.8 (17)
18 (-1) 2 / ZA [402] Petra Krtičková 1986 CZE HSK - cycling team 34:54.6 07:04.2 (18) 14:02.4 (18) 21:01.0 (19) 28:02.6 (19) 34:54.6 (18)
19 (-1) 3 / ZA [404] Petra Fortelná 1984 CZE AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 34:58.1 07:32.8 (23) 14:42.1 (21) 21:24.9 (21) 28:03.9 (20) 34:58.1 (19)
20 (-1) 1 / ZB [504] Ivana Jaklová 1965 CZE CK Hobby Bohumín 35:20.3 07:07.6 (19) 14:03.7 (19) 21:02.2 (20) 28:04.2 (21) 35:20.3 (20)
21 (-1) 2 / ZB [501] Jitka Hodáňová 1975 CZE AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 36:57.8 07:25.3 (20) 14:43.2 (22) 22:02.8 (22) 29:30.2 (22) 36:57.8 (21)
22 (-1) 13 / MC-M50 [213] Mirolav Švan 1967 CZE ACS Drak Vrbno 38:03.8 07:27.3 (21) 15:01.5 (23) 22:35.2 (23) 30:25.1 (23) 38:03.8 (22)
23 (-1) 4 / ZA [401] Bronislava Wittnerová 1983 CZE CYKLORACING Olomouc 38:43.9 08:00.8 (25) 15:35.2 (25) 23:07.2 (25) 30:56.8 (25) 38:43.9 (24)
24 (-2) 5 / MD-M60 [301] Zdeněk Wiedermann 1958 CZE Silný team Uničov 35:26.9 08:41.0 (26) 18:10.7 (26) 26:35.4 (26) 35:26.9 (26)
25 (-2) 3 / ZB [506] Hana Bučíková 1972 CZE ACS Drak Vrbno 37:34.5 09:36.0 (27) 18:53.0 (27) 28:16.5 (27) 37:34.5 (27) (25)
DNF / MC-M50 [207] Karel Sekerka st. 1961 CZE CYCLORACING TEAM Olomouc 06:59.7 (17) 13:38.8 (15) 20:24.3 (13) 26:59.4 (13)
DSQ / ZB [503] Ladislava Marková 1978 CZE SKP Duha Lanškroun 07:41.2 (24) 15:24.0 (24) 22:58.5 (24) 30:38.3 (24) 38:17.3 (23)