2018-09-22 Hořátev, Polabí
start ~ 11:00:00
, 2004 a mladší
,
přihlášeno: 59 participants
(
30 of men,
29 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
CH14 | 308 | abrman matyáš | CZE | 2005 | Jičín | Jičín |
D12 | 309 | Abrmanová Sofie | CZE | 2007 | Jičín | Jičín |
D10 | 201 | Adamcová Marie | CZE | 2009 | DDM Poděbrady | Poděbrady |
doprovod | 202 | Adamcová Zuzana | CZE | 1975 | doprovod | Poděbrady |
CH12 | 203 | Adamec Michal | CZE | 2007 | DDM Poděbrady | Poděbrady |
CH10 | 239 | Antoš Kryštof | CZE | 2008 | DDM Poděbrady | Nymburk |
CH12 | 223 | Bartoš Karel | CZE | 2006 | ExpresCZ Tufo Team Kolín | Nymburk |
CH10 | 240 | Beran Matyáš | CZE | 2010 | Atletika Pardubice | Pardubice |
CH10 | 205 | Bezdička Adam | CZE | 2010 | Minecraft | Praha 6 |
CH10 | 237 | Bezdička Antonin | CZE | 2013 | Minecraft | Praha |
CH10 | 204 | Bezdička Patrik | CZE | 2013 | Hořátev | Hořátev |
D10 | 206 | Bezdičková Klara | CZE | 2010 | Hořátev | Hořátev |
CH12 | 207 | Cuc Patrik | CZE | 2007 | SK Slovan Poděbrady | Poděbrady |
CH10 | 245 | čáp adam | CZE | 2010 | nymburk | nymburk |
D10 | 224 | Čechalová Andrea | CZE | 2012 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK | PODĚBRADY |
D10 | 225 | čechalová Klára | CZE | 2010 | TJ LOKOMOTIVA NYMBURK | PODĚBRADY |
D10 | 208 | Čenovská Rozárie | CZE | 2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | Nymburk |
CH10 | 302 | Dědek Adam | CZE | 2008 | HORATEV | Hořátev |
D10 | 301 | Dědková Viktorie | CZE | 2011 | HORATEV | Hořátev |
D10 | 211 | Dokoupilová Marie | CZE | 2010 | Sadská | Sadská |
D10 | 209 | Dokoupilová Petra | CZE | 2009 | Sadská | Sadská |
D10 | 210 | Dokoupilová Radka | CZE | 2008 | Sadská | Sadská |
CH12 | 212 | Dvořák Lukáš | CZE | 2006 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | Nymburk |
CH10 | 238 | farkaš patrik | CZE | 2010 | všechlapy | všechlapy |
D14 | 242 | Holá Kateřina | CZE | 2005 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | Nymburk |
D12 | 241 | Holá Tereza | CZE | 2007 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | Nymburk |
CH10 | 248 | Holčák Lukáš | CZE | 2010 | Nymburk | Nymburk |
CH12 | 250 | Holčák Tomáš | CZE | 2006 | Nymburk | Nymburk |
CH10 | 226 | Hrouda Jáchym | CZE | 2013 | Hořátev | Hořátev |
D10 | 227 | Hroudová Daniela | CZE | 2008 | Hořátev | Hořátev |
D12 | 228 | Hubálková Nela | CZE | 2006 | Hořátev | Hořátev |
CH12 | 213 | Jeník Marek | CZE | 2007 | Barton | Nymburk |
CH14 | 243 | Jiran Stanislav | CZE | 2005 | Velké Chvalovice | Velké Chvalovice |
CH10 | 249 | jirouš marek | CZE | 2010 | polaba nymburk | nymburk |
CH10 | 214 | Kislinger Vojta | CZE | 2008 | máma | Hořátev |
CH10 | 244 | Kohlíček Jakub | CZE | 2012 | X ski school Strážné | Strážné |
D14 | 215 | Kolková Šárka | CZE | 2004 | LO Mladá Boleslav | Dolní Stakory , Mladá Boleslav |
D10 | 216 | Kopecká Barbora | CZE | 2009 | Kovanice 72 | Kovanice 72 |
D10 | 230 | Krušinová Eliška | CZE | 2013 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | Zábrdovice 66, Křinec 28933 |
D10 | 229 | Krušinová Lenka | CZE | 2010 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | Zábrdovice 66, Křinec 28933 |
CH10 | 231 | Kurka Štěpán | CZE | 2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | Poděbrady |
CH10 | 217 | Málek Filip | CZE | 2008 | Hořátev | Hořátev |
CH12 | 232 | Mašek Mikuláš | CZE | 2007 | dutik | Zvěřínek |
D10 | 305 | Mašková Anežka | CZE | 2011 | Dutik | Zvěřínek |
D10 | 304 | Matejovska Daniela | CZE | 2012 | Nymburk | Nymburk |
CH14 | 307 | Matoušek Michal | CZE | 2004 | Mladá Boleslav | Mladá Boleslav |
D12 | 303 | miková Klára | CZE | 2006 | Hořátev | Hořátev |
CH12 | 218 | Musil Tomáš | CZE | 2007 | Poděbrady | Poděbrady |
D14 | 219 | Musilová Tina | CZE | 2004 | DDM Poděbrady | Poděbrady-Kluk |
CH10 | 233 | Ponec Jiří | CZE | 2008 | Lysá nad Labem | Lysá nad Labem |
CH10 | 246 | Rott Daniel | CZE | 2010 | Pátek | Pátek |
CH14 | 306 | Svoboda Daniel | CZE | 2004 | SDH Suhrovice - Drhleny | Drhleny 19 |
D10 | 247 | šídová barbora | CZE | 2008 | všechlap | všechlapy |
D14 | 234 | Šimečková Tereza | CZE | 2005 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | Loučeň |
D14 | 236 | Šnídlová Gabča | CZE | 2005 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | Hořátev |
D10 | 235 | Šnídlová Lili | CZE | 2008 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | Hořátev |
CH12 | 220 | Volejník Ondřej | CZE | 2006 | Choťánky | Choťánky |
D10 | 221 | Zahálková Barbora | CZE | 2010 | Hořátev | Hořátev |
D10 | 222 | Zahálková Tereza | CZE | 2012 | Hořátev | Hořátev |