silniční závod v rámci ELM

2018-06-03 Mcely, okres Nymburk

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

A - 6 okruhů total: 28, men : 28, women: 0, M: 12, A-M30: 16, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
B - 5 okruhů total: 25, men : 25, women: 0, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 25, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
C - 4 okruhy total: 24, men : 22, women: 2, M: 1, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 21, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 2, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
D - 3 okruhy total: 30, men : 27, women: 3, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 27, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 3, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
E - 2 okruhy total: 26, men : 24, women: 2, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 24, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 1, E-Z60: 1 [html] [pdf]

start list A - 6 okruhů

start ~ 11:01:34 , all years of born , registered: 28 participants ( 28 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
A-M30 [151] Baier Jiří CZE 1984 AC Sparta praha cycl...
M [209] doležal Adam CZE 2000 CEZ cyklo team Tábor
M [15] Dudek Tomáš CZE 1988 CK Kolo-park.cz
A-M30 [178] Horák Michal CZE 1985 CYCLING BRNO
M [3] Hrubý Jakub CZE 1998 KCL Kooperativa - Sv...
A-M30 [173] Klejna Petr CZE 1980 KCL Kooperativa - Sv...
M [214] Kozák Matouš CZE 1998 Rohozec Amulet team
A-M30 [222] Kraus Václav CZE 1984 Čistý Sport
M [181] Kubíček Michal CZE 1984 AC Sparta Praha
M [208] Kulhánek David CZE 2000 MTB Cyklomaraton Hlinsko
A-M30 [171] Malík Tomáš CZE 1984 SSC Železný Brod
M [207] marek Jan CZE 1998 KC Slavia Praha
M [31] Mayer Daniel CZE 1997 KC Hlinsko
A-M30 [165] Nekut Karel CZE 1980 Veloservis team
A-M30 [228] Pohl Miloslav CZE 1981 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
A-M30 [213] slavíček Petr CZE 1982 Forbidden Doksy
A-M30 [204] souček Tomáš CZE 1980 Lysá na Labem
M [1] Svoboda Jan CZE 1985 YOGI Racing Ostrava
A-M30 [210] Škopek Adam CZE 1979 Jiskra Jaroměř
M [205] Šlégl Jiří CZE 1992 Beny-Lawi Granfondo team
A-M30 [179] Šmahel Michal CZE 1985 CYKLO POKR I
A-M30 [224] šolc radek CZE 1985 Cyklotrenink.com
A-M30 [176] Šuvada Radek CZE 1986 Bez klubu
A-M30 [152] Švanda Ondřej CZE 1987 SportRaces-Isaac Tea...
A-M30 [174] Veselý Pavel CZE 1981 Sportovní klub MS AU...
M [216] Vlček Pavel CZE 1995 VELO SERVIS TEAM
M [30] Vojtěch Jonáš CZE 1989 LAWI STARS - GIANT
A-M30 [155] Živný Miroslav CZE 1982 KCL Kooperativa - Sv...

start list B - 5 okruhů

start ~ 11:05:58 , all years of born , registered: 25 participants ( 25 of men, 0 of women)

category # name state year team
B-M40 [219] Bartoš Karel CZE 1973 Bike and Surf team
B-M40 [371] Běhounek Michal CZE 1976 Veloservis team
B-M40 [411] Böse Martin CZE 1974 TJ Slavia Karlovy Va...
B-M40 [414] Drábek Zdeněk CZE 1978 Cycling Brno
B-M40 [413] Dvořáček Martin CZE 1971 CYCLING BRNO
B-M40 [369] Halík Jaroslav CZE 1971 Veloservis team
B-M40 [220] Horváth Miroslav CZE 1976 AC Sparta Praha
B-M40 [351] Charuza Jiří CZE 1969 KCL Kooperativa-Svijany
B-M40 [218] Jonášek Jan CZE 1975 Liberec
B-M40 [401] Killinger Ludvík CZE 1977 CYKLO TEAM KILLI
B-M40 [357] Kozel František CZE 1969 Green energy CSF
B-M40 [217] Melša Radomír CZE 1977 Lokomotiva Nymburk
B-M40 [226] Novák Roman CZE 1974 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
B-M40 [221] pröller Miroslav CZE 1970 česká lípa
B-M40 [420] Suchánek Radko CZE 1970 SK Maxbike Ostrava
B-M40 [202] Šimeček Luděk CZE 1977 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
B-M40 [400] Švarc Radek CZE 1971 cyklofantoci
B-M40 [361] Tajtl Tomáš CZE 1975 CSK MARKUS
B-M40 [403] Valeš Jan CZE 1970 CYKLO TEAM KILLI
B-M40 [215] van Driel Dennis NLD 1978 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
B-M40 [203] Vlček Jiří CZE 1974 CK Vinohradské Šlapky
B-M40 [365] Vlček Petr CZE 1971 CK Vinohradské šlapk...
B-M40 [428] Vobecký Tomáš CZE 1978 CK Vinohradské šlapk...
B-M40 [359] Vodička Václav CZE 1972 CYCLING BRNO
B-M40 [410] Wood Ian CZE 1969 AC Sparta Praha cycl...

start list C - 4 okruhy

start ~ 11:10:01 , all years of born , registered: 24 participants ( 22 of men, 2 of women)

category # name state year team
C-M50 [608] Aisbrych Jiří CZE 1961 SportRaces-Isaac Tea...
C-M50 [582] Bílek Miroslav CZE 1963 CSK MARKUS
C-M50 [572] Boštík Jiří CZE 1961 F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK
C-M50 [592] Brabec Zdeněk CZE 1968 Open Cycling Academy
C-M50 [554] Drahoš Petr CZE 1959 Family team Hlinsko ...
C-M50 [556] Hájek Stanislav CZE 1960 CSK MARKUS
C-M50 [225] hanák Jiří CZE 1968 Nymburk
C-M50 [605] Hledik Jiri CZE 1963 KC SLAVIA Praha
C-M50 [212] Jan Luboš CZE 1962 České Budějovice
M [223] Janas Adam CZE 2003 TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy
C-M50 [567] Jurečka Jiří CZE 1966 Polabští cyklisté o....
C-M50 [580] Kleiner Robert CZE 1966 LAWI GRANFONDO
C-M50 [571] Křečan Michal CZE 1965 CYKLO POKR I
C-M50 [568] Kudrnáč Miloslav CZE 1961 CYKLOPOINT JICIN
C-Z30 [596] Mrkvicová Veronika CZE 1983 CYCLING BRNO
C-Z30 [590] Muchová Veronika CZE 1987 Cyklotrénink-Františ...
C-M50 [611] Prchal Pavel CZE 1959 Cyklo Kern
C-M50 [601] Růžička Martin CZE 1964 RC PFEIL Hof
C-M50 [597] Skřeček Robert CZE 1962 CYCLING BRNO
C-M50 [600] Vejvoda Josef CZE 1963 AC Sparta praha cycl...
C-M50 [570] Vlček Ladislav CZE 1961 Cyklo Bendl z.s.
C-M50 [591] Vrbka Tomáš CZE 1965 CYKLO ATOM
C-M50 [610] Wűrz Martin CZE 1963 ZP Cyklo PROOFY Corr...
C-M50 [599] Zajíc Petr CZE 1968 CYKLO POKR I

start list D - 3 okruhy

start ~ 11:13:08 , all years of born , registered: 30 participants ( 27 of men, 3 of women)

category # name state year team
D-M60 [768] Beránek Jiří CZE 1956 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
D-M60 [749] Beránek Petr CZE 1952 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV
D-M60 [733] Blažek Pavel CZE 1957 KCL Kooperativa - Sv...
D-M60 [704] Burgr Josef CZE 1952 CSK MARKUS
D-Z40 [728] Čivrná Naďa CZE 1969 CUBE Cyklo Špicar Ji...
D-M60 [227] Fučík Josef CZE 1954 CK Vinohradské Šlapky
D-M60 [707] Hampl Jaromír CZE 1954 KCL Kooperativa - Sv...
D-M60 [723] Havrda Rudolf CZE 1957 KCL Kooperativa - Sv...
D-Z40 [769] Hodáňová Jitka CZE 1975 SK PRIMA POLIČKA
D-M60 [742] Holík Jaroslav CZE 1956 SKC Pečky
D-M60 [706] Hrubec Milan CZE 1954 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
D-M60 [746] Killinger Ludvík CZE 1954 CYKLO TEAM KILLI
D-M60 [770] král Josef CZE 1954 Kbely Cycling Team
D-Z40 [201] Krejčíková Katarína CZE 1978 TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur...
D-M60 [758] Krummer Radoslav CZE 1958 TJ Slavia Karlovy Va...
D-M60 [703] Kubín Igor CZE 1951 CSK MARKUS
D-M60 [745] Marek Jiří CZE 1957 CK Kolokrám
D-M60 [735] Mařík Pavel CZE 1954
D-M60 [714] Mlátek Antonín CZE 1949 TJ Kovo Praha
D-M60 [701] Mojžíš Jaromír CZE 1954 SportRaces-Isaac Tea...
D-M60 [750] Strnad Jiří CZE 1956 KCLKooperativa-Svijany
D-M60 [730] Svárovský Stanislav CZE 1954 KCL Kooperativa - Sv...
D-M60 [211] Škopek Karel CZE 1953 HEC Jarton Jaroměř
D-M60 [713] Šorm Petr CZE 1950 TJ Kovo Praha
D-M60 [743] Tomek Jaromír CZE 1952 REVITBUILD Team
D-M60 [759] Tuček Miroslav CZE 1953 Sportovní klub MS AU...
D-M60 [754] Urych Pavel CZE 1954 HCK
D-M60 [757] Vosáhlo Ladislav CZE 1958 TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžo...
D-M60 [206] Vosyka Richard CZE 1954 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
D-M60 [725] Zelenka Václav CZE 1952 Cyklo Kern

start list E - 2 okruhy

start ~ 11:14:45 , all years of born , registered: 26 participants ( 24 of men, 2 of women)

category # name state year team
E-M70 [829] Balásek Petr CZE 1947 Rohozec Amulet Team
E-M70 [850] BEČKA Václav CZE 1946 CYKLO POKR I
E-M70 [815] Černý Antonin CZE 1946 Cyklo Kern
E-M70 [819] Frič Miroslav CZE 1946 Slávie-Karlovy Vary
E-M70 [825] Gyra František CZE 1941 MOTO KOLO Bike Club ...
E-M70 [843] Hájek Jan CZE 1940 Cyklo Kern
E-M70 [828] Horáček Karel CZE 1942 Kbely Cycling Team
E-M70 [840] Charvát František CZE 1948 KCL Kooperativa - Sv...
E-M70 [842] Kasal Jiří CZE 1948 KCL Kooperativa - Sv...
E-M70 [806] Koloc Josef CZE 1943 KCL Kooperativa - Sv...
E-M70 [810] Kopal Zdeněk CZE 1945 TJ Plamen Chodov
E-M70 [809] Kopecký Václav CZE 1942 TOI TOI,cykloklub Sl...
E-M70 [846] kubeš Karel CZE 1942 TJ Kovo Praha
E-M70 [845] Lehotský Jiří CZE 1948 CUBE Cyklo Špicar Ji...
E-M70 [818] Machulka Jiří CZE 1947 CSK MARKUS
E-M70 [837] Mattuš Milan CZE 1937 CYKLO POKR I
E-M70 [839] Michel Herbert CZE 1943 Kola Brabec Rumburk
D-Z40 [802] Mikšovská Alena CZE 1960 CSK MARKUS
E-Z60 [801] Mojžíšová Jaroslava CZE 1955 SportRaces-Isaac Tea...
E-M70 [835] Novák Lubomír CZE 1947 CK Znojmo
E-M70 [841] Novák Miroslav CZE 1948 LDK
E-M70 [814] Prach Karel CZE 1946 Cyklo Kern
E-M70 [832] Šturc Miloslav CZE 1939 SKC Pečky
E-M70 [800] Šustr Miloslav CZE 1945 RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR
E-M70 [827] Trsek Václav CZE 1942 Cyclink team Kbely
E-M70 [847] Vokatý Vladimír CZE 1948 SKC Pečky