run

results

Ještěd SkyRace and reg 2016

2016-04-16 Liberec [CZE] 

results

hlavní závod total: 470 , men : 363, women: 107, M-U19: 12, M-U23: 21, M-24-45: 292, M-46-99: 38, W-U19: 1, W-U23: 10, W-24-45: 85, W-46-99: 11, Libere: 90, Pra: 79, Besky: 54 [html] [pdf] [xls]
file file type size last modified
Ještěd Sky Race and reg 2016 pdf N/A 2016-04-17 21:47:21
Ještěd Sky Race and reg 2016 po kategoriích pdf N/A 2016-04-17 21:47:21
Premie pdf 14028B 21.05.2020 15:59:08
Ultimate Sky Challenge pdf 18632B 21.05.2020 15:59:08

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 11:01:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Ještěd#1Ještěd#2lap#3
1 1 / M-U23Besky [ 1 ] Tomáš Lichý 1994 CZE Salomon/SvetBehu.cz 01:53:19.8 48:35.0 (1) 01:14:45.6 (1) 01:40:45.2 (1) splits
2 1 / M-24-45Besky [ 7 ] Tomáš Maceček 1991 CZE Pearl iZUMi Czech 02:02:05.8 08:46.0 53:13.3 (7) 01:22:24.8 (9) 01:50:28.5 (7) splits
3 2 / M-24-45Pra [ 160 ] Tomáš Hudec 1990 CZE SvetBehu.cz 02:02:30.9 09:11.1 52:42.6 (4) 01:21:11.0 (4) 01:49:46.0 (5) splits
4 3 / M-24-45 [ 390 ] Daniel Rubič 1985 CZE New Balance Team 02:03:25.4 10:05.6 53:38.9 (9) 01:21:25.0 (7) 01:50:02.3 (6) splits
5 4 / M-24-45Pra [ 5 ] Tomáš Bystřický 1990 CZE Salomon-Suunto 02:06:29.5 13:09.7 53:58.6 (10) 01:23:04.7 (10) 01:53:37.2 (9) splits
6 5 / M-24-45Libere [ 178 ] Milan Janata 1985 CZE SALMING/RUN4FUN 02:07:03.3 13:43.5 52:47.1 (6) 01:22:07.2 (8) 01:53:11.5 (8) splits
7 2 / M-U23 [ 253 ] Tomáš Křivohlávek 1995 CZE Nový Malín 02:08:29.2 15:09.4 55:40.0 (17) 01:25:52.2 (15) 01:55:28.5 (11) splits
8 6 / M-24-45Besky [ 37 ] Tomáš Peter 1985 CZE Beskydští nomádi 02:08:46.4 15:26.6 55:32.4 (13) 01:25:50.9 (14) 01:55:50.8 (12) splits
9 7 / M-24-45Libere [ 322 ] Jan Němec 1986 CZE OK Chrastava 02:08:50.5 15:30.7 55:32.6 (14) 01:25:45.0 (13) 01:55:51.1 (13) splits
10 8 / M-24-45Pra [ 369 ] Jan Ferdinand Polášek 1988 CZE VŠSK MFF UK 02:09:49.1 16:29.3 55:30.9 (12) 01:26:15.3 (18) 01:56:31.5 (15) splits
10 3 / M-U23 [ 169 ] Adam Chloupek 1993 CZE SK Žabovřesky Brno 02:09:49.1 16:29.3 54:16.7 (11) 01:25:16.4 (12) 01:57:31.0 (19) splits
12 9 / M-24-45Besky [ 225 ] Oldřich Kokošek 1988 CZE Pearl Izumi Czech 02:10:00.2 16:40.4 55:53.7 (19) 01:26:18.4 (19) 01:57:00.5 (17) splits
13 10 / M-24-45 [ 341 ] Aleš Palko 1971 CZE Czech Skyrunning Team 02:10:13.8 16:54.0 56:08.9 (20) 01:26:11.8 (17) 01:57:15.2 (18) splits
14 11 / M-24-45 [ 66 ] Tomas Buryska 1988 CZE Runsport Team 02:10:48.6 17:28.8 55:45.0 (18) 01:25:58.4 (16) 01:56:56.2 (16) splits
15 12 / M-24-45 [ 40 ] Radim Berka 1982 CZE Kozákov, CZSA 02:11:49.4 18:29.6 53:33.6 (8) 01:24:33.0 (11) 01:56:07.7 (14) splits
16 13 / M-24-45Libere [ 365 ] Dušan Podroužek 1974 CZE AC Slovan Liberec 02:12:09.4 18:49.6 52:44.0 (5) 01:21:17.9 (6) 01:54:46.8 (10) splits
17 14 / M-24-45Besky [ 38 ] Martin Benroth 1992 CZE SKOB Zlín 02:12:34.5 19:14.7 58:03.9 (29) 01:29:00.7 (29) 02:00:45.2 (23) splits
18 1 / M-U19 [ 329 ] David Novák 1998 CZE SKDonocykl 02:12:43.7 19:23.9 55:36.1 (16) 01:26:26.2 (21) 02:00:10.8 (22) splits
19 4 / M-U23Besky [ 232 ] Lukáš Košut 1994 CZE NVPP team 02:13:45.0 20:25.2 57:57.1 (28) 01:28:49.9 (26) 01:59:57.1 (20) splits
20 15 / M-24-45 [ 53 ] Vojtěch Bořil 1990 CZE Lowepro CZ 02:13:48.6 20:28.8 57:40.6 (26) 01:28:26.5 (24) 02:00:00.6 (21) splits
21 2 / M-U19Besky [ 399 ] Marek Czeczotka 1998 CZE TJ TŽ Třinec 02:14:01.6 20:41.8 55:36.1 (15) 01:26:23.6 (20) 02:00:54.3 (25) splits
22 16 / M-24-45 [ 347 ] David Pecina 1974 CZE Eleven Run Team 02:14:09.0 20:49.2 57:14.0 (24) 01:27:24.5 (22) 02:01:00.5 (26) splits
23 17 / M-24-45Libere [ 274 ] Zbyšek Lhota 1984 CZE SALOMON RUN TEAM 02:14:56.0 21:36.2 57:15.6 (25) 01:28:31.0 (25) 02:02:08.2 (29) splits
24 5 / M-U23 [ 476 ] Matěj Urbaczka 1996 CZE Blackcomb/NVPP 02:15:06.8 21:47.0 57:56.9 (27) 01:28:50.8 (27) 02:01:41.5 (27) splits
25 18 / M-24-45Libere [ 268 ] Petr Lajtkep 1973 CZE Brubeck Team 02:15:25.6 22:05.8 56:59.8 (21) 01:28:05.9 (23) 02:02:00.3 (28) splits
26 19 / M-24-45Libere [ 478 ] Petr Urbánek 1981 CZE Brubeck Team 02:16:08.8 22:49.0 58:23.9 (30) 01:29:25.9 (30) 02:02:10.7 (30) splits
27 20 / M-24-45 [ 98 ] Libor Eremka 1988 CZE Humpolec 02:16:48.6 23:28.8 58:48.5 (33) 01:28:59.0 (28) 02:00:52.6 (24) splits
28 21 / M-24-45Libere [ 459 ] Pavel Štryncl 1977 CZE Salomon-Suunto 02:19:09.0 25:49.2 59:23.6 (34) 01:31:05.4 (32) 02:03:42.9 (31) splits
29 22 / M-24-45Libere [ 264 ] Daniel Kvasnička 1978 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM 02:20:08.9 26:49.1 01:00:27.1 (39) 01:32:58.8 (36) 02:06:11.6 (35) splits
30 6 / M-U23 [ 405 ] Jiří Schlögl 1993 CZE ?í?any 02:20:12.3 26:52.5 59:33.7 (35) 01:32:22.3 (35) 02:06:07.8 (34) splits
31 23 / M-24-45Pra [ 77 ] Jan Červinka 1989 CZE Turbošnek 02:20:32.1 27:12.3 01:01:41.8 (46) 01:34:21.8 (43) 02:06:48.4 (37) splits
32 24 / M-24-45Pra [ 339 ] Martin Gabla 1976 CZE Boot camp 02:21:02.0 27:42.2 01:01:12.2 (42) 01:33:23.7 (39) 02:06:28.4 (36) splits
33 25 / M-24-45Pra [ 16 ] Lukas Hulka 1982 CZE Vegan Power 02:21:34.6 28:14.8 01:01:34.4 (45) 01:34:02.8 (42) 02:06:58.3 (38) splits
34 7 / M-U23Besky [ 18 ] Michal Argaláš 1993 CZE OB TJ TŽ Třinec 02:21:44.1 28:24.3 58:32.7 (31) 01:29:58.4 (31) 02:04:23.4 (32) splits
35 1 / W-24-45 [ 8 ] Anna Straková 1973 CZE Czech Skyrunning Team 02:21:51.8 28:32.0 01:01:54.5 (50) 01:35:55.8 (52) 02:08:51.3 (44) splits
36 3 / M-U19 [ 251 ] Jiří Křeček 1998 CZE Atletika Kolín 02:21:56.8 28:37.0 01:01:47.7 (48) 01:34:56.0 (45) 02:07:47.7 (39) splits
37 26 / M-24-45Libere [ 470 ] Radim Třešňák 1984 CZE Liberec 02:22:03.7 28:43.9 01:02:57.5 (60) 01:35:06.0 (46) 02:08:08.4 (41) splits
38 27 / M-24-45Libere [ 386 ] Martin Rexa 1979 CZE Kerda Sport 02:22:54.0 29:34.2 01:02:57.9 (61) 01:35:07.0 (47) splits
39 28 / M-24-45Libere [ 220 ] Jan Kocian 1988 CZE Mountain Base Rokytnice 02:22:55.2 29:35.4 01:02:43.1 (55) 01:35:40.3 (50) 02:08:59.9 (45) splits
40 29 / M-24-45Pra [ 465 ] Martin Töpfer 1992 CZE Praha 02:23:12.3 29:52.5 01:01:52.2 (49) 01:34:50.6 (44) 02:08:41.7 (43) splits
41 30 / M-24-45 [ 195 ] Martin Jiřík 1979 CZE Ostrov 02:23:20.3 30:00.5 59:59.0 (37) 01:33:30.3 (40) 02:08:39.4 (42) splits
42 2 / W-24-45Libere [ 15 ] Zuzana Kocumová 1979 CZE Liberec 02:23:23.9 30:04.1 01:01:55.7 (51) 01:35:55.7 (51) 02:09:39.3 (48) splits
43 3 / W-24-45 [ 10 ] Kateřina Matrasová 1983 CZE SK Chrast 02:24:51.5 31:31.7 01:01:43.0 (47) 01:35:18.7 (48) 02:09:14.7 (46) splits
44 31 / M-24-45Besky [ 226 ] Patrik Konderla 1992 CZE Byst?ice 02:25:08.7 31:48.9 01:00:51.9 (40) 01:33:15.6 (38) 02:08:04.4 (40) splits
45 1 / M-46-99Libere [ 229 ] Roman Koravský 1969 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 02:25:23.5 32:03.7 01:01:24.0 (43) 01:33:43.0 (41) 02:09:39.7 (49) splits
46 32 / M-24-45Pra [ 346 ] Roman Pavlů 1979 CZE SK ZŠ JESENIOVA Praha 02:26:20.4 33:00.6 01:02:46.4 (58) 01:36:03.5 (53) 02:11:10.3 (51) splits
47 33 / M-24-45 [ 453 ] Martin Šourek 1984 CZE Sob?slav 02:26:48.2 33:28.4 01:04:38.6 (69) 01:38:37.9 (61) 02:12:36.2 (53) splits
48 34 / M-24-45Besky [ 440 ] Filip Žajdlík 1977 CZE SPLAŠENI GOROLI 02:27:04.8 33:45.0 58:44.0 (32) 01:33:01.2 (37) 02:10:30.4 (50) splits
49 35 / M-24-45Pra [ 275 ] Michal Lichter 1989 CZE Flying Runners 02:27:18.0 33:58.2 01:02:02.2 (52) 01:35:32.7 (49) 02:11:23.3 (52) splits
50 4 / M-U19Besky [ 460 ] Tomáš Štverák 1997 CZE Montura Czech Team 02:27:45.3 34:25.5 01:03:56.7 (63) 01:40:13.7 (71) 02:14:50.4 (59) splits
51 36 / M-24-45Pra [ 377 ] Vojtěch Přibyl 1990 CZE TRAILPOINT 02:28:02.1 34:42.3 01:04:46.6 (71) 01:38:40.8 (62) 02:13:09.0 (56) splits
52 8 / M-U23 [ 499 ] Jakub Veselý 1995 CZE SK Praga 02:28:10.5 34:50.7 01:02:54.2 (59) 01:36:53.5 (59) 02:13:11.1 (57) splits
53 37 / M-24-45Pra [ 351 ] Marek Pešta 1991 CZE Runi.to 02:28:19.7 34:59.9 02:11:02.3 (302)
54 38 / M-24-45 [ 376 ] Norbert Klvaň 1972 CZE SKC Pečky 02:28:39.7 35:19.9 01:02:44.8 (57) 01:36:51.0 (58) 02:12:39.0 (54) splits
55 39 / M-24-45Pra [ 217 ] Vítek Kněžínek 1991 CZE Babiččina Běžecká Buňka 02:28:40.0 35:20.2 59:43.7 (36) 01:32:21.3 (34) 02:09:38.5 (47) splits
56 4 / W-24-45Besky [ 316 ] Petra Mücková 1984 CZE Do pohody Vertical Trade 02:30:53.1 37:33.3 01:06:29.2 (86) 02:15:36.0 (332) splits
57 40 / M-24-45Libere [ 87 ] Martin Drbohlav 1989 CZE Liga Vyjimečných 02:31:03.8 37:44.0 01:01:30.3 (44) 01:36:07.9 (56) 02:12:51.6 (55) splits
58 41 / M-24-45 [ 166 ] Michal Chadim 1978 CZE KC Brno 02:31:56.5 38:36.7 01:05:25.2 (74) 01:41:06.5 (75) 02:15:38.0 (61) splits
59 9 / M-U23 [ 397 ] Vojtěch Řepa 1995 CZE Bohumín 02:32:06.1 38:46.3 01:03:28.5 (62) 01:38:29.1 (60) 02:15:55.5 (62) splits
60 42 / M-24-45Libere [ 485 ] Josef Valeš 1975 CZE Tanvald 02:32:12.1 38:52.3 01:06:40.8 (88) 01:41:36.1 (77) 02:16:47.1 (66) splits
61 43 / M-24-45 [ 424 ] Martin Stezka 1984 CZE Chřibska 02:32:16.9 38:57.1 01:04:57.4 (72) 01:39:27.2 (64) 02:15:59.6 (63) splits
62 5 / M-U19Besky [ 325 ] Ondřej Nezval 1999 CZE Buff® 02:32:21.6 39:01.8 57:05.9 (22) 01:32:18.0 (33) 02:13:57.4 (58) splits
63 44 / M-24-45 [ 91 ] Martin Dungl 1985 CZE Den cesty 02:32:45.7 39:25.9 01:06:23.4 (83) 01:41:43.8 (79) 02:17:51.5 (71) splits
64 45 / M-24-45 [ 299 ] Petr Martinovský 1986 CZE Hradec Králové 02:32:46.1 39:26.3 01:04:57.9 (73) 01:39:56.5 (69) 02:17:23.2 (69) splits
65 46 / M-24-45 [ 31 ] Zdeněk Beck 1971 CZE Rivalové 02:32:56.9 39:37.1 01:02:24.3 (53) 01:36:49.3 (57) 02:15:04.7 (60) splits
66 47 / M-24-45Besky [ 481 ] Rostislav Václavík 1982 CZE Birell/Boll/Mexiko Team 02:33:02.4 39:42.6 01:06:35.2 (87) 01:42:21.0 (81) 02:17:59.4 (72) splits
67 48 / M-24-45 [ 277 ] Tomáš Lisec 1981 CZE Ck Slavoj Terezín 02:33:15.6 39:55.8 01:04:31.4 (67) 01:39:49.1 (68) 02:16:48.8 (67) splits
68 10 / M-U23 [ 370 ] Michael Pozdenkov 1994 CZE Brno 02:33:18.3 39:58.5 01:04:34.4 (68) 01:39:22.9 (63) 02:16:46.1 (65) splits
69 49 / M-24-45 [ 211 ] Radek Leszczynski 1975 CZE BezvaBěh.cz Team Olomouc 02:33:51.0 40:31.2 01:05:28.3 (75) 01:40:08.8 (70) 02:16:40.9 (64) splits
70 50 / M-24-45Libere [ 449 ] Martin Hes 1976 CZE North Czech Runners 02:34:04.7 40:44.9 01:04:08.9 (64) 01:41:13.6 (76) 02:19:10.4 (75) splits
71 5 / W-24-45Besky [ 246 ] Denisa Krejčiříková 1988 CZE VZS Ostrava 02:34:07.2 40:47.4 01:04:13.7 (65) 01:39:43.1 (66) 02:17:44.6 (70) splits
72 6 / W-24-45Besky [ 142 ] Hana Holoubková 1989 CZE Beskydští nomádi 02:34:09.7 40:49.9 01:06:21.6 (82) 01:42:43.8 (84) 02:19:11.6 (76) splits
73 51 / M-24-45Besky [ 313 ] Jan Mráz 1977 CZE Ostrava 02:34:16.0 40:56.2 01:06:12.4 (81) 01:40:43.9 (74) 02:16:55.8 (68) splits
74 52 / M-24-45Pra [ 309 ] Jiri Mlčkovsky 1981 CZE Osnice 02:34:27.3 41:07.5 01:04:45.2 (70) 01:40:20.4 (72) 02:18:43.9 (73) splits
75 7 / W-24-45Besky [ 12 ] Zuzana Urbancová 1984 CZE Czech Skyrunning Team / SK Babice 02:34:35.0 41:15.2 01:08:12.9 (110) 01:43:52.0 (89) 02:19:19.0 (78)
76 53 / M-24-45Pra [ 249 ] Jiří Krotil 1988 CZE SRTG Praha 02:34:36.8 41:17.0 01:08:32.4 (115) 01:43:30.7 (88) 02:19:14.7 (77) splits
77 54 / M-24-45Libere [ 84 ] Jakub Doškář 1988 CZE McBike.cz 02:36:21.3 43:01.5 01:05:28.9 (76) 01:40:26.3 (73) 02:19:09.3 (74) splits
78 55 / M-24-45Libere [ 54 ] Jiří Bošek 1982 CZE Brubeck Team 02:36:27.7 43:07.9 01:06:26.8 (84) 01:43:03.5 (86) 02:21:44.9 (86) splits
79 56 / M-24-45Besky [ 148 ] Marek Novotný 1977 CZE Hybaj Team 02:36:45.1 43:25.3 01:07:08.6 (95) 01:44:59.3 (101) 02:21:11.9 (83) splits
80 57 / M-24-45 [ 492 ] Jiří Vašina 1974 CZE BK SAK Karviná 02:37:08.0 43:48.2 01:05:29.7 (77) 01:41:38.6 (78) 02:19:48.0 (79) splits
81 6 / M-U19 [ 102 ] Dan Fiala 1997 CZE Elite Sport Team 02:37:42.2 44:22.4 01:00:24.2 (38) 01:36:07.7 (55) 02:20:17.4 (80) splits
82 58 / M-24-45 [ 305 ] Ondřej Mazura 1989 CZE Domoušice 02:37:52.7 44:32.9 01:07:36.4 (102) 01:44:39.6 (99) 02:22:42.4 (92) splits
83 59 / M-24-45 [ 23 ] Miroslav Bárta 1988 CZE SK Maxtri Liberec 02:37:57.2 44:37.4 01:07:17.9 (97) 01:43:13.4 (87) 02:20:55.8 (82) splits
84 60 / M-24-45Besky [ 319 ] David Nádeníček 1986 CZE KESBUK Ostráva 02:38:29.6 45:09.8 01:06:46.9 (89) 01:44:04.8 (91) 02:21:58.2 (88) splits
85 61 / M-24-45 [ 483 ] Karel Valenta 1974 CZE BK Varnsdorf 02:38:55.0 45:35.2 01:06:48.6 (90) 01:42:59.9 (85) 02:21:19.7 (84) splits
86 62 / M-24-45 [ 222 ] Pavel Kočí 1989 CZE Retro Garáž 02:39:00.1 45:40.3 01:07:10.7 (96) 01:44:28.2 (95) 02:22:15.0 (90) splits
87 63 / M-24-45Pra [ 130 ] Nikola Havlík 1987 CZE RUNGO.cz 02:39:57.6 46:37.8 01:08:01.0 (106) 01:44:33.0 (98) 02:22:50.1 (93) splits
88 64 / M-24-45 [ 204 ] Adam Kajánek 1980 CZE Salomon-run 02:40:21.9 47:02.1 01:10:40.0 (140) 01:47:50.0 (120) splits
89 65 / M-24-45Besky [ 233 ] Tomáš Kotala 1989 CZE Kružberk 02:40:46.2 47:26.4 01:09:55.9 (131) 01:46:50.7 (112) 02:24:11.8 (98) splits
90 66 / M-24-45Libere [ 213 ] Stanislav Kindl 1988 CZE Liberec 02:41:14.6 47:54.8 01:05:42.0 (79) 01:42:36.1 (83) 02:21:30.5 (85) splits
91 7 / M-U19 [ 52 ] Martin Bořil 1998 CZE Lyžaři Žďár nad Sázavou 02:41:23.0 48:03.2 01:09:35.6 (128) 01:47:31.8 (117) splits
92 8 / M-U19Pra [ 495 ] Matěj Vavřina 1998 CZE SK Rover Praha 02:41:31.3 48:11.5 01:07:33.4 (100) 01:44:31.4 (97) 02:22:05.8 (89) splits
93 2 / M-46-99 [ 258 ] PETR KUBIŠTA 1970 CZE marathon Plzen 02:41:32.2 48:12.4 01:08:14.0 (111) 01:44:12.3 (93) 02:22:52.0 (94) splits
94 67 / M-24-45 [ 343 ] Jan Pašek 1984 CZE Plze? 02:41:35.3 48:15.5 01:06:07.2 (80) 01:42:31.0 (82) splits
95 8 / W-24-45Besky [ 337 ] Ivona Krejčiříková 1988 CZE VZS Ostrava 02:41:36.0 48:16.2 01:08:07.3 (109) 01:46:18.6 (107) 02:25:43.4 (102) splits
96 68 / M-24-45 [ 108 ] david fojtik 1973 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 02:42:12.2 48:52.4 01:07:06.5 (92) 01:45:01.3 (102) 02:23:25.2 (95) splits
97 69 / M-24-45Pra [ 403 ] Robert Sedlak 1985 CZE Praha 7 02:42:16.2 48:56.4 01:08:46.7 (118) 01:45:30.2 (104) 02:23:53.9 (97) splits
98 70 / M-24-45 [ 262 ] Alois Kuna 1988 CZE ?eské Bud?jovice 02:42:17.8 48:58.0 01:08:01.4 (107) 01:44:20.5 (94) 02:24:32.4 (99) splits
99 71 / M-24-45Pra [ 304 ] Alex Maximov 1986 CZE HO Tesla Brno 02:42:30.7 49:10.9 01:07:08.0 (94) 01:43:57.9 (90) 02:23:36.0 (96) splits
100 72 / M-24-45Libere [ 196 ] Jarda Jisl 1973 CZE Craft Team Jablonec 02:42:33.5 49:13.7 01:02:43.1 (56) 01:39:32.9 (65) 02:22:20.0 (91) splits
101 11 / M-U23 [ 446 ] Jakub Škoda 1995 CZE SALOMON/SUUNTO 02:42:34.3 49:14.5 01:04:15.1 (66) 01:42:11.2 (80) 02:21:55.0 (87) splits
102 73 / M-24-45Besky [ 6 ] Vít Otevřel 1988 CZE Czech Skyrunning Team / Salomon-run 02:43:15.9 49:56.1 57:10.1 (23) 01:36:05.8 (54) 02:20:20.0 (81) splits
103 9 / W-24-45Besky [ 171 ] Kristýna Chmelková 1987 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 02:43:41.2 50:21.4 01:09:11.4 (122) 01:46:40.5 (110) 02:25:32.1 (101) splits
104 74 / M-24-45Libere [ 437 ] Jan Svoboda 1983 CZE SK suadra.cz 02:44:24.3 51:04.5 01:10:30.1 (137) 01:50:34.2 (148) 02:28:55.3 (116) splits
105 9 / M-U19 [ 198 ] Vojtěch Joska 1999 CZE MVK team 02:44:31.5 51:11.7 01:10:45.8 (142) 01:48:03.6 (123) 02:27:37.5 (107) splits
106 75 / M-24-45Libere [ 520 ] Jiří Zelenka 1971 CZE SUADRA 02:44:34.3 51:14.5 01:10:38.3 (139) 01:50:03.5 (144) 02:28:49.2 (114) splits
107 76 / M-24-45Besky [ 159 ] David Hrůza 1971 CZE tRUtNov 02:45:07.0 51:47.2 01:09:33.2 (126) 01:46:40.9 (111) 02:26:54.9 (105) splits
108 77 / M-24-45Besky [ 345 ] Milan Pavlík 1978 CZE TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 02:45:08.8 51:49.0 01:09:42.3 (129) 01:48:16.1 (127) 02:28:40.6 (113) splits
109 1 / W-46-99 [ 280 ] Romana Lubinová 1969 CZE Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary 02:45:18.9 51:59.1 01:07:07.0 (93) 01:44:28.2 (96) 02:26:11.6 (103) splits
110 78 / M-24-45Libere [ 221 ] Jan Kocum 1980 CZE Gutar a Brufen 02:45:58.7 52:38.9 01:09:18.0 (123) 01:48:40.7 (130) 02:29:54.9 (121) splits
111 79 / M-24-45Libere [ 33 ] Přemysl Bělaška 1974 CZE ComAp runtime error 02:46:03.5 52:43.7 01:11:03.2 (146) 01:48:07.5 (124) 02:27:38.5 (108) splits
112 80 / M-24-45Pra [ 388 ] Marek Rod 1987 CZE Chodos atletics 02:46:09.8 52:50.0 01:08:38.0 (117) 01:47:12.1 (114) 02:27:55.0 (109) splits
113 81 / M-24-45 [ 434 ] David Svárovský 1977 CZE HK Mladá Boleslav 02:46:18.1 52:58.3 01:08:24.4 (113) 01:47:42.9 (118) 02:29:00.9 (118) splits
114 82 / M-24-45 [ 239 ] David Král 1973 CZE Rivalové 02:46:40.2 53:20.4 01:06:27.0 (85) 01:44:08.7 (92) 02:27:18.8 (106) splits
115 83 / M-24-45 [ 112 ] Michal Fridrich 1982 CZE ATEX 007 02:47:10.3 53:50.5 01:10:51.4 (145) 01:49:05.9 (134) 02:30:52.1 (129) splits
116 3 / M-46-99 [ 234 ] Pavel Kotúček 1961 CZE iThinkBeer 02:47:17.6 53:57.8 01:12:26.3 (159) 01:51:07.4 (151) 02:30:28.2 (126) splits
117 84 / M-24-45 [ 441 ] Martin Šauer 1977 CZE Brno 02:47:25.2 54:05.4 01:12:59.3 (164) 01:49:41.8 (141) 02:28:34.9 (112) splits
118 85 / M-24-45 [ 533 ] Jakub Řídel 1975 CZE Praha 02:47:47.7 54:27.9 01:06:56.3 (91) 01:46:32.4 (109) 02:28:00.7 (111) splits
119 10 / W-24-45Pra [ 11 ] Zuzana Krchová 1990 CZE Czech Skyrunning Team 02:47:51.5 54:31.7 01:05:35.6 (78) 01:45:09.7 (103) 02:28:49.7 (115) splits
120 86 / M-24-45Pra [ 59 ] Petr Brém 1980 CZE RUNGO.cz 02:48:04.0 54:44.2 01:11:57.4 (156) 01:51:07.6 (152) 02:30:36.0 (128) splits
121 12 / M-U23 [ 147 ] Jan Luxemburg 1996 CZE Je?manice 02:48:04.7 54:44.9 01:07:30.8 (98) 01:44:53.2 (100) 02:26:32.1 (104) splits
122 87 / M-24-45 [ 208 ] Jakub Karč 1974 CZE SK Babice 02:48:26.1 55:06.3 01:10:48.1 (144) 01:49:38.9 (140) 02:30:20.4 (123) splits
123 88 / M-24-45Pra [ 252 ] Martin Křivka 1986 CZE MK Factory Racing 02:48:38.2 55:18.4 01:11:13.0 (148) 01:49:49.1 (142) 02:30:30.0 (127) splits
123 88 / M-24-45Libere [ 47 ] Marian Böhm 1979 CZE Mára 02:48:38.2 55:18.4 01:11:16.1 (149) 01:49:51.7 (143) 02:30:57.1 (130) splits
125 11 / W-24-45 [ 307 ] Marcela Mikulecká 1973 CZE Iscarex Česká Třebová 02:48:43.9 55:24.1 01:13:09.8 (169) 01:52:22.5 (158) 02:31:45.0 (135) splits
126 4 / M-46-99Libere [ 32 ] Pavel Bednář 1968 CZE ŠNECI na MAX 02:48:54.0 55:34.2 01:10:02.7 (134) 01:49:21.4 (137) 02:31:27.2 (133) splits
127 90 / M-24-45 [ 73 ] Martin Čechura 1988 CZE MPM TEAM 02:49:34.7 56:14.9 01:09:58.3 (132) 01:48:13.5 (125) 02:30:20.9 (124) splits
128 12 / W-24-45Besky [ 250 ] Andrea Krstevova 1985 CZE Pearl Izumi Czech 02:49:38.7 56:18.9 01:07:35.0 (101) 01:47:07.8 (113) 02:30:15.3 (122) splits
129 91 / M-24-45Libere [ 58 ] Vladimír Bradna 1978 CZE Liberec 02:49:42.5 56:22.7 01:13:06.7 (167) 01:52:25.8 (159) 02:32:36.5 (137) splits
130 92 / M-24-45Libere [ 530 ] Marek Pešík 1984 CZE OB Jizerky 02:49:56.9 56:37.1 01:09:34.6 (127) 01:48:25.3 (128) 02:29:53.0 (120) splits
131 93 / M-24-45Besky [ 396 ] Martin Ryzí 1992 CZE X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 02:50:13.7 56:53.9 01:08:00.3 (105) 01:48:02.6 (122) 02:30:27.1 (125) splits
132 94 / M-24-45 [ 128 ] David Havlíček 1986 CZE Osmaci.cz 02:50:31.6 57:11.8 01:11:27.2 (151) 01:50:53.2 (149) 02:33:00.1 (140) splits
133 95 / M-24-45 [ 144 ] Antonín Honzík 1987 CZE VK Smíchov 02:50:42.2 57:22.4 01:10:45.5 (141) 01:48:54.0 (131) 02:29:00.7 (117) splits
134 96 / M-24-45 [ 125 ] Jiří Hanzl 1988 CZE Sušice 02:50:49.1 57:29.3 01:13:29.2 (178) 01:52:29.6 (160) 02:31:30.9 (134) splits
135 97 / M-24-45Pra [ 442 ] Robin Šemotl 1992 CZE Mariánské Lázn? 02:51:14.4 57:54.6 01:09:05.7 (121) 01:47:21.1 (116) 02:30:58.6 (131) splits
136 98 / M-24-45Pra [ 401 ] Petr Sedláček 1988 CZE Praha 02:51:15.8 57:56.0 01:08:36.4 (116) 01:49:16.8 (136) 02:33:26.3 (143) splits
137 99 / M-24-45Pra [ 161 ] Jan Humr 1984 CZE Continental 02:51:20.7 58:00.9 01:07:32.3 (99) 01:47:44.1 (119) 02:31:24.6 (132) splits
138 100 / M-24-45Libere [ 357 ] Martin Pichl 1976 CZE iThinkBeer 02:51:42.2 58:22.4 01:08:15.0 (112) 01:49:15.0 (135) 02:32:58.0 (139) splits
139 5 / M-46-99 [ 508 ] Pavel Volák 1970 CZE OB ulita Broumov 02:51:43.1 58:23.3 01:09:21.9 (124) 01:47:15.9 (115) 02:29:43.0 (119) splits
140 13 / W-24-45Libere [ 122 ] Martina Hampejsová 1972 CZE ŠNECI na MAX 02:51:44.7 58:24.9 01:13:00.4 (166) 01:52:37.1 (161) 02:34:01.3 (146) splits
141 101 / M-24-45 [ 81 ] Jakub Dostál 1987 CZE Equilibrium Slacklines 02:51:49.3 58:29.5 01:13:22.0 (175) 01:52:40.4 (162) 02:33:49.0 (144) splits
142 102 / M-24-45 [ 301 ] Jan Mastik 1987 CZE TuhoszCamp Racing 02:51:51.6 58:31.8 01:12:48.4 (162) 01:52:14.1 (157) 02:34:06.6 (147) splits
143 103 / M-24-45Pra [ 36 ] Daniel Beneš 1988 CZE Praha 6 02:51:57.2 58:37.4 01:11:54.6 (155) 01:51:27.4 (154) 02:33:10.7 (142) splits
144 104 / M-24-45Besky [ 236 ] Jaroslav Kouřil 1980 CZE Neběžecký kroužek 02:52:00.0 58:40.2 01:09:29.2 (125) 01:48:59.8 (132) 02:32:40.5 (138) splits
145 6 / M-46-99 [ 261 ] Dušan Lichý 1967 CZE Splašení goroli 02:52:25.7 59:05.9 01:10:02.3 (133) 01:50:28.2 (147) 02:34:17.6 (148) splits
146 1 / W-U23Libere [ 285 ] Lucie Luštincová 1993 CZE Adidas Outdoor Team 02:52:28.5 59:08.7 01:13:21.6 (174) 01:54:24.4 (173) 02:36:12.6 (158) splits
147 7 / M-46-99Libere [ 282 ] Roman Lukeš 1970 CZE Bks/Dynafit 02:52:30.4 59:10.6 01:07:53.1 (104) 01:47:57.6 (121) 02:32:19.3 (136) splits
148 105 / M-24-45 [ 334 ] Tomáš Okrouhlík 1974 CZE iThinkBeer 02:52:43.9 59:24.1 01:12:35.2 (160) 01:52:50.2 (164) 02:34:59.7 (152) splits
149 13 / M-U23Libere [ 276 ] MILAN LINKA 1993 CZE Liberec 02:53:13.7 59:53.9 01:11:22.0 (150) 01:51:22.1 (153) 02:37:20.1 (164) splits
150 14 / M-U23 [ 480 ] Lukáš Jordak 1993 CZE Prost?jov 02:53:15.7 59:55.9 01:14:10.8 (186) 01:53:36.2 (171) 02:36:21.2 (160) splits
151 8 / M-46-99 [ 410 ] Josef Skalický 1962 CZE ActivityLA Žichlínek 02:53:15.8 59:56.0 01:11:58.7 (157) 01:51:02.9 (150) 02:35:07.8 (153) splits
152 106 / M-24-45Pra [ 218 ] Martin Knol 1971 CZE SK BABICE "B" 02:53:40.5 01:00:20.7 01:13:21.1 (173) 01:53:35.2 (170) 02:35:36.6 (156) splits
153 107 / M-24-45Libere [ 363 ] Jakub Plešinger 1981 CZE Ultrasáci 02:53:51.5 01:00:31.7 01:10:46.1 (143) 01:49:31.9 (139) 02:33:03.4 (141) splits
154 108 / M-24-45Besky [ 361 ] Ondřej Plechatý 1984 CZE RunSport Team 02:54:01.0 01:00:41.2 01:14:13.4 (188) 01:54:56.8 (177) 02:35:29.3 (155) splits
155 9 / M-46-99 [ 514 ] Pavel Zámostný 1970 CZE iThinkBeer 02:54:21.7 01:01:01.9 01:14:58.5 (196) 01:53:09.4 (166) 02:35:14.2 (154) splits
156 15 / M-U23Libere [ 113 ] Matouš Fürst 1996 CZE TJ Loko Liberec OB 02:54:40.5 01:01:20.7 01:10:22.1 (136) 01:51:42.0 (155) 02:36:52.4 (162) splits
156 2 / W-U23Libere [ 458 ] Anna Štičková 1996 CZE TJ Loko Liberec OB 02:54:40.5 01:01:20.7 01:10:21.7 (135) 01:51:43.7 (156) 02:36:53.3 (163) splits
158 14 / W-24-45Besky [ 509 ] Eliška Vondráčková 1987 CZE Blansko 02:55:18.8 01:01:59.0 01:14:18.7 (191) 01:55:36.7 (184) 02:38:22.8 (171) splits
159 109 / M-24-45 [ 97 ] Jan Erben 1989 CZE Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 02:55:39.6 01:02:19.8 01:09:53.7 (130) 01:49:03.1 (133) 02:36:08.3 (157) splits
160 110 / M-24-45Pra [ 473 ] Tomáš Tylingr 1987 CZE RUNCAT 02:55:44.8 01:02:25.0 01:12:47.1 (161) 01:53:18.6 (168) 02:36:25.4 (161) splits
161 111 / M-24-45Pra [ 151 ] Jan Hovorka 1988 CZE Praha 4 02:55:49.9 01:02:30.1 01:15:51.1 (206) 01:55:19.6 (182) 02:38:42.7 (172) splits
162 112 / M-24-45 [ 170 ] Martin Coufal 1976 CZE Letovice 02:56:27.0 01:03:07.2 01:12:59.6 (165) 01:54:36.0 (174) 02:38:16.0 (170) splits
163 113 / M-24-45 [ 531 ] Jan Weisshautel 1986 CZE SWIX 02:57:10.5 01:03:50.7 01:13:44.6 (180) 01:52:45.7 (163) 02:37:46.5 (166) splits
164 114 / M-24-45 [ 517 ] Aleš Zavoral 1978 CZE Berany Duc 02:57:30.2 01:04:10.4 01:12:55.6 (163) 01:55:43.6 (185) 02:40:32.6 (184) splits
165 115 / M-24-45Besky [ 308 ] Radomír Viej 1976 CZE rawio - HUISMAN 02:57:33.7 01:04:13.9 01:13:53.0 (183) 01:56:43.4 (193) 02:39:44.3 (176) splits
166 116 / M-24-45Pra [ 231 ] Jiří Korotvička 1988 CZE ?elákovice 02:57:49.0 01:04:29.2 01:17:11.6 (230) 01:59:46.3 (221) 02:40:33.9 (185) splits
167 15 / W-24-45Libere [ 194 ] Marie Jiřičková 1983 CZE Craft Team Jablonec 02:58:04.8 01:04:45.0 01:15:23.2 (199) 01:56:42.8 (192) 02:40:22.5 (180) splits
168 117 / M-24-45Besky [ 432 ] Pavel Subert 1974 CZE Horalove 02:58:12.9 01:04:53.1 01:13:27.4 (177) 01:55:56.2 (190) 02:39:43.5 (175) splits
169 118 / M-24-45Libere [ 126 ] Václav Hanzlík 1974 CZE Liberec 02:58:19.8 01:04:60.0 01:15:01.6 (197) 01:55:52.8 (188) 02:37:59.8 (168) splits
170 16 / W-24-45Libere [ 24 ] Petra Barthová 1971 CZE Kino Varšava 02:58:58.8 01:05:39.0 01:07:48.8 (103) 01:46:04.1 (106) 02:34:28.9 (149) splits
171 119 / M-24-45 [ 414 ] Roman Slivka 1984 CZE Old?išov 02:59:03.2 01:05:43.4 01:13:49.4 (181) 01:53:44.6 (172) 02:37:38.2 (165) splits
172 120 / M-24-45 [ 317 ] Zlatan Mulić 1985 CZE Praha 4 02:59:26.3 01:06:06.5 01:13:08.8 (168) 01:53:26.8 (169) 02:37:47.7 (167) splits
173 3 / W-U23 [ 238 ] Barbora Kožnarová 1993 CZE VFU Brno 02:59:37.1 01:06:17.3 01:16:34.3 (223) 01:58:56.2 (215) 02:42:18.9 (194) splits
174 10 / M-46-99 [ 138 ] Josef Hladík 1970 CZE Klánovice, Praha 9 02:59:47.4 01:06:27.6 01:14:22.5 (192) 01:55:04.3 (178) 02:40:25.0 (181) splits
175 16 / M-U23Besky [ 154 ] Pavel Hradil 1994 CZE X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 02:59:49.5 01:06:29.7 01:16:23.9 (218) 01:57:24.6 (201) 02:40:27.9 (183) splits
176 121 / M-24-45Besky [ 71 ] Pavel Czerný 1981 CZE Karviná 03:00:08.6 01:06:48.8 01:08:30.5 (114) 01:48:13.6 (126) 02:34:32.4 (150) splits
177 122 / M-24-45 [ 466 ] Milan Šafr 1977 CZE 03:00:09.4 01:06:49.6 01:15:59.1 (211) 01:57:49.2 (205) 02:40:40.0 (187) splits
178 10 / M-U19 [ 245 ] Daniel Krejbich 1999 CZE Praha 03:00:18.1 01:06:58.3 01:08:55.3 (120) 01:46:20.8 (108) 02:36:15.3 (159) splits
179 123 / M-24-45 [ 100 ] Tomáš Fait 1988 CZE Praha 4 03:00:24.3 01:07:04.5 01:13:51.6 (182) 01:55:52.9 (189) 02:40:26.1 (182) splits
180 124 / M-24-45 [ 48 ] Petr Hostaš 1990 CZE OOB TJ Turnov 03:00:27.7 01:07:07.9 01:14:17.7 (190) 01:56:33.5 (191) 02:40:20.3 (179) splits
181 125 / M-24-45 [ 237 ] Jiří Kozubík 1988 CZE JuraZub 03:00:37.9 01:07:18.1 01:17:03.8 (226) 01:59:02.4 (217) 02:42:29.1 (195) splits
182 126 / M-24-45Libere [ 532 ] Ivan Kestler 1976 CZE North Czech Runners 03:00:47.9 01:07:28.1 01:14:05.8 (185) 01:57:00.3 (195) 02:42:30.9 (196) splits
183 11 / M-46-99 [ 283 ] Martin Lukeš 1968 CZE ELEVEN RUN TEAM 03:00:51.9 01:07:32.1 01:13:19.1 (172) 01:54:48.7 (175) 02:40:00.9 (177) splits
184 127 / M-24-45 [ 324 ] Jiří Nesvadba 1974 CZE DHL ITS Running Club 03:00:52.0 01:07:32.2 01:18:20.9 (252) 01:59:49.6 (223) 02:42:18.1 (193) splits
185 128 / M-24-45 [ 254 ] Milos Ksonzek 1986 CZE Crossfit Committed Praha 03:01:20.2 01:08:00.4 01:15:52.6 (207) 01:57:20.1 (200) 02:41:40.7 (190) splits
186 129 / M-24-45 [ 293 ] Petr Mandok 1988 CZE Praha 03:01:43.5 01:08:23.7 01:15:44.3 (204) 01:57:11.9 (198) 02:40:51.1 (188) splits
187 17 / W-24-45Pra [ 230 ] Kamila Kordíková 1989 CZE holky z TULky 03:01:48.0 01:08:28.2 01:15:56.3 (209) 01:58:52.1 (212) 02:41:58.6 (192) splits
188 130 / M-24-45Libere [ 547 ] Jáchym Kubeček 1977 CZE Liberec 03:02:04.2 01:08:44.4 01:15:49.2 (205) 01:57:38.2 (203) 02:42:34.1 (197) splits
189 131 / M-24-45 [ 185 ] Václav Jánský 1989 CZE SRTG Praha 03:02:06.0 01:08:46.2 01:15:33.9 (201) 01:57:19.0 (199) 02:41:41.4 (191) splits
190 18 / W-24-45 [ 92 ] Tereza Ďurdiaková 1991 CZE ridicem.cz 03:02:08.7 01:08:48.9 01:18:26.1 (254) 02:00:35.2 (231) 02:43:55.8 (206) splits
191 19 / W-24-45Pra [ 415 ] Zuzana Slušná 1980 SVK Runsport Team 03:02:16.7 01:08:56.9 01:18:12.5 (250) 02:01:44.4 (238) 02:44:41.2 (209) splits
192 20 / W-24-45 [ 475 ] Lenka Ungerová 1989 CZE TRIOP 03:02:42.5 01:09:22.7 01:17:23.9 (234) 01:57:29.0 (202) 02:39:21.9 (174) splits
193 132 / M-24-45Besky [ 379 ] Martin Rada 1974 CZE Valachiarun.cz 03:03:11.1 01:09:51.3 01:14:16.2 (189) 01:55:47.3 (187) 02:40:36.5 (186) splits
194 133 / M-24-45Pra [ 454 ] Michal Špak 1984 SVK Slo(w)Mo 03:03:27.0 01:10:07.2 01:21:03.7 (287) 02:04:11.8 (270) 02:46:13.9 (218) splits
195 12 / M-46-99 [ 507 ] Jan Vokulič 1969 CZE selatkoleze 03:03:27.5 01:10:07.7 01:18:07.2 (246) 02:01:38.6 (237) 02:45:29.9 (213) splits
196 134 / M-24-45 [ 425 ] Jan Stískal 1980 CZE Ekora 03:03:38.2 01:10:18.4 01:17:39.7 (236) 01:59:26.8 (219) 02:42:59.2 (199) splits
197 135 / M-24-45Libere [ 257 ] Jan Kubišta 1986 CZE Salomon Mercedes Benz Team 03:03:42.5 01:10:22.7 01:14:35.7 (193) 01:57:01.8 (196) 02:42:51.0 (198) splits
198 136 / M-24-45 [ 372 ] Libor Procházka 1977 CZE Brno 03:03:50.9 01:10:31.1 01:17:59.1 (243) 02:00:58.2 (235) 02:43:51.4 (204) splits
199 137 / M-24-45 [ 472 ] Václav Tyleček 1985 CZE Nebězecký kroužek 03:03:53.0 01:10:33.2 01:16:25.5 (219) 01:58:47.8 (211) 02:43:34.5 (202) splits
200 138 / M-24-45Pra [ 70 ] Zdeněk Crha 1979 CZE MK Kladno 03:04:03.6 01:10:43.8 01:15:41.3 (202) 01:58:07.3 (208) 02:43:09.6 (200) splits
201 139 / M-24-45 [ 270 ] Jan lederer 1974 CZE Outfish Team 03:04:26.2 01:11:06.4 01:18:40.5 (258) 02:02:01.2 (240) 02:45:35.5 (214) splits
202 17 / M-U23 [ 328 ] Daniel Trýzna 1995 CZE Lasvit Bikers 03:05:09.0 01:11:49.2 01:17:06.2 (227) 01:59:57.2 (224) 02:44:55.6 (211) splits
203 140 / M-24-45 [ 105 ] Ondřej Fisenko 1992 CZE Tri Ski H.Počernice 03:05:14.8 01:11:55.0 01:11:27.5 (152) 01:54:54.9 (176) 02:40:03.4 (178) splits
204 141 / M-24-45Pra [ 260 ] Pavel Kuhn 1975 CZE KUBE 03:05:25.6 01:12:05.8 01:17:20.8 (233) 01:59:20.3 (218) 02:43:50.9 (203) splits
205 142 / M-24-45 [ 287 ] Michael Macháček 1990 CZE Praha 7, Holešovice 03:05:29.7 01:12:09.9 01:18:57.8 (262) 02:03:15.3 (259) 02:47:26.7 (231) splits
206 143 / M-24-45Besky [ 214 ] Tomáš Klím 1975 CZE turista 03:05:32.4 01:12:12.6 01:14:41.9 (194) 01:55:14.2 (180) 02:39:14.2 (173) splits
207 144 / M-24-45Pra [ 136 ] Jakub Hendrych 1983 CZE bezimmetrzametrem.blogspot.cz / jhe.cz 03:05:40.8 01:12:21.0 01:08:05.6 (108) 01:45:39.3 (105) 02:33:50.5 (145) splits
208 1 / W-U19 [ 279 ] Markéta Lubinová 1997 CZE Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary 03:05:43.8 01:12:24.0 01:17:08.0 (228) 02:00:29.5 (229) 02:46:22.8 (219) splits
209 2 / W-46-99 [ 281 ] Mirka Lukášová 1961 CZE Praha 03:05:56.7 01:12:36.9 01:17:09.3 (229) 02:00:03.7 (225) 02:45:51.5 (216) splits
210 21 / W-24-45 [ 471 ] Veronika Tuhovčáková 1984 CZE Salomon-run 03:06:02.8 01:12:43.0 01:11:34.8 (153) 01:50:22.7 (146) 02:27:57.4 (110) splits
211 145 / M-24-45 [ 95 ] Zdeněk Eibel 1982 CZE DNR Jihlava 03:06:13.3 01:12:53.5 01:18:04.6 (244) 02:02:46.7 (253) 02:46:44.0 (224) splits
212 13 / M-46-99 [ 181 ] Tomáš Janík 1968 CZE SPONA Teplice 03:06:24.6 01:13:04.8 01:16:19.2 (217) 01:57:39.3 (204) 02:44:28.0 (207) splits
213 146 / M-24-45 [ 381 ] Jakub Rakovič 1988 CZE Lety 03:06:27.3 01:13:07.5 01:19:17.1 (267) 02:02:16.8 (245) 02:46:29.9 (223) splits
214 147 / M-24-45Libere [ 201 ] Tomáš Kadavý 1985 CZE Pardubice 03:06:30.0 01:13:10.2 01:13:12.4 (171) 01:55:09.1 (179) 02:44:50.6 (210) splits
215 148 / M-24-45Besky [ 477 ] Adam Urbanec 1986 CZE Studenka 03:06:53.7 01:13:33.9 01:15:33.6 (200) 01:58:59.9 (216) 02:45:21.2 (212) splits
216 149 / M-24-45Pra [ 175 ] Branislav Jacko 1982 CZE TK Nové Zámky 03:07:02.6 01:13:42.8 01:17:49.4 (240) 01:58:00.2 (207) 02:43:19.2 (201) splits
217 150 / M-24-45 [ 143 ] Tomáš Honegr 1979 CZE Ho?ice 03:07:10.3 01:13:50.5 01:17:43.6 (237) 02:02:05.5 (243) 02:47:07.9 (227) splits
218 151 / M-24-45 [ 469 ] Jan Třasák 1981 CZE Újezd nad Lesy 03:07:16.0 01:13:56.2 01:17:16.6 (231) 02:00:28.9 (228) 02:45:48.9 (215) splits
219 152 / M-24-45Pra [ 427 ] Kryspin Stolfa 1986 CZE Praha 03:07:41.5 01:14:21.7 01:16:29.8 (220) 02:02:11.7 (244) 02:47:38.7 (235) splits
220 22 / W-24-45Pra [ 360 ] Simona Pirklová 1985 CZE Praha 15 03:07:51.1 01:14:31.3 01:17:18.7 (232) 01:59:47.4 (222) 02:46:24.7 (221) splits
221 153 / M-24-45Libere [ 123 ] Martin Hanuš 1985 CZE Frýdlant 03:07:59.8 01:14:40.0 01:18:46.6 (260) 02:02:58.5 (257) 02:47:16.2 (228) splits
222 154 / M-24-45 [ 244 ] Michal Krčál 1983 CZE If you must run - RUN 03:08:00.8 01:14:41.0 01:22:24.0 (295) 02:05:33.4 (276) 02:49:20.8 (243) splits
223 155 / M-24-45 [ 528 ] Pavel Žlábek 1979 CZE MK Kladno 03:08:07.8 01:14:48.0 01:13:33.0 (179) 01:55:44.9 (186) 02:43:52.1 (205) splits
224 156 / M-24-45Pra [ 46 ] Honza Blažek 1984 CZE Den cesty 03:08:24.6 01:15:04.8 01:19:07.3 (264) 02:03:33.1 (262) 02:47:22.4 (230) splits
225 157 / M-24-45 [ 290 ] Vít Mairich 1972 CZE Regyn 03:08:42.9 01:15:23.1 01:11:04.5 (147) 01:50:09.4 (145) 02:34:47.9 (151) splits
225 157 / M-24-45 [ 158 ] Zdeněk Pleva 1983 CZE Česká tlam 03:08:42.9 01:15:23.1 01:18:19.7 (251) 02:02:52.7 (255) 02:49:14.2 (241) splits
227 23 / W-24-45Besky [ 487 ] Lenka Vančurová 1987 CZE Valaští Bajkeři 03:08:48.0 01:15:28.2 01:19:40.8 (273) 02:03:29.2 (261) 02:47:46.0 (236) splits
228 159 / M-24-45 [ 311 ] Filip Moravec 1992 CZE Stiasini Café Živanice 03:09:07.4 01:15:47.6 01:18:05.7 (245) 02:00:39.1 (233) 02:46:58.1 (226) splits
229 14 / M-46-99 [ 167 ] Roman Chládek 1970 CZE RunSport Team 03:09:07.9 01:15:48.1 01:16:13.7 (214) 01:59:37.8 (220) 02:47:35.2 (233) splits
230 160 / M-24-45 [ 298 ] Jakub Martinec 1986 CZE SPORTISIMO - ECstore.cz 03:09:16.2 01:15:56.4 01:13:10.6 (170) 01:56:45.8 (194) 02:46:56.4 (225) splits
231 161 / M-24-45Libere [ 327 ] Martin Nouza 1982 CZE Brubeck Team 03:09:24.5 01:16:04.7 01:13:23.0 (176) 01:55:18.4 (181) 02:46:06.5 (217) splits
232 162 / M-24-45 [ 86 ] Jan Drbal 1973 CZE Brno 03:09:48.6 01:16:28.8 01:19:17.5 (268) 02:03:13.6 (258) 02:48:35.7 (238) splits
233 15 / M-46-99Libere [ 14 ] Jaroslav Štěpán 1970 CZE Spinfit Liberec 03:09:58.0 01:16:38.2 01:14:12.0 (187) 01:57:07.9 (197) 02:46:28.2 (222) splits
234 163 / M-24-45 [ 398 ] Ivo Sadvar 1979 CZE Liberec V-Kristiánov 03:10:43.8 01:17:24.0 01:16:37.3 (224) 02:00:39.4 (234) 02:48:37.7 (239) splits
235 164 / M-24-45 [ 455 ] Petr Špičák 1971 CZE Statenice 03:10:53.4 01:17:33.6 01:16:49.0 (225) 02:00:38.2 (232) 02:49:48.0 (245) splits
236 165 / M-24-45Libere [ 199 ] Jakub Juklíček 1988 CZE Liberec 03:11:12.4 01:17:52.6 01:17:45.8 (238) 02:02:39.9 (249) 02:48:27.0 (237) splits
236 165 / M-24-45Libere [ 74 ] Ondřej Černý 1988 CZE Liberec 03:11:12.4 01:17:52.6 01:18:10.5 (247) 02:03:33.3 (263) 02:51:52.5 (261) splits
238 16 / M-46-99 [ 278 ] Petr Luberda 1965 CZE DVtech.cz České Budějovice 03:11:32.6 01:18:12.8 01:22:05.1 (292) 02:06:28.5 (279) 02:51:08.7 (255) splits
239 167 / M-24-45Libere [ 259 ] Matěj Kubrt 1988 CZE Ko?enov 03:11:33.1 01:18:13.3 01:19:34.9 (272) 02:03:58.8 (267) 02:51:45.1 (258) splits
240 18 / M-U23 [ 64 ] Jakub Budina 1993 CZE Česká Třebová 03:11:43.2 01:18:23.4 01:16:15.2 (216) 01:58:55.4 (214) 02:49:18.1 (242) splits
241 168 / M-24-45 [ 383 ] Matěj Rakovič 1991 CZE Lety 03:11:48.7 01:18:28.9 01:24:28.0 (313) 02:08:34.8 (292) 02:53:02.5 (267) splits
242 169 / M-24-45Besky [ 303 ] Pavel Matyščák 1980 CZE RUNit! 03:11:49.2 01:18:29.4 01:20:44.5 (284) 02:04:40.8 (272) 02:50:37.4 (248) splits
243 170 / M-24-45 [ 371 ] Jiří Pozler 1983 CZE OSPM 03:12:00.4 01:18:40.6 01:18:38.2 (257) 02:02:03.8 (241) 02:49:40.2 (244) splits
244 17 / M-46-99 [ 76 ] Jaroslav Červinka 1958 CZE Praha 03:12:13.3 01:18:53.5 01:15:56.9 (210) 01:58:44.0 (210) 02:47:37.3 (234) splits
245 18 / M-46-99 [ 172 ] Jan Chroust 1960 CZE Pivovar Falkenštejn Krásná Lípa 03:12:18.7 01:18:58.9 01:22:19.3 (294) 02:07:19.0 (284) 02:52:21.9 (265) splits
246 19 / M-46-99 [ 296 ] Milan Marhan 1968 CZE Banka Praha 03:12:22.7 01:19:02.9 01:12:22.8 (158) 01:53:09.7 (167) 02:44:33.7 (208) splits
247 171 / M-24-45 [ 206 ] Sebastian Kantor 1987 CZE Nýdek 03:12:30.3 01:19:10.5 01:19:21.4 (269) 02:02:54.1 (256) 02:25:29.0 (100) splits
248 172 / M-24-45 [ 392 ] Lukáš Růžička 1986 CZE RunSport Team 03:12:31.9 01:19:12.1 01:17:47.9 (239) 02:01:21.2 (236) 02:48:47.7 (240) splits
249 173 / M-24-45Pra [ 39 ] Oldřich Berka 1983 CZE SK Suadra 03:12:38.7 01:19:18.9 01:19:10.3 (265) 02:03:20.6 (260) 02:50:27.0 (247) splits
250 174 / M-24-45 [ 55 ] Jiří Bouda 1971 CZE Šenov u Nového Ji?ína 03:13:21.8 01:20:02.0 01:15:55.1 (208) 02:02:31.1 (246) 02:51:46.1 (259) splits
251 24 / W-24-45 [ 500 ] Pavla Vildmonová 1974 CZE Beroun 03:13:23.9 01:20:04.1 01:18:11.1 (248) 02:02:44.2 (251) 02:50:50.7 (250) splits
252 20 / M-46-99 [ 375 ] Luboš Prošek 1968 CZE Vráž 03:13:26.2 01:20:06.4 01:18:11.9 (249) 02:02:47.8 (254) 02:50:51.0 (251) splits
253 25 / W-24-45Libere [ 263 ] Petra Kurfiřtová 1978 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 03:13:27.1 01:20:07.3 01:23:23.6 (305) 02:09:08.5 (294) 02:54:43.9 (272) splits
254 175 / M-24-45 [ 447 ] Radim Škrabák 1977 CZE OSPM 03:13:27.6 01:20:07.8 01:20:13.7 (281) 02:08:06.8 (289) 02:54:40.9 (271) splits
255 176 / M-24-45 [ 203 ] Vladislav Kádner 1984 CZE RUNit! 03:13:33.2 01:20:13.4 01:16:31.9 (221) 01:58:53.5 (213) 02:47:17.5 (229) splits
256 177 / M-24-45 [ 502 ] Vojtěch Vítek 1989 CZE Benatky nad Jizerou 03:13:40.2 01:20:20.4 01:15:21.5 (198) 01:57:56.3 (206) 02:04:53.0 (33) splits
257 178 / M-24-45Libere [ 197 ] Lukáš Jokl 1982 CZE Severní Větry 03:13:50.0 01:20:30.2 01:19:45.5 (276) 02:04:00.3 (268) 02:50:48.0 (249) splits
258 179 / M-24-45 [ 364 ] Lukáš Plocek 1990 CZE ChaBrusiči 03:13:54.9 01:20:35.1 01:16:14.3 (215) 02:00:27.0 (226) 02:47:28.5 (232) splits
259 180 / M-24-45 [ 404 ] Tomáš Sevránek 1981 CZE Klobouky u Brna 03:14:10.0 01:20:50.2 01:18:43.2 (259) 02:03:34.3 (264) 02:51:58.4 (263) splits
260 26 / W-24-45 [ 474 ] Michaela Týnková 1982 CZE TJ Jiskra Nový Bor 03:14:13.1 01:20:53.3 01:18:31.8 (256) 02:04:10.1 (269) 02:51:47.5 (260) splits
261 181 / M-24-45Pra [ 68 ] Roman Ciglet 1983 CZE We Run Together 03:14:16.6 01:20:56.8 01:19:27.7 (271) 02:05:04.5 (273) 02:52:47.5 (266) splits
262 182 / M-24-45 [ 224 ] Paweł Kochel 1981 POL Kowary 03:14:20.7 01:21:00.9 01:17:55.1 (242) 02:02:38.8 (247) 02:51:21.1 (256) splits
263 183 / M-24-45Pra [ 83 ] Jan Dostál 1983 CZE Lazaři 03:14:31.2 01:21:11.4 01:20:05.6 (279) 02:04:12.7 (271) 02:53:40.3 (268) splits
264 184 / M-24-45 [ 318 ] Richard Musil 1978 CZE Smržovka 03:14:34.3 01:21:14.5 01:18:30.5 (255) 02:03:46.4 (266) 02:50:52.6 (252) splits
265 185 / M-24-45Besky [ 162 ] Radim Hupšil 1984 CZE Frenštát pod Radhošt?m 03:14:36.1 01:21:16.3 01:18:23.7 (253) 02:02:42.3 (250) 02:51:04.8 (254) splits
266 186 / M-24-45 [ 215 ] Ondřej Knébl 1987 CZE Malý Rohozec 03:15:25.4 01:22:05.6 01:15:42.7 (203) 02:00:30.4 (230) 02:51:57.0 (262) splits
266 186 / M-24-45 [ 518 ] Petr Zavrtálek 1984 CZE Kamuy Cycling Team 03:15:25.4 01:22:05.6 01:16:07.5 (213) 02:02:39.8 (248) 02:52:10.8 (264) splits
268 27 / W-24-45 [ 526 ] Lada Železná 1989 CZE Mladá Boleslav 03:15:28.8 01:22:09.0 01:16:34.3 (222) 02:02:03.9 (242) 02:51:37.8 (257) splits
269 28 / W-24-45 [ 505 ] Dana Vodičková 1986 CZE Milovice 03:15:52.1 01:22:32.3 01:19:54.7 (278) 02:06:02.9 (277) 02:53:50.4 (269) splits
270 188 / M-24-45Libere [ 135 ] Vladimír Hejzlar 1975 CZE tom007.cz 03:16:41.0 01:23:21.2 01:21:14.5 (288) 02:07:13.9 (283) 02:55:28.7 (276) splits
271 29 / W-24-45 [ 438 ] Michaela Svobodová 1983 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 03:17:27.1 01:24:07.3 01:23:36.1 (307) 02:10:04.0 (301) 02:58:11.2 (285) splits
271 19 / M-U23 [ 294 ] Martin Marat 1994 CZE Milovice 03:17:27.1 01:24:07.3 01:20:49.3 (285) 02:11:04.1 (303) 02:58:59.6 (287) splits
273 189 / M-24-45Libere [ 187 ] Ladislav Jarůšek 1971 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 03:17:35.6 01:24:15.8 01:19:22.6 (270) 02:05:21.6 (275) 02:55:05.9 (274) splits
274 190 / M-24-45Pra [ 243 ] Martin Krátký 1984 CZE RunSport Team 03:17:37.0 01:24:17.2 01:23:11.9 (304) 02:09:44.2 (299) 02:56:31.4 (281) splits
275 191 / M-24-45 [ 192 ] Roman Jirák 1975 CZE B?ehy 03:18:07.5 01:24:47.7 01:17:53.2 (241) 02:00:27.2 (227) 02:50:57.2 (253) splits
276 192 / M-24-45Pra [ 180 ] Petr Janďourek 1973 CZE Praha 6 03:18:22.6 01:25:02.8 01:20:16.2 (282) 02:06:42.1 (281) 02:57:00.7 (282) splits
277 193 / M-24-45 [ 248 ] Lukáš Kropík 1979 CZE AK Vinoř 03:18:30.0 01:25:10.2 01:22:52.8 (301) 02:07:43.9 (286) 02:57:17.1 (283) splits
278 194 / M-24-45 [ 491 ] Lukáš Hrdina 1976 CZE Gabon Bilbao, Espana 03:18:44.6 01:25:24.8 01:21:00.1 (286) 02:07:52.3 (287) 02:54:09.0 (270) splits
278 30 / W-24-45 [ 336 ] Milada Ondráčková 1978 CZE BOOTCAMP TEAM LIBEREC 03:18:44.6 01:25:24.8 01:20:10.5 (280) 02:08:03.7 (288) 02:55:41.5 (277) splits
280 195 / M-24-45Pra [ 89 ] Ľubomír Drenčak 1988 CZE Katzenjammer Košice 03:18:54.4 01:25:34.6 01:18:47.5 (261) 02:03:36.3 (265) 02:55:16.5 (275) splits
281 196 / M-24-45Pra [ 141 ] Vaclav Holeček 1984 CZE Kyšice 03:20:05.0 01:26:45.2 01:22:00.0 (291) 02:09:16.8 (295) 02:59:04.9 (289) splits
282 31 / W-24-45 [ 439 ] Sylwia Swietek 1977 POL Siechnice 03:20:46.3 01:27:26.5 01:24:26.1 (312) 02:11:10.0 (304) 03:00:15.1 (292) splits
283 197 / M-24-45Pra [ 524 ] Jakub Žák 1984 CZE Horalka a Tatranka | Hanspaulka 03:20:46.6 01:27:26.8 01:22:25.0 (296) 02:08:28.6 (291) 02:56:01.3 (278) splits
283 197 / M-24-45 [ 103 ] Sebastian Figas 1976 POL Sadkow 03:20:46.6 01:27:26.8 01:24:22.4 (311) 02:11:10.3 (305) 03:00:16.0 (293) splits
285 21 / M-46-99 [ 335 ] Ľubomír Okruhlica 1952 SVN Nezávislosť BA 03:20:56.2 01:27:36.4 01:26:02.5 (331) 02:13:19.0 (320) 03:00:29.1 (294) splits
286 199 / M-24-45 [ 333 ] Lukáš Odstrčil 1981 CZE gone4run 03:20:58.1 01:27:38.3 01:19:52.0 (277) 02:06:37.9 (280) 02:59:02.0 (288) splits
287 200 / M-24-45Libere [ 179 ] Zdenda Jančík 1979 CZE Liberec 03:21:03.0 01:27:43.2 01:26:34.4 (333) 02:13:38.8 (321) 03:01:08.0 (298) splits
288 32 / W-24-45 [ 228 ] Markéta Konečná 1980 CZE Rožnov pod Radhošt?m 03:21:05.7 01:27:45.9 01:24:12.9 (310) 02:09:40.1 (297) 02:59:25.5 (290) splits
289 201 / M-24-45 [ 321 ] Ondřej Nedoma 1983 CZE Trailrun.cz 03:21:20.7 01:28:00.9 01:27:26.4 (343) 02:14:34.1 (326) 03:01:03.5 (297) splits
290 202 / M-24-45 [ 212 ] Marek Keltner 1976 CZE Liberec 03:21:53.7 01:28:33.9 01:22:14.0 (293) 02:08:27.6 (290) 02:57:44.5 (284) splits
291 11 / M-U19 [ 88 ] Jakub Drbohlav 1999 CZE Dukla Liberec 03:22:01.5 01:28:41.7 01:17:33.6 (235) 02:07:43.3 (285) 02:56:19.1 (280) splits
292 203 / M-24-45Libere [ 82 ] Tomáš Dostál 1976 CZE kade?avec 26 Turnov 03:22:42.9 01:29:23.1 01:19:41.5 (274) 02:05:17.6 (274) 02:54:52.9 (273) splits
293 204 / M-24-45Libere [ 118 ] Vasek Hajdur 1982 CZE North Czech Runners 03:23:09.1 01:29:49.3 01:22:52.0 (300) 02:11:14.3 (306) 03:00:45.1 (296) splits
294 33 / W-24-45 [ 352 ] Martina Peštová 1989 CZE Praha 6 03:23:25.1 01:30:05.3 01:21:52.4 (290) 02:09:24.7 (296) 03:00:42.6 (295) splits
295 205 / M-24-45Libere [ 146 ] Ondřej Hora 1992 CZE Liberec 03:23:56.0 01:30:36.2 01:26:13.0 (332) 02:14:41.9 (328) 03:02:44.1 (303) splits
295 205 / M-24-45 [ 273 ] Zbyněk Letko 1988 CZE Kopidlno 03:23:56.0 01:30:36.2 01:23:58.5 (309) 02:12:09.3 (311) 03:03:51.6 (307) splits
297 22 / M-46-99Besky [ 184 ] Zdenek Janovsky 1965 CZE Strani 03:24:05.7 01:30:45.9 01:25:53.7 (330) 02:12:32.6 (314) 03:01:35.9 (300) splits
298 34 / W-24-45Pra [ 430 ] Alena Strnadová 1985 CZE Praha 03:24:11.1 01:30:51.3 01:22:53.2 (302) 02:11:35.6 (307) 03:02:26.1 (302) splits
299 207 / M-24-45 [ 350 ] Michal Pešík 1977 CZE Liberec 03:24:34.0 01:31:14.2 01:24:56.9 (317) 02:12:46.5 (316) 03:04:30.1 (310) splits
300 208 / M-24-45Libere [ 272 ] Alois Lehký 1972 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 03:24:45.9 01:31:26.1 01:22:40.3 (299) 02:09:40.2 (298) 02:59:28.8 (291) splits
301 35 / W-24-45Pra [ 240 ] Petra Královcová 1979 CZE SvetBehu.cz 03:24:50.1 01:31:30.3 01:24:33.0 (315) 02:11:42.4 (308) 03:01:44.2 (301) splits
302 12 / M-U19 [ 407 ] Jakub Schneider 1997 CZE MVK team 03:24:55.7 01:31:35.9 01:16:03.6 (212) 02:02:45.9 (252) 02:56:15.3 (279) splits
303 209 / M-24-45Pra [ 45 ] Ondřej Bláha 1980 CZE Praha 9-?akovice 03:26:17.7 01:32:57.9 01:27:08.6 (339) 02:15:12.4 (330) 03:04:42.5 (311) splits
304 210 / M-24-45Libere [ 464 ] Aleš Tobiška 1974 CZE Smržovka 03:26:18.2 01:32:58.4 01:14:55.5 (195) 01:58:36.9 (209) 02:49:52.8 (246) splits
305 3 / W-46-99Libere [ 342 ] Tereza Pálková 1970 CZE Táhniven 03:26:28.2 01:33:08.4 01:25:39.0 (323) 02:12:53.2 (317) 03:02:55.6 (304) splits
306 23 / M-46-99 [ 546 ] Pavel Křivohlávek 1970 CZE Nový Malín 03:26:34.7 01:33:14.9 01:22:29.7 (297) 02:08:52.6 (293) 02:58:58.6 (286) splits
307 36 / W-24-45Pra [ 115 ] Katerina Gracova 1986 CZE Praha 03:27:45.7 01:34:25.9 01:25:39.0 (324) 02:14:29.0 (325) 03:05:19.0 (314) splits
308 211 / M-24-45Besky [ 93 ] Jan Dvořáček 1979 CZE Trailrun.cz 03:27:49.7 01:34:29.9 01:24:40.3 (316) 02:12:10.1 (312) 03:01:28.8 (299) splits
309 212 / M-24-45 [ 150 ] Daniel Horyna 1974 CZE opolany 03:27:53.6 01:34:33.8 01:28:45.9 (360) 02:16:10.1 (336) 03:06:26.1 (317) splits
310 37 / W-24-45Pra [ 393 ] Lucie Růžičková 1990 CZE Slo(w)Mo 03:28:02.3 01:34:42.5 01:29:57.1 (374) 02:18:36.9 (355) 03:08:07.1 (324) splits
311 213 / M-24-45 [ 202 ] Ladislav Roleček 1984 CZE Litomyšl 03:28:02.9 01:34:43.1 01:25:49.1 (328) 02:13:48.1 (323) 03:04:22.2 (309) splits
312 38 / W-24-45 [ 315 ] Lucie Ábelová 1985 CZE Trutnov 03:28:42.1 01:35:22.3 01:28:17.8 (353) 02:16:26.7 (340) 03:05:08.6 (313) splits
313 4 / W-46-99 [ 374 ] Pavlína Procházková 1964 CZE Ho?ovice 03:28:50.4 01:35:30.6 01:24:30.9 (314) 02:12:00.6 (310) 03:03:22.6 (305) splits
314 24 / M-46-99Libere [ 168 ] František Chlouba 1954 CZE Loudavý samotář 03:28:55.2 01:35:35.4 01:26:35.2 (334) 02:14:40.7 (327) 03:05:44.2 (315) splits
315 214 / M-24-45Pra [ 99 ] Jiri Fabian 1978 CZE TopMonks Hunters 03:29:14.9 01:35:55.1 01:19:05.8 (263) 02:06:52.6 (282) 03:04:16.7 (308) splits
316 215 / M-24-45Libere [ 378 ] Josef Ptáček 1980 CZE IMIN 03:29:44.9 01:36:25.1 01:26:42.6 (337) 02:15:32.6 (331) 03:06:23.0 (316) splits
317 216 / M-24-45Libere [ 241 ] Tomáš Kramár 1977 CZE Liberec 9 03:30:08.9 01:36:49.1 01:28:34.5 (356) 02:16:59.3 (345) 03:07:20.5 (321) splits
318 217 / M-24-45 [ 209 ] Jan Karkoška 1978 CZE 4karkošky 03:30:25.7 01:37:05.9 01:28:39.0 (358) 02:17:31.5 (349) 03:08:45.3 (331) splits
319 218 / M-24-45 [ 522 ] Michal Žák 1992 CZE Praha 10 03:31:00.4 01:37:40.6 01:28:48.0 (361) 02:17:49.3 (351) 03:08:16.4 (328) splits
320 39 / W-24-45Pra [ 513 ] Lucie Vyhnalová 1987 CZE RUNCAT 03:31:22.3 01:38:02.5 01:27:22.5 (341) 02:17:31.7 (350) 03:08:29.3 (330) splits
321 219 / M-24-45 [ 173 ] Jan Irein 1979 CZE ridicem.cz 03:31:32.5 01:38:12.7 01:28:11.7 (352) 02:15:52.4 (333) 03:04:55.3 (312) splits
322 220 / M-24-45Libere [ 63 ] Jan Brzek 1978 CZE BOOTCAMP TEAM LIBEREC 03:31:33.5 01:38:13.7 01:22:53.6 (303) 02:13:44.9 (322) 03:07:08.2 (320) splits
323 221 / M-24-45 [ 72 ] Michal Čapek 1981 CZE IMIN 03:32:10.8 01:38:51.0 01:26:37.7 (336) 02:14:56.1 (329) 03:06:32.9 (319) splits
324 222 / M-24-45 [ 22 ] Richard Barcal 1981 CZE dos amigos 03:32:30.3 01:39:10.5 01:25:08.0 (318) 02:14:07.2 (324) 03:08:03.6 (323) splits
325 223 / M-24-45 [ 300 ] Pavel Martinů 1981 CZE Continental Sport Club 03:32:43.1 01:39:23.3 01:25:34.1 (321) 02:13:18.5 (319) 03:06:26.8 (318) splits
326 224 / M-24-45 [ 431 ] Břetislav Stromko 1983 CZE SYN v pohybu 03:32:54.4 01:39:34.6 01:19:41.5 (275) 02:06:17.9 (278) 03:03:38.8 (306) splits
327 40 / W-24-45Libere [ 109 ] Hana Fojtikova 1979 CZE Pasivity Zamberk 03:33:02.2 01:39:42.4 01:28:04.7 (350) 02:17:03.4 (348) 03:08:10.8 (326) splits
328 225 / M-24-45Pra [ 519 ] Ondřej Zdražil 1983 CZE Lazaři 03:33:13.6 01:39:53.8 01:23:48.0 (308) 02:13:17.5 (318) 03:08:23.0 (329) splits
329 226 / M-24-45Libere [ 391 ] Tomas Ruzicka 1985 CZE CTB 03:33:22.3 01:40:02.5 01:28:05.2 (351) 02:17:02.7 (347) 03:08:15.9 (327) splits
330 227 / M-24-45 [ 400 ] Miroslav Sapoušek 1973 CZE Most 03:33:40.2 01:40:20.4 01:22:40.3 (298) 02:12:36.5 (315) 03:07:29.2 (322) splits
331 41 / W-24-45 [ 359 ] Mirka Pilzová 1973 CZE iThinkBeer 03:33:54.2 01:40:34.4 01:27:15.1 (340) 02:16:30.4 (342) 03:10:03.4 (333) splits
332 228 / M-24-45 [ 486 ] Lukáš Valihrach 1984 CZE Praha 03:34:27.3 01:41:07.5 01:25:50.0 (329) 02:16:23.5 (339) 03:10:16.9 (335) splits
333 229 / M-24-45 [ 422 ] Tomáš Srb 1978 CZE Praha 10 03:34:31.2 01:41:11.4 01:26:58.9 (338) 02:16:30.6 (343) 03:10:21.3 (338) splits
334 230 / M-24-45 [ 27 ] Václav Bašek 1974 CZE Fan Klub Milešovka 03:34:32.8 01:41:13.0 01:27:45.2 (348) 02:19:48.0 (360) 03:10:49.7 (339) splits
335 231 / M-24-45Pra [ 484 ] Jaroslav Valerián 1981 CZE Kofárna 03:34:42.7 01:41:22.9 01:25:39.2 (325) 02:16:05.6 (335) 03:10:09.7 (334) splits
336 232 / M-24-45 [ 362 ] Jan Plesl 1981 CZE 22summits 03:35:05.2 01:41:45.4 01:20:33.0 (283) 02:11:48.1 (309) 03:10:19.8 (337) splits
337 42 / W-24-45Besky [ 152 ] Pavla Hrabcová 1980 CZE Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 03:35:12.1 01:41:52.3 01:29:58.2 (376) 02:22:02.3 (370) 03:14:46.2 (349) splits
338 25 / M-46-99 [ 382 ] Pavel Rakovič 1964 CZE Dob?ichovice 03:35:24.1 01:42:04.3 01:27:52.1 (349) 02:18:16.5 (354) 03:10:59.7 (340) splits
339 233 / M-24-45Besky [ 482 ] Lukáš Vacula 1980 CZE Ostrava 03:35:45.9 01:42:26.1 01:25:40.0 (326) 02:16:04.5 (334) 03:11:16.5 (341) splits
340 26 / M-46-99Libere [ 451 ] Radek Šnýdr 1970 CZE SPARTANS 03:36:34.4 01:43:14.6 01:21:30.6 (289) 02:12:17.1 (313) 03:08:08.5 (325) splits
341 5 / W-46-99 [ 219 ] Jitka Knýřová 1963 CZE SK Maxtri Liberec 03:37:32.9 01:44:13.1 01:29:26.4 (366) 02:19:53.8 (361) 03:14:51.8 (350) splits
342 43 / W-24-45 [ 367 ] Dagmar Pokorná 1977 CZE Elab Tým 03:37:55.0 01:44:35.2 01:29:45.9 (370) 02:20:37.6 (365) 03:14:20.3 (347) splits
343 44 / W-24-45 [ 320 ] Andrea Nedeliaková 1977 CZE ?iberec 03:38:16.4 01:44:56.6 01:27:25.5 (342) 02:18:06.4 (353) 03:10:19.2 (336) splits
344 20 / M-U23 [ 462 ] Ondřej Švejda 1994 CZE TJ Sokol Unhošť 03:39:03.8 01:45:44.0 01:28:38.5 (357) 02:16:27.3 (341) 03:09:32.5 (332) splits
345 45 / W-24-45 [ 288 ] Markéta Macholdová 1990 CZE Praha 6 03:39:31.3 01:46:11.5 01:27:33.8 (347) 02:19:20.9 (358) 03:14:32.1 (348) splits
346 234 / M-24-45Pra [ 368 ] Zbyněk Polák 1974 CZE SK Setos Praha 03:39:41.8 01:46:22.0 01:25:41.3 (327) 02:16:48.8 (344) 03:13:16.6 (344) splits
347 6 / W-46-99 [ 284 ] Martina Lukešová 1968 CZE Saně Smržovka 03:40:10.4 01:46:50.6 01:32:11.9 (394) 02:23:11.6 (382) 03:15:25.0 (352) splits
348 235 / M-24-45 [ 41 ] Tomáš Bernášek 1985 CZE OSMACI.CZ 03:40:35.2 01:47:15.4 01:29:38.4 (369) 02:23:10.2 (380) 03:19:03.0 (361) splits
349 27 / M-46-99 [ 210 ] Libor Karola 1970 CZE OSPM 03:40:41.9 01:47:22.1 01:29:22.9 (364) 02:19:57.0 (362) 03:16:18.8 (353) splits
350 46 / W-24-45 [ 80 ] Ivana Digmayerová 1974 CZE iThinkBeer 03:40:51.0 01:47:31.2 01:29:32.8 (368) 02:18:37.9 (356) 03:13:53.6 (345) splits
351 47 / W-24-45 [ 366 ] Gabriela Pohanková 1984 CZE Valy 03:41:51.1 01:48:31.3 01:36:04.5 (413) 02:28:27.6 (404) 03:21:46.5 (375) splits
352 236 / M-24-45Libere [ 452 ] Ivo Šorm 1987 CZE DECATHLON LIBEREC 03:42:03.5 01:48:43.7 01:27:30.7 (345) 02:16:16.8 (338) 03:18:14.2 (358) splits
353 237 / M-24-45 [ 129 ] Petr Havlíček 1976 CZE Praha 4 03:42:04.8 01:48:45.0 01:30:03.8 (378) 02:19:17.8 (357) 03:11:32.9 (342) splits
354 28 / M-46-99 [ 107 ] Luboš Fleiberk 1958 CZE Frýdlant 03:42:09.0 01:48:49.2 01:27:32.1 (346) 02:17:50.5 (352) 03:12:49.5 (343) splits
355 238 / M-24-45 [ 302 ] Zbyněk Matys 1979 CZE P?ezletice 03:42:13.7 01:48:53.9 01:25:29.9 (319) 02:16:16.4 (337) 03:14:03.7 (346) splits
356 239 / M-24-45Libere [ 19 ] Ondřej Bahník 1981 CZE IMIN 03:42:33.1 01:49:13.3 01:26:37.2 (335) 02:17:01.3 (346) 03:16:54.3 (354) splits
357 4 / W-U23Besky [ 227 ] Tereza Konderlová 1996 CZE NVPP team 03:42:39.2 01:49:19.4 01:29:51.9 (371) 02:20:42.5 (366) 03:15:09.1 (351) splits
358 240 / M-24-45 [ 44 ] Martin Bláha 1971 CZE LK Mělník 03:43:13.2 01:49:53.4 01:29:28.8 (367) 02:19:38.9 (359) 03:16:59.8 (355) splits
359 241 / M-24-45 [ 512 ] Tomáš Vrzáček 1974 CZE CS-1000 03:43:27.7 01:50:07.9 01:31:19.0 (386) 02:26:21.7 (389) 03:19:29.5 (363) splits
360 48 / W-24-45Pra [ 494 ] Barbora Vávrová 1987 CZE Praha 03:43:42.3 01:50:22.5 01:32:45.9 (397) 02:27:37.4 (400) 03:21:35.5 (373) splits
361 242 / M-24-45Pra [ 42 ] Jakub Bilan 1989 CZE Praha 9, Vyso?any 03:43:45.5 01:50:25.7 01:30:40.5 (384) 02:22:55.7 (373) 03:18:14.8 (359) splits
362 5 / W-U23 [ 523 ] Eva Žáčková 1994 CZE EXTRA Brno 03:43:52.9 01:50:33.1 01:27:28.7 (344) 02:20:55.2 (367) 03:18:46.5 (360) splits
363 49 / W-24-45 [ 57 ] Iveta Brabencová 1974 CZE Ostrov 03:44:09.8 01:50:50.0 01:29:54.8 (372) 02:23:03.5 (378) 03:20:34.9 (369) splits
363 49 / W-24-45 [ 191 ] Janan Ježková 1977 CZE Ostrovské běžkyně 03:44:09.8 01:50:50.0 01:29:55.8 (373) 02:23:03.6 (379) 03:20:36.2 (370) splits
365 243 / M-24-45Libere [ 356 ] Michal Petruš 1990 CZE Liberec 03:44:36.9 01:51:17.1 01:31:56.6 (390) 02:21:54.0 (368) 03:17:48.4 (356) splits
365 51 / W-24-45Libere [ 411 ] Veronika Slánková 1984 CZE Liberec 03:44:36.9 01:51:17.1 01:32:22.2 (395) 02:22:02.2 (369) 03:17:49.6 (357) splits
367 29 / M-46-99 [ 295 ] Petr Marat 1969 CZE Lukysport team 03:44:46.7 01:51:26.9 01:29:16.2 (363) 02:22:19.6 (371) 03:20:13.2 (368) splits
368 52 / W-24-45 [ 65 ] Veronika Bumbálková 1973 CZE Chrastava 03:45:24.8 01:52:05.0 01:31:59.4 (391) 02:27:03.9 (395) 03:20:54.2 (371) splits
369 244 / M-24-45 [ 527 ] Martin Židů 1985 CZE Hejnice 03:45:29.9 01:52:10.1 01:30:02.7 (377) 02:24:05.2 (383) 03:21:21.3 (372) splits
370 30 / M-46-99 [ 548 ] Jan Ryzner 1959 CZE P?elou? 03:45:38.1 01:52:18.3 01:30:16.2 (380) 02:25:08.9 (387) 03:19:51.8 (364) splits
371 245 / M-24-45 [ 488 ] Ondřej Vaniš 1980 CZE Horní Jelení 03:45:49.0 01:52:29.2 01:28:34.5 (355) 02:23:02.2 (376) 03:20:05.2 (366) splits
372 53 / W-24-45Pra [ 389 ] Eva Roudnická 1986 CZE Broker Consulting 03:46:06.3 01:52:46.5 01:34:11.9 (405) 02:27:32.4 (399) 03:22:57.4 (379) splits
373 54 / W-24-45Libere [ 131 ] Lenka Havlikova 1982 CZE Prose? pod Ješt?dem 03:46:11.3 01:52:51.5 01:32:11.0 (393) 02:26:36.0 (390) 03:23:49.6 (380) splits
374 246 / M-24-45 [ 412 ] Viktor Slavíček 1977 CZE Brno 03:46:30.0 01:53:10.2 01:29:24.3 (365) 02:24:31.1 (385) 03:20:01.4 (365) splits
375 247 / M-24-45 [ 297 ] Karel Brož 1975 CZE Česká Tlama 03:47:41.1 01:54:21.3 01:32:10.2 (392) 02:26:46.9 (393) 03:24:12.3 (382) splits
376 248 / M-24-45Libere [ 314 ] Jan Mráz 1987 CZE MAMITAS 03:47:43.4 01:54:23.6 01:25:31.3 (320) 02:20:24.5 (363) 03:20:08.9 (367) splits
377 249 / M-24-45Libere [ 323 ] Michal Nesvadba 1980 CZE Tanvald 03:48:52.0 01:55:32.2 01:34:04.3 (402) 02:27:09.9 (397) 03:23:56.6 (381) splits
378 31 / M-46-99 [ 461 ] Jiří Šulc 1962 CZE město Chřibská 03:49:12.4 01:55:52.6 01:33:33.5 (400) 02:26:04.1 (388) 03:24:23.2 (383) splits
379 32 / M-46-99Libere [ 177 ] Radek Janalík 1969 CZE Liberec 30 03:49:22.6 01:56:02.8 01:29:04.0 (362) 02:22:36.8 (372) 03:22:44.0 (378) splits
380 33 / M-46-99Libere [ 353 ] Vlastimil PETR 1967 CZE Mníšek 03:49:54.7 01:56:34.9 01:30:04.8 (379) 02:23:02.8 (377) 03:22:31.8 (376) splits
381 55 / W-24-45 [ 402 ] Martina Sedláčková 1979 CZE NEXT LEVEL 03:51:23.9 01:58:04.1 01:36:12.9 (415) 02:30:41.5 (412) 03:26:26.4 (387) splits
382 56 / W-24-45 [ 190 ] Adéla Jemelíková 1988 CZE Hranice 03:51:27.6 01:58:07.8 01:34:44.8 (407) 02:28:25.0 (403) 03:26:02.4 (386) splits
383 250 / M-24-45 [ 156 ] Martin Hrubý 1982 CZE Stiasini Café Živanice 03:53:00.1 01:59:40.3 01:35:52.7 (412) 02:30:17.0 (410) 03:26:33.1 (388) splits
384 251 / M-24-45Pra [ 242 ] Michal Krapa 1985 CZE Praha 03:53:29.1 02:00:09.3 01:28:20.0 (354) 02:23:01.3 (374) 03:22:42.7 (377) splits
385 57 / W-24-45Pra [ 354 ] Jana Petráčková 1986 CZE Outloň Rum Team 03:53:42.2 02:00:22.4 01:31:18.3 (385) 02:27:09.6 (396) 03:24:46.7 (384) splits
386 58 / W-24-45 [ 50 ] Lucie Borkovcová 1981 CZE Brno 03:54:00.8 02:00:41.0 01:35:11.0 (409) 02:30:02.9 (408) 03:28:38.7 (392) splits
387 59 / W-24-45 [ 120 ] Miriam Haleňáková 1986 CZE Brno 03:54:06.4 02:00:46.6 01:35:15.9 (410) 02:30:03.5 (409) 03:28:36.7 (391) splits
388 252 / M-24-45 [ 189 ] Tomáš Jelínek 1989 CZE Lomnice nad Popelkou 03:54:27.7 02:01:07.9 01:37:44.4 (420) 02:36:04.2 (423) 03:35:07.1 (401) splits
389 60 / W-24-45 [ 205 ] Jana Kamarádová 1982 CZE RunSport Team 03:54:28.4 02:01:08.6 01:33:43.6 (401) 02:27:51.4 (401) 03:27:32.7 (390) splits
390 253 / M-24-45 [ 489 ] Martin Vaniš 1976 CZE Praha 6 03:55:43.3 02:02:23.5 01:28:44.1 (359) 02:23:02.1 (375) 03:21:39.9 (374) splits
391 254 / M-24-45 [ 409 ] Pavel Sittek 1987 CZE Mára 03:56:36.1 02:03:16.3 01:32:24.5 (396) 02:23:11.4 (381) 03:19:20.8 (362) splits
392 61 / W-24-45Pra [ 291 ] Helena Malá 1981 CZE RunSport Team 03:57:43.8 02:04:24.0 01:38:00.0 (422) 02:31:05.2 (413) 03:29:50.9 (393) splits
393 255 / M-24-45Pra [ 137 ] Jakub Heřmánek 1991 CZE praha 03:58:13.1 02:04:53.3 01:29:57.9 (375) 02:26:40.6 (392) 03:29:53.1 (394) splits
394 256 / M-24-45 [ 119 ] Libor Halama 1973 CZE Liberec 03:59:10.9 02:05:51.1 01:25:38.5 (322) 02:20:26.6 (364) 03:25:49.6 (385) splits
395 7 / W-46-99 [ 373 ] Irena Procházková 1957 CZE TJ Háje 03:59:20.2 02:06:00.4 01:36:07.8 (414) 02:27:28.4 (398) 03:27:11.9 (389) splits
396 6 / W-U23 [ 457 ] Lenka Štěrbová 1993 CZE Frýdek-Místek 04:00:05.5 02:06:45.7 01:43:28.1 (442) splits
397 62 / W-24-45Pra [ 51 ] Lenka Borovanová 1990 CZE LOKAL BLOK 04:01:28.0 02:08:08.2 01:41:41.5 (433) 02:35:49.4 (421) 03:34:13.4 (400) splits
398 34 / M-46-99 [ 450 ] Milan Šmíd 1969 CZE Chodci 04:01:29.4 02:08:09.6 01:33:19.4 (399) 02:26:51.7 (394) 03:30:23.7 (395) splits
399 257 / M-24-45 [ 292 ] Martin Malý 1987 CZE Lu?any nad Nisou 04:01:34.4 02:08:14.6 01:30:22.1 (383) 02:30:39.0 (411) 03:35:30.1 (403) splits
400 258 / M-24-45 [ 340 ] Milan Pálenský 1977 CZE Ž?ár nad Sázavou, Stržanov 04:01:40.9 02:08:21.1 01:34:10.3 (404) 02:29:26.6 (406) 03:30:41.0 (396) splits
401 7 / W-U23 [ 387 ] Jitka Richterová 1995 CZE Petrovice 04:02:49.2 02:09:29.4 01:35:18.0 (411) 02:28:05.6 (402) 03:33:20.3 (399) splits
402 63 / W-24-45Pra [ 163 ] Lucie Hurdálková 1991 CZE Praha 04:02:50.5 02:09:30.7 01:34:38.6 (406) 02:31:08.3 (414) 03:35:25.3 (402) splits
403 259 / M-24-45 [ 29 ] Martin Batulka 1975 CZE Black Yak 04:03:32.8 02:10:13.0 01:31:47.2 (389) 02:29:16.1 (405) 03:33:00.9 (398) splits
404 260 / M-24-45 [ 235 ] David Koupý 1977 CZE D??ín 04:04:50.2 02:11:30.4 01:37:43.1 (419) 02:34:46.2 (418) 03:37:43.0 (406) splits
405 64 / W-24-45 [ 429 ] Michaela Stránská 1988 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu + Decathlon 04:07:36.0 02:14:16.2 01:38:08.0 (424) 02:34:51.9 (419) 03:38:19.1 (408) splits
406 261 / M-24-45Pra [ 467 ] Jirka Trávníček 1982 CZE Hanibal 04:09:46.5 02:16:26.7 01:30:20.0 (382) 02:26:37.5 (391) 03:31:12.3 (397) splits
407 262 / M-24-45Besky [ 267 ] Petr Lajbl 1973 CZE D??ín VI. 04:10:38.4 02:17:18.6 01:34:51.5 (408) 02:34:02.9 (417) 03:41:58.9 (409) splits
408 65 / W-24-45Libere [ 132 ] Petra Havlíková 1979 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 04:10:52.8 02:17:33.0 01:40:39.5 (432) 02:38:15.1 (428) 03:42:09.1 (410) splits
409 263 / M-24-45 [ 104 ] Martin Filip 1981 CZE Spartan Gym 04:11:03.4 02:17:43.6 01:31:30.7 (388) 02:31:57.0 (415) 03:37:22.5 (405) splits
410 66 / W-24-45 [ 344 ] Zuzana Pavelková 1980 SVK Nezávislosť BA 04:11:07.3 02:17:47.5 01:36:38.5 (418) 02:29:44.0 (407) 02:38:14.5 (169) splits
411 264 / M-24-45Pra [ 20 ] Ondřej Balý 1984 CZE Praha 15 04:12:09.3 02:18:49.5 01:44:58.4 (445) 02:36:41.4 (424) 03:36:41.4 (404) splits
412 265 / M-24-45 [ 420 ] Jan Souček 1982 CZE Liberec 04:12:15.2 02:18:55.4 01:38:37.0 (425) 02:41:44.0 (433) 03:46:16.6 (413) splits
413 266 / M-24-45Pra [ 385 ] Petr Zapletal 1974 CZE Praha 8 04:13:39.7 02:20:19.9 01:42:22.0 (435) 02:43:13.8 (436) 03:44:06.1 (411) splits
413 67 / W-24-45Pra [ 21 ] Jana Vendlerová 1988 CZE Malé Výkleky 04:13:39.7 02:20:19.9 01:42:21.6 (434) 02:43:12.5 (435) 03:44:06.6 (412) splits
415 68 / W-24-45 [ 176 ] Klára Jakubů 1981 CZE Jenišovice 04:15:28.0 02:22:08.2 01:36:30.7 (417) 02:35:59.2 (422) 03:37:59.6 (407) splits
416 69 / W-24-45 [ 69 ] Olga Cichá 1979 CZE NVPP team 04:15:37.1 02:22:17.3 01:40:29.0 (431) 02:36:58.2 (425) 03:47:49.1 (414) splits
417 267 / M-24-45 [ 255 ] Ladislav Kubát 1988 CZE P?íbram 8 04:16:39.4 02:23:19.6 01:37:47.0 (421) 02:37:30.8 (426) 03:48:25.6 (415) splits
418 268 / M-24-45 [ 525 ] Víťa Žalud 1975 CZE Inlajn.Cz 04:17:21.0 02:24:01.2 01:34:07.8 (403) 02:32:46.5 (416) splits
419 269 / M-24-45Pra [ 428 ] Jiří Strangmuller 1975 CZE Praha 4 04:19:29.2 02:26:09.4 01:48:09.3 (448) 02:47:49.6 (445) 03:49:30.9 (419) splits
420 270 / M-24-45Pra [ 468 ] Jarda Třasák 1978 CZE Kunice 04:20:29.2 02:27:09.4 01:39:28.1 (428) 02:39:22.2 (429) 03:49:24.1 (418) splits
421 70 / W-24-45Pra [ 269 ] Lenka Landová 1978 CZE CK Lenka 04:22:59.6 02:29:39.8 01:43:04.2 (440) 02:44:09.0 (438) 03:53:38.9 (421) splits
422 71 / W-24-45 [ 133 ] Marcela Havlujova 1975 CZE Most 04:24:01.8 02:30:42.0 01:39:19.7 (427) 02:41:11.6 (432) 03:48:27.7 (416) splits
422 71 / W-24-45 [ 510 ] Štěpánka Vopatová 1976 CZE Liberec 04:24:01.8 02:30:42.0 01:39:16.3 (426) 02:41:05.3 (431) splits
424 271 / M-24-45 [ 463 ] Jakub Tkadlecek 1987 CZE Liberec 04:26:58.5 02:33:38.7 01:36:25.8 (416) 02:35:30.9 (420) 03:49:15.7 (417) splits
425 73 / W-24-45 [ 200 ] Zdenka Kabátková 1977 CZE Praha 4 04:32:10.1 02:38:50.3 01:43:23.5 (441) 02:44:04.0 (437) 03:57:51.0 (426) splits
426 35 / M-46-99 [ 395 ] Petr Rychtera 1968 CZE Chodci 04:34:52.1 02:41:32.3 01:39:48.0 (429) 02:42:52.0 (434) 03:55:32.1 (422) splits
427 21 / M-U23Libere [ 140 ] Pavel Holec 1993 CZE Zámecký pivovar Frýdlant 04:35:47.5 02:42:27.7 01:42:29.7 (436) 02:45:48.2 (443) 04:00:39.5 (427) splits
427 36 / M-46-99Libere [ 139 ] Mirko Holec 1966 CZE Zámecký pivovar Frýdlant 04:35:47.5 02:42:27.7 01:42:31.0 (437) 02:45:51.2 (444) 04:00:46.8 (428) splits
429 74 / W-24-45Besky [ 216 ] Vendula Knězková 1989 CZE X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ 04:36:21.8 02:43:02.0 01:43:38.0 (444) 02:45:14.0 (441) 03:57:43.9 (424) splits
429 8 / W-U23 [ 312 ] Alena Telváková 1993 CZE Kun?ice pod Ond?ejníkem 04:36:21.8 02:43:02.0 01:43:37.0 (443) 02:45:20.0 (442) 03:57:46.2 (425) splits
431 75 / W-24-45 [ 26 ] Zuzana Bartůňková 1991 CZE Praha 04:36:43.4 02:43:23.6 01:51:04.0 (449) 02:58:19.1 (448) 04:06:32.3 (429) splits
432 272 / M-24-45Pra [ 490 ] Lukáš Váša 1980 CZE Horom??ice 04:37:03.1 02:43:43.3 01:39:59.9 (430) 02:39:57.0 (430) 03:50:01.6 (420) splits
433 76 / W-24-45 [ 418 ] Lucie Smrčková 1971 CZE Vysoké nad Jizerou 04:38:22.0 02:45:02.2 01:48:08.3 (447) 02:52:52.9 (446) splits
434 273 / M-24-45Besky [ 496 ] Matin Večerek 1984 CZE Jablonne v Podjestedi 04:38:32.2 02:45:12.4 01:42:50.1 (438) 02:44:16.0 (439) 03:57:22.6 (423) splits
434 273 / M-24-45 [ 497 ] Jiří Večerek 1983 CZE Ostrava 04:38:32.2 02:45:12.4 01:42:53.7 (439) 02:44:48.0 (440) splits
436 8 / W-46-99Libere [ 124 ] Dagmar Hanušová 1968 CZE Liberec,Chrastava 04:39:49.6 02:46:29.8 01:53:06.8 (450) 02:59:23.3 (449) 04:09:39.5 (430) splits
437 9 / W-46-99 [ 380 ] Renata Raisová 1963 CZE iThinkBeer 04:42:41.5 02:49:21.7 01:55:09.6 (451) 02:59:24.1 (450) 04:11:06.5 (431) splits
438 9 / W-U23Libere [ 433 ] Eliška Susková 1994 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 04:49:49.2 02:56:29.4 02:14:00.0 (464) splits
439 77 / W-24-45 [ 271 ] Iga Legendziewicz 1979 POL Milicz 04:53:29.5 03:00:09.7 01:57:43.9 (454) 03:04:31.9 (452) 04:16:59.5 (433) splits
440 275 / M-24-45 [ 114 ] Daniel Góra 1980 POL Wroc?aw 04:53:35.9 03:00:16.1 01:57:45.2 (455) 03:04:30.3 (451) 04:17:13.8 (434) splits
441 10 / W-46-99 [ 289 ] Lenka Macholdová 1962 CZE Praha 5 04:53:40.8 03:00:21.0 01:30:17.6 (381) 02:24:39.1 (386) 04:26:43.3 (437) splits
442 276 / M-24-45 [ 30 ] Lukáš Baudyš 1992 CZE OSPM 04:54:54.9 03:01:35.1 01:46:07.6 (446) 02:53:22.2 (447) 04:13:29.0 (432) splits
443 78 / W-24-45 [ 286 ] Hana Mahdalová 1972 CZE Praha 04:57:14.3 03:03:54.5 01:59:15.3 (458) 03:08:06.0 (453) 04:26:31.9 (436) splits
444 79 / W-24-45Libere [ 61 ] Kateřina Brožková 1988 CZE Liberec 04:58:29.5 03:05:09.7 02:01:13.1 (459) 04:25:08.6 (435) splits
445 37 / M-46-99 [ 78 ] Petr Dam 1969 CZE Hrádek nad Nisou 05:17:19.0 03:23:59.2 01:58:38.6 (456) 03:12:18.2 (454) splits
445 11 / W-46-99 [ 79 ] Blanka Damová 1964 CZE Hrádek nad Nisou 05:17:19.0 03:23:59.2 01:59:11.0 (457) 03:12:20.6 (455) splits
447 277 / M-24-45Besky [ 406 ] Petr Schmida 1979 CZE if U canť fly, RUN 05:19:54.4 03:26:34.6 01:57:05.4 (452) splits
447 80 / W-24-45Besky [ 456 ] Lenka Šťastná 1987 CZE if U canť fly, RUN 05:19:54.4 03:26:34.6 01:57:24.5 (453) splits
449 81 / W-24-45Libere [ 165 ] Lenka Hybnerová 1987 CZE Liberec 05:34:49.7 03:41:29.9 02:12:11.0 (462) splits
450 82 / W-24-45Libere [ 183 ] Jana Jánošíková 1977 CZE Liberec 18 05:43:37.4 03:50:17.6 02:04:01.6 (460) splits
450 38 / M-46-99 [ 182 ] Rudolf Skrúcaný 1955 CZE Liberec 18 05:43:37.4 03:50:17.6 02:04:13.2 (461) splits
452 83 / W-24-45Libere [ 265 ] Lenka Kyselá 1981 CZE Vačice 06:05:26.6 04:12:06.8 02:13:00.0 (463) splits
453 278 / M-24-45Libere [ 174 ] Pavel Mareš 1988 CZE Vačice 06:05:35.9 04:12:16.1 02:15:00.0 (465) splits
DNF / W-24-45 [ 266 ] Petra Labodová 1989 CZE Brno
DNF / M-24-45Besky [ 306 ] Martin Mikloš 1986 CZE Beskydští nomádi 01:00:55.3 (41) splits
DNF / W-U23 [ 121 ] Ewa Haltof 1994 CZE Turbošnek 01:19:15.2 (266) 02:02:01.0 (239) 02:46:23.7 (220) splits
DNF / M-24-45Besky [ 2 ] Jan Zemaník 1990 CZE Salomon/podlysaci.cz 52:45.0 01:21:11.5 (5) 01:48:38.8 (4)
DNF / M-24-45Libere [ 85 ] Radek Drahoňovský 1973 CZE BOOTCAMP TEAM LIBEREC 01:13:56.6 (184) 01:55:27.2 (183) 02:41:35.8 (189)
DNF / M-24-45 [ 326 ] Libor Erben 1983 CZE Trevos 01:02:41.8 (54) 01:39:48.5 (67)
DNF / M-24-45 [ 43 ] Vladimír Šáfr 1981 CZE Triexpert FLORA 01:08:50.2 (119) 01:48:37.5 (129)
DNF / M-24-45Pra [ 111 ] Mirek Forejt 1976 CZE Praha 01:31:23.9 (387) 02:24:11.5 (384)
DNF / M-24-45Pra [ 310 ] Stanislav Moravec 1984 CZE Crossfit Příbram 01:38:07.8 (423) 02:37:34.2 (427)
DNF / W-24-45Libere [ 149 ] Veronika Horáková 1987 CZE OOB TJ Turnov 01:32:49.2 (398)
DNF / M-24-45Pra [ 445 ] Peter Škabla 1990 CZE Flying Runners
DNF / M-24-45Libere [ 134 ] Václav Heinrich 1978 CZE IMIN
DSQ / M-24-45 [ 3 ] Jan Havlíček 1979 CZE Inov-8 51:12.7 (2) 01:18:56.9 (3) 01:46:25.0 (2) splits
DSQ / M-24-45Libere [ 4 ] Pavel Brýdl 1980 CZE Adidas Boost Team 51:18.0 (3) 01:18:51.2 (2) 01:46:34.1 (3) splits
DSQ / M-24-45Pra [ 338 ] Radim Otáhal 1983 CZE Fitmanie 01:10:31.9 (138) 01:49:29.4 (138) splits
DSQ / M-24-45Besky [ 408 ] Martin Sikora 1973 CZE NVPP 01:11:42.5 (154) 01:53:08.1 (165) splits
DSQ / M-24-45 [ 504 ] Roman Vlček 1976 CZE Trutnov 01:23:25.2 (306) 02:09:54.9 (300) splits