silniční závod v rámci ELM

2018-06-03 Mcely, okres Nymburk 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

A - 6 okruhů total: 28, men : 28, women: 0, M: 12, A-M30: 16, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
B - 5 okruhů total: 22, men : 22, women: 0, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 22, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
C - 4 okruhy total: 19, men : 18, women: 1, M: 1, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 17, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 1, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
D - 3 okruhy total: 28, men : 26, women: 2, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 26, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 2, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
E - 2 okruhy total: 22, men : 20, women: 2, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 20, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 1, E-Z60: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list A - 6 okruhů

start ~ 11:01:34

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6
1 1 / M [209] Adam doležal 2000 CZE CEZ cyklo team Tábor 02:32:24.6 25:25.9 (11) 50:09.9 (2) 01:15:36.0 (6) 01:39:51.7 (2) 02:05:53.9 (2)
2 2 / M [30] Jonáš Vojtěch 1989 CZE LAWI STARS - GIANT 02:32:27.1 00:02.5 25:25.9 (12) 50:09.6 (1) 01:15:33.1 (1) 01:39:52.1 (3) 02:05:54.6 (3)
3 3 / M [1] Jan Svoboda 1985 CZE YOGI Racing Ostrava 02:32:53.4 00:28.8 25:26.4 (15) 50:10.5 (4) 01:15:34.9 (4) 01:39:51.0 (1) 02:05:53.3 (1)
4 4 / M [31] Daniel Mayer 1997 CZE KC Hlinsko 02:33:21.9 00:57.3 25:25.7 (10) 50:10.8 (5) 01:15:36.4 (7) 01:40:44.9 (5) 02:07:37.7 (14)
5 5 / M [208] David Kulhánek 2000 CZE MTB Cyklomaraton Hlinsko 02:33:30.4 01:05.8 25:27.1 (18) 50:14.7 (13) 01:15:38.6 (12) 01:40:57.2 (14) 02:07:36.4 (11)
6 6 / M [181] Michal Kubíček 1984 CZE AC Sparta Praha 02:33:32.5 01:07.9 25:06.0 (2) 50:11.2 (8) 01:15:34.7 (3) 01:40:44.3 (4) 02:07:26.3 (4)
7 7 / M [214] Matouš Kozák 1998 CZE Rohozec Amulet team 02:33:33.2 01:08.6 25:24.9 (7) 50:14.5 (12) 01:15:36.6 (8) 01:40:48.6 (8) 02:07:26.6 (5)
8 8 / M [15] Tomáš Dudek 1988 CZE CK Kolo-park.cz 02:33:36.2 01:11.6 25:05.6 (1) 50:10.1 (3) 01:15:34.2 (2) 01:40:45.1 (6) 02:07:27.3 (7)
9 9 / M [216] Pavel Vlček 1995 CZE VELO SERVIS TEAM 02:33:48.2 01:23.6 25:28.1 (22) 50:11.5 (9) 01:15:35.6 (5) 01:40:51.1 (11) 02:07:32.0 (9)
10 10 / M [205] Jiří Šlégl 1992 CZE Beny-Lawi Granfondo team 02:34:18.3 01:53.7 25:16.4 (5) 50:12.0 (10) 01:15:37.0 (9) 01:40:53.2 (12) 02:07:37.0 (12)
11 11 / M [3] Jakub Hrubý 1998 CZE KCL Kooperativa - Sv... 02:44:49.0 12:24.4 25:26.2 (13) 50:31.6 (23) 01:17:51.3 (20) 01:46:38.0 (19) 02:16:14.4 (17)
12 12 / M [207] Jan marek 1998 CZE KC Slavia Praha 02:45:22.8 12:58.2 25:27.1 (17) 50:23.3 (17) 01:17:50.9 (19) 01:46:36.0 (17) 02:16:14.9 (19)