silniční závod v rámci ELM

2018-06-03 Mcely, okres Nymburk 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

A - 6 okruhů total: 28, men : 28, women: 0, M: 12, A-M30: 16, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
B - 5 okruhů total: 22, men : 22, women: 0, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 22, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
C - 4 okruhy total: 19, men : 18, women: 1, M: 1, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 17, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 1, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
D - 3 okruhy total: 28, men : 26, women: 2, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 26, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 2, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
E - 2 okruhy total: 22, men : 20, women: 2, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 20, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 1, E-Z60: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list D - 3 okruhy

start ~ 11:13:08

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / D-M60 [746] Ludvík Killinger 1954 CZE CYKLO TEAM KILLI 01:22:45.7 27:41.9 (1) 55:46.8 (1)
2 2 / D-M60 [758] Radoslav Krummer 1958 CZE TJ Slavia Karlovy Va... 01:22:58.8 00:13.1 27:55.3 (4) 55:57.0 (3)
3 3 / D-M60 [704] Josef Burgr 1952 CZE CSK MARKUS 01:23:33.3 00:47.6 27:53.1 (2) 55:56.6 (2)
4 4 / D-M60 [703] Igor Kubín 1951 CZE CSK MARKUS 01:23:54.1 01:08.4 28:02.0 (7) 56:01.3 (5)
5 5 / D-M60 [757] Ladislav Vosáhlo 1958 CZE TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžo... 01:23:57.3 01:11.6 27:54.7 (3) 55:57.3 (4)
6 6 / D-M60 [745] Jiří Marek 1957 CZE CK Kolokrám 01:24:01.8 01:16.1 28:01.7 (6) 56:02.9 (8)
7 7 / D-M60 [768] Jiří Beránek 1956 CZE TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 01:24:05.4 01:19.7 28:02.5 (8) 56:01.6 (6)
8 8 / D-M60 [206] Richard Vosyka 1954 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 01:24:11.0 01:25.3 28:02.7 (9) 56:02.9 (7)
9 9 / D-M60 [743] Jaromír Tomek 1952 CZE REVITBUILD Team 01:25:00.1 02:14.4 28:07.9 (14) 56:11.0 (9)
10 10 / D-M60 [723] Rudolf Havrda 1957 CZE KCL Kooperativa - Sv... 01:25:27.2 02:41.5 28:05.7 (10) 56:35.5 (10)
11 11 / D-M60 [759] Miroslav Tuček 1953 CZE Sportovní klub MS AU... 01:26:39.9 03:54.2 28:06.0 (11) 57:17.0 (17)
12 12 / D-M60 [742] Jaroslav Holík 1956 CZE Sportovní klub cykli... 01:26:41.2 03:55.5 28:11.4 (16) 57:16.1 (14)
13 13 / D-M60 [750] Jiří Strnad 1956 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 01:26:45.7 04:00.0 28:13.0 (18) 57:16.3 (15)
14 14 / D-M60 [227] Josef Fučík 1954 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 01:26:48.8 04:03.1 28:12.0 (17) 57:15.7 (12)
15 15 / D-M60 [707] Jaromír Hampl 1954 CZE KCL Kooperativa - Sv... 01:26:52.1 04:06.4 28:13.5 (20) 57:16.7 (16)
16 16 / D-M60 [713] Petr Šorm 1950 CZE Kovo Praha 01:26:57.2 04:11.5 28:10.9 (15) 57:17.5 (19)
17 17 / D-M60 [706] Milan Hrubec 1954 CZE 01:27:00.0 04:14.3 28:07.4 (12) 57:17.2 (18)
18 18 / D-M60 [735] Pavel Mařík 1954 CZE 01:27:02.0 04:16.3 28:13.3 (19) 57:15.9 (13)
19 19 / D-M60 [211] Karel Škopek 1953 CZE HEC Jarton Jaroměř 01:27:03.5 04:17.8 28:07.7 (13) 57:20.0 (20)
20 20 / D-M60 [733] Pavel Blažek 1957 CZE KCL Kooperativa - Sv... 01:29:38.6 06:52.9 28:20.5 (21) 58:40.0 (21)
21 21 / D-M60 [701] Jaromír Mojžíš 1954 CZE SportRaces-Isaac Tea... 01:29:42.0 06:56.3 28:27.4 (22) 58:41.0 (23)
22 22 / D-M60 [725] Václav Zelenka 1952 CZE sk cyklosport kern 01:29:44.0 06:58.3 28:32.2 (24) 58:40.5 (22)
23 23 / D-M60 [770] Josef král 1954 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 01:29:47.2 07:01.5 28:34.0 (25) 58:57.9 (25)
24 24 / D-M60 [749] Petr Beránek 1952 CZE TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 01:30:19.1 07:33.4 28:28.1 (23) 58:41.2 (24)
25 25 / D-M60 [754] Pavel Urych 1954 CZE HCK 01:31:24.2 08:38.5 28:39.3 (26) 59:14.4 (26)
26 26 / D-M60 [714] Antonín Mlátek 1949 CZE Kovo Praha 02:35:30.3 01:12:44.6 28:42.8 (27) 01:00:07.5 (27)