Excalibur Race Vranov u Brna neděle

2018-08-05 Vranov u Brna 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Hell jednotlivci     total: 177, men : 124, women: 52, M: 106, M40: 19, Z: 43, Z40: 9, : 1 [html] [pdf]
Hell dvojice     total: 75, men : 48, women: 27, muži: 48, ženy: 27, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hell týmy     total: 35, men : 24, women: 10, muži: 0, ženy: 0, mix: 0, M: 22, M40: 3, Z: 10, : 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Hell jednotlivci

start ~ 10:00:00

02:08:02.927
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M [14] Pavel Hrdina 1988 CZE SWEEP OCRA CZ ELITE TEAM 59:11.2
2 2 / M [6] Richard Hynek 1998 CZE Moravany 01:03:40.7 04:29.5
3 3 / M [105] Petr Dorňák 1992 CZE Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 01:04:00.5 04:49.3
4 4 / M [110] Tomáš Suszka 1991 CZE Burik Team Element 01:08:20.5 09:09.3
5 5 / M [1] Lukáš Novák 1991 CZE SWEEP OCRA CZ ELITE TEAM 01:10:07.4 10:56.2
6 6 / M [142] Štěpán Karel 1990 CZE Šťáhlavy 01:11:15.4 12:04.2
7 7 / M [2] Lukáš Hanyk 1991 CZE Burik Spartan Extreme 01:17:18.0 18:06.8
8 8 / M [235] Richard Chrappa 1989 CZE HardGym 01:17:32.6 18:21.4
9 9 / M [28] Martin Vepřek 1990 CZE Kolšov 01:17:49.7 18:38.5
10 10 / M [10] Milan Linka 1993 CZE Extreme Obstacle Runners 01:18:17.7 19:06.5
11 11 / M [44] Libor Vavrečka 1982 CZE RUN magazine 01:19:25.6 20:14.4
12 12 / M [117] Erik Calka 1994 CZE Drangels Liberec 01:20:25.0 21:13.8
13 13 / M [109] Michal Miksovsky 1984 CZE Gladiators Kralupy 01:21:13.6 22:02.4
14 14 / M [83] Matěj Šašek 1984 CZE PAJU 01:21:15.4 22:04.2
15 1 / Z [116] Zuzana Šašková 1983 CZE Roudnice 01:21:50.1 22:38.9
16 1 / M40 [15] Rostislav Fišer 1974 CZE Spartan Gym Praha 01:22:07.9 22:56.7
17 15 / M [269] David Chvastek 1979 CZE Jobs conact 01:22:37.6 23:26.4
18 1 / Z40 [113] Stanislava Babušková 1974 CZE GLADIATORRACETEAM 01:23:24.6 24:13.4
19 16 / M [43] Josef Babák 1992 CZE Tantrum Monstra 01:23:51.0 24:39.8
20 17 / M [13] Václav zbranek 1981 CZE Valach bajk team 01:25:16.5 26:05.3
21 18 / M [35] Štěpán Levý 1982 CZE Left Boys 01:25:27.6 26:16.4
22 19 / M [240] Ondrej Zsíros 1994 CZE HardGym2 01:28:34.3 29:23.1
23 2 / Z [11] Petra Holcová 1996 CZE Trail running cz 01:28:43.5 29:32.3
24 20 / M [234] Rastislav Cích 1987 SVK HardGym 01:28:55.0 29:43.8
25 21 / M [276] michal zedníček 1987 CZE Brno 01:31:20.9 32:09.7
26 22 / M [108] Igor Čuhel 1989 CZE EXTRA BRNO 01:31:32.3 32:21.1
27 3 / Z [99] Lenka Butorová 1980 CZE Extra Brno 01:32:02.0 32:50.8
28 23 / M [88] Jan Kantor 1986 CZE PAJU 01:32:11.5 33:00.3
29 24 / M [149] Tomáš Vyčichlo 1982 CZE Spartan Gym 01:32:18.5 33:07.3
30 4 / Z [96] Vendula Soukupová 1991 CZE Nedáme vám to lacino 01:32:43.0 33:31.8
31 25 / M [267] Vladimír sedmík 1981 CZE Brno 01:32:45.0 33:33.8
32 2 / M40 [268] Josef Lacina 1978 CZE OCR Runners Beroun 01:34:29.2 35:18.0
33 5 / Z [7] Anna Pavelková 1998 CZE Excalibu ŕ Race Team 01:35:09.3 35:58.1
34 6 / Z [150] Barbora Stejskalová 1989 CZE OCRA CZ TEAM 01:37:10.6 37:59.4
35 26 / M [140] Jan Štěpánek 1979 CZE Opava 01:37:34.6 38:23.4
36 27 / M [45] Petr Vrlík 1987 CZE Kunžak 01:37:43.1 38:31.9
37 28 / M [143] Jiří Škraněk 1982 CZE Dobruška 01:38:03.0 38:51.8
38 7 / Z [164] Veronika Vytinová 1992 CZE SWEEP OCRA CZ ELITE TEAM 01:39:13.6 40:02.4
39 29 / M [237] Lukáš Bohm 1983 SVK HardGym 01:39:21.3 40:10.1
40 8 / Z [74] Marcela Musílková 1986 CZE Extra Brno 01:39:50.0 40:38.8
41 30 / M [65] Adam Sedláček 1989 CZE NOTINO 01:39:59.3 40:48.1
42 31 / M [38] Michal Stratil 1982 CZE Brno 01:40:21.6 41:10.4
43 9 / Z [106] Veronika Drábková 1996 CZE SRTG Šumperk 01:40:51.1 41:39.9
44 3 / M40 [87] Josef Brtník 1976 CZE PAJU 01:41:54.2 42:43.0
45 32 / M [271] Lukáš Bajer 1985 CZE SRPG-RNK 01:42:03.2 42:52.0
46 33 / M [248] Petr Čermák 1987 CZE Brno 01:42:37.7 43:26.5
47 34 / M [67] Marek Linhart 1990 CZE NOTINO 01:43:28.5 44:17.3
48 35 / M [126] Jan Ciganek 1985 CZE Bucovice 01:43:29.7 44:18.5
49 36 / M [253] Jaromír Horák 1992 CZE Čtyřlístek 01:43:36.6 44:25.4
50 37 / M [46] Roman Bobál 1985 CZE Drnovice 01:43:51.2 44:40.0
51 4 / M40 [48] Vieroslav Richtárik 1973 CZE NOTINO 01:43:56.4 44:45.2
52 10 / Z [135] Martina Jílková 1983 CZE Zlín 01:45:06.5 45:55.3
53 11 / Z [129] Šárka Houšková 1991 CZE České Budějovice 01:46:15.2 47:04.0
54 38 / M [236] Martin Petrovics 1999 CZE HardGym 01:47:04.6 47:53.4
55 2 / Z40 [76] Ivana Bičíková 1974 CZE Horní Studenec 01:48:40.0 49:28.8
56 39 / M [78] Michal Bábíček 1985 CZE Svatobořice-Mistřín 01:49:02.0 49:50.8
57 5 / M40 [75] Michal Bičík 1975 CZE Horní Studenec 01:49:13.8 50:02.6
58 40 / M [124] Jakub Kanta 1987 CZE SRTG Podluží 01:49:17.4 50:06.2
59 41 / M [278] Adam smažák 1996 CZE Bučovice 01:49:21.3 50:10.1
60 42 / M [82] Michal Kuneš 1988 CZE Spartan Gym 01:50:22.0 51:10.8
61 43 / M [23] Jiří Marouš 1982 CZE SVVAT 01:51:15.2 52:04.0
62 6 / M40 [39] Tomáš Ožvoldík 1978 CZE Zlín 01:51:35.7 52:24.5
63 12 / Z [21] Kristyna Šiborova 1980 CZE Tišnov 01:52:04.1 52:52.9
64 44 / M [33] Matěj Rajnoha 1996 CZE Predators Gym 01:53:57.3 54:46.1
65 7 / M40 [165] Michal Bruchac 1977 USA Bratislava 01:54:11.2 55:00.0
66 45 / M [24] Tomáš Walach 1994 CZE Horní Újezd 01:54:13.0 55:01.8
67 8 / M40 [34] Martin Rameš 1974 CZE Olomučany 01:55:29.1 56:17.9
68 46 / M [121] Jiří Mašta 1988 CZE Brno 01:55:37.5 56:26.3
69 9 / M40 [133] Jan Babala 1972 CZE GLADIATORRACETEAM 01:57:27.3 58:16.1
70 47 / M [118] Libor Just 1986 CZE Černá Hora 01:58:02.1 58:50.9
71 48 / M [238] Michal Hubík 1995 SVK HardGym2 01:58:30.6 59:19.4
72 49 / M [85] Michal Nečas 1991 CZE PAJU 01:58:39.2 59:28.0
73 50 / M [54] Tomáš Klusek 1989 CZE NOTINO 01:59:04.4 59:53.2
74 10 / M40 [122] Milan Šprachta 1974 CZE Holice 01:59:25.2 01:00:14.0
75 51 / M [19] Martin Látal 1984 CZE Pineapple power 01:59:55.8 01:00:44.6
76 52 / M [66] Jiří Knesl 1984 CZE NOTINO 02:00:09.2 01:00:58.0
77 53 / M [154] Břetislav Přecechtěl 1986 CZE Charváty 02:00:44.0 01:01:32.8
78 13 / Z [71] Martina Koupilová 1991 CZE Šternberk 02:00:45.5 01:01:34.3
79 54 / M [50] Christian Theimer 1994 CZE NOTINO 02:00:47.2 01:01:36.0
80 55 / M [61] Filip Šútovský 2001 CZE NOTINO 02:00:52.1 01:01:40.9
81 56 / M [112] Martin Klaška 1982 CZE Lipník nad Bečvou 02:01:00.7 01:01:49.5
82 57 / M [12] Marek Hlásenský 1999 CZE Brno 02:01:15.6 01:02:04.4
83 11 / M40 [104] Daniel Čech 1976 CZE VM Cross 02:01:39.5 01:02:28.3
84 12 / M40 [136] Gerhard Bachmaier 1974 AUT Alland 02:01:41.7 01:02:30.5
85 58 / M [249] Karel Daněk 1990 CZE Křenovice 02:02:05.4 01:02:54.2
86 13 / M40 [157] Rudolf Vávra 1975 CZE Město Albrechtice 02:02:29.6 01:03:18.4
87 59 / M [144] Pavel Novosad 1985 CZE SRTG Prostějov 02:03:05.3 01:03:54.1
88 60 / M [141] Kamil Lenomar 1994 CZE Havířov 02:04:03.0 01:04:51.8
89 61 / M [56] Roman Drahonský 1993 CZE NOTINO 02:04:52.0 01:05:40.8
90 3 / Z40 [53] Andrea Krajčová 1976 CZE NOTINO 02:05:34.6 01:06:23.4
91 14 / M40 [32] Pavel Lernbecher 1978 CZE Eurofoam 02:06:17.9 01:07:06.7
92 62 / M [100] Martin Dvořák 1988 CZE EXTRA Brno 02:06:38.0 01:07:26.8
93 63 / M [250] Patrik Písečný 1991 CZE Čtyřlístek 02:06:52.5 01:07:41.3
94 64 / M [241] Andrej Benovič 1984 CZE HardGym2 02:07:16.9 01:08:05.7
95 14 / Z [68] Veronika Kocmánková 1982 CZE NOTINO 02:07:44.2 01:08:33.0
96 65 / M [252] Jana Pohlová 1989 CZE Čtyřlístek 02:07:56.7 01:08:45.5
97 66 / M [115] Lukáš Marek 1989 CZE Třebíč 02:09:58.0 01:10:46.8
98 15 / Z [107] Markéta Šmídová 1990 CZE NOTINO team 02:09:58.6 01:10:47.4
99 67 / M [139] David Malý 1996 CZE Brno 02:11:26.8 01:12:15.6
100 16 / Z [128] Kateřina Rylková 1985 CZE OCRA CZ TEAM 02:11:27.4 01:12:16.2
101 17 / Z [102] Staňka Malinová 1991 CZE Motor Village 69 02:12:29.1 01:13:17.9
102 68 / M [77] Michal Bičík 2001 CZE Horní Studenec 02:12:49.4 01:13:38.2
103 69 / M [97] Jiří Brázda 1985 CZE Brno-Horní Heršpice 02:13:54.3 01:14:43.1
104 18 / Z [79] Stefanie Kruse 1986 CZE Brno 02:14:08.6 01:14:57.4
105 70 / M [120] David Pírek 1991 CZE Šlapanice 02:14:35.6 01:15:24.4
106 71 / M [42] Vojtěch Šlapanský 1988 CZE Ivančice 02:15:19.4 01:16:08.2
107 72 / M [131] Petr Peč 1979 CZE Flexfitness 02:15:59.9 01:16:48.7
108 73 / M [155] Vojtěch Krakovič 2000 CZE Svatobořice-Mistřín 02:16:23.7 01:17:12.5
109 19 / Z [130] Lucie Romsy 1979 CZE Flexfitness 02:16:25.2 01:17:14.0
110 20 / Z [101] Gabriela Leflerova 1999 CZE Letovice 02:16:54.2 01:17:43.0
111 74 / M [162] Tomáš Čížek 1988 CZE Ořechov 02:17:02.6 01:17:51.4
112 75 / M [137] Radim Skřivánek 1989 CZE Kostelec 02:17:37.9 01:18:26.7
113 15 / M40 [60] Ivan Šútovský 1969 CZE NOTINO 02:17:52.5 01:18:41.3
114 4 / Z40 [31] Bohumila Hanačíková 1977 CZE SRTG Holešovský region 02:18:23.8 01:19:12.6
115 76 / M [69] Michal Krbica 1993 CZE Jihlava 02:18:29.9 01:19:18.7
116 77 / M [29] Jan Steiner 1987 CZE Horní Loučky 86 02:18:40.3 01:19:29.1
117 78 / M [25] Tomáš Rožboud 1992 CZE České Budějovice 02:20:18.9 01:21:07.7
118 79 / M [114] David Zatloukal 1985 CZE Jihlava 02:20:45.8 01:21:34.6
119 80 / M [159] Stanislav Novak 1986 CZE Chomutov 02:22:13.8 01:23:02.6
120 81 / M [167] Petr Jiruška 1985 CZE Česká Třebová 02:22:44.2 01:23:33.0
121 5 / Z40 [59] Jana Šimečková 1976 CZE NOTINO 02:22:59.5 01:23:48.3
122 82 / M [166] Jirka Friml 1997 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 02:24:25.1 01:25:13.9
123 83 / M [147] Jan Vymětal 1984 CZE Ostrava 02:25:10.3 01:25:59.1
124 84 / M [146] Jakub Fiala 1979 CZE Ostrava 02:25:39.7 01:26:28.5
125 85 / M [145] Matěj Vymětal 1986 CZE Skrbeň 02:26:10.0 01:26:58.8
126 21 / Z [51] Pavlína Plšková 1990 CZE NOTINO 02:27:03.4 01:27:52.2
127 22 / Z [95] Veronika Krajčová 1983 CZE Praha-Lipence 02:27:07.0 01:27:55.8
128 86 / M [277] radim holásek 1980 CZE SRTG Vyškov 02:27:45.0 01:28:33.8
129 23 / Z [36] Kristýna Lauschová 1998 CZE Zábeštní Lhota 02:28:26.4 01:29:15.2
130 24 / Z [111] Tina Boráková 1981 CZE NOTINO 02:29:29.7 01:30:18.5
131 16 / M40 [270] Antonín hráček 1973 CZE SVVATT 02:29:54.6 01:30:43.4
132 87 / M [64] Adam Frode 1996 CZE NOTINO 02:31:58.9 01:32:47.7
133 88 / M [81] Jonathan Lopez 1989 CZE PAJU 02:32:12.8 01:33:01.6
134 89 / M [239] Martin Hubik 2001 SVK HardGym2 02:32:17.4 01:33:06.2
135 90 / M [86] Ivan Okoun 1982 CZE PAJU 02:32:24.3 01:33:13.1
136 25 / Z [158] Hana Zavadilová 1990 CZE SRTG České Budějovice 02:33:26.6 01:34:15.4
137 17 / M40 [259] Marek Benko 1975 SVK STG Senica 02:35:48.4 01:36:37.2
138 26 / Z [256] Dominika Ukropcová 1988 SVK STG Senica 02:36:53.2 01:37:42.0
139 91 / M [258] Andrej Hospodár 1981 SVK STG Senica 02:36:56.0 01:37:44.8
140 27 / Z [245] Monika Naučová 1986 CZE Dracarys 02:37:14.1 01:38:02.9
141 28 / Z [257] SIMONA KRÓLIKOVÁ 1990 SVK STG Senica 02:37:26.3 01:38:15.1
142 92 / M [242] Radek Beneš 1985 CZE Dracarys 02:38:42.6 01:39:31.4
143 29 / Z [244] Lívia Kundisová 1989 CZE Dracarys 02:39:00.4 01:39:49.2
144 30 / Z [89] Jitka Fatulová 1982 CZE PAJU 02:40:04.0 01:40:52.8
145 93 / M [84] Lukáš Adam 1995 CZE PAJU 02:42:35.4 01:43:24.2
146 31 / Z [153] radka blazkova 1991 CZE moravicany 02:42:49.8 01:43:38.6
147 94 / M [22] Martin Fiala 1991 CZE Polná 02:43:38.1 01:44:26.9
148 95 / M [161] Ondřej Mrňka 1993 CZE Šumvald 02:44:36.8 01:45:25.6
149 96 / M [163] Vladislav Karnatov 2001 CZE Kyjov 3 02:44:52.6 01:45:41.4
150 97 / M [243] Tomáš Horák 1985 CZE Dracarys 02:45:38.4 01:46:27.2
151 98 / M [184] Tomáš Limberg 1993 CZE Predátor 02:46:31.5 01:47:20.3
152 32 / Z [93] Michaela Krejčová 1997 CZE PAJU 02:47:00.9 01:47:49.7
153 99 / M [125] Jaroslav Komárek 1981 CZE Jevíčko 02:48:08.8 01:48:57.6
154 33 / Z [156] Martina Přecechtělová 1985 CZE Prostějov 02:48:16.3 01:49:05.1
155 34 / Z [123] Petra Medková 1986 CZE Brno, Žabovřesky 02:49:05.1 01:49:53.9
156 35 / Z [58] Monika Krajčová 1999 CZE NOTINO 02:53:02.2 01:53:51.0
157 100 / M [63] Daniel Strnad 2002 CZE NOTINO 02:54:00.0 01:54:48.8
158 36 / Z [197] Tatiana Bareková 1991 CZE Brno 02:56:26.0 01:57:14.8
159 37 / Z [20] Natálie Timčenková 1993 CZE Pineapple power 02:56:34.6 01:57:23.4
160 38 / Z [18] Klára Šindlerová 1991 CZE Pineapple power 02:57:35.1 01:58:23.9
161 101 / M [17] Dominik Holeša 1993 CZE Pineapple power 02:58:05.2 01:58:54.0
162 102 / M [151] David Chromý 1999 CZE Brno Židenice 02:58:27.0 01:59:15.8
163 6 / Z40 [132] Denisa Bonaventurova 1972 CZE Flex Fitness 03:01:54.3 02:02:43.1
164 7 / Z40 [90] Eva Moudrá 1978 CZE PAJU 03:03:05.5 02:03:54.3
165 39 / Z [91] Michaela Synková 1990 CZE PAJU 03:03:54.3 02:04:43.1
166 40 / Z [247] Kateřina Kouhoutková 1980 CZE Brno 03:04:27.4 02:05:16.2
167 103 / M [152] michal krivianszki 1981 SVK bina 03:04:54.3 02:05:43.1
168 8 / Z40 [134] Martina Dejlová 1972 CZE Flexfitness Olomouc 03:05:11.3 02:06:00.1
169 41 / Z [246] Alena Pávková 1992 CZE Křižanov 03:05:53.6 02:06:42.4
170 18 / M40 [127] Petr Janoš 1977 CZE Flexfitness 03:08:53.2 02:09:42.0
171 19 / M40 [49] Tomáš Hofer 1977 CZE NOTINO 03:09:16.8 02:10:05.6
172 42 / Z [178] Lucie Koudelková 1988 CZE Vegan sport club 03:09:38.6 02:10:27.4
173 104 / M [62] David Richtárik 1997 CZE NOTINO 03:10:36.7 02:11:25.5
174 9 / Z40 [92] Ester Hejčová 1974 CZE PAJU 03:12:29.4 02:13:18.2
175 105 / M [27] Jakub Lernbecher 1982 CZE Brno, Líšeň 03:15:03.2 02:15:52.0
176 43 / Z [94] Petra Nováková 1987 CZE PAJU 03:31:37.0 02:32:25.8
177 106 / M [80] Petr Kárník 1998 CZE PAJU 03:38:44.1 02:39:32.9

result list Hell dvojice

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / muži OCRA-CZ 01:27:17.0 103 01:27:08.7 Lukáš Novák 1991
37 01:27:17.0 Lukáš Hanyk 1991
2 2 / muži Fotr a lotr 01:29:34.4 8 01:29:34.1 Richard Chrappa 1989
9 01:29:34.4 Martin Šálek 1967
3 1 / mix Gladiators powered by Edgar 01:33:17.5 221 01:33:13.9 Natálie Poloczková 1994
220 01:33:17.5 Jiří Cimler 1984
4 3 / muži Nyklíčkovi 01:37:29.1 170 01:37:27.3 Ondřej Nyklíček 1978
171 01:37:29.1 Luděk Nyklíček 1978
5 2 / mix Barbarian extreame team 01:45:16.9 4 01:45:08.6 Patrik waldhans 1991
5 01:45:16.9 Karolina Portellová 1984
6 3 / mix Warriors 01:53:29.7 72 01:53:26.2 Andrea Becha 1984
73 01:53:29.7 Jan Becha 1985
7 4 / muži Živanice 01:57:21.9 176 01:57:20.4 Jan Levý 1981
177 01:57:21.9 Aleš Poskočil 1986
8 5 / muži Mokrý Háj 02:03:09.6 230 02:02:21.4 Jaroslav Pobuda 1987
231 02:03:09.6 Erik Machálek 1995
9 4 / mix Teroed 02:03:13.1 173 02:03:09.9 Eduard Stráský 1983
172 02:03:13.1 Tereza Havlová 1983
10 5 / mix 02:06:30.4 205 02:06:30.1 Martin Kratochvíl 1981
204 02:06:30.4 Kristýna Čurdová 1997
11 6 / mix Dragonclub Brno 02:08:11.8 228 02:08:11.6 Pavla Horáková 1987
229 02:08:11.8 Petr Stehlík 1976
12 6 / muži Vlašim 02:08:24.0 233 02:08:23.3 Jan Kaprál 2001
232 02:08:24.0 Libor Kalvoda 2002
13 7 / mix Přerov 02:08:47.4 255 02:08:44.1 Tereza Lošťáková 1997
254 02:08:47.4 Pavel Čížek 1989
14 8 / mix SRTG Holešovský region 02:16:48.9 265 02:16:47.9 Lukáš Trubač 1991
264 02:16:48.9 Veronika Tichá 1986
15 9 / mix Blansko 02:16:50.8 186 02:16:50.4 Lucie Dobrovolná 1989
187 02:16:50.8 Filip Dobrovolný 1990
16 7 / muži Ubožáci 02:19:22.8 226 02:12:19.5 Radek Bábíček 2001
227 02:19:22.8 Kryštof Hradil 2000
17 10 / mix OCR Runners Olomouc 02:21:58.9 218 02:21:54.2 Barbora Kopecká 1988
219 02:21:58.9 Jakub Kopecký 1990
18 8 / muži OCRLOSERS 02:23:00.3 190 02:23:00.0 Pavel Dopita 1964
191 02:23:00.3 lukáš dajka 1997
19 1 / Brno 02:25:08.26 196 02:25:08.26 Milan Dinga 1989
20 11 / mix Potštejn 02:30:17.4 169 02:30:14.9 Ludvík Svoboda 1973
168 02:30:17.4 Renata Svobodová 1976
21 12 / mix SRTG Holešovský region 02:33:29.0 175 02:33:28.8 Kamila Ngyuenová 1975
174 02:33:29.0 Jan Horák 1985
22 13 / mix Petrovice u Karviné 02:33:35.7 262 02:33:35.2 Radovan Žáček 1997
263 02:33:35.7 Iva Sobotková 1994
23 14 / mix Havířov 02:33:47.2 199 02:33:46.7 Anna Vicherová 1989
198 02:33:47.2 Ondřej Gardlo 1986
24 15 / mix 69154 Týnec 02:33:54.2 225 02:33:53.6 Alena Burešová 1979
224 02:33:54.2 Miroslav Forejtník 1979
25 16 / mix STG Senica 02:34:59.7 261 02:34:25.8 Jozef Šarkány 1989
260 02:34:59.7 Nevenka Mudrončeková 1977
26 9 / muži Vygrcaná sekaná 02:36:12.6 215 02:36:12.4 Kamil Bubela 1983
214 02:36:12.6 Martin Vicher 1982
27 1 / ženy Brno 02:38:32.1 208 02:38:31.9 Šárka Rosová 1995
209 02:38:32.1 Ivana Rundštuková 1999
28 17 / mix Brno 02:39:19.5 193 02:39:19.2 Karla Marková 1967
192 02:39:19.5 Vít Fiala 1967
29 10 / muži Black bridge 03:01:48.4 160 01:52:08.5 Lukáš Krška 1987
280 03:01:48.4 Petr brodík 1991
30 11 / muži Brno-Bystrc 03:03:37.8 210 03:03:24.4 Jakub Hanák 1999
211 03:03:37.8 Břetislav Hanák 1975
31 18 / mix Kuty 03:05:42.4 188 03:05:40.7 Maria Valachovicova 1998
189 03:05:42.4 Andrej Podhradsky 1988
32 2 / ženy Hospozín 03:05:59.6 200 42:22.4 Jiřina Hampejsová 1989
201 03:05:59.6 Kateřina Sedláčková 1989
33 19 / mix Tady nezkapem 03:07:39.5 182 03:07:38.9 Martin Baláš 1989
183 03:07:39.5 Veronika Šťastná 1996
34 20 / mix Štěpánovice 03:17:07.9 217 03:17:06.4 Barbora Dvořáková 1995
216 03:17:07.9 Tomáš Wertheimer 1992
35 21 / mix Česká Lípa 03:18:43.0 222 03:18:35.7 Ondřej Šimon 1992
223 03:18:43.0 Michaela Huňáková 1999
36 22 / mix Bechlín 03:19:41.5 180 03:19:41.0 Vojtěch Rajnoha 1993
181 03:19:41.5 Barbora Došková 1992
37 12 / muži SRTG Litovel 03:30:12.0 206 03:25:04.7 Tomáš Vrba 1988
207 03:30:12.0 Martin Vrba 1990
38 23 / mix SRTG Olomouc 03:32:18.7 202 03:32:17.8 David Skála 1991
203 03:32:18.7 Kateřina Fialová 1994

result list Hell týmy

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. team finish members lap#1
1 1 / muži Burik Team Element 05:06:04.1 110 01:08:20.5 Tomáš Suszka 1991
2 01:17:18.0 Lukáš Hanyk 1991
10 01:18:17.7 Milan Linka 1993
15 01:22:07.9 Rostislav Fišer 1974
2 1 / mix Gladiators Kralupy 06:05:36.4 109 01:21:13.6 Michal Miksovsky 1984
96 01:32:43.0 Vendula Soukupová 1991
268 01:34:29.2 Josef Lacina 1978
150 01:37:10.6 Barbora Stejskalová 1989
3 2 / muži HardGym 06:12:53.5 235 01:17:32.6 Richard Chrappa 1989
234 01:28:55.0 Rastislav Cích 1987
237 01:39:21.3 Lukáš Bohm 1983
236 01:47:04.6 Martin Petrovics 1999
4 3 / muži HardGym2 08:06:39.2 240 01:28:34.3 Ondrej Zsíros 1994
238 01:58:30.6 Michal Hubík 1995
241 02:07:16.9 Andrej Benovič 1984
239 02:32:17.4 Martin Hubik 2001
5 2 / mix Brno 09:55:04.1 248 01:42:37.7 Petr Čermák 1987
249 02:02:05.4 Karel Daněk 1990
247 03:04:27.4 Kateřina Kouhoutková 1980
246 03:05:53.6 Alena Pávková 1992
6 3 / mix STG Senica 10:27:03.9 259 02:35:48.4 Marek Benko 1975
256 02:36:53.2 Dominika Ukropcová 1988
258 02:36:56.0 Andrej Hospodár 1981
257 02:37:26.3 SIMONA KRÓLIKOVÁ 1990
7 4 / mix Dracarys 10:40:35.5 245 02:37:14.1 Monika Naučová 1986
242 02:38:42.6 Radek Beneš 1985
244 02:39:00.4 Lívia Kundisová 1989
243 02:45:38.4 Tomáš Horák 1985
8 5 / mix Pineapple power 10:52:10.7 19 01:59:55.8 Martin Látal 1984
20 02:56:34.6 Natálie Timčenková 1993
18 02:57:35.1 Klára Šindlerová 1991
17 02:58:05.2 Dominik Holeša 1993
DNF / mix Čtyřlístek 05:58:25.8 253 01:43:36.6 Jaromír Horák 1992
250 02:06:52.5 Patrik Písečný 1991
252 02:07:56.7 Jana Pohlová 1989