xco

results

Dětská K7 MTB

2014-09-06 Janské Lázně [CZE] 

results

BABY total: 31 , men : 26, women: 5, BABY: 15, kluci 6-8: 13, kluci 9-10: 1, kluci 11-12: 0, kluci 13-14: 0, holky 6-8: 2, holky 9-10: 0, holky 11-12: 0, holky 13-14: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ total: 24 , men : 16, women: 8, BABY: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-10: 6, kluci 11-12: 7, kluci 13-14: 3, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-10: 3, holky 11-12: 2, holky 13-14: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]
MODRÁ TRAŤ total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, BABY: 0, kluci 6-8: 0, kluci 9-10: 0, kluci 11-12: 0, kluci 13-14: 0, holky 6-8: 0, holky 9-10: 0, holky 11-12: 0, holky 13-14: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list BABY

start ~ 11:20:13

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / BABY [ 47 ] Marek Šustr 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:44.3
2 2 / BABY [ 16 ] Teodor Tschoche 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 01:47.1 00:02.8
3 3 / BABY [ 1 ] Viktor Čámský 2011 CZE 01:51.0 00:06.7
4 4 / BABY [ 11 ] Antonín Kachlík 2010 CZE 02:12.0 00:27.7
5 5 / BABY [ 14 ] Ema Kolbová 2010 CZE 02:21.6 00:37.3
6 6 / BABY [ 38 ] Johanka Honzíková 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 02:45.1 01:00.8
7 7 / BABY [ 26 ] Jakub Žák 2010 CZE 03:02.7 01:18.4
8 8 / BABY [ 49 ] Ivana Jakym 2010 CZE 03:13.5 01:29.2
9 9 / BABY [ 10 ] Adam Kachlík 2009 CZE 03:17.6 01:33.3
10 10 / BABY [ 50 ] Vitalinka Kalyn 2012 CZE 03:44.6 02:00.3
11 11 / BABY [ 40 ] Šimon Peclinovský 2012 CZE Rybníkáři 03:47.2 02:02.9
12 12 / BABY [ 32 ] Ema Vlčková 2010 CZE SK Janské Lázně 03:58.0 02:13.7
13 13 / BABY [ 55 ] Matýsek Husák 2012 CZE GHOST-RUBENA Racing team 04:07.1 02:22.8
14 14 / BABY [ 48 ] Amálie Šustrová 2012 CZE SK Janské Lázně 04:15.7 02:31.4
15 15 / BABY [ 3 ] Lukáš Černý 2014 CZE 06:22.7 04:38.4
16 1 / kluci 6-8 [ 18 ] Šimon Tuček 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:14.6 06:30.3
17 2 / kluci 6-8 [ 9 ] Josef Doubek 2007 CZE 08:21.1 06:36.8
18 3 / kluci 6-8 [ 8 ] Oldřich Čámský 2006 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:25.0 06:40.7
19 4 / kluci 6-8 [ 19 ] Samuel Vik 2007 CZE 08:38.3 06:54.0
20 5 / kluci 6-8 [ 17 ] Tibor Tschoche 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:52.8 07:08.5
21 6 / kluci 6-8 [ 13 ] Jan Kolb 2008 CZE SK Janské Lázně 08:54.4 07:10.1
22 1 / kluci 9-10 [ 53 ] Brian Furlong 2004 CZE 09:33.5 07:49.2
23 7 / kluci 6-8 [ 29 ] Tomáš Černý 2007 CZE 10:26.3 08:42.0
24 1 / holky 6-8 [ 44 ] Edita Pozlerová 2007 CZE 10:40.0 08:55.7
25 8 / kluci 6-8 [ 54 ] Luke Furlong 2008 CZE 11:57.3 10:13.0
26 9 / kluci 6-8 [ 12 ] Marek Kachlík 2008 CZE 12:02.8 10:18.5
27 10 / kluci 6-8 [ 27 ] David Kalyn 2008 CZE SK Janské Lázně 12:05.5 10:21.2
28 11 / kluci 6-8 [ 41 ] Krystýna Pešatová 2007 CZE Rybníkáři 12:12.3 10:28.0
29 12 / kluci 6-8 [ 46 ] Jakub Skála 2008 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 12:13.7 10:29.4
30 13 / kluci 6-8 [ 15 ] Vojta Rybář 2008 CZE SK Janské Lázně 12:21.2 10:36.9
DNF / holky 6-8 [ 34 ] Leontýna Krudencová 2006 CZE SK Janské Lázně

result list RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ

start ~ 11:20:48

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / kluci 9-10 [ 43 ] Jakub Hák 2004 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 14:47.9
2 1 / kluci 13-14 [ 25 ] Jan Švejda 2001 CZE 14:53.2 00:05.3
3 1 / kluci 11-12 [ 4 ] Ondřej Krákora 2003 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 15:04.2 00:16.3
4 2 / kluci 11-12 [ 42 ] Dominik Kašpar 2003 CZE Sk Jánské Lázně 16:58.6 02:10.7
5 2 / kluci 13-14 [ 28 ] Alla Kalyn 2001 CZE SK Janské Lázně 17:06.0 02:18.1
6 2 / kluci 9-10 [ 21 ] Vavřinec Doubek 2004 CZE 17:28.8 02:40.9
7 1 / holky 13-14 [ 37 ] Adélka Miškovská 2000 CZE SK Janské Lázně 17:31.1 02:43.2
8 3 / kluci 11-12 [ 35 ] Leonard Fleischer 2002 CZE SK Janské Lázně 17:44.9 02:57.0
9 4 / kluci 11-12 [ 24 ] Josef Procházka 2003 CZE 17:52.2 03:04.3
10 1 / holky 11-12 [ 23 ] Weronika Mikołajczyk 2002 POL 17:57.0 03:09.1
11 5 / kluci 11-12 [ 33 ] Jonáš Tlachač 2002 CZE SK Janské Lázně 18:01.0 03:13.1
12 2 / holky 13-14 [ 39 ] Aneta Fleischeová 2000 CZE SK Janské Lázně 18:20.9 03:33.0
13 1 / holky 9-10 [ 5 ] Eva Krákorová 2004 CZE Olfin Car Vella Trutnov 18:34.2 03:46.3
14 2 / holky 11-12 [ 22 ] Ola Mikołajczyk 2002 POL 19:08.1 04:20.2
15 3 / kluci 13-14 [ 45 ] Filip Tér 2001 CZE MTB Zbečník 19:28.0 04:40.1
16 3 / holky 13-14 [ 51 ] Tamara Němcová 2001 CZE SK Janské Lázně 19:32.2 04:44.3
17 3 / kluci 9-10 [ 20 ] Aleš Moravec 2004 CZE SK Janské Lázně 19:45.0 04:57.1
18 6 / kluci 11-12 [ 30 ] Nela Mičánková 2002 CZE SK Janské Lázně 20:54.5 06:06.6
19 2 / holky 9-10 [ 2 ] Kája Černá 2005 CZE 21:37.1 06:49.2
20 3 / holky 9-10 [ 7 ] Kateřina Matasová 2004 CZE 23:26.0 08:38.1
21 4 / kluci 9-10 [ 31 ] Jakub Mičánek 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 24:35.0 09:47.1
22 5 / kluci 9-10 [ 56 ] Tomáš Folc 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 24:49.0 10:01.1
23 6 / kluci 9-10 [ 36 ] Vojta Honzík 2004 CZE SK Janské Lázně 24:55.7 10:07.8
24 7 / kluci 11-12 [ 52 ] Martin Svoboda 2003 CZE 25:24.5 10:36.6

result list MODRÁ TRAŤ

start ~ 11:21:31