2018-04-07 Špindlerův mlýn
start ~ 08:30:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 111 participants
(
63 of men,
48 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži | 115 | Vocas | CZE | 1977 | | |
Ženy | 88 | Albrechtová Dita | CZE | 1983 | Skialpičky | Libčany |
Muži | 9 | Bendix Tobias | CZE | 2007 | | |
Ženy | 10 | Beranova Mirka | CZE | 1973 | Maskot guide team | Špindlerův Mlýn |
Muži | 1 | Bohoněk Miloš | CZE | 1962 | Mělník | Mělník |
Ženy | 91 | Brown Ivana | CZE | 1977 | Strážné | Strážné |
Ženy | 93 | Brown Katie | CZE | 2008 | SASM | |
Ženy | 92 | Brown Niki | CZE | 2006 | | |
Muži | 109 | Brýdl David | CZE | 1997 | | |
Muži | 69 | Brýdl Vilém | CZE | 1994 | Špindl Sportuje | |
Ženy | 57 | Brýdlová Jana | CZE | 1974 | Ski Klub Litomyšl | |
Ženy | 125 | Bulířová Martina | CZE | 1981 | | |
Muži | 21 | Bursa Roman | CZE | 1971 | Jilemnice | Jilemnice |
Muži | 54 | Chižnak Pavel | CZE | 1975 | | |
Muži | 49 | Deneš Roman | CZE | 1969 | | |
Ženy | 15 | Dolanská Eva | CZE | 1973 | | |
Muži | 121 | Dospiva Marek | CZE | 1969 | | |
Ženy | 5 | Dostálová Kristýna | CZE | 1990 | | |
Muži | 65 | Dufek Robert | CZE | 1977 | | |
Muži | 14 | Dunka Martin | CZE | 1973 | Špindl sportuje 2 | Špindlerův Mlýn |
Muži | 13 | Dunka Miki | CZE | 2006 | špindl Sportuje | Špindl |
Ženy | 12 | Dunková Martina | CZE | 2004 | Špindlerův mlýn | Špindlerův mlýn |
Ženy | 11 | Dunková Oli | CZE | 2004 | Špindlerův mlýn | Špindlerův mlýn |
Muži | 55 | Fiala Petr | CZE | 1980 | GARA ULTRAS by #otatyl | Špindlerův Mlyn |
Muži | 95 | Forejtek Patrik | CZE | 2005 | | |
Muži | 85 | Gimbal Jakub | CZE | 1985 | | |
Muži | 96 | Gistr Přemysl | CZE | 1970 | Snažilek | Praha |
Ženy | 97 | Gistrová Jana | CZE | 1975 | Praha | Praha |
Muži | 77 | Gyurowszky Peter | CZE | 1987 | | |
Muži | 45 | Hanek Petr | CZE | 1975 | | |
Ženy | 89 | Havlova Petra | CZE | 1993 | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove |
Ženy | 110 | Hinková Zuzana | CZE | 1979 | | |
Muži | 99 | Hlisnieovsen Markus | CZE | 1994 | | |
Muži | 101 | Horažďovský Pavel | CZE | 1975 | | |
Muži | 118 | Horsák zdeněk | CZE | 1960 | | |
Muži | 35 | Hozák Petr | CZE | 1982 | Žluté lázně | Praha 4 |
Muži | 74 | Hromádko Jiří | CZE | 1986 | Je nám to buřt | Náchod |
Muži | 56 | Hroneš Patrik | CZE | 1970 | Carla-kupkolo.cz | Dvůr Králové N.l: |
Ženy | | Hroudová Anna | CZE | 1984 | HO Lokni Špindlerův Mlýn | Špindlerův Mlýn |
Muži | 24 | Jiřička Marek | CZE | 1980 | | |
Muži | | Kazil Tomáš | CZE | 1979 | SAC Špindlerův Mlýn | Špindlerův Mlýn |
Muži | 27 | Klier Martin | CZE | 1973 | Penzion Na Začátku | Benecko |
Ženy | 28 | Klierová Tereza | CZE | 1979 | Penzion Na Začátku | Benecko |
Ženy | 94 | Klímová Eva | CZE | 1984 | | |
Muži | 150 | Kolaja Jan | CZE | 1981 | pokus | Liberec |
Muži | 83 | Kopecký Jan | CZE | 1971 | špndlerův Mlýn | špndlerův Mlýn |
Ženy | 16 | Krejčí Petra | CZE | 1973 | Praha 3 | Praha 3 |
Muži | 114 | Kronďak Daniel | GBR | 1972 | M SPORT Špindlerův Mlýn | Špindlerův mlýn |
Ženy | 105 | Kronďáková Matylda | CZE | 2007 | | |
Ženy | 62 | Krutská Lucie | CZE | 1973 | | |
Muži | 53 | Kulhánek Jaromír | CZE | 1976 | | |
Muži | 61 | Kábrt Lukáš | CZE | 1985 | Vrchaři Vrchlabí | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Ženy | 76 | Křišťanová Karolína | CZE | 1989 | | |
Muži | 40 | Lammel Jiří | CZE | 1963 | Ski Klub Litomyšl | Litomyšl |
Ženy | 38 | Lammelová Zdena | CZE | 1980 | | |
Muži | 52 | Lukáš Marek | CZE | 1956 | Anakonda team | Černý Důl |
Ženy | 120 | Machytková Jitka | CZE | 1975 | | |
Ženy | 80 | Makaloušová Anna | CZE | 1964 | Špindl Sportuje | Praha |
Ženy | 32 | Makaloušová Hana | CZE | 1988 | Špindl Sportuje | Špindlerův Mlýn |
Muži | 4 | Mansfeld Petr | CZE | 1970 | Sportoffka.cz | Mladá Boleslav |
Ženy | 64 | Markova Daniela | CZE | 1985 | Future cycling | Studenec |
Muži | 26 | Mrkáček Petr | CZE | 1969 | | |
Muži | 112 | Mrázek Jan | CZE | 1979 | Vrchlabí | Vrchlabí |
Ženy | 78 | Mrůzková Alena | CZE | 1982 | | |
Muži | 7 | Nováček Roman | CZE | 1987 | Epico | Praha |
Muži | 19 | Pavlíček Lukáš | CZE | 1980 | Spartan Gym Praha | Praha 10 |
Muži | 6 | Pilik Jan | CZE | 1985 | Bistro U Labe | Praha |
Ženy | 8 | Piliková Zuzana | CZE | 1985 | Bistro U Labe | Dobřichovice |
Muži | 108 | Racek Jiří | CZE | 1974 | Rovensko Pod Troskami | Rovensko Pod Troskami |
Ženy | 107 | Racková Nikola | CZE | 2005 | Jihlava | Jihlava |
Muži | 100 | Razítko | CZE | 1976 | | |
Muži | 23 | Rieger Jiří | CZE | 1962 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | Strážné |
Muži | 47 | Skandera Matyas | CZE | 2008 | KB Jilemnice | Špindlerův Mlýn |
Ženy | 113 | Slavíkpvá Dáša | CZE | 1984 | | |
Ženy | 117 | Součková markéta | CZE | 1991 | | |
Muži | 2 | Sysel David | CZE | 1970 | | |
Ženy | 123 | Sílová Natalie | CZE | 2005 | Lyški Team | Praha |
Muži | 48 | Tajcnár Tomáš | SVK | 1987 | ŠK PKF | Praha 10 |
Ženy | 50 | Toušková Ella | CZE | 2006 | | |
Ženy | 39 | Trnková Hana | CZE | 1990 | | |
Muži | 41 | Trojan Kryštof | CZE | 1986 | Trutnov | Trutnov |
Muži | 98 | Tyl Ota | CZE | 1973 | Gara | Praha |
Ženy | 68 | Tůmová Klára | CZE | 1975 | | |
Muži | 124 | Uriga Michal | CZE | 1985 | | |
Muži | 20 | Utrata Jan | CZE | 1957 | Ochoz u Brna | Ochoz u Brna |
Ženy | 33 | Valentová Jitka | CZE | 1986 | SPONA Teplice | Jeníkov |
Ženy | 90 | Vankova Radka | CZE | 1992 | Hradec Kralove | Hradec Kralove |
Ženy | 30 | Venclová Markéta | CZE | 1991 | Vrchlabí | Vrchlabí |
Ženy | 111 | Vogelová Martina | CZE | 0000 | | |
Muži | 34 | Votruba Libor | CZE | 1972 | | |
Muži | 67 | Vyskočil Jakub | CZE | 2006 | | |
Ženy | 66 | Vyskočilová Veronika | CZE | 1979 | Doron team | Benešov U Semil |
Muži | 63 | Vácha Pavel | CZE | 1969 | Špindl sportuje | Liberec |
Ženy | 70 | Zachová Barbora | CZE | 1993 | | |
Muži | 84 | Zelinka Jan | CZE | 1966 | Poniklá | Poniklá |
Ženy | 87 | Zelinková Dominika | CZE | 1993 | | |
Ženy | 86 | Zelinková Vendula | CZE | 1989 | Poniklá | Poniklá |
Ženy | 51 | adamcová Alena | CZE | 1966 | Anakonda team | Rudník |
Ženy | 119 | horsáková jolana | CZE | 1966 | medvědín | medvědín |
Muži | 122 | machytka miloš | CZE | 1981 | machytčata | Špindlerův mlýn |
Muži | 81 | makalous ivo | CZE | 1964 | Praha | Praha |
Ženy | 46 | Čechová Jana | CZE | 1976 | Namche | Vrchlabí |
Muži | 106 | Šimek Michal | CZE | 2008 | Praha | Praha |
Muži | 103 | Šimůnek petr | CZE | 2011 | | |
Ženy | 104 | Šimůnková Sára | CZE | 2008 | | |
Ženy | 104 | Šimůnková Sára | CZE | 2008 | | |
Muži | 42 | Šulc Ota | CZE | 0000 | Roprachtice | Roprachtice |
Muži | 73 | Šulc Pavel | CZE | 1971 | | |
Muži | 116 | Šťastný Robert | CZE | 1972 | Sasm | |
Muži | 82 | štoček michal | CZE | 1970 | veliká ves | veliká ves |
Muži | 79 | Žrout Karel | CZE | 1966 | B4 - Běžecká škola Prahy 4 | Praha |