maraton

startlist

Hopicup

2019-09-07 Jažlovice

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

55km total: 90, men : 76, women: 14, Muži 55km: 76, Ženy 55km: 14 [html] [pdf] [csv]
15km total: 130, men : 82, women: 48, děti do 10 let: 32, mix 15km: 98 [html] [pdf] [csv]

start list 55km

start ~ 10:05:00 , all years of born , registered: 90 participants ( 76 of men, 14 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Ženy 55km10Adamcová NikolaCZE1995EurowagDačice
Muži 55km39Adámek AdamCZE2004Bike OkrouhloOkrouhl
Muži 55km11Adámek JanCZE1978Bike OkrouhloPraha
Muži 55km12Anděl StanislavCZE1963Dolní BřežanyDolní Břežany
Ženy 55km13Andělová ŠárkaCZE1996EurowagDolní Břežany
Muži 55km14Andorfer JanCZE1993W.A.G. payment solutions, a.s.Mukov
Muži 55km15Beneš KarelCZE1978Scania financeChomutov
Ženy 55km16Bohatá IvanaCZE1980Taekwon-Do Sparring MnichoviceMnichovice
Muži 55km59Filsak JiříCZE1977RekordStarý Brázdim 59
Muži 55km17Fišer ZdeněkCZE1989EurowagŠindelová 15
Muži 55km18Gajdošík JakubCZE1981Hoffman a Źižák s.r.o.Praha 10
Muži 55km19Galčík PetrCZE1983EurowagPraha
Muži 55km21Havlan JiříCZE1986EurowagDačice
Muži 55km22Hejzlar FilipCZE1992HOPIŘíčany u Prahy - Radošovice
Muži 55km24Homolka PavelCZE1963TO EUROPE PEKSPORTLouny
Muži 55km5Hruška PetrCZE1986BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZČeská Třebová
Muži 55km25Chalupecký PetrCZE2004BenešovBenešov
Muži 55km26Ira ZdenekCZE1970MibconJesenice
Muži 55km27Jäger VladimírCZE2003ARFINŘíčany
Muži 55km29Javurek FrantisekCZE1953Všestary 166Všestary 166
Muži 55km28Javůrek JanCZE1957vÅ¡estaryVšestary
Muži 55km85Ječmínek JanCZE1990PrahaPraha
Muži 55km30Jelínek LukášCZE1988HOPIPraha
Muži 55km31Jiroušek AntonínCZE1956HOPI HOLDINGPraha
Muži 55km32Káninský OtmarCZE1972PrahaPraha
Muži 55km34Karpač Jakub CZE2003HOPIPraha
Muži 55km33Karpač MichalCZE1974HopiPraha 9
Muži 55km35Karpač VítCZE2000VeleňVeleň
Muži 55km36Kencl JakubCZE1967BigMediaŘevnice
Muži 55km86Kerpl LukášCZE1985Ck Vinohradské ŠlapkyPrůhonice
Muži 55km87Kindl LukášCZE1990Cycology BikeCultureJILOVE U PRAHY
Muži 55km37Kmoch DavidCZE1994StrančiceStřezimíř
Muži 55km38Kofránek ŠimonCZE2000
Muži 55km40Kolofík KamilCZE1981Taekwon-do LionsVšestary
Muži 55km42Kolouch DanielCZE2001PrahaPraha
Muži 55km41Kolouch MartinCZE1972Nahoru a doluPraha
Ženy 55km43Kolouchová KláraCZE1978Na Horu A DoluPraha 4
Muži 55km44Konečný PetrCZE1984Afk RadlíkJílové U Prahy
Muži 55km45Koudelka DominikCZE2000Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad LabemSemily
Muži 55km88Kovařík Jan CZE1989LidiceLidice
Muži 55km46Kozák JakubCZE1981Knecht team ŘíčanySvětice
Muži 55km47Kratochvíl JosefCZE1972AfganecČernolice
Ženy 55km48Krejčí GabrielaCZE1977EurowagPraha
Muži 55km49Kroupa TomášCZE1985PrahaPraha
Muži 55km50Kudrna PavelCZE1974Hopman Team ŽatecLibořice
Muži 55km51Kůs JaromírCZE1979Movistar TehovTehov
Ženy 55km52Loušová VendulaCZE2003Taekwon-Do Sparring MnichoviceČerčany
Muži 55km53Macas AntonínCZE1977TJ OkrouhloOkrouhlo
Muži 55km54Macas JaroslavCZE2002TJ OKROUHLO BIKEOkrouhlo
Ženy 55km55Malá IlonaCZE1977EurowagDobříš
Muži 55km56Malý PavelCZE1979WAG INAPraha
Muži 55km6Mašín RomanCZE1993KCSláviaPrahaZásmuky
Muži 55km57Mládenka PetrCZE1989HOPIPraha 4
Muži 55km58Neruda TomášCZE1975HOPI HOLDINGKouřim
Muži 55km7Novák PetrCZE1973SlanýSlaný
Ženy 55km60Nováková JitkaCZE1976SlanýSlaný
Muži 55km61Paruzek MartinCZE1977W.A.G. payment solutions, a.s.Teplice
Muži 55km62Pazdera VojtěchCZE1991HOPI HOLDINGPraha
Muži 55km63Petržílka RadekCZE1987PrahaPraha
Ženy 55km89Pichová VeronikaCZE1989EUROWAGPraha
Muži 55km64Pivoňka JiříCZE1979Sdh VýžerkyKostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky
Muži 55km65Plevka Tomáš CZE1995StrančiceVšechlapy
Muži 55km91Pravec PavelCZE1971HOPIPraha
Muži 55km90Pravec TomášCZE2003HOPIPraha
Muži 55km92Pravec jr. Pavel CZE1999HOPIPraha
Muži 55km66Prostředník PavelCZE1973Scania CzPraha
Muži 55km93Raizer TomášCZE1988ŠKODA AUTOMladá Boleslav
Muži 55km67Rychlík VáclavCZE2000
Muži 55km68Ryneš JaroslavCZE1989ČelákoviceČelákovice
Muži 55km94Sabó MartinSVK1991EurowagPraha 3
Muži 55km69Smolík KarelCZE1978BosaniBenesov
Ženy 55km70Spratková KateřinaCZE1989EurowagDačice
Muži 55km71Staník VladimírCZE1983EurowagPeč 78
Ženy 55km8Steinbachová BělaCZE1985Bikepark .czSázava
Muži 55km95ŠIKÝŘ PavelCZE0000Praha 9 - HostavicePraha 9 - Hostavice
Muži 55km75Šmejkal RadekCZE1975RekordMnichovice-myšlín
Muži 55km96Šodek PavelCZE1990PrachaticePrachatice
Muži 55km97Štěpánek JanCZE1992Hoffman a Źižák s.r.o.Brandýs nad Labem
Muži 55km76Šturma JaroslavCZE1981Kostelec nad Černými LesyKostelec nad Černými Lesy
Muži 55km77Tykva LukášCZE1977RekordStarý Brázdim 59
Ženy 55km78Tykvová MarkétaCZE1976RekordMratín
Muži 55km79Udlínek LadislavCZE1970EurowagŘíčany
Ženy 55km80Vnuková JaroslavaCZE1951BSK racingDobřejovice
Muži 55km250Vodvářka RadekCZE1980Mukařov - SrbínMukařov - Srbín
Muži 55km98Vohánka MartinCZE1975EurowagPraha
Muži 55km99Wimmer MichalCZE1988EUROWAGPraha 4 - Nusle
Muži 55km82Zajac JaroslavCZE1978EPIC Bike VestecVestec
Muži 55km83Zima OndřejCZE1986TJ OKROUHLO BIKEOkrouhlo
Muži 55km84Žižák MichalCZE1967Brandýs Nad LabemBrandýs Nad Labem
Ženy 55km9Žižáková JohanaCZE1999Hoffman a Źižák s.r.o.Brandýs nad Labem

start list 15km

start ~ 10:05:00 , all years of born , registered: 130 participants ( 82 of men, 48 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
mix 15km100Bliszkó NikolettaHUN1981HOPIGyál
mix 15km101Bohata JaroslavCZE1972SDH VýžerkyKostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky
mix 15km102Borek LukášCZE1984W.A.G. payment solutionsPraha
mix 15km103Ciněk PetrCZE1968EurowagPraha 4
děti do 10 let106Černohousová AnežkaCZE2013StrančiceStrančice
mix 15km104Černohousová MichaelaCZE1988StrančiceStrančice
děti do 10 let105Černohousová NatalijaCZE2010StrančiceStrančice
mix 15km107Dědič IgorCZE1984EurowagMnichovice
mix 15km108Dsupin AttilaCZE1973EurowagPraha
mix 15km110Dsupin PeterCZE2008EurowagPraha
mix 15km109Dsupin VencelCZE2006EurowagPraha
mix 15km184Dvořáková KateřinaCZE1979Újezd nad LesyPraha 9
mix 15km185Gavlovská EliškaCZE2005SDH VýžerkyKostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky
mix 15km186Hájek PetrCZE0000ARFINKlánovice
mix 15km20Hájková LucieCZE1989KouřimKouřim
mix 15km187Hájková ŠárkaCZE0000ARFINKlánovice
mix 15km112Hanzlík JakubCZE2007SDH VýžerkyKostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky
mix 15km112Hanzlík JakubCZE2007Kostelec Nad č.lesy, VýžerkyKostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky
mix 15km111Hanzlík MatějCZE2006SDH VýžerkyKostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky
mix 15km113Hanzlíková JanaCZE1976SDH VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km114Hanzlíková JanaCZE1976Kostelec Nad č.lesy, VýžerkyKostelec Nad č.lesy, Výžerky
děti do 10 let203Hejtík JakubCZE2009
děti do 10 let202Hejtík JanCZE2009
děti do 10 let202Hejtík JanCZE2009
mix 15km205Hejtík TomášCZE1977PrahaPraha
mix 15km204Hejtíková RenataCZE1982
mix 15km23Heller Tomáš CZE1995KouřimKouřim
mix 15km115Horváth GáborHUN1982HOPIBudapest
děti do 10 let117Hrubý JakubCZE2009TovačovTovačov
mix 15km116Hrubý PatrikCZE1969TovačovTovačov
mix 15km188Ildžová KateřinaCZE1987Újezd nad LesyÚjezd nad Lesy
mix 15km119Jäger JanCZE2007ARFINŘíčany
mix 15km118Jäger VladimírCZE1973ArfinPraha
mix 15km120Jägerová EmaCZE2005ARFINŘíčany
mix 15km121Jandečka MiroslavCZE1969BdoDomažlice
děti do 10 let123Javůrková EliškaCZE2013StrančiceStrančice
mix 15km122Javůrková MartinaCZE1990StrančiceStrančice
mix 15km125jedlička metěj CZE0000olomoucolomouc
mix 15km124Jedlička PavelCZE1972StromoŘadÍOlomouc
mix 15km126Jedličková BarboraCZE0000StromoŘadÍOlomouc
mix 15km189Jeřábková JanaCZE1977SDH VýžerkyKostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky
mix 15km129Juhász GergőHUN1987HOPIGyál
děti do 10 let128Juhász VinceHUN2009HOPIGyál
mix 15km127Juhász ZsoltHUN1980Hopi TransportTököl
děti do 10 let131Kolouch CyrilCZE2014Na Horu A DoluPraha 4
mix 15km132Kopic StanislavCZE1974EurowagModletice
mix 15km190Košař MartinCZE1979Újezd nad LesyÚjezd nad Lesy
mix 15km133Kratochvíl PepínoCZE2007SDH VýžerkyVýžerky
děti do 10 let135Krejčí Max CZE2009EurowagPraha 4
děti do 10 let136Krejčí Nela CZE2011EurowagPraha 4
mix 15km134Krejčí PavelCZE1976EurowagPraha 4
mix 15km137Krupka TomášCZE1981Újezd nad LesyPraha 9
mix 15km212Kuliš PetrCZE1974
děti do 10 let213Kuliš PetrCZE2011
mix 15km138Kurilla PavolCZE1981HOPI HOLDINGPeruc
mix 15km139Kurillová TerezaCZE1984HOPI HOLDINGPeruc
děti do 10 let209Lébl JiříCZE2017ŘíčanyŘíčany
mix 15km208Lébl MilošCZE1962
děti do 10 let207Léblová KateřinaCZE2012ŘíčanyŘíčany
děti do 10 let141Malá AdélaCZE2014EurowagDobříš
děti do 10 let140MALÁ AnetaCZE2009EurowagDobříš
mix 15km142Már JanCZE1992ČerčanyČerčany
mix 15km143Maršálková TerezaCZE1995EurowagModletice
mix 15km191Miler OldřichCZE1986Too high to dieVlašim
mix 15km144Mlích jiriCZE1974HunikoffKunratice
mix 15km145Mlích OndřejCZE2007HunikoffKunratice
děti do 10 let146Mlích RobinCZE2011HunikoffKunratice
děti do 10 let147Mlichova JulieCZE2014HunikoffKunratice
děti do 10 let148Neruda AlbertCZE2011HOPI HOLDINGKouřim
děti do 10 let149Nerudova AnežkaCZE2009KouřimKouřim
mix 15km150Novák ŠimonCZE2007SlanýSlaný
mix 15km152Nováková DominikaCZE2006SDH VýžerkyKostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky
mix 15km151Nováková RenataCZE1975SDH VýžerkyKostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky
mix 15km153Patera TomášCZE1987Patera´sNupaky
mix 15km2Piškanin DavidCZE1975Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
mix 15km1Piškanin FrantišekCZE1947Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
mix 15km3Piškanin MartinCZE1979Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary
mix 15km4Piškanin MichaelCZE2006PrahaPraha
mix 15km154Pivoňka Patrik CZE2008SDH VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km155Pivoňková MarkétaCZE1988Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
děti do 10 let156Pivoňková NikyCZE2011Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km157Poláček PetrCZE1953Na Horu A DoluPraha
mix 15km158Polanský JiříCZE1981Újezd nad LesyPraha 9
mix 15km192Poledník FilipCZE2002Horní Kamenice 7Horní Kamenice 7
děti do 10 let193Poledníková MarieCZE2013Horní Kamenice 7Horní Kamenice 7
mix 15km159Rupert OndřejCZE1974Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km162Rupertová AdélaCZE2008Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km162Rupertová AdélaCZE2008Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km160Rupertová BarboraCZE1984Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km163Rupertová BarboraCZE2001SDH VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km163Rupertová BarboraCZE2001SDH VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km160Rupertová BarboraCZE1984Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
děti do 10 let161Rupertová BeátaCZE2010Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
děti do 10 let161Rupertová BeátaCZE2010Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km164Rychetský DavidCZE1987WAG payment solutions, a.s.Praha
mix 15km165Seberova PetraCZE1977HunikoffKunratice
mix 15km211Seidl PřemyslCZE1977BenÁtkyBenÁtky
děti do 10 let210Seidl Sebastian PřemyslCZE2013Benátky Benátky
děti do 10 let166Soukup DušanCZE2009MnichoviceMnichovice
mix 15km167Soukup DušanCZE1974MnichoviceMnichovice
mix 15km168Stárková LucieCZE1974SDH VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km169Stránská ElenCZE2007EurowagPraha
děti do 10 let170Stránská KarolínaCZE2011EurowagPraha
mix 15km171Stránská MartinaCZE1979EurowagPraha
mix 15km172Stránský ViktorCZE1979EurowagPraha
mix 15km206Suchý JanCZE1983PrahaPraha
děti do 10 let194Sydor TobiášCZE2011Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
děti do 10 let195Sydorová EliškaCZE2009Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km173Szarka HajnalkaHUN1988HOPIBudapest
mix 15km196ŠIKÝŘ PavelCZE1970Praha 9 - HostavicePraha 9 - Hostavice
mix 15km201Šimáně LiborCZE1963KolínKolín
mix 15km72Šimkovičová LuciaCZE1984Hopman Team ŽatecJirkov 1
mix 15km73Škoda JanCZE1988HOPI HOLDINGKarlovy Vary
mix 15km214Šmatlák JiříCZE1981
mix 15km74Šmejkal RadekCZE2003Praha 8Praha 8
děti do 10 let174Šplíchal PetrCZE2010Sdh VýžerkyVýžerky
mix 15km175Šťastný JaroslavCZE1981LányLány
děti do 10 let176Šťastný LukášCZE2010LányLány
mix 15km177Tahovská LucieCZE1987PrahaPraha
děti do 10 let199teršl AdamCZE2009BabybykrosčerčanyBabybykrosčerčany
mix 15km200teršl MichalCZE1963KameniceKamenice
mix 15km178Udlínková MarieCZE1974EurowagŘíčany
mix 15km179Udlínková PatricieCZE2005EurowagPraha 4
mix 15km197Vohánka OliverCZE2007EUROWAGPraha 4 - Nusle
mix 15km180Vondra RomanCZE1964SDH VýžerkyKostelec nad č.lesy, Výžerky
mix 15km181Vosyka MichalCZE1983HOPI HOLDINGPraha
mix 15km81Vyšný LubošCZE1982EurowagRudná
mix 15km183Zozulak AdamCZE2008HOPIPraha 3
mix 15km182Zozulak Karel CZE1978HOPIPraha 3
mix 15km198Žalud PavelCZE1982NupakyNupaky