maraton

run

results

62. ročník silničního běhu Hronov - Náchod

2019-10-19 Hronov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod total: 613 , men : 403, women: 210, MA: 153, MB: 113, MC: 85, MD: 31, ME: 13, MF: 8, ZA: 101, ZB: 61, ZC: 32, ZD: 16 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 11:00:17

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MA [ 599 ] ndiwa chepkurui sakong 1993 KEN kenya 25:57.5
2 2 / MA [ 623 ] mikola mevsza 1994 CZE 26:39.8 00:42.3
3 3 / MA [ 598 ] elijah mutuku wambua 1995 KEN kenya 26:40.1 00:42.6
4 4 / MA [ 596 ] Nelson Kipkogei cherutich 1993 KEN kenya 26:41.3 00:43.8
5 5 / MA [ 624 ] serhii shevchenko 1996 CZE 27:02.3 01:04.8
6 1 / MB [ 597 ] moses kipruto kibire 1981 KEN kenya 27:13.5 01:16.0
7 6 / MA [ 601 ] vladimír marčík 1995 CZE adidas Runners Prague 27:20.8 01:23.3
8 7 / MA [ 620 ] dmytro musiiatchenko 1991 CZE ostruw wielkopolsky 27:25.7 01:28.2
9 2 / MB [ 19 ] Pavel Kubričan 1983 CZE SAUCONY 27:28.9 01:31.4
10 8 / MA [ 10 ] Radek Hübl 1988 CZE RunSport/Salomon Team 27:32.7 01:35.2
11 9 / MA [ 379 ] David Foller 1999 CZE Czech wild runners team 27:47.1 01:49.6
12 10 / MA [ 2 ] David Plný 1993 CZE ENERVIT Team 27:48.1 01:50.6
13 11 / MA [ 580 ] Jan Pešava 2000 CZE Jablonné nad Orlicí 28:08.1 02:10.6
14 12 / MA [ 386 ] Pavel Hrdina 1988 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 28:32.6 02:35.1
15 3 / MB [ 12 ] Ladislav Kučera 1976 CZE Iscarex Česká Třebová 28:36.0 02:38.5
16 13 / MA [ 4 ] Pavel Jelen 1991 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 28:56.1 02:58.6
17 14 / MA [ 15 ] Jan Vetchý 1985 CZE ISCAREX Česká Třebová / Salomon AMB 28:58.7 03:01.2
18 1 / MC [ 3 ] Jindřich Král 1973 CZE Iscarex Č.T. 29:00.0 03:02.5
19 15 / MA [ 284 ] Vítězslav Šolc 1991 CZE - 29:32.0 03:34.5
20 16 / MA [ 420 ] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 30:21.6 04:24.1
21 17 / MA [ 610 ] Milan Vlček 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 30:30.0 04:32.5
22 18 / MA [ 607 ] Michal Majoroš 1986 CZE MM Lanžov 30:34.0 04:36.5
23 19 / MA [ 396 ] Jiří Leplt 1985 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 30:38.6 04:41.1
24 4 / MB [ 595 ] Pavel Kovařík 1975 CZE run4run 30:42.0 04:44.5
25 5 / MB [ 500 ] jan beran 1983 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 30:45.5 04:48.0
26 1 / ZA [ 579 ] Adéla Stránská 1991 CZE Inov-8 team 30:47.4 04:49.9
27 20 / MA [ 619 ] vít Doležal 1998 CZE TJ ac jičín 30:50.9 04:53.4
28 21 / MA [ 8 ] Vladislav Dufka 1991 CZE Červený Kostelec 30:57.6 05:00.1
29 1 / ZB [ 7 ] hellen jepkogei kimutai 1982 KEN kenya 30:58.3 05:00.8
30 22 / MA [ 349 ] Daniel Ježek 2001 CZE Skauti 3. oddíl Náchod 31:12.2 05:14.7
31 2 / ZA [ 571 ] Prashuk Katsiaryna 1991 POL Achiles Leszno 31:16.0 05:18.5
32 23 / MA [ 190 ] jan šimůnek 2003 CZE iscarex team 31:20.5 05:23.0
33 24 / MA [ 587 ] Jiří kulda 2002 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 31:24.0 05:26.5
34 25 / MA [ 265 ] Antonín Staněk 2002 CZE SK NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ 31:31.6 05:34.1
35 3 / ZA [ 618 ] maryna nemchenko 1996 CZE 31:35.5 05:38.0
36 4 / ZA [ 387 ] Martina Hrdinová 1990 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 32:00.7 06:03.2
37 6 / MB [ 114 ] Jirka Hrdinka 1982 CZE RUN4FUN 32:10.7 06:13.2
38 26 / MA [ 215 ] Filip Novák 2001 CZE RFOBL Team Rychnov 32:15.6 06:18.1
39 2 / MC [ 487 ] Petr Ulich 1968 CZE MT 32:18.2 06:20.7
40 5 / ZA [ 6 ] gladys jepkurui Biwott 1985 KEN Kenya 32:22.6 06:25.1
41 3 / MC [ 9 ] Miroslav Holub 1966 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 32:27.9 06:30.4
42 27 / MA [ 228 ] Pepek Petrů 1986 CZE Hasiči města Náchoda 32:39.2 06:41.7
43 4 / MC [ 75 ] František Fajfr 1972 CZE Vencl servis Žamberk 32:46.3 06:48.8
44 28 / MA [ 377 ] Miloš Cvejn 1991 CZE Bražecký mládenci 32:48.0 06:50.5
45 5 / MC [ 529 ] Dušan Gajdoš 1973 CZE Červený Kostelec 32:58.8 07:01.3
46 6 / MC [ 55 ] František Buřil 1966 CZE Vidochov 33:04.1 07:06.6
47 7 / MB [ 166 ] Václav Krmaš 1980 CZE SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 33:08.4 07:10.9
48 2 / ZB [ 418 ] Marketa Maly 1979 CZE SK Plhov Náchod 33:16.5 07:19.0
49 29 / MA [ 403 ] Ondřej Paleček 2001 CZE RFOBL Team Rychnov n. Kn. 33:18.4 07:20.9
50 8 / MB [ 589 ] Tomáš Heller 1981 CZE Hradec Králové 33:18.6 07:21.1
51 30 / MA [ 227 ] Radek Petr 1985 CZE Králíky 33:19.4 07:21.9
52 9 / MB [ 291 ] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE Wikov 33:22.2 07:24.7
53 7 / MC [ 144 ] Jiří Klauz 1972 CZE Bakov nad Jizerou 33:29.3 07:31.8
54 8 / MC [ 167 ] Michal krtička 1973 CZE Wikov 33:38.3 07:40.8
55 10 / MB [ 505 ] Petr Polánka 1975 CZE Potu Sláva 33:38.4 07:40.9
56 1 / MD [ 367 ] Vladimír Vacarda 1959 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 33:42.3 07:44.8
57 31 / MA [ 394 ] Marek Kratochvíl 1989 CZE Tri-Ski Horní Počerníce/ Bražecký mládenci 33:46.3 07:48.8
58 11 / MB [ 314 ] Martin Simon 1980 CZE Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 33:46.9 07:49.4
59 32 / MA [ 497 ] Jakub Rücker 1988 CZE Bonbon Machov 33:49.7 07:52.2
60 6 / ZA [ 407 ] Adéla Sádlová 2001 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 33:50.2 07:52.7
61 33 / MA [ 590 ] Radim Novotný 2001 CZE 33:50.8 07:53.3
62 9 / MC [ 119 ] Roman Jakoubek 1967 CZE Trutnov 33:57.3 07:59.8
63 34 / MA [ 391 ] Lukáš Kligl 1997 CZE Potrefený kachny 34:04.9 08:07.4
64 10 / MC [ 201 ] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE Redpoint team 34:05.3 08:07.8
65 2 / MD [ 351 ] Jaromír Šimůnek 1955 CZE SKP KORNSPITZ JABLONEC 34:07.4 08:09.9
66 12 / MB [ 328 ] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 34:07.7 08:10.2
67 35 / MA [ 93 ] Martin Habr 1996 CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 34:07.9 08:10.4
68 36 / MA [ 122 ] Jakub Jandáček 1997 CZE Wikov 34:14.3 08:16.8
69 37 / MA [ 81 ] Jan Florián 1994 CZE Kladno 34:31.2 08:33.7
70 13 / MB [ 583 ] Lukáš Dařbuján 1977 CZE Pardubice 34:35.5 08:38.0
71 14 / MB [ 83 ] Jan Friede 1977 CZE Wikov 34:43.3 08:45.8
72 15 / MB [ 321 ] Jiří Vlk 1982 CZE Vernéřovice 34:44.4 08:46.9
73 3 / ZB [ 13 ] Denisa Kozáková 1979 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 34:44.5 08:47.0
74 11 / MC [ 46 ] Petr Brádle 1968 CZE Dobrá Voda u Hořic 34:53.2 08:55.7
75 12 / MC [ 611 ] Milan Žabokrtský 1974 CZE Chloumek 34:57.6 09:00.1
76 16 / MB [ 230 ] Martin Pištora 1977 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 34:57.9 09:00.4
77 17 / MB [ 313 ] Petr Veselý 1982 CZE OlfinCar Trutnov 35:01.3 09:03.8
78 18 / MB [ 24 ] Jan Antl 1983 CZE TJ Spartak Police nad Metují 35:03.9 09:06.4
79 7 / ZA [ 390 ] Tereza Kalousová 1998 CZE Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 35:05.7 09:08.2
80 38 / MA [ 372 ] Matěj Zelený 1989 CZE Bražecký mládenci 35:06.7 09:09.2
81 39 / MA [ 577 ] Vojtěch Hrůša 1999 CZE TJ Sokol HK 35:06.9 09:09.4
82 8 / ZA [ 11 ] Markéta Zeiskova 1998 CZE Kasper Swix Team 35:08.9 09:11.4
83 19 / MB [ 345 ] Petr Bubeníček 1980 CZE BUBUTEAM 35:13.2 09:15.7
84 40 / MA [ 432 ] Jakub Hanousek 1991 CZE Police nad metují 35:14.5 09:17.0
85 20 / MB [ 221 ] Jan Pajer 1980 CZE Česká Skalice 35:18.4 09:20.9
86 13 / MC [ 94 ] Petr Habr 1965 CZE Žernov pro radost 35:20.6 09:23.1
87 41 / MA [ 95 ] Lukáš Hájek 1991 CZE Wikov 35:22.6 09:25.1
88 9 / ZA [ 290 ] Eva Richtrová 1993 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 35:26.8 09:29.3
88 21 / MB [ 353 ] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 35:26.8 09:29.3
90 22 / MB [ 352 ] Petr Košťál 1983 CZE Malé Svatoňovice 35:28.0 09:30.5
91 42 / MA [ 548 ] tomáš werner 1989 CZE Children of Olymp 35:29.7 09:32.2
92 43 / MA [ 70 ] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE Wikov 35:40.3 09:42.8
93 23 / MB [ 146 ] Vladimír Kolisko 1980 CZE Červený Kostelec 35:45.3 09:47.8
94 44 / MA [ 363 ] Václav Štěpán 1990 CZE Bražecký mládenci 35:48.5 09:51.0
95 24 / MB [ 80 ] Tomáš Florian 1979 CZE Integraf running team 35:50.3 09:52.8
96 45 / MA [ 507 ] Matěj Prokop 1986 CZE Clovek levyt 35:53.2 09:55.7
97 46 / MA [ 258 ] Benjamin Sichrovský 2000 CZE Náchod 35:56.3 09:58.8
98 25 / MB [ 591 ] Michal Hák 1975 CZE Sokol Studenec 35:56.4 09:58.9
99 14 / MC [ 199 ] Jaroslav mazač 1968 CZE Wikov 35:58.1 10:00.6
100 47 / MA [ 570 ] Daniel Jeništa 1986 CZE Velké Poříčí 36:00.1 10:02.6
101 26 / MB [ 242 ] Michal Renský 1979 CZE Run4run 36:02.3 10:04.8
102 3 / MD [ 44 ] Milan Bláha 1957 CZE AF Křovice 36:07.1 10:09.6
103 10 / ZA [ 295 ] Lenka Tomšíková 1989 CZE Run4fun 36:14.6 10:17.1
104 27 / MB [ 249 ] Jan Řihák 1980 CZE Červený Kostelec 36:20.6 10:23.1
105 48 / MA [ 26 ] Jan Balcar 1990 CZE PS Náchod-Kamenec 36:25.3 10:27.8
106 49 / MA [ 240 ] Luboš Rejmont 1989 CZE Harambe 36:31.9 10:34.4
107 4 / ZB [ 108 ] Lenka Horáková 1982 CZE Brno 36:33.2 10:35.7
108 28 / MB [ 104 ] Jan Hofman 1982 CZE Střihov 36:38.0 10:40.5
109 50 / MA [ 38 ] Jiří Beneš 1988 CZE STETSON Rychnov nad Kněžnou 36:40.5 10:43.0
110 51 / MA [ 59 ] Petr Čepelka 1986 CZE Run4Fun 36:41.7 10:44.2
111 4 / MD [ 207 ] PAVEL MILATA 1961 CZE LOKO TRUTNOV 36:42.3 10:44.8
112 52 / MA [ 342 ] Michal Žák 1991 CZE Ž3 Sport 36:44.5 10:47.0
113 11 / ZA [ 416 ] Kamila Šimková 2000 CZE Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE 36:46.5 10:49.0
114 53 / MA [ 509 ] Petr Šedivý 1990 CZE www.testado.cz 36:47.4 10:49.9
115 54 / MA [ 28 ] Luboš Bareš 1989 CZE Wikov 36:48.9 10:51.4
116 5 / ZB [ 14 ] Romana Brumlichová 1976 CZE Medvědí doupě 36:49.3 10:51.8
117 5 / MD [ 238 ] Ondřej Prokop 1962 CZE ČAU 36:50.1 10:52.6
118 15 / MC [ 425 ] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 37:00.0 11:02.5
119 16 / MC [ 586 ] Martin sláma 1968 CZE ČK 37:00.2 11:02.7
120 1 / ME [ 588 ] Miroslav Krupička 1953 CZE Jiskra 37:00.8 11:03.3
121 55 / MA [ 174 ] Adam Langenberger 1985 CZE Children Of Olymp 37:02.4 11:04.9
122 29 / MB [ 106 ] Michal Horák 1975 CZE COLAS CZ a.s. 37:02.5 11:05.0
123 6 / ZB [ 248 ] Denisa Rýdlová 1982 CZE RunSport Team 37:06.5 11:09.0
124 17 / MC [ 152 ] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE Vella team Náchod 37:15.5 11:18.0
125 56 / MA [ 617 ] Pavel Vlk 2004 CZE JOPECO 37:16.0 11:18.5
126 30 / MB [ 88 ] Martin Gult 1975 CZE Wikov 37:16.7 11:19.2
127 57 / MA [ 216 ] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE AK Lomnice nad Popelkou 37:17.4 11:19.9
128 31 / MB [ 189 ] Jan Mareček 1981 CZE STRATOS AUTO-VELOCENTRUM 37:17.7 11:20.2
129 58 / MA [ 133 ] Pavel Kalina 1986 CZE Třemošnice 37:18.3 11:20.8
130 32 / MB [ 530 ] Jan Kalandra 1981 CZE Náchod 37:20.0 11:22.5
131 59 / MA [ 600 ] Ivo Česenek 1987 CZE Náchod 37:24.0 11:26.5
132 1 / MF [ 578 ] František Krátký 1943 CZE Králíky 37:31.6 11:34.1
133 60 / MA [ 254 ] lukáš jílek 1990 CZE 37:34.1 11:36.6
134 33 / MB [ 141 ] Radomír Kirsch 1975 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 37:34.2 11:36.7
135 7 / ZB [ 412 ] Iveta Vlčková 1983 CZE SK Babice / Inov-8 team 37:34.7 11:37.2
136 61 / MA [ 441 ] Jakub Hejzlar 2002 CZE Náchod 37:35.2 11:37.7
137 62 / MA [ 442 ] Martin Brejtr 2002 CZE 37:36.9 11:39.4
138 18 / MC [ 327 ] Josef Vondra 1971 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 37:39.3 11:41.8
139 34 / MB [ 175 ] Lukáš Langenberger 1983 CZE Children Of Olymp 37:41.1 11:43.6
140 63 / MA [ 603 ] Ladislav Boháč 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 37:41.8 11:44.3
141 64 / MA [ 525 ] Jan Valášek 1985 CZE Hronov 37:42.1 11:44.6
142 65 / MA [ 478 ] Jan Fišer 1993 CZE PřF UK 37:42.2 11:44.7
143 66 / MA [ 503 ] David Labík 2002 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 37:45.7 11:48.2
144 35 / MB [ 37 ] Petr Beneš 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 37:47.0 11:49.5
145 67 / MA [ 376 ] Tomáš Bohuslav 1990 CZE YOLO BAND 37:47.9 11:50.4
146 6 / MD [ 5 ] Vítězslav Šolc 1957 CZE BKL Machov 37:52.1 11:54.6
147 12 / ZA [ 16 ] Veronika Vítková 1989 CZE Nahořany 38:03.5 12:06.0
148 68 / MA [ 256 ] Michal Schrötter 1993 CZE Náchod 38:03.7 12:06.2
149 69 / MA [ 627 ] Petr Hejčl 2003 CZE Provodov-Šonov 38:10.7 12:13.2
150 70 / MA [ 169 ] Petr Kubeček 1993 CZE ProBro 38:12.6 12:15.1
151 36 / MB [ 101 ] Miroslav Hejzlar 1981 CZE KOB Dobruška 38:14.5 12:17.0
152 71 / MA [ 179 ] Martin Magnusek 1987 CZE Náchod 38:16.0 12:18.5
153 37 / MB [ 605 ] Aleš Lhota 1978 CZE Pivovar Miletín 38:17.3 12:19.8
154 72 / MA [ 449 ] Ondřej Hauschke 1987 CZE Continental Adršpach 38:18.6 12:21.1
155 38 / MB [ 561 ] Jaroslav kunrt 1975 CZE SK Dolar Hajnice 38:20.1 12:22.6
156 73 / MA [ 518 ] Jakub Zítko 1995 CZE náchod 38:20.3 12:22.8
156 7 / MD [ 241 ] Stanislav Rek 1964 CZE AMMANN 38:20.3 12:22.8
158 8 / MD [ 397 ] Jiří Leplt 1961 CZE Pivovar Miletín 38:23.5 12:26.0
159 74 / MA [ 563 ] Kamil Hofman 1996 CZE Náchod 38:23.7 12:26.2
160 75 / MA [ 324 ] Filip Vojtas 2000 CZE DYNAMO 38:23.9 12:26.4
161 19 / MC [ 446 ] Martin Baláš 1973 CZE Dolní Radechová 38:24.5 12:27.0
162 1 / ZC [ 18 ] Jitka Kábrtová 1971 CZE Sokol Studnice 38:25.0 12:27.5
163 76 / MA [ 251 ] Filip Saidl 2006 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 38:25.5 12:28.0
164 39 / MB [ 45 ] Milan Bláha 1980 CZE FA Křovice 38:26.9 12:29.4
165 40 / MB [ 225 ] jan šimůnek 1982 CZE iscarex 38:30.2 12:32.7
166 41 / MB [ 134 ] Jan Kalvoda 1977 CZE Praha 9 38:33.7 12:36.2
167 9 / MD [ 73 ] Jiří Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 38:36.9 12:39.4
168 77 / MA [ 527 ] Jiří Ullwer 1992 CZE Benfika 38:41.2 12:43.7
169 13 / ZA [ 581 ] Lucie Hejnová 1988 CZE OREL Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 38:44.8 12:47.3
170 78 / MA [ 455 ] David Hoffman 2002 CZE Náchod 38:46.0 12:48.5
171 79 / MA [ 452 ] Lukáš Linhart 1989 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 38:51.0 12:53.5
172 42 / MB [ 488 ] Lukáš Hubka 1981 CZE DOLDYSPORT.CZ 38:55.6 12:58.1
173 80 / MA [ 371 ] Filip Zelený 1992 CZE Bražecký mládenci 38:57.4 12:59.9
174 81 / MA [ 217 ] Matěj Nývlt 1986 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 38:59.4 13:01.9
175 43 / MB [ 542 ] Petr Štencl 1975 CZE 39:01.0 13:03.5
175 82 / MA [ 310 ] Ivan Vávra 1989 CZE Náchod 39:01.0 13:03.5
177 8 / ZB [ 606 ] Martina Majorošová 1984 CZE MM Lanžov 39:02.9 13:05.4
177 83 / MA [ 162 ] Jan Kratochvíl 1987 CZE SKH Královehradeckého kraje 39:02.9 13:05.4
179 14 / ZA [ 211 ] Edita Moudrá 1986 CZE Praha 39:03.4 13:05.9
180 9 / ZB [ 50 ] Eva Brychová 1984 CZE Dobřany 39:04.6 13:07.1
181 84 / MA [ 275 ] petr ševců 1989 CZE Wikov 39:05.3 13:07.8
182 20 / MC [ 491 ] Pavel Dvořák 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 39:08.9 13:11.4
183 44 / MB [ 263 ] Josef Smola 1980 CZE Náchod 39:12.7 13:15.2
184 2 / ZC [ 17 ] Anna Krátká 1969 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 39:16.2 13:18.7
185 15 / ZA [ 61 ] Kateřina Černíková 1989 CZE Cyklo Tony 39:19.1 13:21.6
186 85 / MA [ 539 ] Jan Sedlaček 2004 CZE SK Plhov Náchod 39:21.9 13:24.4
187 16 / ZA [ 40 ] Iva Benešová 1987 CZE Run4fun Hradec Králové 39:27.3 13:29.8
188 17 / ZA [ 344 ] Anna Beranová 1991 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 39:27.5 13:30.0
189 10 / MD [ 292 ] Petr Tichý 1964 CZE Proxion s.r.o. 39:27.7 13:30.2
190 21 / MC [ 128 ] Aleš Junek 1974 CZE 39:29.5 13:32.0
191 22 / MC [ 271 ] Michal Stuchlík 1974 CZE Wikov 39:32.2 13:34.7
192 23 / MC [ 236 ] Radovan Pražák 1967 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 39:33.5 13:36.0
193 11 / MD [ 332 ] Oldřich Werner 1964 CZE Wikov 39:34.5 13:37.0
194 45 / MB [ 121 ] Viktor Jančík 1981 CZE Albi 39:36.3 13:38.8
195 46 / MB [ 193 ] Martin Matuška 1980 CZE Run4run 39:38.5 13:41.0
196 18 / ZA [ 602 ] Ivona Špringrová 1992 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 39:40.3 13:42.8
197 10 / ZB [ 279 ] Klára Šimáková 1983 CZE Hradec Králové 39:41.5 13:44.0
198 19 / ZA [ 531 ] Lucie Hladíková 1990 CZE SDH Nahořany 39:44.6 13:47.1
199 86 / MA [ 523 ] Jan Vršek 2002 CZE 39:46.7 13:49.2
200 24 / MC [ 194 ] Václav Matuška 1969 CZE Velká Jesenice 39:48.0 13:50.5
201 1 / ZD [ 272 ] Zdeňka Suchánková 1963 CZE Česká Skalice 39:50.1 13:52.6
202 12 / MD [ 165 ] Milan Krempa 1963 CZE AC GoMango Hogner 39:51.8 13:54.3
203 25 / MC [ 164 ] Roman Krejčiřík 1974 CZE TJ Gábinka 39:52.5 13:55.0
204 87 / MA [ 381 ] Matěj Hejl 1987 CZE Continental Adršpach 39:54.4 13:56.9
205 47 / MB [ 534 ] Václav Douša 1979 CZE Jenstejn 39:55.7 13:58.2
206 88 / MA [ 91 ] Lukáš Habr 1985 CZE DZS Náchod 39:57.2 13:59.7
207 26 / MC [ 234 ] Petr Pražák 1974 CZE Malé Poříčí 39:58.5 14:01.0
208 48 / MB [ 36 ] Petr Beneš 1983 CZE HOCK horolezecký oddíl 40:00.6 14:03.1
209 20 / ZA [ 466 ] Klára Přibylová 1988 CZE Fitmami Náchod 40:04.4 14:06.9
210 89 / MA [ 389 ] Jakub Jiráský 1990 CZE YOLO BAND 40:11.1 14:13.6
211 11 / ZB [ 364 ] Tereza Tyrychtrová 1981 CZE Batňovice 40:11.3 14:13.8
212 49 / MB [ 273 ] Jaroslav Suchý 1981 CZE Krabčice 40:12.2 14:14.7
213 90 / MA [ 138 ] Tomáš Kašpar 1997 CZE Albi 40:13.7 14:16.2
214 91 / MA [ 493 ] Antonín Kubeček 1996 CZE ProBro 40:17.0 14:19.5
215 13 / MD [ 575 ] Jiří Langr 1957 CZE Třebnouševes 40:29.4 14:31.9
216 2 / ME [ 621 ] Miroslav Pullman 1950 CZE Jablonc nad Nisou 40:30.3 14:32.8
217 12 / ZB [ 460 ] Tereyie Kalousová 1981 CZE Mattoni Freerun Náchod Běloves 40:37.4 14:39.9
218 50 / MB [ 470 ] Jan Martinec 1983 CZE Náchod 40:38.1 14:40.6
219 14 / MD [ 308 ] Josef Nečas 1958 CZE Klub Upice 40:39.5 14:42.0
220 92 / MA [ 373 ] Tomáš Bartoš 1995 CZE Dobruška 40:39.7 14:42.2
221 93 / MA [ 409 ] Zdeněk Šimek 1992 CZE Dolní Benešov 40:40.4 14:42.9
222 3 / ZC [ 250 ] Radana Sádlová 1974 CZE Skialp klub Krákorka 40:42.2 14:44.7
223 27 / MC [ 453 ] Jiří Nigrin 1973 CZE SOKOL OTOVICE 40:45.6 14:48.1
224 2 / ZD [ 126 ] Zdeňka Jonášová 1964 CZE Hradecký Spinning Klub 40:48.5 14:51.0
225 21 / ZA [ 558 ] karolína hermanová 1988 CZE Mopse 40:49.6 14:52.1
226 28 / MC [ 105 ] Mirek Holeček 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metuji 40:52.5 14:55.0
227 3 / ME [ 148 ] Zdeněk Kordina 1949 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 40:54.8 14:57.3
228 51 / MB [ 369 ] Jan Zelenka 1984 CZE AVENIR Financial group Trutnov 40:54.9 14:57.4
229 4 / ZC [ 79 ] Lenka Flašarová 1972 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 40:55.5 14:58.0
230 94 / MA [ 226 ] Adam Zika 1989 CZE ž3 sport 40:57.5 15:00.0
231 52 / MB [ 192 ] Petr Mašek 1981 CZE Krásná Hora nad Vltavou 41:00.4 15:02.9
232 53 / MB [ 417 ] Kuba Mertlík 1982 CZE Občerstvení Na Špalkách 41:03.1 15:05.6
232 53 / MB [ 223 ] Jindřich Patzák 1975 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 41:03.1 15:05.6
234 95 / MA [ 326 ] Štěpán Vokoun 2002 CZE Bělá pod Bezdězem 41:05.4 15:07.9
235 29 / MC [ 239 ] Ondřej Prokop 1969 CZE Náchod 41:05.7 15:08.2
236 55 / MB [ 322 ] Vlastimil Voborník 1982 CZE Hradec Králové 41:08.1 15:10.6
237 13 / ZB [ 481 ] Kateřina Petrová 1982 CZE Praha 41:09.8 15:12.3
238 96 / MA [ 341 ] Jan Žák 1988 CZE Ž3 sport 41:11.7 15:14.2
239 22 / ZA [ 458 ] Barbora Šípková 1988 CZE INS-Náchod 41:11.8 15:14.3
240 56 / MB [ 244 ] Vojtěch Rohulán 1981 CZE TJ Slavoj Holešovice 41:13.6 15:16.1
241 23 / ZA [ 366 ] Ema Umlaufová 1997 CZE Náchod 41:21.8 15:24.3
242 5 / ZC [ 78 ] Iveta Filipcová 1974 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 41:22.3 15:24.8
243 30 / MC [ 347 ] Tomáš Felkl 1973 CZE Náchod 41:26.7 15:29.2
244 97 / MA [ 298 ] Lukáš Troníček 1999 CZE Praha 3 41:27.4 15:29.9
245 4 / ME [ 414 ] Ladislav Domáň 1949 CZE Vella Náchod 41:29.0 15:31.5
246 24 / ZA [ 546 ] Klára Dočekalová 1992 CZE Česká Skalice 41:30.8 15:33.3
247 14 / ZB [ 145 ] Ivana Kleinová 1981 CZE SDH Velké Poříčí 41:32.7 15:35.2
248 98 / MA [ 235 ] Ondřej Pražák 2000 CZE Malé Poříčí 41:35.9 15:38.4
249 57 / MB [ 448 ] Martin Klimeš 1976 CZE Continental Adršpach 41:36.2 15:38.7
250 99 / MA [ 565 ] Martin Ilšner 2004 CZE Náchod 41:36.6 15:39.1
251 15 / ZB [ 155 ] Olga Košťálová 1977 CZE Hořice 41:37.9 15:40.4
252 15 / MD [ 158 ] Aleš Králíček 1960 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 41:39.5 15:42.0
253 31 / MC [ 626 ] Martin Kašpárek 1967 CZE TJ Velichovky 41:42.3 15:44.8
254 32 / MC [ 467 ] David Bubák 1973 CZE Červený Kostelec 41:43.4 15:45.9
255 16 / ZB [ 343 ] Aneta Žďárská 1984 CZE run4run 41:44.6 15:47.1
256 33 / MC [ 208 ] PETR MILFAIT 1971 CZE MIMI FANCLUB OSTRAVA 41:47.3 15:49.8
257 34 / MC [ 454 ] Pavel Hoffman 1967 CZE hoffíci 41:48.7 15:51.2
258 6 / ZC [ 380 ] Markéta Hanzlová 1973 CZE svaz českých bohémů 41:56.7 15:59.2
259 58 / MB [ 103 ] adam hoferka 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Opočno 41:56.8 15:59.3
260 25 / ZA [ 355 ] Michaela Maixnerová 1993 CZE green4plan s.r.o. 41:58.2 16:00.7
261 17 / ZB [ 52 ] Alena Březinová 1979 CZE run4run 41:58.3 16:00.8
262 59 / MB [ 498 ] Michal Čermák 1980 CZE Náchod 41:58.5 16:01.0
263 35 / MC [ 398 ] Karel Mareth 1971 CZE Česká Skalice 42:00.0 16:02.5
263 7 / ZC [ 399 ] Alena Marethová 1972 CZE Česká Skalice 42:00.0 16:02.5
265 60 / MB [ 56 ] Filip Cír 1983 CZE Česká Skalice 42:01.2 16:03.7
266 16 / MD [ 200 ] David McClurkin 1964 CZE Hozený tyčky 42:02.4 16:04.9
267 61 / MB [ 480 ] Emanuel Petr 1978 CZE Hradec Králové 42:03.7 16:06.2
268 62 / MB [ 489 ] Jiří Svoboda 1981 CZE Náchod 42:05.1 16:07.6
269 36 / MC [ 261 ] Jiří Sláma 1974 CZE Vella team Náchod 42:05.5 16:08.0
270 100 / MA [ 545 ] Jan Kotyza 1985 CZE 42:09.9 16:12.4
271 101 / MA [ 89 ] Michal Gult 1985 CZE Wikov 42:12.9 16:15.4
272 102 / MA [ 444 ] Josef Kůst 1997 CZE bamball.cz 42:15.8 16:18.3
273 18 / ZB [ 140 ] Lenka Kazdová 1981 CZE Praha 42:16.2 16:18.7
274 103 / MA [ 616 ] Matěj Němec 1987 CZE Červený Kostelec 42:16.8 16:19.3
275 63 / MB [ 277 ] Petr Šíl 1976 CZE tRUtNov 42:17.0 16:19.5
276 104 / MA [ 31 ] Vojtěch Bartoň 2001 CZE Hronov 42:17.5 16:20.0
277 37 / MC [ 517 ] Slawek Duchacz 1972 POL KKZK 42:19.1 16:21.6
278 26 / ZA [ 608 ] Zuzana Sedláčková 2003 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 42:21.1 16:23.6
279 38 / MC [ 311 ] Václav Vencl 1973 CZE SPACE 42:23.9 16:26.4
280 39 / MC [ 178 ] PETR MACEK 1968 CZE KAMAPETR 42:26.2 16:28.7
281 40 / MC [ 515 ] Miroslav Ječmínek 1965 CZE erika copy shop 42:27.9 16:30.4
282 41 / MC [ 451 ] Martin Polák 1971 CZE Continetal Adršpach 42:32.3 16:34.8
283 105 / MA [ 247 ] Jiří Rut 2001 CZE HC Sršni Velké Poříčí 42:34.0 16:36.5
284 42 / MC [ 224 ] Jan Peluňka 1973 CZE Praha 10 42:34.8 16:37.3
285 43 / MC [ 526 ] Jan Kulda 1973 CZE Integraf running team 42:37.4 16:39.9
286 27 / ZA [ 109 ] Michaela Horníková 1989 CZE Lipí 42:38.4 16:40.9
287 44 / MC [ 375 ] Martin Blažek 1971 CZE ACS Rýchory 42:40.7 16:43.2
288 106 / MA [ 92 ] Jan Habr 1987 CZE DZS Náchod 42:43.8 16:46.3
289 45 / MC [ 96 ] Radek Hakl 1969 CZE Loudalové 42:46.3 16:48.8
290 107 / MA [ 115 ] Daniel Huaman 1995 CZE gryzzly 42:50.0 16:52.5
291 28 / ZA [ 71 ] Klára Dundrová 1994 CZE ZA ČOKOLÁDU 42:53.8 16:56.3
292 108 / MA [ 264 ] Michal Soldán 1989 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 42:55.6 16:58.1
293 46 / MC [ 427 ] Václav Navrátil 1970 CZE 42:58.9 17:01.4
294 64 / MB [ 304 ] Jiří Vajsar 1977 CZE Stvořitel 43:01.3 17:03.8
295 19 / ZB [ 346 ] Simona Bubeníčková 1978 CZE BUBUTEAM 43:01.7 17:04.2
296 65 / MB [ 320 ] Josef Vlášek 1977 CZE Kamenec 43:05.7 17:08.2
297 20 / ZB [ 147 ] Monika Kolisková 1978 CZE Červený Kostelec 43:06.6 17:09.1
298 21 / ZB [ 305 ] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 43:07.4 17:09.9
299 8 / ZC [ 67 ] Pavlina Divíšková 1974 CZE SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 43:12.6 17:15.1
300 9 / ZC [ 246 ] Jana Rudolfová 1971 CZE Draci Trutnov 43:13.8 17:16.3
301 66 / MB [ 393 ] Jakub košťál 1984 CZE HOŘICE / www.jakubkostal.cz 43:16.5 17:19.0
302 47 / MC [ 49 ] Jan Brož 1968 CZE Náměrka 43:17.3 17:19.8
303 109 / MA [ 479 ] Martin Müller 1993 CZE Náchod 43:20.0 17:22.5
304 67 / MB [ 415 ] Ladislav Domáň ml. 1981 CZE Náchod 43:21.6 17:24.1
305 48 / MC [ 170 ] Martin Kubín 1970 CZE tRUtNov 43:23.3 17:25.8
306 110 / MA [ 233 ] Radek Musil 1989 CZE 43:28.5 17:31.0
307 29 / ZA [ 330 ] Adéla Vymlátilová 1991 CZE Moravská Třebová 43:29.5 17:32.0
308 111 / MA [ 438 ] Tomáš Cvejn 2003 CZE Náchod 43:32.0 17:34.5
309 30 / ZA [ 232 ] Anna Richtrová 1991 CZE 43:32.6 17:35.1
310 112 / MA [ 280 ] Michal Škoda 1993 CZE Náchod 43:37.7 17:40.2
311 49 / MC [ 231 ] Jan Poláček 1968 CZE Náchod 43:43.1 17:45.6
312 68 / MB [ 437 ] Pavel Čermák 1979 CZE Náchod 43:45.0 17:47.5
313 69 / MB [ 584 ] Jiří Lamka 1978 CZE Praha 43:47.9 17:50.4
314 31 / ZA [ 402 ] Veronika Nyklickova 2005 CZE BKL Machov 43:49.2 17:51.7
315 10 / ZC [ 210 ] Jana Mosiurczáková 1974 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 43:49.5 17:52.0
315 32 / ZA [ 296 ] Veronika Tribučková 1985 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 43:49.5 17:52.0
317 70 / MB [ 484 ] Vladimir Zeleny 1976 CZE SDH Běloves 43:50.4 17:52.9
318 113 / MA [ 84 ] Petr Glos 1987 CZE Nová Paka 43:52.4 17:54.9
319 114 / MA [ 337 ] Jiří Zelený 1990 CZE Greenteam 43:52.6 17:55.1
320 115 / MA [ 293 ] Vladimír Tichý 1993 CZE FIM Hradec Králové 43:55.6 17:58.1
321 50 / MC [ 270 ] Jaroslav Studnička 1970 CZE Skialp klub Krákorka 43:55.8 17:58.3
322 33 / ZA [ 609 ] Adéla Breitrová 2002 CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 43:56.4 17:58.9
323 51 / MC [ 97 ] Roman Haláček 1971 CZE Hradec Králové 43:56.7 17:59.2
324 116 / MA [ 401 ] Patrik Mitterwald 2007 CZE Ski Police 43:57.3 17:59.8
325 52 / MC [ 259 ] Miloš Skalský 1967 CZE AC Náchod 44:00.9 18:03.4
326 117 / MA [ 469 ] Marek Sodomka 1998 GBR Náchod 44:01.9 18:04.4
327 71 / MB [ 25 ] Tomáš Balcar 1981 CZE Praha 44:07.6 18:10.1
328 3 / ZD [ 408 ] Eva Šefcová 1964 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 44:09.1 18:11.6
329 53 / MC [ 413 ] Michal Prokop 1973 CZE Poříčští orli 44:15.7 18:18.2
330 22 / ZB [ 252 ] Ilona Sedláčková 1977 CZE RUN4FUN 44:19.3 18:21.8
331 54 / MC [ 549 ] Petr jelen 1967 CZE Hronov 44:23.7 18:26.2
332 72 / MB [ 514 ] Marcel Kozák 1976 CZE Náchod 44:26.4 18:28.9
333 118 / MA [ 426 ] Michal Biederman 1985 CZE Shybuj.cz 44:26.7 18:29.2
334 23 / ZB [ 222 ] Linda Paslerová 1976 CZE Ženy v běhu 44:26.8 18:29.3
335 24 / ZB [ 361 ] Radka Skládalová 1975 CZE ŽENY V BĚHU 44:27.7 18:30.2
336 25 / ZB [ 153 ] Eva Kostyšynová 1977 CZE run4run 44:29.7 18:32.2
337 55 / MC [ 506 ] Leoš Šimon 1970 CZE Náchod 44:32.9 18:35.4
338 26 / ZB [ 42 ] Kateřina Beranová 1975 CZE Česká Skalice 44:34.5 18:37.0
339 119 / MA [ 356 ] Martin Michl 1993 CZE Náchod 44:39.6 18:42.1
340 120 / MA [ 357 ] Miroslav Michl 1991 CZE Náchod 44:39.9 18:42.4
341 56 / MC [ 289 ] Josef Štencl 1974 CZE Wikov 44:41.7 18:44.2
342 121 / MA [ 566 ] Josef Čmelík 2006 CZE Rádlo 44:42.2 18:44.7
343 17 / MD [ 180 ] Milan Magnusek 1961 CZE SK Smrčina 44:43.3 18:45.8
344 73 / MB [ 301 ] Michal Týfa 1979 CZE Police nad Metují 44:45.0 18:47.5
345 122 / MA [ 431 ] Jonáš Tvrdík 1997 CZE KIGKIG 44:48.2 18:50.7
346 11 / ZC [ 419 ] Irena Brabencová 1970 CZE Mttoni Freerun Liberec 44:48.9 18:51.4
347 5 / ME [ 592 ] Jaroslav Hák 1946 CZE Sokol Studenec 44:50.5 18:53.0
348 74 / MB [ 339 ] Michal Zoubek 1976 CZE ERIKA COPY SHOP 44:51.1 18:53.6
349 27 / ZB [ 317 ] Klára Vítková 1982 CZE run4run 44:52.1 18:54.6
350 123 / MA [ 22 ] Lukáš Šrámek 1990 CZE Wikov 44:52.7 18:55.2
351 75 / MB [ 421 ] Daniel Vlach 1981 CZE Elektroprojekce Vlach 44:52.9 18:55.4
352 12 / ZC [ 567 ] Jitka Čmelíková 1974 CZE Rádlo 44:54.9 18:57.4
353 124 / MA [ 547 ] lukáš stuchlík 2006 CZE Hvězda Pardubice 44:56.9 18:59.4
354 76 / MB [ 613 ] Martin Noval 1980 CZE 44:57.4 18:59.9
355 57 / MC [ 307 ] Josef Vaněk 1965 CZE TJ Sokol Karate Náchod 44:58.1 19:00.6
356 34 / ZA [ 132 ] Karolína Kalecká 1990 CZE Praha 45:01.5 19:04.0
357 28 / ZB [ 445 ] Petra Půlpánová 1976 CZE Náchod 45:03.5 19:06.0
358 29 / ZB [ 532 ] Kateřina Felklová 1977 CZE Náchod 45:08.8 19:11.3
359 77 / MB [ 57 ] Ondřej Čáp 1980 CZE SK Ďáblice 45:13.3 19:15.8
360 125 / MA [ 513 ] Petr May 1985 CZE Bezděkov nad metují 45:14.5 19:17.0
361 35 / ZA [ 465 ] martina Faltýnková 1992 CZE Fitmami Náchod 45:16.6 19:19.1
362 78 / MB [ 287 ] Radim Štarha 1980 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 45:25.8 19:28.3
363 79 / MB [ 535 ] Jaroslav Malý 1975 CZE Praha 45:29.2 19:31.7
364 36 / ZA [ 257 ] Zuzana Schusterová 1996 CZE Hronov 45:30.2 19:32.7
365 37 / ZA [ 334 ] Vendula Závorková 1996 CZE Wikov 45:34.8 19:37.3
366 126 / MA [ 593 ] Tomáš Melega 1987 SVK Poprad 45:37.3 19:39.8
367 13 / ZC [ 187 ] Dagmar Malá 1973 CZE Náchod 45:37.6 19:40.1
368 80 / MB [ 477 ] Jan Harazin 1975 CZE Amálka 45:40.4 19:42.9
369 6 / ME [ 374 ] Miloš Bednář 1952 CZE Vegetarian Club 45:42.6 19:45.1
370 38 / ZA [ 456 ] Anna Vanclová 2002 CZE Náchod 45:43.2 19:45.7
371 30 / ZB [ 382 ] Irena Herzogová 1977 CZE Náchod 45:44.4 19:46.9
372 39 / ZA [ 459 ] Nikola Siegelová 1991 CZE 45:48.6 19:51.1
372 18 / MD [ 205 ] Pavel Mikuška 1964 CZE Slavoj Babí 45:48.6 19:51.1
374 58 / MC [ 21 ] Jan Andrejs 1973 CZE Náchod 45:50.9 19:53.4
375 127 / MA [ 255 ] Šimon Schrötter 2000 CZE Hronov 45:53.3 19:55.8
376 14 / ZC [ 77 ] Radka Nováková 1971 CZE Hradec Králové 45:53.4 19:55.9
377 59 / MC [ 569 ] Michal Čmelík 1973 CZE Rádlo 45:54.0 19:56.5
378 31 / ZB [ 294 ] Jolana Tojnarová 1982 CZE J and M 45:56.1 19:58.6
379 15 / ZC [ 195 ] Jana Matušková 1969 CZE Velká Jesenice 45:58.5 20:01.0
380 32 / ZB [ 98 ] Lada Hanušová 1981 CZE Náchod 45:59.1 20:01.6
381 81 / MB [ 333 ] David Wolczyk 1983 CZE Brno 46:02.8 20:05.3
382 19 / MD [ 496 ] Michal Urban 1964 CZE Pronax group s.r.o. 46:05.0 20:07.5
383 33 / ZB [ 457 ] Markéta Vítová 1982 CZE Tj Sokol Lhota Č.Kostelec 46:09.0 20:11.5
384 82 / MB [ 100 ] Pavel Hanzl 1978 CZE Prkenice 46:11.9 20:14.4
385 128 / MA [ 137 ] Jáchym Karlík 2005 CZE Vysoká Srbská 46:12.3 20:14.8
386 40 / ZA [ 268 ] Kateřina Stehlíková 1995 CZE Náchod 46:12.5 20:15.0
387 34 / ZB [ 338 ] Zuzana Zlámalíková 1979 CZE Jasenná 46:13.4 20:15.9
388 83 / MB [ 440 ] Miroslav Malina 1978 CZE Račetice 46:13.5 20:16.0
389 129 / MA [ 405 ] Martin Rut 2003 CZE Ž3 Sport 46:13.6 20:16.1
390 60 / MC [ 43 ] Jaroslav Bitnar 1971 CZE Run4run 46:15.2 20:17.7
391 7 / ME [ 85 ] Václav Goldbach 1950 CZE SK Týniště nad Orlicí 46:16.4 20:18.9
392 8 / ME [ 464 ] Zdeněk Hlaváček 1954 CZE SKP Rychnov nad Kněžnou 46:17.7 20:20.2
393 84 / MB [ 540 ] Jaroslav Balcar 1975 CZE Vysokov 46:19.8 20:22.3
393 35 / ZB [ 51 ] Bára Bryksí 1979 CZE BKL Machov 46:19.8 20:22.3
395 16 / ZC [ 243 ] Marcela Roflíková 1971 CZE BBB 46:21.1 20:23.6
396 61 / MC [ 220 ] Martin Oupic 1967 CZE Trutnov 46:22.8 20:25.3
397 36 / ZB [ 143 ] Eva Kirschova 1978 CZE Triatlon Team Trutnov 46:25.4 20:27.9
398 130 / MA [ 365 ] Tadeáš Umlauf 1989 CZE Vinný kroužek o.s. 46:25.5 20:28.0
399 85 / MB [ 502 ] Marcel Středa 1979 CZE 46:26.2 20:28.7
400 62 / MC [ 130 ] Jiří Kácovský 1967 CZE BAK SEAL 6 Team 46:28.9 20:31.4
401 63 / MC [ 206 ] Tomáš Míl 1971 CZE HELLA stínící technika 46:29.9 20:32.4
402 41 / ZA [ 214 ] Lenka Netíková 1992 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 46:35.0 20:37.5
403 64 / MC [ 516 ] Milan Zelman 1970 CZE TJ Sokol Starkoč 46:37.6 20:40.1
404 37 / ZB [ 533 ] Šárka Prouzová 1979 CZE Jenštejn 46:38.0 20:40.5
405 38 / ZB [ 340 ] Erika Zoubková 1976 CZE Erika copy shop 46:42.8 20:45.3
406 86 / MB [ 362 ] Lubor Šnajdr 1977 CZE Žďár nad Metují 46:43.6 20:46.1
407 42 / ZA [ 161 ] Lucie Kramlová 1999 CZE Náchod 46:43.7 20:46.2
408 17 / ZC [ 395 ] Zdeňka Kvízova 1973 CZE Nove Město nad Metuji 46:45.1 20:47.6
408 43 / ZA [ 538 ] Anna Zikmundová 1993 CZE Náchod 46:45.1 20:47.6
410 9 / ME [ 562 ] Miroslav Kunrt 1949 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 46:51.7 20:54.2
411 131 / MA [ 68 ] Dominik Voborník 1999 CZE Náchod 46:53.8 20:56.3
412 132 / MA [ 168 ] Karel Křepelka 1987 CZE Pro radost 46:55.8 20:58.3
413 2 / MF [ 585 ] Petr leszkow 1944 CZE MK Hlinsko 46:57.2 20:59.7
414 39 / ZB [ 512 ] Marie Švorcová 1981 CZE Jasenná 47:00.6 21:03.1
415 18 / ZC [ 131 ] Jitka Kahánková 1966 CZE Raketové kecky 47:01.7 21:04.2
416 40 / ZB [ 490 ] Andrea Korcová 1984 CZE sajouvakci 47:03.4 21:05.9
417 65 / MC [ 447 ] Leoš Hejna 1974 CZE SKH Hradec Králové 47:04.3 21:06.8
418 87 / MB [ 212 ] Vladimír Mucha 1982 CZE Jadernička 47:05.3 21:07.8
419 44 / ZA [ 66 ] Sabina Čudová 1991 CZE Náchod 47:05.6 21:08.1
419 44 / ZA [ 123 ] Kateřina Janečková 1991 CZE Atelierof 47:05.6 21:08.1
421 133 / MA [ 129 ] Jan Kábrt 1989 CZE Náchod 47:05.7 21:08.2
422 134 / MA [ 492 ] Jan Dvořák 1985 CZE Zábrodí 47:11.3 21:13.8
423 20 / MD [ 274 ] Jiří Šebela 1958 CZE FÉNIX SPORT BLANSKO 47:12.0 21:14.5
424 88 / MB [ 62 ] Martin Černý 1978 CZE TJ Lehovec 47:13.1 21:15.6
425 135 / MA [ 614 ] Jakub Baxa 1987 CZE NIKITA 47:13.6 21:16.1
426 89 / MB [ 436 ] Tomáš Silvan 1983 CZE Ž3 Sport 47:14.0 21:16.5
427 90 / MB [ 288 ] Radek Štencl 1977 CZE PRONAJME.CZ 47:17.5 21:20.0
428 19 / ZC [ 625 ] Zuzana Klepsová 1971 CZE Noname 47:20.5 21:23.0
429 46 / ZA [ 473 ] Michaela Koletová 1992 CZE Hronov 47:22.4 21:24.9
430 66 / MC [ 568 ] Petr Koleta 1968 CZE Hronov 47:23.7 21:26.2
431 47 / ZA [ 544 ] Radka Zítková 1988 CZE Run4run 47:40.4 21:42.9
432 41 / ZB [ 27 ] Michaela Balcarová 1984 CZE Praha 47:45.2 21:47.7
433 67 / MC [ 266 ] Jirka Stehlík 1966 CZE Rádoby 47:53.3 21:55.8
434 21 / MD [ 348 ] Zdenek Frunc 1959 CZE BÉDA team 47:57.3 21:59.8
435 42 / ZB [ 392 ] Simona Klimešová 1982 CZE Hradec Kralove 47:58.7 22:01.2
436 91 / MB [ 400 ] Josef Meliš 1984 CZE Chrudim 4 48:00.6 22:03.1
437 20 / ZC [ 536 ] Karla Jakoubková 1972 CZE VĚTVE K DRCENÍ 48:05.7 22:08.2
438 48 / ZA [ 188 ] Kateřina Manová 1992 CZE Velké Poříčí 48:06.6 22:09.1
439 49 / ZA [ 286 ] Lucie Šretrová 2006 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 48:06.7 22:09.2
440 10 / ME [ 173 ] Jiří Kuřík 1950 CZE Orel Studenec 48:08.4 22:10.9
441 136 / MA [ 495 ] Ondra Krejsar 2004 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 48:10.0 22:12.5
442 43 / ZB [ 111 ] Michaela Hortová 1975 CZE Berger team 48:14.0 22:16.5
443 92 / MB [ 110 ] David Hort 1975 CZE Berger team 48:14.3 22:16.8
444 68 / MC [ 260 ] Petr Skoda 1970 CZE Praha 5 48:17.9 22:20.4
445 93 / MB [ 594 ] Petr Slavík 1984 CZE Trutnov 48:25.6 22:28.1
446 50 / ZA [ 510 ] Andrea Kubíková 1991 CZE Viznov 48:25.8 22:28.3
447 69 / MC [ 499 ] Pavel Jurák 1965 CZE Velké Poříčí 48:27.7 22:30.2
448 94 / MB [ 576 ] Martin Smutný 1977 CZE Bašta Team 48:27.8 22:30.3
448 3 / MF [ 622 ] Vítězslav Jantsch 1935 CZE Eleven Run Team 48:27.8 22:30.3
450 22 / MD [ 203 ] Jiří Mertlík 1961 CZE BÉDA team 48:33.9 22:36.4
451 137 / MA [ 485 ] Petr Mecera 1990 CZE Provodov 48:34.8 22:37.3
451 4 / ZD [ 443 ] Zdeňka Říhová 1959 CZE Náchod 48:34.8 22:37.3
453 70 / MC [ 524 ] Michal Vlček 1971 CZE Wimex 48:35.0 22:37.5
454 95 / MB [ 181 ] Marek Mach 1975 CZE Nový Hrádek 48:36.4 22:38.9
455 96 / MB [ 383 ] Jan Hrábek 1978 CZE Hronov 48:37.2 22:39.7
456 51 / ZA [ 74 ] Markéta Erbenová 1989 CZE Náchod 48:38.3 22:40.8
457 44 / ZB [ 312 ] Kateřina Vencláková 1977 CZE Hradec Králové 48:39.9 22:42.4
458 52 / ZA [ 282 ] Michaela Škodová 1996 CZE Broumov 48:46.0 22:48.5
459 21 / ZC [ 281 ] Dagmar Škodová 1972 CZE Broumov 48:46.2 22:48.7
460 138 / MA [ 336 ] Jan Zelený 1992 CZE Náchod 48:46.6 22:49.1
461 71 / MC [ 299 ] Jiří Štěpán Truneček 1972 CZE FAMILY TEAM 48:48.6 22:51.1
462 53 / ZA [ 318 ] Nikol Vlachová 1999 CZE Hronov 48:49.8 22:52.3
463 139 / MA [ 433 ] Jan Máslo 2001 CZE Jako po másle 48:52.0 22:54.5
464 4 / MF [ 204 ] Josef Metelka 1944 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 48:54.9 22:57.4
465 54 / ZA [ 60 ] Pavlína Čepelková 1988 CZE Kolín 49:01.6 23:04.1
466 22 / ZC [ 450 ] Anděla Truxová 1974 CZE Continental Adršpach 49:02.1 23:04.6
467 5 / ZD [ 331 ] Marie Vymlátilová 1961 CZE Nová Ves 49:05.7 23:08.2
468 45 / ZB [ 520 ] Aneta Duchová 1981 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 49:05.8 23:08.3
469 97 / MB [ 555 ] petr šimeček 1984 CZE SK Zlín 49:07.8 23:10.3
470 98 / MB [ 159 ] Michal Králíček 1981 CZE TJ Sokol Opočno 49:15.6 23:18.1
471 55 / ZA [ 219 ] Adéla Olbortová 2008 CZE Česká Skalice 49:19.7 23:22.2
472 46 / ZB [ 283 ] Vlasta Škopová 1977 CZE Hronov 49:20.6 23:23.1
473 56 / ZA [ 267 ] Tereza Stehlíková 1997 CZE Náchod 49:22.3 23:24.8
474 57 / ZA [ 406 ] Hana Rutová 1997 CZE Z3 Sport 49:23.5 23:26.0
475 58 / ZA [ 72 ] Adéla Dušková 1991 CZE DZS Náchod 49:23.7 23:26.2
476 6 / ZD [ 319 ] Hana Vlachová 1962 CZE BÉDA team 49:25.9 23:28.4
477 99 / MB [ 160 ] Petr Králík 1977 CZE Silniční práce Kočnar 49:28.6 23:31.1
478 72 / MC [ 554 ] Martin jelínek 1972 CZE SK Zlín 49:30.4 23:32.9
479 100 / MB [ 29 ] Jan bárta 1981 CZE Wikov 49:34.0 23:36.5
480 59 / ZA [ 185 ] Alžběta Machová 1992 CZE Náchod 49:36.5 23:39.0
481 7 / ZD [ 350 ] Hana Hellerová 1961 CZE Hradec Králové 49:39.5 23:42.0
482 73 / MC [ 41 ] Jan Beran 1971 CZE Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 49:41.1 23:43.6
483 11 / ME [ 476 ] Vítězslav Hanousek 1952 CZE Korunka Běloves 49:42.8 23:45.3
484 140 / MA [ 564 ] Luboš Dolejška 1987 CZE QS.ISO.RK - DEVOSS 49:43.2 23:45.7
485 8 / ZD [ 64 ] Veronika Čílová 1963 CZE Jizerská lékárna 49:44.1 23:46.6
486 74 / MC [ 434 ] Václav Máslo 1968 CZE Žďárecká 614 49:45.0 23:47.5
487 75 / MC [ 519 ] Erich zitko 1970 CZE zkopecdokopec 49:50.3 23:52.8
488 60 / ZA [ 325 ] Denisa Vojtasová 2000 CZE Dynamo 50:01.0 24:03.5
489 61 / ZA [ 23 ] Michaela Ansorgová 1997 CZE Broumov 50:01.8 24:04.3
490 101 / MB [ 196 ] Josef Mazáč 1975 CZE Mazáci 50:02.6 24:05.1
491 47 / ZB [ 186 ] Jana Machová 1976 CZE Nový Hrádek 50:03.2 24:05.7
492 62 / ZA [ 157 ] Veronika Kováčiková 1992 CZE Náchod 50:06.0 24:08.5
493 141 / MA [ 486 ] Jan Kantor 1988 CZE 50:06.8 24:09.3
494 142 / MA [ 494 ] Filip Šober 1996 CZE Hronov 50:07.8 24:10.3
495 143 / MA [ 404 ] Zdeněk Prchal 1997 CZE Z3 Sport 50:11.1 24:13.6
496 63 / ZA [ 462 ] Simona Mazačová 1989 CZE Upice 50:12.1 24:14.6
497 76 / MC [ 276 ] Jan Šícha 1970 CZE Praha 50:12.6 24:15.1
498 64 / ZA [ 551 ] veronika havlíčková 1986 CZE Náchod 50:23.8 24:26.3
499 102 / MB [ 552 ] Jiří havlíček 1982 CZE Náchod 50:25.4 24:27.9
500 65 / ZA [ 184 ] Blanka Macháčková 1986 CZE Erika copy shop 50:30.1 24:32.6
501 66 / ZA [ 202 ] Lucie Menclová 1988 CZE Vysoká Srbská 50:30.8 24:33.3
502 67 / ZA [ 385 ] Natálie Hrábková 2008 CZE Hronov 50:32.0 24:34.5
503 9 / ZD [ 303 ] Hana Vacková 1956 CZE TJ Sokol Starkoč 50:34.1 24:36.6
504 23 / MD [ 572 ] Jiří Vysoký 1962 CZE INTEGRAF 50:47.5 24:50.0
505 68 / ZA [ 370 ] Michaela Zelenková 1986 CZE AVENIR Financial group Trutnov 51:11.2 25:13.7
506 77 / MC [ 430 ] Michal Tvrdík 1970 CZE Nováč reprezent 51:17.8 25:20.3
507 24 / MD [ 63 ] Martin Číla 1962 CZE basketbal lokomotiva liberec 51:19.4 25:21.9
508 103 / MB [ 541 ] Miloslav Špaček 1978 CZE Náchod 51:20.4 25:22.9
509 48 / ZB [ 139 ] Lucie Kavalkova 1979 CZE Erika copy shop 51:20.6 25:23.1
510 104 / MB [ 468 ] Tomáš Žďárský 1979 CZE Náchod 51:20.7 25:23.2
511 69 / ZA [ 150 ] Benicie Kosková 1992 CZE Koska Family Team 51:21.7 25:24.2
512 10 / ZD [ 82 ] Eva Friebelová 1962 CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 51:22.6 25:25.1
513 23 / ZC [ 424 ] Veronika Šulcová 1971 CZE Farmet a.s. 51:22.7 25:25.2
514 70 / ZA [ 116 ] Renata Hynková 1985 CZE Nachod 51:26.8 25:29.3
515 71 / ZA [ 528 ] Veronika Zárubová 1996 CZE Benfika 51:32.8 25:35.3
516 72 / ZA [ 615 ] Tereza Baxová 1991 CZE NIKITA 51:37.5 25:40.0
517 49 / ZB [ 411 ] Věra Václavíková 1976 CZE Hostinné 51:39.8 25:42.3
518 144 / MA [ 508 ] Michal Antoš 1990 CZE Astratex 51:40.7 25:43.2
519 73 / ZA [ 354 ] Iva Lepšová 1997 CZE Bražecká děvčata 51:43.7 25:46.2
520 78 / MC [ 388 ] Robert Janák 1973 CZE Praha 7 51:43.9 25:46.4
521 50 / ZB [ 262 ] Kamila Slavíková 1984 CZE Náchod 51:47.8 25:50.3
522 25 / MD [ 35 ] František Beneš 1958 CZE TJ Sokol Lhota Č. Kostelec 51:50.1 25:52.6
523 74 / ZA [ 461 ] Denisa Kozáková 1994 CZE Hronov 51:54.8 25:57.3
524 26 / MD [ 582 ] Aleš Hoznauer 1960 CZE SLAVOJ ŘEVNICE 51:55.1 25:57.6
525 145 / MA [ 198 ] Ondřej Mazáč 1998 CZE gryzzly 51:59.1 26:01.6
526 105 / MB [ 550 ] Jaroslav seidl 1984 CZE Červený Kostelec 52:03.6 26:06.1
527 75 / ZA [ 300 ] Jana Kateřina Trunečková 2004 CZE FAMILY TEAM 52:04.3 26:06.8
528 51 / ZB [ 384 ] Tereza Hrábková 1984 CZE Hronov 52:06.3 26:08.8
529 106 / MB [ 543 ] Lukáš Eimer 1982 CZE Hradec Králové 52:13.3 26:15.8
530 5 / MF [ 604 ] Stanislav Doležal 1938 CZE BK Pardubice 52:20.9 26:23.4
531 11 / ZD [ 54 ] Naďa Burdychová 1955 CZE Sokol Burdych 52:29.6 26:32.1
532 24 / ZC [ 474 ] Zuzana Přibilová 1967 CZE 52:36.2 26:38.7
533 12 / ZD [ 149 ] Eliška Kosková 1959 CZE Koska Family Team 52:42.3 26:44.8
534 76 / ZA [ 151 ] Viktorie Kosková 1995 CZE Koska Family Team 52:49.1 26:51.6
535 79 / MC [ 521 ] Ervín Wajsar 1972 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 52:50.7 26:53.2
535 25 / ZC [ 522 ] Dagmar Burdychová 1967 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 52:50.7 26:53.2
537 13 / ZD [ 156 ] Ivanka Košťálová 1956 CZE Hořice 52:52.5 26:55.0
538 80 / MC [ 69 ] Jakub Doležal 1974 CZE Fit RUN Hronov 53:01.8 27:04.3
539 77 / ZA [ 237 ] Veronika Pražáková 1991 CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 53:03.5 27:06.0
540 52 / ZB [ 439 ] Věra Ročková 1978 CZE Wikov 53:05.0 27:07.5
541 78 / ZA [ 560 ] Kateřina hornychová 1998 CZE Hronov 53:07.9 27:10.4
542 6 / MF [ 428 ] Jiří Libra 1937 CZE LBC Nové Město nad Metují 53:20.4 27:22.9
543 26 / ZC [ 209 ] Dana Moravcová 1974 CZE run4run 53:23.7 27:26.2
544 27 / ZC [ 378 ] Renata Fendrychova 1974 CZE Run4run 53:24.2 27:26.7
545 79 / ZA [ 39 ] Štěpánka Benešová 2003 CZE Náchod 53:25.8 27:28.3
546 7 / MF [ 628 ] Václav Dostál 1942 CZE Černožice 53:28.1 27:30.6
547 146 / MA [ 99 ] Michal Hanzálek 1989 CZE Praha 53:29.3 27:31.8
548 80 / ZA [ 269 ] Kamila Středová 1992 CZE Praha 53:30.5 27:33.0
549 81 / ZA [ 58 ] Kristýna Čapková 1985 CZE Náchod 53:32.8 27:35.3
550 53 / ZB [ 253 ] Lucie Seidlová 1981 CZE Wikov 53:33.0 27:35.5
551 82 / ZA [ 475 ] Petra Bašová 1994 CZE 53:36.7 27:39.2
552 107 / MB [ 33 ] Marek Baše 1984 CZE Velké Svatoňovice 53:39.9 27:42.4
553 147 / MA [ 135 ] Mikuláš Kantor 2006 CZE BC Nová Trojka 53:45.1 27:47.6
554 83 / ZA [ 335 ] Marcela Zelená 1997 CZE Greenteam 53:45.8 27:48.3
555 81 / MC [ 86 ] Daniel Grosman 1971 CZE BC Nová Trojka 53:48.0 27:50.5
556 84 / ZA [ 48 ] Andrea Brklová 2001 CZE Náchod 53:48.2 27:50.7
557 108 / MB [ 177 ] Miloš Linhart 1980 CZE Praha 8 53:49.3 27:51.8
558 85 / ZA [ 107 ] Anežka Horáková 1995 CZE Náchod 53:59.8 28:02.3
559 86 / ZA [ 125 ] Kristýna Jirková 1996 CZE Hronov 54:00.4 28:02.9
560 54 / ZB [ 127 ] Petra Judová 1975 CZE běhna z Trauče 54:02.4 28:04.9
561 148 / MA [ 172 ] David Kupec 1996 CZE Česká Skalice 54:15.6 28:18.1
562 14 / ZD [ 504 ] Renata Žižlavská 1958 CZE Potu Sláva 54:19.6 28:22.1
563 87 / ZA [ 191 ] Nelly Máslová 2001 CZE nikdo 54:37.2 28:39.7
564 15 / ZD [ 553 ] Jana Jiráková 1954 CZE Sokol Starkoč 54:42.9 28:45.4
565 88 / ZA [ 218 ] Lenka Nývltová 1989 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 54:46.7 28:49.2
566 89 / ZA [ 472 ] Karolína Borsová 1998 CZE Velké Poříčí 54:47.2 28:49.7
567 149 / MA [ 471 ] Petr Melichar 1997 CZE Velké Pořičí 54:47.3 28:49.8
568 90 / ZA [ 629 ] Vendula Dostálová 2010 CZE TJ Sokol Jaroměř 55:03.4 29:05.9
569 55 / ZB [ 30 ] Petra Bartlová 1976 CZE Velké Poříčí 55:20.9 29:23.4
570 12 / ME [ 410 ] Jan Tučný 1947 CZE MK Pardubice 55:25.0 29:27.5
571 91 / ZA [ 422 ] Nela Brodzianská 2001 CZE Nožkovinový parťáci 55:26.0 29:28.5
572 92 / ZA [ 423 ] Aneta Tučková 2002 CZE Nožkovinový parťáci 55:26.6 29:29.1
573 28 / ZC [ 630 ] Hana Dostálová 1970 CZE Černožice 55:31.1 29:33.6
574 93 / ZA [ 47 ] Adéla Brádlová 1991 CZE Dobrá Voda u Hořic 55:31.6 29:34.1
575 94 / ZA [ 368 ] Andrea Vágenknechtová 1994 CZE Hořice 55:32.0 29:34.5
576 29 / ZC [ 163 ] Slávka Kreiselová 1968 CZE Trutnov 55:44.5 29:47.0
577 82 / MC [ 197 ] Tomáš Mazáč 1970 CZE gryzzly 55:54.2 29:56.7
578 30 / ZC [ 501 ] Lenka Koláčná 1971 CZE Prostě běž 55:58.1 30:00.6
579 56 / ZB [ 360 ] Jana Procházková 1975 CZE Velké Poříčí 56:14.9 30:17.4
580 31 / ZC [ 612 ] Ester Linhartová 1973 CZE Náchod 56:35.3 30:37.8
581 95 / ZA [ 229 ] Tereza Šimková 1993 CZE Ž3 SPORT 56:37.3 30:39.8
582 150 / MA [ 182 ] Adam Macháček 2006 CZE Hradec Kálové 56:56.2 30:58.7
583 83 / MC [ 183 ] Petr Macháček 1971 CZE Černilov 57:01.2 31:03.7
584 96 / ZA [ 511 ] Marie Hladíková 1990 CZE Náchod 57:11.6 31:14.1
585 97 / ZA [ 316 ] Šárka Peinlová 1992 CZE Ž3 Sport 57:29.1 31:31.6
586 109 / MB [ 117 ] Ivo Chalupský 1981 CZE IGW 57:33.1 31:35.6
587 110 / MB [ 102 ] Dušan Hoferka 1977 CZE Silniční práce Kočnar 57:51.1 31:53.6
588 84 / MC [ 556 ] Zdeněk kočíb 1971 CZE sk zlín 57:56.4 31:58.9
589 13 / ME [ 112 ] Karel Hovorka 1951 CZE TJ Petřiny Praha 57:56.5 31:59.0
590 16 / ZD [ 113 ] Milena Hovorková 1944 CZE TJ Petřiny Praha 57:58.9 32:01.4
591 111 / MB [ 315 ] Stanislav Vít 1983 CZE Náchod 58:18.9 32:21.4
592 151 / MA [ 309 ] Jan Vašina 1987 CZE Náchod 58:29.8 32:32.3
593 152 / MA [ 482 ] Martin Sodomka 2007 CZE 58:39.7 32:42.2
594 27 / MD [ 483 ] Jaroslav Sodomka 1958 CZE 58:46.1 32:48.6
595 57 / ZB [ 213 ] Jana Musilová 1978 CZE Albi 59:09.6 33:12.1
596 58 / ZB [ 87 ] Zuzana Grosmanová 1975 CZE BC Nová Trojka 59:10.6 33:13.1
597 98 / ZA [ 136 ] Ema Kantorová 2004 CZE BC Nová Trojka 59:10.9 33:13.4
598 28 / MD [ 297 ] Jiří Troníček 1958 CZE Praha 3 59:18.4 33:20.9
599 99 / ZA [ 435 ] Lucie Králíčková 1996 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 59:31.6 33:34.1
600 29 / MD [ 463 ] Aleš Mallát 1964 CZE Náchod 59:48.3 33:50.8
601 30 / MD [ 245 ] Milan Roubíček 1955 CZE ACES team K.Vary 59:58.9 34:01.4
602 112 / MB [ 32 ] Petr Bartoň 1982 CZE Sokol 01:00:06.1 34:08.6
603 100 / ZA [ 65 ] Nela Čtvrtečková 1996 CZE Hasiči Kramolna NTC 01:00:58.5 35:01.0
604 153 / MA [ 358 ] Jan Pajer 2010 CZE Velký Třebešov 01:01:33.7 35:36.2
605 59 / ZB [ 359 ] Jana Pajerová 1983 CZE SDH Velký Třebešov 01:02:09.0 36:11.5
606 31 / MD [ 124 ] Pavel Jilek 1956 CZE Mazáci 01:02:23.1 36:25.6
607 32 / ZC [ 559 ] Renata hermanová 1966 CZE Mopse 01:02:37.2 36:39.7
608 85 / MC [ 557 ] Leoš herman 1966 CZE Mopse 01:02:39.2 36:41.7
609 113 / MB [ 76 ] Martin Faraday 1983 CZE Praha 01:02:40.7 36:43.2
610 8 / MF [ 574 ] Václav Culka 1935 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 01:02:54.3 36:56.8
611 101 / ZA [ 537 ] Anežka Voborníková 1990 CZE SK Lipí 01:04:44.2 38:46.7
612 60 / ZB [ 53 ] Lenka Burdychová 1982 CZE Albi 01:08:41.4 42:43.9
613 61 / ZB [ 285 ] Michaela Špeldová 1981 CZE Albi 01:08:43.0 42:45.5