silniční závod v rámci ELM

2018-06-03 Mcely, okres Nymburk 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

A - 6 okruhů total: 28, men : 28, women: 0, M: 12, A-M30: 16, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
B - 5 okruhů total: 22, men : 22, women: 0, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 22, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
C - 4 okruhy total: 19, men : 18, women: 1, M: 1, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 17, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 1, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
D - 3 okruhy total: 28, men : 26, women: 2, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 26, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 2, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
E - 2 okruhy total: 22, men : 20, women: 2, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 20, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 1, E-Z60: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list B - 5 okruhů

start ~ 11:05:58

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5
1 1 / B-M40 [414] Zdeněk Drábek 1978 CZE CYCLING BRNO 02:13:02.5 24:56.5 (1) 50:55.4 (1) 01:17:38.2 (1) 01:45:16.5 (1)
2 2 / B-M40 [217] Radomír Melša 1977 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:13:25.2 00:22.7 24:57.1 (3) 50:56.0 (3) 01:17:39.0 (2) 01:45:17.0 (2)
3 3 / B-M40 [369] Jaroslav Halík 1971 CZE Veloservis team 02:17:18.8 04:16.3 25:46.8 (19) 52:21.3 (8) 01:20:19.4 (9) 01:48:41.3 (3)
4 4 / B-M40 [220] Miroslav Horváth 1976 CZE Mladá Boleslav 02:17:23.7 04:21.2 25:42.6 (5) 52:02.0 (4) 01:20:17.6 (4) 01:48:50.2 (5)
5 5 / B-M40 [403] Jan Valeš 1970 CZE CYKLO TEAM KILLI 02:17:27.4 04:24.9 25:45.8 (15) 52:24.1 (13) 01:20:20.8 (13) 01:48:52.1 (11)
6 6 / B-M40 [219] Karel Bartoš 1973 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:17:28.4 04:25.9 25:42.1 (4) 52:02.6 (5) 01:20:17.9 (5) 01:48:52.1 (10)
7 7 / B-M40 [371] Michal Běhounek 1976 CZE Veloservis team 02:17:29.4 04:26.9 25:45.6 (14) 52:24.9 (15) 01:20:21.3 (14) 01:48:52.7 (12)
8 8 / B-M40 [413] Martin Dvořáček 1971 CZE CYCLING BRNO 02:17:31.5 04:29.0 25:44.0 (7) 52:20.8 (6) 01:20:18.1 (7) 01:48:41.6 (4)
9 9 / B-M40 [401] Ludvík Killinger 1977 CZE CYKLO TEAM KILLI 02:17:37.4 04:34.9 25:44.6 (10) 52:21.0 (7) 01:20:18.0 (6) 01:48:50.4 (6)
10 10 / B-M40 [365] Petr Vlček 1971 CZE CK Vinohradské šlapk... 02:17:40.6 04:38.1 25:45.1 (12) 52:22.4 (9) 01:20:19.1 (8) 01:48:51.8 (9)
11 11 / B-M40 [202] Luděk Šimeček 1977 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:17:49.3 04:46.8 25:44.4 (9) 52:23.0 (10) 01:20:16.9 (3) 01:48:50.8 (7)
12 12 / B-M40 [203] Jiří Vlček 1974 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 02:17:53.4 04:50.9 25:45.3 (13) 52:23.7 (12) 01:20:20.5 (11) 01:48:51.5 (8)
13 13 / B-M40 [420] Radko Suchánek 1970 CZE SK Maxbike Ostrava 02:18:02.0 04:59.5 25:43.8 (6) 52:24.4 (14) 01:20:20.7 (12) 01:48:55.9 (14)
14 14 / B-M40 [218] Jan Jonášek 1975 CZE Liberec 02:18:02.4 04:59.9 25:44.1 (8) 52:23.4 (11) 01:20:20.2 (10) 01:48:52.9 (13)
15 15 / B-M40 [410] Ian Wood 1969 CZE AC Sparta Praha cycl... 02:18:04.4 05:01.9 25:46.6 (18) 52:31.4 (18) 01:20:22.9 (15) 01:48:56.1 (15)
16 16 / B-M40 [226] Roman Novák 1974 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:21:37.6 08:35.1 25:47.3 (20) 52:34.4 (20) 01:20:30.6 (17) 01:51:05.7 (18)
17 17 / B-M40 [357] František Kozel 1969 CZE DiStav 02:21:38.5 08:36.0 25:46.3 (17) 52:34.6 (21) 01:20:37.1 (18) 01:51:05.4 (17)
18 18 / B-M40 [351] Jiří Charuza 1969 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 02:21:41.6 08:39.1 25:47.7 (21) 52:32.1 (19) 01:20:38.9 (19) 01:51:04.9 (16)
19 19 / B-M40 [221] Miroslav pröller 1970 CZE česká lípa 02:37:26.5 24:24.0 29:22.5 (22) 01:01:14.2 (22) 01:31:08.3 (21) 02:03:12.2 (20)
20 20 / B-M40 [215] Dennis van Driel 1978 NLD TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:42:41.0 29:38.5 25:45.0 (11) 52:25.1 (16) 01:20:28.3 (16) 01:53:04.5 (19)
20 20 / B-M40 [411] Martin Böse 1974 CZE TJ Slavia Karlovy Va... 24:57.1 (2) 50:55.6 (2) 02:03:24.7 (22) 02:42:40.3 (21)
20 20 / B-M40 [400] Radek Švarc 1971 CZE 25:46.2 (16) 52:25.6 (17) 01:22:08.9 (20) 02:42:40.8 (22)