Golden Spike Chlum 2017

2017-01-31 Mladá Boleslav, Jemníky

09:56:00 202 Bauerová Michaela CZE 6.A 2005
502 Irain Jiří CZE 6.ZŠ 1981
09:56:30 103 LAIBL David CZE MB3 2004
203 HORÁKOVÁ Zuzana CZE 7.A 2004
303 KOLÁTOR Jaroslav CZE 9.A 2001
403 CIGÁNKOVÁ Viky CZE 9.A 2001
09:57:00 104 LHOTA Jakub CZE MB3 2004
204 KŘIVSKÁ Klára CZE MB3 2003
304 SALAČ FILIP CZE 9.A 2001
404 HYKOVÁ Tereza CZE 9.A 2002
09:57:30 105 SALAČ Vít CZE 7.C 2003
205 PELCOVÁ Bára CZE 7.A 2004
305 FARKAŠ Samuel CZE 9.A 2001
405 KULHAVÁ Pavlína CZE 9.A 2002
09:58:00 106 VACEK Ondřej CZE 7.C 2003
206 POKLEMBOVÁ Amálie CZE 7.B 2004
306 SOMMER Albert CZE 8.A 2003
406 CISLOVÁ Miroslava CZE 9.B 2003
09:58:30 107 ZALAS Michal CZE MB3 2004
207 ŠKORNIČKOVÁ Gabriela CZE 7.B 2004
307 TOPOR Matúš CZE SVK 2001
407 MATĚJKOVÁ Zuzka CZE 9.A 2002
09:59:00 108 BOBEK Lukáš CZE MB3 2005
208 VANČUROVÁ Barbora CZE MB3 2003
308 VRBA Adam CZE 8.B 2003
408 BLÁHOVÁ Verča CZE 8.A 2002
09:59:30 109 ZÍVR Matyáš CZE MB3 2004
209 ŽÁKOVÁ Eva CZE 7.C 2004
309 MELICH Michal CZE 9.B 2001
409 KVAIZAROVÁ Veronika CZE MB3 2003
10:00:00 110 SOLNIČKA Patrik CZE MB3 2004
210 URBÁNKOVÁ Dominika CZE MB3 2003
310 MAŇAS Zbyněk CZE 9.B 2002
410 ŽBÁNKOVÁ Markéta CZE 8.A 2002
10:00:30 111 ŠRÝTR Vilém CZE MB3 2005
211 ČURDOVÁ Eva CZE 6.B 2004
311 MARTOŠ David CZE MB3 2002
411 HAŠKOVÁ Terka CZE 8.A 2003
10:01:00 112 HLUBUČEK Jakub CZE MB3 2004
212 ALTMANOVÁ Andrea CZE 7.C 2004
312 KUČERA Jonáš CZE 9.A 2001
412 KÁBRTOVÁ Zuzana CZE 8.A 2002
10:01:30 113 HOJNÝ Martin CZE 7.A 2003
213 MAZÁNKOVÁ Klára CZE 6.B 2005
313 KUČERA Kryštof CZE 9.A 2002
413 LECHNEROVÁ Pína CZE 8.A 2003
10:02:00 114 KŘOVÁČEK Matěj CZE MB3 2004
214 FILIPI Beáta CZE MB3 2004
314 PAVLÍK Zbyněk CZE 9.A 2002
414 PIOTUCHOVÁ Kristýna CZE MB3 2002
10:02:30 115 POSPÍŠIL Vítek CZE MB3 2004
215 ŠTANDEROVÁ Claudie CZE 7.A 2003
315 Heriban Matúš CZE SVK 2001
415 VENEROVÁ Verča CZE 8.A 2003
10:03:00 116 DĚDEK Michael CZE 6.A 2004
216 JUHÁSOVÁ Dagmar CZE MB3 2005
316 DVOŘÁK Vojtěch CZE 9.A 2002
416 ANDĚLOVÁ Terka CZE 8.A 2003
10:03:30 117 HON Ondřej CZE MB3 2004
217 POŠEPNÁ Karolína CZE MB3 2005
317 DIVIŠ Vladan CZE MB3 2002
417 VIZINGROVÁ Eliška CZE MB3 2003
10:04:00 118 JEŘÁBEK Tomáš CZE MB3 2004
218 KREDBOVÁ Michaela CZE MB3 2004
318 HOLAN Jan CZE MB3 2002
418 CHALOUPKOVÁ Bára CZE 8.A 2003
10:04:30 119 KAŽMÍR Filip CZE 6.A 2005
219 CHMELAŘOVÁ Bára CZE 7.A 2004
319 LAŠÁK Adam CZE 8.A 2003
419 SAJDLOVÁ Lenka CZE MB3 2003
10:05:00 120 KOLOC Tomáš CZE MB3 2004
220 STRÁNSKÁ Natálie CZE MB3 2004
320 MOC Roman CZE MB3 2003
420 SAJDLOVÁ Pavla CZE MB3 2003
10:05:30 121 KVAPIL Antonín CZE MB3 2004
221 ZBÍRALOVÁ Karolína CZE 7.A 2004
321 MYDLÁŘ Jan CZE 8.A 2003
421 ČADOVÁ Adéla CZE MB3 2002
10:06:00 122 BAČINA Tomáš CZE MB3 2004
222 NEČASOVÁ Natálie CZE 6.A 2005
322 POKOVIČ Ondřej CZE 8.A 2002
422 STEHLÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 9.B 2002
10:06:30 123 HÁLA Martin CZE MB3 2004
223 PODZIMKOVÁ Tina CZE 6.A 2005
323 Hromník Marek CZE SVK 2001
10:07:00 124 DVOŘÁK Ondřej CZE MB3 2003
224 PROVAZNÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE MB3 2005
324 SOBOTKA Martin CZE MB3 2002
10:07:30 125 HOFMAN Jan CZE MB3 2003
225 ŽÁKOVÁ Karolína CZE 6.A 2004
325 WOLF Viktor CZE 8.A 2001
10:08:00 126 VRABEC Matouš CZE MB3 2003
226 HERČÍKOVÁ Michaela CZE 7.B 2004
326 KEPKA Miroslav CZE 8.B 2001
10:08:30 227 DYTRYCHOVÁ Terka CZE 7.A 2004
327 ŠTANDERA Michal CZE 9.B 2002
10:09:00 228 FLODRMANOVÁ Adéla CZE MB3 2004
328 ZOUFALÝ Jan CZE MB3 2003
10:09:30 229 KOŠŤÁKOVÁ Anna CZE MB3 2005
329 Esher Samuel CZE SVK 2002
10:10:00 230 CARSKOVÁ Nela CZE 7.A 2003
330 HABA Daniel CZE 9.A 2001
10:10:30 231 ŠTIPLOVÁ Eliška CZE MB3 2004
331 HOJKA Václav CZE 9.A 2002
10:11:00 232 MILEROVÁ Veronika CZE MB3 2005
332 VYHNÁNEK Zdeněk CZE 9.A 2002
10:11:30 233 HABOVÁ Veronika CZE MB3 2003
333 TOMŠÍK ONDŘEJ CZE 8.A 2002
10:12:00 334 DRBOUT Jiří CZE MB3 2003
534 Vlček Karel CZE 6.ZŠ 1990
10:12:30 335 DAVID Jakub CZE 8.A 2003