Cyklokros masters

2017-10-01 - 2017-12-31 Česká republika 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

bodové hodnocení total: 304, men : 240, women: 64, MA-M30: 35, MAB-start: 75, MB-M40: 50, MC-M50: 27, MCD-start: 40, MD-M60: 13, ZA: 24, Z-start: 32, ZB: 8 [html] [pdf]

result list bodové hodnocení

start ~ 10:00:00

MA-M30

rank rank/cat. body name team NáměšťJabkeniceJičínOstrava#1Ostrava#2LounyRýmařovTřebíč#1SvitavyTřebíč#2
1 MA-M30 [9061] 209 Zelený Ondřej ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 30 30 29 30 30 30 30
2 MA-M30 [244272] 207 Chyba Jiří Nutrend specialized 28 29 30 30 28 29 29 30 28 30
3 MA-M30 [22455] 194 Pospíšil Petr Rock Machine Cyklomax 27 27 28 26 28 28 27 29
4 MA-M30 [38330] 183 Kutin Tomáš SingleBe Bikes 23 24 27 27 27 29 26
5 MA-M30 [45835] 175 Novotný František BikePart.cz 25 25 25 23 25 23 24 24 23 27
6 MA-M30 [156680] 171 Komberec Aleš Hradecký Spinning Klub 22 20 24 24 20 25 26 24 26
7 MA-M30 [244332] 167 Král Jakub Kola KOBLÍŽEK PROSTĚJOV 24 20 22 22 23 22 23 25 22 28
8 MA-M30 [2] 144 Kolaja Jan Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 15 24 17 22 19 20 18 17 24
9 MA-M30 [36865] 133 Strakoš Jaroslav cykloteam KOLARNA 17 19 19 20 20 18 20
10 MA-M30 [244312] 127 Stupka Ondřej KC BRNO 21 19 21 22 19 25
11 MA-M30 [124010] 122 Beneš Petr Truxxxik Cycling 22 23 26 26 25
12 MA-M30 [162180] 103 Živný Miroslav KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 26 26 24 27
13 MA-M30 [152157] 98 Dvořák Jan Sport Races - ISAAC 16 21 17 23 21
14 MA-M30 [244262] 92 Gruchala Vojtěch CK Hobby Bohumín 18 18 21 15 20
15 MA-M30 [119355] 87 Kníže David PRODOLI RACING TEAM 29 29 29
16 MA-M30 [244322] 84 Hrůza Pavel Kolo kram racers 13 19 17 17 18
17 MA-M30 [171675] 83 Linet Pavel Sport areál Klíny 27 28 28
18 MA-M30 [140630] 81 Pavlas Jakub Rychnov nad Kněžnou 20 21 18 22
19 MA-M30 [246052] 67 Brychta Jan Praha 27 19 21
20 MA-M30 [244292] 65 Jenšík Jan Křižák Team 23 21 21
21 MA-M30 [16055] 57 Adel Pavel KC Hlinsko 29 28
22 MA-M30 [244282] 51 Hromádka Ivo CZKLOTEAM KOLÁRNA 26 25
22 MA-M30 [45970] 51 Horák Josef Algheroteam 18 16 17
22 MA-M30 [86799] 51 Žák Pavel Bike triatlon Morkovice 26 25
25 MA-M30 [117950] 37 Mančík Petr MKV Sport 18 19
26 MA-M30 [247280] 32 Kozel Tomáš CK Cyklokrám Svijany 16 16
27 MA-M30 [244302] 31 Dražan Tomáš TJ Dobruška 14 17
28 MA-M30 [123010] 30 Sedláčik Ľubomír Praha 2 30
29 MA-M30 [246042] 29 Bitman Petr Kosmos Bikes 29
30 MA-M30 [197826] 28 Kašše Tomáš Tenneco 28
31 MA-M30 [248232] 27 Staněk Pavel Cyklo ATOM cycling team 27
32 MA-M30 [171580] 26 Novák Jan Cyklo Erben 26
33 MA-M30 [249190] 23 kočí leoš cyklo škoda 23
34 MA-M30 [35155] 22 Frýba Lukáš Curly family 22
35 MA-M30 [244342] 19 Brabec David Česká spořitelna - Accolade 19

MAB-start

rank rank/cat. body name team NáměšťJabkeniceJičínOstrava#1Ostrava#2LounyRýmařovTřebíč#1SvitavyTřebíč#2
1 MAB-start [9061] 209 Zelený Ondřej ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 30 30 29 30 30 30 30
2 MAB-start [244272] 207 Chyba Jiří Nutrend specialized 28 29 30 30 28 29 29 30 28 30
3 MAB-start [98955] 195 Schejbal Josef CYKLO PROFI 25 25 27 24 26 26 28 29 30 29
4 MAB-start [22455] 189 Pospíšil Petr Rock Machine Cyklomax 26 26 28 25 27 27 27 28
5 MAB-start [38330] 169 Kutin Tomáš SingleBe Bikes 13 22 27 27 26 28 26
6 MAB-start [100405] 158 Provazník Jaroslav Team Louny 9 21 15 23 22 14 23 21 24 24
7 MAB-start [45835] 155 Novotný František BikePart.cz 24 20 24 18 18 16 19 20 23 25
8 MAB-start [194220] 153 Pithart Jan KH Tour Stevens Bike Team 22 24 10 17 25 20 14 19 23 20
9 MAB-start [244332] 144 Král Jakub Kola KOBLÍŽEK PROSTĚJOV 23 7 17 14 16 15 17 22 22 27
10 MAB-start [156680] 143 Komberec Aleš Hradecký Spinning Klub 15 12 20 17 12 20 25 24 22
11 MAB-start [93480] 133 Veselý Miloš TRUXXXIK cycling 17 17 13 8 12 11 24 27 23
12 MAB-start [118635] 113 Váňa Petr LAWI GRANFONDO 23 18 22 24 26
13 MAB-start [50690] 105 Doležal Petr AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 14 5 14 13 18 22 19
14 MAB-start [124010] 104 Beneš Petr Truxxxik Cycling 11 19 26 24 24
15 MAB-start [244472] 100 Katera Martin JKF Jaroměř 11 18 6 6 14 15 15 21
15 MAB-start [73570] 100 Ondráček Martin Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 2 12 4 5 15 4 18 14 20 16
17 MAB-start [45845] 97 Novák Richard BikePart.cz 3 9 9 7 11 7 13 16 21 18
18 MAB-start [162180] 96 Živný Miroslav KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 22 25 23 26
19 MAB-start [212267] 89 Rada Jan KC KUTNÁ HORA 17 21 23 28
20 MAB-start [119355] 87 Kníže David PRODOLI RACING TEAM 29 29 29
21 MAB-start [244412] 86 Mlynář Zdeněk PUSKINAK.CZ 21 27 11 19 8
22 MAB-start [171675] 83 Linet Pavel Sport areál Klíny 27 28 28
22 MAB-start [244422] 83 Posmyk Arkadiusz Diversey Team 16 6 22 20 19
24 MAB-start [2] 80 Kolaja Jan Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 16 10 5 9 8 17 15
24 MAB-start [244482] 80 Kubík Lukáš CK Sport Beran CHRÁST 18 19 18 25
26 MAB-start [121622] 73 Homolka Libor RBB Invest J. HRADEC 23 21 29
27 MAB-start [244312] 68 Stupka Ondřej KC BRNO 7 2 10 13 19 17
28 MAB-start [39400] 64 Rotter Michal SKP Duha Lanškroun 16 22 26
28 MAB-start [97617] 64 Petr Pavel CK Loko Pardubice 10 20 11 23
30 MAB-start [244442] 60 Galuška Tomáš FORCE KCK Zlín 19 12 13 16
31 MAB-start [16055] 57 Adel Pavel KC Hlinsko 29 28
32 MAB-start [244462] 54 Pospíšil Jan Utari Team Pytlon 10 2 5 2 12 9 14
32 MAB-start [152157] 54 Dvořák Jan Sport Races - ISAAC 16 17 21
34 MAB-start [244282] 51 Hromádka Ivo CZKLOTEAM KOLÁRNA 26 25
35 MAB-start [86799] 50 Žák Pavel Bike triatlon Morkovice 25 25
36 MAB-start [244392] 49 Plch David Cyklo Bendl 4 1 8 6 19 11
37 MAB-start [244382] 48 Mlynář Vlastimil ACS Drak Vrbno 8 21 19
37 MAB-start [244432] 48 Józkowicz Michal Diversey Team 12 15 21
39 MAB-start [36865] 47 Strakoš Jaroslav cykloteam KOLARNA 4 7 4 7 5 20
40 MAB-start [246052] 44 Brychta Jan Praha 25 7 12
41 MAB-start [244292] 42 Jenšík Jan Křižák Team 20 9 13
42 MAB-start [116200] 33 Feist Jaroslav JJ - Potocký 1 4 18 10
43 MAB-start [244322] 30 Hrůza Pavel Kolo kram racers 1 4 7 18
43 MAB-start [123010] 30 Sedláčik Ľubomír Praha 2 30
45 MAB-start [140630] 29 Pavlas Jakub Rychnov nad Kněžnou 5 8 5 11
45 MAB-start [246042] 29 Bitman Petr Kosmos Bikes 29
47 MAB-start [217560] 28 Tichý Radek Tři sestry 76,8 28
48 MAB-start [248232] 27 Staněk Pavel Cyklo ATOM cycling team 27
48 MAB-start [197826] 27 Kašše Tomáš Tenneco 27
50 MAB-start [137775] 26 Brynda Jarda Labe Tri Club HK 26
51 MAB-start [246062] 24 Vykydal Jaroslav PUSKINAK.CZ 24
52 MAB-start [171580] 23 Novák Jan Cyklo Erben 23
52 MAB-start [244262] 23 Gruchala Vojtěch CK Hobby Bohumín 1 9 2 11
54 MAB-start [101885] 22 Suchánek Radko SportovníklubMaxbike 14 8
55 MAB-start [241324] 21 Miškovsky Libor CSC 21
56 MAB-start [245480] 15 Nový Petr Kosmosbike 15
56 MAB-start [93545] 15 Janů Martin Silný team Uničov 6 3 6
58 MAB-start [95820] 14 CHaloupka Petr cycloracing Olomouc team A 13 1
59 MAB-start [117950] 13 Mančík Petr MKV Sport 3 10
59 MAB-start [249190] 13 kočí leoš cyklo škoda 13
61 MAB-start [35155] 12 Frýba Lukáš Curly family 12
62 MAB-start [49695] 11 Hromádko Tomáš ELEVEN TEST TEAM 3 8
63 MAB-start [141891] 10 Zavadil Libor VELO DVOŘÁK 10
63 MAB-start [102170] 10 Orálek Dušan SKS Duha Lanškroun 10
65 MAB-start [248222] 9 Doležal Ladislav Hnízdil- Team 9
65 MAB-start [15380] 9 Skála Martin Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 9
67 MAB-start [247280] 8 Kozel Tomáš CK Cyklokrám Svijany 3 5
68 MAB-start [121197] 6 Dvořák Petr Velo Dvořák 6
68 MAB-start [248650] 6 Andrzszczak Wojciech Niezrzeszony 6
70 MAB-start [84305] 4 Lehotsky Jiri PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 1 3
70 MAB-start [244342] 4 Brabec David Česká spořitelna - Accolade 4
72 MAB-start [245510] 3 Novák Tomáš Praha 3
73 MAB-start [247920] 2 Pobjecký Peter CK Karpaty Smolenice 2
73 MAB-start [245410] 2 Pařík Petr Kosmosbike 2
75 MAB-start [101725] 1 Foukal Libor Sport complex Breclav 1

MB-M40

rank rank/cat. body name team NáměšťJabkeniceJičínOstrava#1Ostrava#2LounyRýmařovTřebíč#1SvitavyTřebíč#2
1 MB-M40 [98955] 210 Schejbal Josef CYKLO PROFI 30 29 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
2 MB-M40 [100405] 190 Provazník Jaroslav Team Louny 18 26 25 29 27 23 28 27 24 28
3 MB-M40 [194220] 189 Pithart Jan KH Tour Stevens Bike Team 29 28 21 25 29 27 22 26 23 25
4 MB-M40 [93480] 176 Veselý Miloš TRUXXXIK cycling 25 23 23 18 20 22 29 27 27
5 MB-M40 [244472] 156 Katera Martin JKF Jaroměř 20 24 18 16 22 23 23 26
5 MB-M40 [50690] 156 Doležal Petr AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 23 16 24 22 25 22 24
7 MB-M40 [73570] 149 Ondráček Martin Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 14 20 17 15 23 16 25 22 20 22
8 MB-M40 [45845] 146 Novák Richard BikePart.cz 15 18 20 17 19 18 21 24 21 23
9 MB-M40 [118635] 140 Váňa Petr LAWI GRANFONDO 27 26 29 29 29
10 MB-M40 [244462] 127 Pospíšil Jan Utari Team Pytlon 19 15 11 16 15 20 21 21
11 MB-M40 [244412] 124 Mlynář Zdeněk PUSKINAK.CZ 28 30 22 26 18
12 MB-M40 [244422] 120 Posmyk Arkadiusz Diversey Team 24 17 28 25 26
13 MB-M40 [244392] 119 Plch David Cyklo Bendl 12 12 15 14 19 20 19 20
14 MB-M40 [212267] 106 Rada Jan KC KUTNÁ HORA 24 26 28 28
15 MB-M40 [244482] 101 Kubík Lukáš CK Sport Beran CHRÁST 26 25 25 25
16 MB-M40 [97617] 94 Petr Pavel CK Loko Pardubice 19 27 20 28
17 MB-M40 [244442] 93 Galuška Tomáš FORCE KCK Zlín 27 21 21 24
18 MB-M40 [121622] 86 Homolka Libor RBB Invest J. HRADEC 29 28 29
19 MB-M40 [39400] 77 Rotter Michal SKP Duha Lanškroun 24 27 26
20 MB-M40 [116200] 73 Feist Jaroslav JJ - Potocký 17 19 18 19
21 MB-M40 [244432] 70 Józkowicz Michal Diversey Team 21 23 26
22 MB-M40 [244382] 68 Mlynář Vlastimil ACS Drak Vrbno 17 27 24
23 MB-M40 [93545] 47 Janů Martin Silný team Uničov 16 14 17
24 MB-M40 [104985] 44 Koutný Čestmír SC Samotišky 13 11 13 7
24 MB-M40 [15380] 44 Skála Martin Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 11 4 11 18
26 MB-M40 [84305] 42 Lehotsky Jiri PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 13 9 6 14
27 MB-M40 [101885] 40 Suchánek Radko SportovníklubMaxbike 21 19
28 MB-M40 [95820] 35 CHaloupka Petr cycloracing Olomouc team A 22 13
28 MB-M40 [49695] 35 Hromádko Tomáš ELEVEN TEST TEAM 16 19
28 MB-M40 [101725] 35 Foukal Libor Sport complex Breclav 11 14 10
31 MB-M40 [40770] 30 Pěnkava Radomil SC Samotišky 9 12 9
31 MB-M40 [217560] 30 Tichý Radek Tři sestry 76,8 30
33 MB-M40 [137775] 29 Brynda Jarda Labe Tri Club HK 29
34 MB-M40 [241324] 28 Miškovsky Libor CSC 28
34 MB-M40 [246062] 28 Vykydal Jaroslav PUSKINAK.CZ 28
36 MB-M40 [244402] 25 Jakl Libor SC Samotišky 10 12 3
37 MB-M40 [245480] 22 Nový Petr Kosmosbike 22
38 MB-M40 [141891] 21 Zavadil Libor VELO DVOŘÁK 21
39 MB-M40 [248222] 20 Doležal Ladislav Hnízdil- Team 20
40 MB-M40 [102170] 19 Orálek Dušan SKS Duha Lanškroun 19
41 MB-M40 [248650] 18 Andrzszczak Wojciech Niezrzeszony 18
42 MB-M40 [121197] 17 Dvořák Petr Velo Dvořák 17
43 MB-M40 [245510] 15 Novák Tomáš Praha 15
43 MB-M40 [11346] 15 Burda Lukas Praha 4 10 5
45 MB-M40 [46045] 14 Tuna Milan AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 2 12
45 MB-M40 [245410] 14 Pařík Petr Kosmosbike 14
47 MB-M40 [168360] 13 Wood Ian Sparta Praha 13
47 MB-M40 [247920] 13 Pobjecký Peter CK Karpaty Smolenice 13
49 MB-M40 [245350] 8 Chudada Tomáš SC Samotišky 8
49 MB-M40 [247774] 8 Jančík Martin SK Jiří team Ostrava 8

MC-M50

rank rank/cat. body name team NáměšťJabkeniceJičínOstrava#1Ostrava#2LounyRýmařovTřebíč#1SvitavyTřebíč#2
1 MC-M50 [244152] 210 Kovařík Ivo SK Jiří team Ostrava 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
2 MC-M50 [243972] 204 Dvorský Ladislav ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 29 29 29 30 29 29 29
3 MC-M50 [152062] 192 Jurečka Jiří Polabští cyklisté o.... 24 27 26 29 29 26 28 27 26 26
4 MC-M50 [93045] 191 Lukašák Štefan CYKLOTEAM Kolárna 28 28 27 25 30 25 28
5 MC-M50 [244122] 180 Mestek Miroslav SP KOLO Specialized 25 28 25 25 28 24 23 24 23 25
6 MC-M50 [244112] 179 Lehký Milan Cyklo Bendl 23 23 23 26 25 25 26 26 24 27
7 MC-M50 [212527] 172 Svatoš Vladimír AUTOMAX 26 22 24 27 26 24 23 22
8 MC-M50 [244072] 168 Šípal Ivan ALL Training 27 29 27 28 28 29
9 MC-M50 [244082] 154 Jakl Jiří CK Hobby Bohumín 22 19 22 24 22 18 22 19 23
10 MC-M50 [102285] 151 Louvar Ondřej KCHlinsko 20 17 20 21 24 23 21 19 20 22
11 MC-M50 [38345] 144 Sekerka st. Karel CYCLORACING TEAM Olomouc 21 18 19 23 21 19 20 21
12 MC-M50 [244132] 126 Švan Mirolav ACS Drak Vrbno 15 20 20 16 17 18 20
13 MC-M50 [151165] 114 Svoboda Petr KC Hlinsko 16 18 17 18 21 24
14 MC-M50 [244142] 92 Kraus Václav KC Hlinsko 18 16 17 20 21
15 MC-M50 [144552] 82 Polívka Petr 26 28 28
16 MC-M50 [102540] 79 Rous Tomáš Rotorbike Plzeň 25 27 27
17 MC-M50 [95845] 64 Švec Milan Silný team Uničov 19 22 23
18 MC-M50 [8921] 31 Šůs Jaroslav Praha 9 15 16
19 MC-M50 [245400] 30 Švorc Jiří Peksport 30
20 MC-M50 [217260] 27 Zapletal Viktor Nutrend Specialized Racing 27
21 MC-M50 [248770] 25 Usnul Ludvík 25
22 MC-M50 [197620] 24 Šklebený Vítězslav Cyklosport Pitstop.cz 24
23 MC-M50 [248640] 22 Kowalczyk Mariusz Paula-Trans 22
24 MC-M50 [246072] 21 Kopecký Pavel SK Kladno 21
24 MC-M50 [245360] 21 Ženíšek Tomáš SK Petřín Plzeň 21
26 MC-M50 [245370] 20 Mandaus Jiří Rotordike Plzeň 20
27 MC-M50 [244092] 17 Kowalczyk Marius Paula-Trans 17

MCD-start

rank rank/cat. body name team NáměšťJabkeniceJičínOstrava#1Ostrava#2LounyRýmařovTřebíč#1SvitavyTřebíč#2
1 MCD-start [244152] 210 Kovařík Ivo SK Jiří team Ostrava 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
2 MCD-start [243972] 203 Dvorský Ladislav ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 29 29 29 30 29 28 29
3 MCD-start [141231] 192 Pek Miroslav PEK Sport to Europe 26 28 28 27 25 26 28 29 25 25
4 MCD-start [152062] 187 Jurečka Jiří Polabští cyklisté o.... 21 26 25 28 28 24 27 26 26 26
5 MCD-start [93045] 183 Lukašák Štefan CYKLOTEAM Kolárna 28 26 24 23 30 24 28
6 MCD-start [81535] 175 Sedláček Jiří SK Jiří team Ostrava 25 24 24 24 29 24 25 23 24
7 MCD-start [244122] 164 Mestek Miroslav SP KOLO Specialized 22 27 23 21 26 21 21 22 21 23
8 MCD-start [244112] 163 Lehký Milan Cyklo Bendl 19 19 21 22 21 22 25 24 22 27
8 MCD-start [244072] 163 Šípal Ivan ALL Training 24 29 26 27 28 29
10 MCD-start [212527] 153 Svatoš Vladimír AUTOMAX 23 18 22 23 22 22 21 20
11 MCD-start [102555] 133 Krejčí Karel Sweep Cycling 27 22 29 27 28
12 MCD-start [244172] 132 Brusch Lubomír Sweep Cycling 20 21 20 25 23 23
13 MCD-start [102285] 125 Louvar Ondřej KCHlinsko 13 13 17 15 19 20 17 17 16 19
14 MCD-start [244082] 124 Jakl Jiří CK Hobby Bohumín 15 15 19 19 16 14 20 15 20
15 MCD-start [93945] 120 Žarlok Zdeněk Sk Jiří Team Ostrava 9 16 14 17 18 15 18 22
16 MCD-start [38345] 111 Sekerka st. Karel CYCLORACING TEAM Olomouc 14 14 14 17 15 15 18 18
17 MCD-start [38525] 92 Kukula Zdenek Víno Karabina 16 18 20 19 19
18 MCD-start [244132] 87 Švan Mirolav ACS Drak Vrbno 7 12 14 11 13 14 16
19 MCD-start [151165] 85 Svoboda Petr KC Hlinsko 8 13 12 14 17 21
20 MCD-start [144552] 79 Polívka Petr 25 27 27
21 MCD-start [102540] 75 Rous Tomáš Rotorbike Plzeň 23 25 27
22 MCD-start [244142] 68 Kraus Václav KC Hlinsko 11 10 12 16 19
23 MCD-start [93505] 55 Wiedermann Zdeněk Silný team Uničov 6 13 13 10 13
24 MCD-start [95845] 46 Švec Milan Silný team Uničov 12 16 18
24 MCD-start [248630] 46 Kotas Pavel CK Frenštát 13 16 17
26 MCD-start [244182] 38 Misina Andrej ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 18 20
27 MCD-start [245400] 30 Švorc Jiří Peksport 30
28 MCD-start [84320] 27 Lehotsky Jiri Vrchlabí 12 15
29 MCD-start [217260] 26 Zapletal Viktor Nutrend Specialized Racing 26
30 MCD-start [248770] 23 Usnul Ludvík 23
31 MCD-start [248640] 20 Kowalczyk Mariusz Paula-Trans 20
31 MCD-start [197620] 20 Šklebený Vítězslav Cyklosport Pitstop.cz 20
31 MCD-start [245420] 20 Wiatr Jan Loko Krnov 11 9
34 MCD-start [8921] 19 Šůs Jaroslav Praha 9 8 11
35 MCD-start [246072] 18 Kopecký Pavel SK Kladno 18
36 MCD-start [244162] 17 Illík Vlastimil Sk cyklo-tour-sered 17
36 MCD-start [245360] 17 Ženíšek Tomáš SK Petřín Plzeň 17
38 MCD-start [245370] 16 Mandaus Jiří Rotordike Plzeň 16
39 MCD-start [244092] 10 Kowalczyk Marius Paula-Trans 10
40 MCD-start [245430] 9 Zavíral Bohumil Loko Krnov 9

MD-M60

rank rank/cat. body name team NáměšťJabkeniceJičínOstrava#1Ostrava#2LounyRýmařovTřebíč#1SvitavyTřebíč#2
1 MD-M60 [141231] 209 Pek Miroslav PEK Sport to Europe 29 30 30 29 28 29 30 30 30 30
2 MD-M60 [81535] 204 Sedláček Jiří SK Jiří team Ostrava 28 29 29 27 30 29 29 29 29
3 MD-M60 [93945] 185 Žarlok Zdeněk Sk Jiří Team Ostrava 23 27 24 25 27 27 27 28
4 MD-M60 [244172] 165 Brusch Lubomír Sweep Cycling 27 27 28 28 27 28
5 MD-M60 [102555] 147 Krejčí Karel Sweep Cycling 30 28 30 29 30
6 MD-M60 [38525] 131 Kukula Zdenek Víno Karabina 24 25 26 28 28
7 MD-M60 [93505] 120 Wiedermann Zdeněk Silný team Uničov 22 23 24 25 26
8 MD-M60 [248630] 81 Kotas Pavel CK Frenštát 26 28 27
9 MD-M60 [84320] 52 Lehotsky Jiri Vrchlabí 26 26
9 MD-M60 [244182] 52 Misina Andrej ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 26 26
11 MD-M60 [245420] 49 Wiatr Jan Loko Krnov 25 24
12 MD-M60 [244162] 25 Illík Vlastimil Sk cyklo-tour-sered 25
13 MD-M60 [245430] 24 Zavíral Bohumil Loko Krnov 24

ZA

rank rank/cat. body name team NáměšťJabkeniceJičínOstrava#1Ostrava#2LounyRýmařovTřebíč#1SvitavyTřebíč#2
1 ZA [81540] 209 Maráčková Pavlína SK Jiří team Ostrava 30 30 29 30 27 29 30 30 30
2 ZA [15340] 204 Krtičková Petra HSK - cycling team 29 29 28 29 29 30 28 29 29
3 ZA [39025] 192 Wittnerová Bronislava CYKLORACING Olomouc 28 28 27 26 26 29 27 27
4 ZA [189264] 140 Fortelná Petra AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 27 30 27 28 28
5 ZA [247734] 88 Gruchalová Lucie CK Hobby Bohumín 28 30 30
6 ZA [243982] 81 Míčková Magdaléna ACS Drak Vrbno 29 23 29
7 ZA [243992] 60 Smudalová Pavla ACS Drak Vrbno 30 30
7 ZA [247350] 60 Jaborniková Anna Sportcomplex Břeclav 30 30
9 ZA [247420] 58 Dubcová Štěpánka Team Forman Kids 29 29
10 ZA [247360] 54 Němcová Barbora Sportcomplex Břeclav 27 27
10 ZA [247410] 54 Košárková Sabina SK Jiří team Ostrava 26 28
12 ZA [247400] 49 Hlbocká Petra CK Olympik Trnava 24 25
12 ZA [247370] 49 Poulová Michaela Sportcomplex Břeclav 28 21
14 ZA [247390] 47 Jozkowicz Maja Diverjey Team 25 22
14 ZA [244102] 47 Jančíková Adéla SK Jiří team Ostrava 28 19
16 ZA [247430] 44 Podmska Viktoria UKS Stobrawa 21 23
17 ZA [247440] 42 Huráčková Markéta CK Feso Petřvald 18 24
18 ZA [247380] 40 Hermanová Adéla Sportcomplex Břeclav 20 20
19 ZA [248182] 30 Prošková Tereza TJ Stadion Louny 30
20 ZA [248112] 29 Parmová Barbora TJ Stadion Louny 29
21 ZA [248082] 28 Runtová Hanka TJ Stadion Louny 28
22 ZA [244002] 27 Mlynářová Kateřina ACS Drak Vrbno 27
23 ZA [247684] 26 Jaborníková Veronika SPortcomplex Břeclav 26
24 ZA [247450] 22 Dubcová Anna TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 22

Z-start

rank rank/cat. body name team NáměšťJabkeniceJičínOstrava#1Ostrava#2LounyRýmařovTřebíč#1SvitavyTřebíč#2
1 Z-start [81540] 206 Maráčková Pavlína SK Jiří team Ostrava 29 29 28 29 26 29 30 30 30
2 Z-start [15340] 198 Krtičková Petra HSK - cycling team 28 27 26 27 28 29 28 29 29
3 Z-start [244222] 194 Jaklová Ivana CK Hobby Bohumín 27 28 27 28 25 27 29 27 28
4 Z-start [244232] 180 Chmurová Šárka MAX CURSOR 30 30 30 30 30 30
5 Z-start [39025] 176 Wittnerová Bronislava CYKLORACING Olomouc 25 24 24 23 24 28 26 25
6 Z-start [136285] 155 Hodáňová Jitka AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 26 26 25 25 26 27
7 Z-start [244252] 143 Bučíková Hana ACS Drak Vrbno 21 20 24 28 24 26
8 Z-start [189264] 131 Fortelná Petra AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 23 29 24 27 28
9 Z-start [244202] 91 Metelková Ivana ACS Drak Vrbno 22 21 23 25
10 Z-start [247734] 85 Gruchalová Lucie CK Hobby Bohumín 26 29 30
11 Z-start [243982] 81 Míčková Magdaléna ACS Drak Vrbno 29 23 29
12 Z-start [243992] 60 Smudalová Pavla ACS Drak Vrbno 30 30
12 Z-start [247350] 60 Jaborniková Anna Sportcomplex Břeclav 30 30
14 Z-start [247420] 58 Dubcová Štěpánka Team Forman Kids 29 29
15 Z-start [247360] 54 Němcová Barbora Sportcomplex Břeclav 27 27
15 Z-start [247410] 54 Košárková Sabina SK Jiří team Ostrava 26 28
17 Z-start [247400] 49 Hlbocká Petra CK Olympik Trnava 24 25
17 Z-start [247370] 49 Poulová Michaela Sportcomplex Břeclav 28 21
19 Z-start [84335] 48 Čivrná Naďa Vrchlabí 25 23
20 Z-start [244102] 47 Jančíková Adéla SK Jiří team Ostrava 28 19
20 Z-start [247390] 47 Jozkowicz Maja Diverjey Team 25 22
22 Z-start [40085] 45 Vicencová Petra cycloracing Olomouc team A 23 22
23 Z-start [247430] 44 Podmska Viktoria UKS Stobrawa 21 23
24 Z-start [247440] 42 Huráčková Markéta CK Feso Petřvald 18 24
25 Z-start [247380] 40 Hermanová Adéla Sportcomplex Břeclav 20 20
26 Z-start [248182] 30 Prošková Tereza TJ Stadion Louny 30
27 Z-start [248112] 29 Parmová Barbora TJ Stadion Louny 29
28 Z-start [248082] 28 Runtová Hanka TJ Stadion Louny 28
29 Z-start [244002] 27 Mlynářová Kateřina ACS Drak Vrbno 27
30 Z-start [247684] 26 Jaborníková Veronika SPortcomplex Břeclav 26
31 Z-start [244212] 24 Marková Ladislava SKP Duha Lanškroun 24
32 Z-start [247450] 22 Dubcová Anna TEAM FORMAN CINELLI 22

ZB

rank rank/cat. body name team NáměšťJabkeniceJičínOstrava#1Ostrava#2LounyRýmařovTřebíč#1SvitavyTřebíč#2
1 ZB [244222] 207 Jaklová Ivana CK Hobby Bohumín 29 29 29 29 29 30 30 30 30
2 ZB [244232] 180 Chmurová Šárka MAX CURSOR 30 30 30 30 30 30
3 ZB [136285] 170 Hodáňová Jitka AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 28 28 28 28 29 29
4 ZB [244252] 162 Bučíková Hana ACS Drak Vrbno 24 25 28 29 28 28
5 ZB [244202] 108 Metelková Ivana ACS Drak Vrbno 25 26 28 29
6 ZB [84335] 54 Čivrná Naďa Vrchlabí 27 27
7 ZB [40085] 53 Vicencová Petra cycloracing Olomouc team A 26 27
8 ZB [244212] 27 Marková Ladislava SKP Duha Lanškroun 27