Ivanovický sportovní den

2014-09-27 Brno, Ivanovice [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

MTB 40 km total: 102, men : 86, women: 16, M18: 3, M29: 11, M39: 20, M49: 19, M51: 12, Z18: 0, Z39: 4, Z41: 2, Muži: 21, Ženy: 10 [html] [pdf]
MTB 20 km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Duatlon (20 10) total: 43, men : 31, women: 12, Muži: 31, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf]
Běh 10 km total: 27, men : 21, women: 6, Muži: 21, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
Běh 5 km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Ivanovický kros půlmaraton total: 35, men : 32, women: 3, Muži: 32, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]

result list MTB 40 km

start ~ 14:14:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 10km20km
1 1 / Muži [129] Tomáš Vrbacký 1991 CZE 54:58.0 26:35.4 (2)
2 2 / Muži [38] Tomáš Starý 1972 CZE Tišnov 55:43.2 00:45.2 24:52.3 (1)
3 3 / Muži [102] Zdeněk Beneš 1979 CZE Lomnice u Tišnova 58:42.1 03:44.1 26:36.0 (3)
4 4 / Muži [125] David Skala 1973 CZE Brno 01:01:50.6 06:52.6 30:13.1 (4)
5 5 / Muži [123] Martin Mitáš 1974 CZE Brno 01:02:45.9 07:47.9 30:20.2 (5)
6 6 / Muži [95] Pavel Šperka 1965 CZE 01:14:44.2 19:46.2 36:23.9 (7)
7 7 / Muži [96] Jakub Kadaník 1990 CZE 01:15:02.5 20:04.5 36:48.1 (8)
8 8 / Muži [113] Marian Hrkel 1981 CZE 01:16:22.3 21:24.3 36:10.6 (6)
9 9 / Muži [105] Vladimír Bulinský 1998 CZE Brno 01:16:57.2 21:59.2 37:46.9 (9)
10 10 / Muži [114] Libor Hruška 1966 CZE Brno 01:20:20.2 25:22.2 38:29.1 (10)
11 11 / Muži [126] Zdeněk Strmiska 1971 CZE Brno 01:20:36.8 25:38.8 39:24.6 (12)
12 12 / Muži [94] Josef Bambuch 1976 CZE 01:21:45.0 26:47.0 38:31.5 (11)
13 13 / Muži [22] Lubomír Křivan 1969 CZE Brno 01:22:42.6 27:44.6 40:24.4 (13)
14 1 / Ženy [97] Šárka Hawerlandová 1990 CZE 01:22:45.4 27:47.4 40:25.7 (14)
15 14 / Muži [110] Jiří Freml 1983 CZE Brno - Bystrc 01:25:18.3 30:20.3 40:47.4 (15)
16 15 / Muži [107] Miroslav Černý 1979 CZE Vyškov 01:27:07.3 32:09.3 42:20.1 (16)
17 2 / Ženy [127] Radka Šindelářová 1984 CZE Brno 01:27:37.2 32:39.2 43:12.2 (18)
18 3 / Ženy [104] Andrea Bulinska 1974 CZE Brno 01:29:51.3 34:53.3 42:55.0 (17)
19 16 / Muži [93] Roman Němčák 1981 CZE 01:30:39.3 35:41.3 44:01.0 (20)
20 4 / Ženy [162] Martina Šmýdová 1984 CZE Cbase 01:30:57.5 35:59.5 43:59.1 (19)
21 5 / Ženy [108] Martina Doupovcová 1978 CZE 01:31:29.8 36:31.8 45:15.7 (22)
22 17 / Muži [118] Jakub Kalát 1986 CZE Letohrad 01:32:19.9 37:21.9 44:08.5 (21) 01:32:19.9 (1)
23 6 / Ženy [132] Jitka Zemánková 1970 CZE Brno 01:34:43.4 39:45.4 45:19.5 (23)
24 7 / Ženy [92] Silvie Loubalová 1979 CZE 01:37:47.2 42:49.2 47:14.7 (25)
25 18 / Muži [111] Grzegorz Gano 1980 CZE Katowice 01:37:48.4 42:50.4 45:22.6 (24)
26 1 / M49 [47] Vlastimil Veselovský 1974 CZE Cyklosport VeselovskýKuřim 01:46:55.2 51:57.2 24:28.7 (1) 51:36.9 (2)
27 1 / M29 [147] Marcel Marek 1986 CZE BB Cyklosport SUP 01:48:06.7 53:08.7 25:35.4 (6) 52:48.1 (4)
28 1 / M39 [55] Olda Jeřábek 1980 CZE 01:48:14.7 53:16.7 25:27.8 (3) 52:46.6 (3)
29 2 / M29 [56] Pavel Váňa 1988 CZE 01:50:10.7 55:12.7 24:50.0 (2) 50:57.9 (1)
30 19 / Muži [115] Martin Hruška 1999 CZE Brno 01:50:40.9 55:42.9 51:43.4 (26)
31 2 / M39 [16] Marián Josefík 1983 CZE GHOST - MOJEKOLO 01:52:20.7 57:22.7 25:52.1 (7) 53:22.6 (6)
32 3 / M39 [160] Pavel Vančuřík 1982 CZE SPORTOVNIDUM.CZ 01:52:40.7 57:42.7 26:22.7 (12) 54:20.5 (8)
33 2 / M49 [155] Libor Šťasta 1966 CZE PELLS HARD BIKERS KUŘIM 01:52:58.3 58:00.3 26:22.0 (11) 54:21.1 (9)
34 3 / M29 [25] Lukáš Matulka 1992 CZE Cbase 01:53:11.2 58:13.2 26:01.3 (9) 54:50.6 (10)
35 4 / M39 [31] Igor Palásek 1975 CZE CBASE Brno 01:53:16.2 58:18.2 25:32.5 (5) 53:45.0 (7)
36 5 / M39 [9] Ruslan Fedak 1977 CZE Brno 01:54:22.5 59:24.5 26:52.5 (15) 55:36.7 (13)
37 4 / M29 [157] Zdeněk Šťastný 1987 CZE PELLS TEAM 01:54:46.8 59:48.8 26:14.4 (10) 55:09.0 (11)
38 6 / M39 [48] Libor Vojtek 1984 CZE PELLS TEAM 01:55:16.3 01:00:18.3 26:47.0 (13) 55:41.2 (14)
39 1 / M51 [53] Miroslav Peňáček 1964 CZE Půjčovna kol Lednice 01:56:18.9 01:01:20.9 25:31.8 (4) 52:50.6 (5)
40 3 / M49 [144] Pavel Kuča 1967 CZE Nilfisk Alto Pro Racing 01:57:58.7 01:03:00.7 27:35.9 (17) 57:38.2 (18)
41 4 / M49 [42] Michal Škaroupka 1969 CZE Brno 01:59:14.9 01:04:16.9 26:54.4 (16) 56:51.4 (15)
42 5 / M49 [139] Stanislav Hort 1971 CZE 01:59:19.2 01:04:21.2 28:17.1 (21) 58:10.3 (20)
43 6 / M49 [12] Jiří Frkal 1970 CZE Brno 02:00:45.7 01:05:47.7 27:48.4 (18) 57:33.6 (17)
44 1 / M18 [34] Šimon Potůček 1997 CZE Cbase 02:00:49.0 01:05:51.0 26:51.5 (14) 57:10.6 (16)
45 7 / M39 [140] Petr Hrabal 1975 CZE BRNO 02:01:30.8 01:06:32.8 28:05.1 (19) 58:09.1 (19)
46 7 / M49 [13] Tomáš Hawerland 1965 CZE Brno Řečkovice 02:04:29.1 01:09:31.1 28:31.9 (23) 59:16.9 (21)
47 8 / M49 [60] Radek Pegáč 1969 CZE HAPE Sport Brno 02:05:21.3 01:10:23.3 28:12.2 (20) 59:19.0 (22)
48 8 / M39 [8] Maroš Erdziak 1980 CZE PBV MTB Brno 02:06:30.1 01:11:32.1 29:46.0 (27) 01:01:13.4 (24)
49 9 / M39 [54] Lukáš Ryba 1979 CZE 02:07:25.8 01:12:27.8 29:39.6 (26) 01:01:55.1 (27)
50 8 / Ženy [91] Andrea Krumlová 1966 CZE 02:07:50.5 01:12:52.5 56:24.3 (27)
51 10 / M39 [20] Radim Konečný 1982 CZE 02:08:30.8 01:13:32.8 28:32.8 (24) 59:43.3 (23)
52 2 / M18 [156] Martin Šťasta 1998 CZE PELLS HARD BIKERS KUŘIM 02:10:14.5 01:15:16.5 29:24.1 (25) 01:01:45.1 (26)
53 11 / M39 [3] Pavel Bortlík 1983 CZE Tišnov 02:11:32.6 01:16:34.6 30:11.3 (29) 01:01:44.8 (25)
54 2 / M51 [150] Václav Pantůček 1964 CZE Brno 02:12:08.0 01:17:10.0 30:40.2 (34) 01:02:57.8 (30)
55 9 / M49 [137] Ivo Doležal 1970 CZE Brno 02:12:13.1 01:17:15.1 30:17.7 (32) 01:03:32.2 (32)
56 10 / M49 [143] Pavel Krupica 1971 CZE Kovářství Krupica 02:13:16.2 01:18:18.2 30:57.2 (36) 01:04:40.3 (35)
57 12 / M39 [14] Martin Hovanec 1984 CZE 02:13:38.6 01:18:40.6 26:00.9 (8) 55:12.7 (12)
58 11 / M49 [6] Pavel Došek 1968 CZE Třebívlice 02:14:02.9 01:19:04.9 30:12.5 (31) 01:02:43.4 (28)
59 5 / M29 [30] Jakub Pacher 1986 CZE Brno 02:15:01.8 01:20:03.8 30:09.0 (28) 01:02:49.6 (29)
60 12 / M49 [7] Pavel Doupovec 1972 CZE 02:16:28.0 01:21:30.0 32:26.8 (42) 01:05:58.1 (36)
61 3 / M51 [27] Josef Musil 1964 CZE 02:18:17.3 01:23:19.3 31:53.6 (38) 01:09:03.9 (45)
62 4 / M51 [17] Petr Klobouk 1964 CZE 0 02:19:16.4 01:24:18.4 30:52.4 (35) 01:04:04.6 (34)
63 13 / M49 [36] Rudolf Růžička 1974 CZE Brno 02:19:33.5 01:24:35.5 32:25.9 (41) 01:07:09.9 (38)
64 13 / M39 [158] Jiří Štencl 1984 CZE Brno 02:20:01.0 01:25:03.0 30:39.2 (33) 01:03:33.9 (33)
65 5 / M51 [39] Luděk Svačina 1964 CZE Brno 02:20:49.0 01:25:51.0 32:57.6 (46) 01:07:25.8 (40)
66 14 / M39 [57] Michal Linhart 1978 CZE 02:21:16.4 01:26:18.4 32:57.1 (45) 01:08:45.4 (44)
67 6 / M29 [161] Ondřej Zela 1987 CZE GHOST-MOJEKOLO 02:21:37.9 01:26:39.9 33:03.1 (47) 01:07:19.4 (39)
68 14 / M49 [35] Marek Povolný 1967 CZE 02:22:05.4 01:27:07.4 32:47.1 (44) 01:06:50.8 (37)
69 15 / M39 [26] Zdenek Moucka 1984 CZE Zdarna 02:23:42.0 01:28:44.0 32:39.4 (43) 01:07:43.9 (41)
70 15 / M49 [15] david Jančík 1971 CZE Brno 02:24:31.4 01:29:33.4 32:18.7 (40) 01:07:54.4 (43)
71 6 / M51 [41] Milan Šindelář 1963 CZE Třebíč 02:24:33.5 01:29:35.5 33:21.8 (48) 01:09:16.8 (46)
72 16 / M49 [24] Michal Markvart 1971 CZE Brno 02:29:07.0 01:34:09.0 32:00.6 (39) 01:07:54.2 (42)
73 7 / M51 [62] Pavel Machač 1962 CZE 02:29:10.1 01:34:12.1 36:02.2 (53) 01:13:46.9 (50)
74 1 / Z39 [154] Jana Synková 1978 CZE Brno 02:32:17.7 01:37:19.7 34:27.2 (50) 01:11:28.5 (47)
75 16 / M39 [19] Jakub Kolařík 1982 CZE 02:32:50.4 01:37:52.4 35:43.2 (52) 01:14:04.3 (51)
76 7 / M29 [43] Peter Štrba 1985 CZE Brno 02:33:23.6 01:38:25.6 33:56.5 (49) 01:12:37.6 (49)
77 2 / Z39 [4] Lenka Černá 1981 CZE 02:33:35.2 01:38:37.2 36:39.2 (56) 01:14:53.7 (52)
78 8 / M29 [135] Ivos Coufal 1992 CZE Blansko 02:38:27.5 01:43:29.5 36:44.1 (59) 01:16:35.9 (55)
79 17 / M49 [142] Tomáš Kosík 1969 CZE Brno 02:41:52.5 01:46:54.5 35:36.8 (51) 01:15:25.4 (53)
80 18 / M49 [136] Radomir Dolezal 1967 CZE troubsko 02:44:39.3 01:49:41.3 36:24.9 (55) 01:15:58.7 (54)
81 8 / M51 [2] Petr Báder 1964 CZE pepe bike 02:47:30.6 01:52:32.6 36:42.9 (58) 01:16:43.5 (56)
82 9 / M51 [100] Zdeněk Bartoš 1962 CZE www.cemba.cz 02:48:01.5 01:53:03.5 37:58.8 (61) 01:19:30.0 (58)
83 10 / M51 [10] Ladislav Fildán 1955 CZE Brno 02:49:42.6 01:54:44.6 39:09.0 (65) 01:21:19.3 (62)
84 11 / M51 [32] Libor Palát 1963 CZE Ezopovy bajky 02:51:19.3 01:56:21.3 38:27.3 (63) 01:21:24.0 (63)
85 17 / M39 [59] Jan Zachoval 1981 CZE 02:51:27.7 01:56:29.7 38:29.4 (64) 01:21:15.1 (61)
86 1 / Z41 [141] Iveta Jurenová 1965 CZE Brno 03:00:01.1 02:05:03.1 41:19.2 (67) 01:25:55.5 (66)
87 18 / M39 [63] Roman Šidlík 1976 CZE 03:01:45.6 02:06:47.6 41:45.8 (68) 01:25:46.4 (65)
88 2 / Z41 [152] MILANA RÁCZOVÁ 1966 CZE BRNO 03:04:19.7 02:09:21.7 42:10.2 (69) 01:28:46.5 (68)
89 12 / M51 [58] Miroslav Hála 1953 CZE 03:06:35.2 02:11:37.2 42:18.4 (70) 01:27:39.8 (67)
90 3 / Z39 [148] Markéta Mlejnková 1978 CZE Brno 03:45:26.9 02:50:28.9 48:15.9 (71) 01:41:54.2 (69)
90 20 / Muži [99] Petr Železný 1951 CZE 55:57.3 (27)
90 9 / Ženy [98] Dagmar Železná 1955 CZE 58:30.5 (29)
DNF / M39 [5] Josef Čuma 1980 CZE Cbase 28:17.4 (22)
DNF / M39 [134] Michal Bednář 1976 CZE Brno 36:46.7 (60) 01:20:37.6 (60)
DNF / M29 [61] Michal Šašek 1987 CZE 30:11.8 (30) 01:03:17.9 (31)
DNF / M18 [159] jan valný 1996 CZE hvozdec 11 36:41.0 (57) 01:19:03.6 (57)
DNF / Ženy [122] Vlaďka Machčková 1980 CZE Brno 01:18:30.2 (28)
DNF / M49 [29] Otto Ónodi 1974 CZE 39:27.6 (66) 01:23:18.6 (64)
DNF / M29 [151] Jan Pokorný 1988 CZE Brno 31:49.2 (37) 01:11:32.8 (48)
DNF / Muži [45] Daniel Těžký 1988 CZE Brno 02:53:47.3 (29)
DNF / Z39 [33] Veronika Paulíčková 1986 CZE Brno 37:59.8 (62) 01:19:43.9 (59)
DNF / M29 [37] Adam Sehnálek 1986 CZE Brno 36:04.8 (54)