silniční časovka v rámci ELM

2016-06-19 Mcely, okres Nymburk 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

časovka     total: 99, men : 90, women: 9, M: 4, A-M30: 6, B-M40: 6, C-M50: 6, D-M60: 15, E-M70: 11, C-Z: 2, C-Z30: 2, D-Z40: 4, E-Z60: 1, A-M35: 7, C-M55: 11, B-M45: 7, D-M65: 13, E-M75: 4 [html] [pdf]

result list časovka

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M [15] Vlastimil Krupička 1990 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur... 18:02.6
2 1 / A-M30 [155] Michal Horák 1985 CZE SC Mirva Svitavy 18:24.1 00:21.5
3 1 / B-M40 [372] Petr Novotný 1974 CZE AGRO Kolín 18:34.4 00:31.8
4 1 / D-M60 [762] Ludvík Killinger 1954 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 18:46.4 00:43.8
5 1 / A-M35 [43] Jiří Bouška 1979 CZE LAWI - Author Team 18:51.7 00:49.1
6 2 / M [5] Jaroslav Hradecký 1996 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 18:52.7 00:50.1
7 2 / D-M60 [717] Josef Burgr 1952 CZE CSK Markus 18:57.8 00:55.2
8 2 / B-M40 [410] Jan Rauschert 1976 CZE AC Sparta Praha cycl... 19:07.2 01:04.6
9 1 / C-M55 [581] Jiří Boštík 1961 CZE Collm racing team 19:08.1 01:05.5
10 2 / C-M55 [555] Jiří Holas 1958 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 19:11.2 01:08.6
11 2 / A-M30 [150] Jiří Baier 1984 CZE Velosport Domažlice 19:17.0 01:14.4
12 3 / C-M55 [582] Ladislav Vlček 1961 CZE BMCRacing 19:17.9 01:15.3
13 3 / B-M40 [413] Jiří MIKULÁŠEK 1976 CZE CYKLO TEAM MIKULÁŠEK... 19:19.7 01:17.1
14 2 / A-M35 [176] Petr Klejna 1980 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 19:20.7 01:18.1
15 3 / A-M35 [199] Bohumír Dobeš 1979 CZE APER-LAHOFER 19:21.3 01:18.7
16 3 / D-M60 [720] Miroslav Kakač 1955 CZE CSK Markus 19:22.5 01:19.9
17 4 / A-M35 [162] Premysl Kuchar 1977 CZE Eleven Cube Riders 19:25.3 01:22.7
18 3 / A-M30 [173] Jan Dvořák 1984 CZE Hnízdil Factory Team 19:27.8 01:25.2
19 4 / B-M40 [419] Marek Krejčík 1976 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur... 19:28.5 01:25.9
20 1 / C-M50 [559] Martin Wűrz 1963 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 19:32.1 01:29.5
21 4 / C-M55 [568] Stanislav Hájek 1960 CZE CSK Markus 19:40.1 01:37.5
22 1 / B-M45 [391] Jan Valeš 1970 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 19:42.1 01:39.5
23 1 / D-M65 [718] Igor Kubín 1951 CZE CSK Markus 19:43.9 01:41.3
24 2 / D-M65 [756] Jiří Kasal 1948 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 19:45.5 01:42.9
25 2 / C-M50 [583] Přemysl Šváb 1965 CZE CSK Markus 19:46.3 01:43.7
26 2 / B-M45 [366] Jan Hruška 1969 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 19:46.4 01:43.8
27 3 / M [9] Jakub Andrš 1996 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mita... 19:47.3 01:44.7
28 3 / C-M50 [567] Stanislav Kosák 1966 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 19:48.9 01:46.3
28 4 / A-M30 [188] Lukáš Raufstein 1983 CZE CZE 19:48.9 01:46.3
30 5 / A-M35 [198] Ludvík Killinger 1977 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 19:49.1 01:46.5
31 5 / C-M55 [556] Tomáš Rous 1959 CZE Rotorbike Plzeň 19:54.5 01:51.9
32 5 / A-M30 [161] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 19:57.6 01:55.0
33 3 / D-M65 [749] Lubomír Novák 1947 CZE CK Kučera Znojmo 20:04.1 02:01.5
34 4 / C-M50 [602] Jiří Jurečka 1966 CZE Polabští cyklisté o.... 20:04.9 02:02.3
35 4 / D-M65 [708] František Charvát 1948 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 20:11.1 02:08.5
36 6 / C-M55 [605] Radoslav Krummer 1958 CZE Slavia Karlovy Vary 20:20.6 02:18.0
37 6 / A-M35 [200] Jan Šubrt 1978 CZE TJLokomotivaNymburk 20:25.7 02:23.1
38 3 / B-M45 [355] Duncan Lloyd 1967 CZE Chapeau Cycling Club 20:28.1 02:25.5
39 7 / C-M55 [557] Rudolf Havrda 1957 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 20:29.6 02:27.0
40 7 / A-M35 [202] Pavel Dobiášovský 1981 CZE CK Nový Bydžov 20:30.7 02:28.1
41 4 / D-M60 [751] Josef PAVLAS 1952 CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 20:34.2 02:31.6
42 5 / C-M50 [584] Robert KLEINER 1966 CZE BMC racing team 20:36.9 02:34.3
43 4 / M [4] Daniel Dubovči 1988 CZE CZE 20:38.1 02:35.5
44 8 / C-M55 [560] Miloslav Kudrnac 1961 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 20:38.7 02:36.1
45 5 / B-M40 [418] Pavel Najmon 1975 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur... 20:41.0 02:38.4
46 5 / D-M60 [750] Jaromír Tomek 1952 CZE www.velo-team.com 20:59.3 02:56.7
47 6 / A-M30 [201] Marek Zámečník 1985 CZE CZE 21:00.1 02:57.5
48 6 / D-M60 [754] Petr Vomáčko 1953 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur... 21:05.1 03:02.5
49 4 / B-M45 [352] Radek Švarc 1971 CZE SK Maxbike Ostrava 21:13.5 03:10.9
50 9 / C-M55 [588] Ladislav Vosáhlo 1958 CZE TJ Jiskra N. Bydžov 21:15.5 03:12.9
51 6 / B-M40 [386] Rostislav Hofman 1972 CZE KC Pivovar Vratislav... 21:16.5 03:13.9
52 7 / D-M60 [704] G.Paolo Iotti 1955 CZE STOCCHETTI ITALIE 21:17.3 03:14.7
53 10 / C-M55 [571] Pavel Prchal 1959 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 21:25.5 03:22.9
54 8 / D-M60 [705] Stanislav Svárovský 1954 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 21:28.0 03:25.4
55 5 / D-M65 [707] Petr Šorm 1950 CZE Kovo Praha 21:35.2 03:32.6
56 9 / D-M60 [731] Josef Ibehej 1956 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 21:36.9 03:34.3
57 6 / C-M50 [622] Miroslav Bílek 1963 CZE CSK Markus 21:41.7 03:39.1
58 1 / C-Z30 [574] Monika Simonová 1985 CZE Cyklotrenink F. Trka... 21:44.6 03:42.0
59 2 / C-Z30 [621] Katarína Krejčíková 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur... 22:01.5 03:58.9
60 10 / D-M60 [724] Jaromír Hampl 1954 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 22:03.1 04:00.5
61 6 / D-M65 [700] František Malinský 1949 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 22:05.7 04:03.1
62 1 / C-Z [551] Jana Dubnová 1990 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 22:07.4 04:04.8
63 1 / E-M70 [808] Herbert Michel 1943 CZE Kola Brabec Rumburk 22:12.8 04:10.2
64 2 / E-M70 [803] Miloslav Šustr 1945 CZE Collm racing team 22:13.9 04:11.3
65 5 / B-M45 [393] Radek Beneš 1968 CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 22:16.0 04:13.4
66 11 / C-M55 [598] David Zítko 1959 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBI... 22:18.1 04:15.5
67 3 / E-M70 [828] Václav BEČKA 1946 CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 22:21.9 04:19.3
68 11 / D-M60 [767] Milan Hrubec 1954 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur... 22:28.4 04:25.8
69 12 / D-M60 [766] Jiří Beránek 1956 CZE Johnson Controls a.š 22:36.8 04:34.2
70 1 / E-M75 [823] Miloslav ŚTURC 1939 CZE SKC Pečky 22:47.9 04:45.3
71 7 / D-M65 [706] Antonín Mlátek 1949 CZE TJ KOVO Praha 22:52.4 04:49.8
72 8 / D-M65 [729] Vladimír Vokatý 1948 CZE SKC Pečky 22:54.9 04:52.3
73 1 / D-Z40 [733] Lenka Vávrová 1973 CZE SSC Železný Brod 22:55.2 04:52.6
74 4 / E-M70 [816] Václav TRSEK 1942 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 22:57.2 04:54.6
75 2 / C-Z [607] Anežka Lhotáková 1997 CZE CZE 22:57.9 04:55.3
76 9 / D-M65 [753] Vladislav Uttendorfský 1950 CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 23:11.2 05:08.6
77 13 / D-M60 [721] Václav Zelenka 1952 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 23:13.0 05:10.4
78 5 / E-M70 [826] Miroslav Frič 1946 CZE Slavia Karlovy Vary 23:16.9 05:14.3
79 6 / E-M70 [807] Josef Koloc 1943 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 23:23.9 05:21.3
80 10 / D-M65 [746] Jiří Lehotský 1948 CZE CUBE Cyklo Špicar Ji... 23:24.1 05:21.5
81 11 / D-M65 [763] Jiří Čapek 1950 CZE TJ KOVO Praha 23:28.0 05:25.4
82 2 / D-Z40 [714] Jitka Hodáňová 1975 CZE SK Prima Polička 23:39.5 05:36.9
83 14 / D-M60 [769] Jaromír Mojžíš 1954 CZE Jízdní kola Mojžíš 23:45.7 05:43.1
84 6 / B-M45 [373] Jaroslav Vávra 1970 CZE SSC Železný Brod 23:59.5 05:56.9
85 7 / B-M45 [625] Vladislav Švestka 1967 CZE CZE 24:09.7 06:07.1
86 7 / E-M70 [809] Václav Kopecký 1942 CZE SK Cyklo Kladno 24:37.3 06:34.7
87 12 / D-M65 [709] Miroslav Bien 1947 CZE KC Pivovar Vratislav... 24:38.8 06:36.2
88 3 / D-Z40 [719] Alena Mikšovská 1960 CZE CSK Markus 24:40.9 06:38.3
89 8 / E-M70 [827] Augustin Hofman 1943 CZE CZE 24:57.7 06:55.1
90 2 / E-M75 [811] Jan Hájek 1940 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 25:01.6 06:59.0
91 9 / E-M70 [824] Bohuslav Bláha 1943 CZE SKCPečky 25:12.8 07:10.2
92 4 / D-Z40 [748] Naďa Čivrná 1969 CZE CUBE Cyklo Špicar Ji... 25:21.6 07:19.0
93 15 / D-M60 [765] Petr Beránek 1952 CZE Johnson Controls a.š 25:25.3 07:22.7
94 13 / D-M65 [702] Miroslav Novak 1948 CZE TJ Jiskra N. Bydžov 25:52.4 07:49.8
95 3 / E-M75 [825] Milan Mattuš 1937 CZE Cyklo Pokr Pardubice 25:54.5 07:51.9
96 10 / E-M70 [812] Karel Prach 1946 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 26:00.4 07:57.8
97 4 / E-M75 [806] Bohuslav Šára 1940 CZE HCK 27:50.7 09:48.1
98 11 / E-M70 [805] Zdeněk Kopal 1945 CZE TJ Plamen Chodov 28:39.9 10:37.3
99 1 / E-Z60 [834] Jaroslava Mojžíšová 1955 CZE Jízdní kola Mojžíš 29:15.8 11:13.2