silniční závod v rámci ELM

2018-06-03 Mcely, okres Nymburk 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

A - 6 okruhů total: 28, men : 28, women: 0, M: 12, A-M30: 16, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
B - 5 okruhů total: 22, men : 22, women: 0, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 22, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
C - 4 okruhy total: 19, men : 18, women: 1, M: 1, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 17, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 1, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
D - 3 okruhy total: 28, men : 26, women: 2, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 26, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 2, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
E - 2 okruhy total: 22, men : 20, women: 2, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 20, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 1, E-Z60: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list C - 4 okruhy

start ~ 11:10:01

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / C-M50 [597] Robert Skřeček 1962 CZE CYCLING BRNO 01:56:08.4 28:30.9 (3) 57:00.0 (4) 01:26:20.1 (2)
2 2 / C-M50 [600] Josef Vejvoda 1963 CZE AC Sparta Praha cycl... 01:56:11.9 00:03.5 28:32.3 (8) 56:50.7 (1) 01:26:19.9 (1)
3 3 / C-M50 [592] Zdeněk Brabec 1968 CZE Open Cycling Academy 01:56:13.1 00:04.7 28:31.9 (5) 57:01.2 (8) 01:26:21.1 (4)
4 4 / C-M50 [570] Ladislav Vlček 1961 CZE Cyklo Bendl z.s. 01:56:18.5 00:10.1 28:31.0 (4) 57:00.5 (6) 01:26:20.9 (3)
5 5 / C-M50 [599] Petr Zajíc 1968 CZE CYKLO POKR 01:56:22.3 00:13.9 28:32.0 (6) 57:02.3 (13) 01:26:23.6 (8)
6 6 / C-M50 [567] Jiří Jurečka 1966 CZE Polabští cyklisté o.... 01:56:24.5 00:16.1 28:32.3 (7) 57:00.7 (7) 01:26:22.5 (5)
7 7 / C-M50 [591] Tomáš Vrbka 1965 CZE CYKLO ATOM 01:56:26.0 00:17.6 28:33.3 (9) 57:01.9 (10) 01:26:23.0 (6)
8 8 / C-M50 [212] Luboš Jan 1962 CZE České Budějovice 01:56:27.9 00:19.5 28:34.2 (11) 57:02.1 (12) 01:26:24.5 (11)
9 9 / C-M50 [572] Jiří Boštík 1961 CZE Cyklo Bendl z.s. 01:56:28.2 00:19.8 27:56.1 (1) 56:51.4 (2) 01:26:24.0 (10)
10 10 / C-M50 [556] Stanislav Hájek 1960 CZE CSK MARKUS 01:56:28.6 00:20.2 28:35.6 (12) 57:02.0 (11) 01:26:25.2 (13)
11 11 / C-M50 [580] Robert Kleiner 1966 CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 01:56:30.6 00:22.2 28:36.7 (16) 57:01.7 (9) 01:26:23.5 (7)
12 12 / C-M50 [611] Pavel Prchal 1959 CZE sk cyklosport kern 01:56:31.3 00:22.9 28:36.0 (13) 57:00.2 (5) 01:26:23.8 (9)
13 13 / C-M50 [568] Miloslav Kudrnáč 1961 CZE CYKLOPOINT JICIN 01:56:37.8 00:29.4 28:36.3 (15) 56:59.8 (3) 01:26:24.7 (12)
14 14 / C-M50 [225] Jiří hanák 1968 CZE Nymburk 01:56:41.2 00:32.8 28:36.7 (17) 57:04.8 (14) 01:26:27.9 (14)
15 15 / C-M50 [608] Jiří Aisbrych 1961 CZE Podbořany 01:58:40.5 02:32.1 28:36.0 (14) 57:10.6 (15) 01:26:54.5 (16)
16 1 / M [223] Adam Janas 2003 CZE TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 01:59:41.6 03:33.2 28:03.7 (2) 57:17.6 (16) 01:26:41.2 (15)
17 16 / C-M50 [605] Jiri Hledik 1963 CZE KC SLAVIA Praha 01:59:52.2 03:43.8 28:51.0 (18) 59:31.5 (17) 01:30:08.0 (17)
17 16 / C-M50 [571] Michal Křečan 1965 CZE CYKLO POKR 28:33.8 (10)