8. ČP masters Hrádek

2017-11-25 Třebíč 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Masters C, D, Z total: 21, men : 18, women: 3, MC-M50: 14, MD-M60: 4, ZA: 1, ZB: 2 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Ženy Elite, Juniorky, Kadeti total: 2, men : 1, women: 1, Kadeti: 1, Juniorky: 0, ZE: 1 [html] [pdf]
Masters A, B total: 28, men : 28, women: 0, M open: 0, MA-M30: 15, MB-M40: 13 [html] [pdf]
vl. z. Muži Elite, Junioři total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Junioři: 0, ME: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Masters C, D, Z

start ~ 11:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / MC-M50 [208] Štefan Lukašák 1967 CZE CYKLOTEAM Kolárna 27:13.6 06:49.9 (5) 13:37.5 (4) 20:25.7 (2)
2 1 / MD-M60 [302] Miroslav Pek 1958 CZE PEK Sport to Europe 27:24.4 00:10.8 06:43.7 (3) 13:30.4 (2) 20:18.3 (1)
3 2 / MC-M50 [201] Ladislav Dvorský 1967 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 27:42.6 00:29.0 06:43.2 (1) 13:34.1 (3) 20:27.0 (3)
4 3 / MC-M50 [203] Ivan Šípal 1967 CZE ALL Training 27:55.9 00:42.3 06:43.7 (2) 13:19.2 (1) 20:29.5 (4)
5 4 / MC-M50 [212] Jiří Jurečka 1966 CZE Polabští cyklisté o.... 27:57.4 00:43.8 07:02.0 (8) 14:03.5 (6) 21:03.8 (6)
6 2 / MD-M60 [303] Jiří Sedláček 1958 CZE SK Jiří team Ostrava 28:09.1 00:55.5 06:45.8 (4) 13:48.5 (5) 21:02.1 (5)
7 5 / MC-M50 [209] Milan Lehký 1966 CZE Cyklo Bendl 28:20.9 01:07.3 07:07.5 (9) 14:13.4 (8) 21:17.0 (7)
8 6 / MC-M50 [226] Ludvík Usnul 1959 CZE 28:40.9 01:27.3 07:00.4 (6) 14:09.5 (7) 21:21.6 (8)
9 7 / MC-M50 [210] Miroslav Mestek 1966 CZE SP KOLO Specialized 29:13.0 01:59.4 07:08.0 (10) 14:18.9 (9) 21:50.8 (9)
10 8 / MC-M50 [202] Vladimír Svatoš 1963 CZE AUTOMAX 29:20.2 02:06.6 07:00.9 (7) 14:28.4 (10) 21:55.1 (10)
11 9 / MC-M50 [204] Jiří Jakl 1963 CZE CK Hobby Bohumín 30:46.3 03:32.7 07:53.9 (14) 15:29.0 (12) 23:02.9 (12)
12 10 / MC-M50 [214] Václav Kraus 1964 CZE KC Hlinsko 30:58.8 03:45.2 07:49.8 (13) 15:21.8 (11) 23:02.4 (11)
13 11 / MC-M50 [207] Karel Sekerka st. 1961 CZE CYCLORACING TEAM Olomouc 31:29.7 04:16.1 07:48.7 (12) 15:33.5 (13) 23:23.6 (13)
14 12 / MC-M50 [211] Ondřej Louvar 1962 CZE KCHlinsko 31:42.1 04:28.5 07:57.0 (16) 15:47.0 (14) 23:40.2 (14)
15 1 / ZA [403] Pavlína Maráčková 1981 CZE SK Jiří team Ostrava 31:54.1 04:40.5 07:55.2 (15) 15:57.1 (15) 23:52.9 (15)
16 3 / MD-M60 [313] Pavel Kotas 1955 CZE CK Frenštát 32:12.4 04:58.8 08:05.6 (17) 16:11.0 (17) 24:15.7 (17)
17 1 / ZB [504] Ivana Jaklová 1965 CZE CK Hobby Bohumín 32:17.0 05:03.4 08:08.6 (18) 16:09.2 (16) 24:04.6 (16)
18 4 / MD-M60 [304] Zdeněk Žarlok 1958 CZE Sk Jiří Team Ostrava 33:45.5 06:31.9 09:47.1 (20) 17:38.4 (19) 25:44.7 (18)
19 13 / MC-M50 [215] Petr Svoboda 1960 CZE KC Hlinsko 34:36.6 07:23.0 07:48.3 (11) 18:51.2 (20) 26:34.8 (20)
20 14 / MC-M50 [213] Mirolav Švan 1967 CZE ACS Drak Vrbno 34:49.8 07:36.2 08:17.1 (19) 16:51.1 (18) 25:50.7 (19)
21 (-1) 2 / ZB [506] Hana Bučíková 1972 CZE ACS Drak Vrbno 29:29.0 09:49.4 (21) 19:35.2 (21) 29:29.0 (21)