silniční závod v rámci ELM

2018-06-03 Mcely, okres Nymburk 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

A - 6 okruhů total: 28, men : 28, women: 0, M: 12, A-M30: 16, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
B - 5 okruhů total: 22, men : 22, women: 0, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 22, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
C - 4 okruhy total: 19, men : 18, women: 1, M: 1, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 17, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 1, D-Z40: 0, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
D - 3 okruhy total: 28, men : 26, women: 2, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 26, E-M70: 0, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 2, E-Z60: 0 [html] [pdf]
E - 2 okruhy total: 22, men : 20, women: 2, M: 0, A-M30: 0, B-M40: 0, C-M50: 0, D-M60: 0, E-M70: 20, C-Z: 0, C-Z30: 0, D-Z40: 1, E-Z60: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list E - 2 okruhy

start ~ 11:14:45

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / E-M70 [842] Jiří Kasal 1948 CZE KCL Kooperativa - Sv... 56:31.3 28:17.5 (1)
2 2 / E-M70 [835] Lubomír Novák 1947 CZE CK Znojmo 56:43.1 00:11.8 28:18.5 (2)
3 3 / E-M70 [850] Václav BEČKA 1946 CZE CYKLO POKR 57:37.5 01:06.2 28:18.9 (3)
4 4 / E-M70 [845] Jiří Lehotský 1948 CZE CUBE Cyklo Špicar Ji... 59:09.4 02:38.1 28:19.4 (4)
5 5 / E-M70 [800] Miloslav Šustr 1945 CZE RICOHIMPROMAT TÁBOR ... 59:20.8 02:49.5 28:42.4 (6)
6 6 / E-M70 [818] Jiří Machulka 1947 CZE CSK MARKUS 59:21.0 02:49.7 28:44.6 (7)
7 7 / E-M70 [839] Herbert Michel 1943 CZE Kola Brabec Rumburk 59:28.2 02:56.9 28:39.0 (5)
8 8 / E-M70 [829] Petr Balásek 1947 CZE Rohozec Amulet Team 01:00:16.9 03:45.6 28:52.5 (8)
9 9 / E-M70 [827] Václav Trsek 1942 CZE Cyclink team Kbely 01:00:52.8 04:21.5 28:58.5 (9)
10 10 / E-M70 [806] Josef Koloc 1943 CZE KCL Kooperativa - Sv... 01:02:09.1 05:37.8 29:22.9 (10)
11 11 / E-M70 [819] Miroslav Frič 1946 CZE TJ Slavia Karlovy Va... 01:02:14.4 05:43.1 29:24.0 (12)
12 12 / E-M70 [828] Karel Horáček 1942 CZE Cyclink team Kbely 01:05:24.7 08:53.4 31:39.7 (14)
13 13 / E-M70 [841] Miroslav Novák 1948 CZE TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžo... 01:05:38.7 09:07.4 31:41.2 (16)
14 14 / E-M70 [843] Jan Hájek 1940 CZE sk cyklosport kern 01:06:36.3 10:05.0 29:57.5 (13)
15 15 / E-M70 [847] Vladimír Vokatý 1948 CZE Sportovní klub cykli... 01:06:59.5 10:28.2 31:41.0 (15)
16 16 / E-M70 [846] Karel kubeš 1942 CZE Kovo Praha 01:07:22.7 10:51.4 32:01.6 (17)
17 17 / E-M70 [809] Václav Kopecký 1942 CZE TOI TOI cykloklub Sl... 01:07:23.9 10:52.6 32:17.0 (18)
18 18 / E-M70 [815] Antonin Černý 1946 CZE sk cyklosport kern 01:13:22.6 16:51.3 36:47.9 (21)
19 19 / E-M70 [837] Milan Mattuš 1937 CZE CYKLO POKR 01:13:25.4 16:54.1 36:47.0 (20)
20 20 / E-M70 [810] Zdeněk Kopal 1945 CZE TJ Plamen Chodov 01:30:43.8 34:12.5 42:54.1 (22)