Jundrovský kopeček

2014-08-02 Brno, Jundrov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod 3 okruhy total: 122, men : 113, women: 9, M18: 10, M29: 30, M39: 37, M49: 21, M51: 15, Z18: 0, Z39: 7, Z41: 2 [html] [pdf]
zkrácený závod 2 okruhy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, M18: 0, M29: 0, M39: 0, M49: 0, M51: 0, Z18: 0, Z39: 0, Z41: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod 3 okruhy

start ~ 12:59:54

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 5 km
1 1 / M18 [114] Jan Valný 1996 CZE 01:19:55.6 40:55.8 (1)
2 2 / M18 [108] Šimon Potůček 1997 CZE Cbase 01:20:55.5 00:59.9 41:18.1 (2)
3 3 / M18 [102] Marek Brož 1997 CZE Eurofoam team 01:26:46.4 06:50.8 42:55.4 (3)
4 4 / M18 [112] Patrik Chromiak 1998 SVK 01:28:21.7 08:26.1 44:46.0 (4)
5 1 / Z39 [67] Veronika Jenčeková 1981 CZE eurofoam team 01:29:36.5 09:40.9 44:52.1 (5)
6 5 / M18 [111] Martin Soldán 1996 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 01:30:52.7 10:57.1 45:28.3 (6)
7 6 / M18 [113] Martin Šťasta 1998 CZE PELLS HARD BIKERS KUŘIM 01:31:59.6 12:04.0 47:00.4 (7)
8 7 / M18 [116] Jan Holub 1998 CZE CT Saunabar Horni Cerekev 01:33:42.0 13:46.4 47:29.0 (9)
9 2 / Z39 [106] Magda Krejčová 1980 CZE 01:34:24.6 14:29.0 48:28.1 (10)
10 8 / M18 [104] Filip Dvouletý 2000 CZE KolaČíhal 01:35:48.5 15:52.9 47:20.3 (8)
11 3 / Z39 [110] Tereza Valentová 1994 CZE 01:39:53.2 19:57.6 51:38.6 (11)
12 1 / M39 [66] Milan Fajt 1977 CZE eurofoam team 01:40:29.2 20:33.6 35:27.9 (1)
13 1 / M29 [58] Michal Hyneček 1987 CZE Superior rubena team 01:41:00.0 21:04.4 35:30.7 (2)
14 2 / M29 [28] Jakub Magnusek 1990 CZE XCR SVORADA SIDI 01:43:21.3 23:25.7 35:34.0 (3)
15 9 / M18 [105] Martin Hala 1999 CZE B.S.K. 01:44:58.4 25:02.8 53:13.7 (12)
16 3 / M29 [83] Pavel Váňa 1988 CZE Cyklo Kuřim 01:45:57.6 26:02.0 36:51.3 (5)
17 4 / Z39 [103] Lenka Černá 1981 CZE 01:50:42.8 30:47.2 56:46.0 (13)
18 4 / M29 [177] Marcel Marek 1986 CZE BB Cyklosport SUP 01:50:45.5 30:49.9 38:24.7 (9)
19 2 / M39 [176] Pavel Vančuřík 1982 CZE SPORTOVNIDUM.CZ 01:51:27.3 31:31.7 38:50.5 (10)
20 5 / M29 [1] Lukáš Janků 1987 CZE Pepe Bike 01:51:36.6 31:41.0 37:50.0 (6)
21 1 / M49 [95] Vlastimil Veselovský 1974 CZE Cyklosport VeselovskýKuřim 01:52:12.8 32:17.2 38:08.0 (7)
22 2 / M49 [61] Pavel Mattuš 1971 CZE MATTUŠ SPORT 01:52:59.6 33:04.0 39:24.2 (16)
23 3 / M49 [63] Martin Gottwald 1972 CZE CBASE 01:53:37.7 33:42.1 38:19.2 (8)
24 3 / M39 [88] Martin Hovanec 1984 CZE 01:53:40.2 33:44.6 39:12.5 (12)
25 1 / M51 [16] Petr Herník 1964 CZE 01:53:52.1 33:56.5 39:11.6 (11)
26 6 / M29 [47] Zdeněk Šťastný 1987 CZE PELLS TEAM 01:55:24.7 35:29.1 40:00.1 (17)
27 4 / M49 [175] Libor Šťasta 1966 CZE PELLS HARD BIKERS KUŘIM 01:56:41.5 36:45.9 40:18.3 (19)
28 4 / M39 [20] Marián Josefík 1983 CZE GHOST - MOJEKOLO 01:57:44.0 37:48.4 39:16.3 (14)
29 7 / M29 [94] Patrik Mrázek 1990 CZE 01:57:45.5 37:49.9 39:18.5 (15)
30 5 / M39 [78] Václav Strnad 1983 CZE Inkospor 01:59:01.6 39:06.0 36:36.6 (4)
31 8 / M29 [82] Michal Pospíšil 1990 CZE PELLS TEAM 02:00:24.2 40:28.6 40:07.3 (18)
32 2 / M51 [37] Miroslav Peňáček 1964 CZE Půjčovna kol Lednice 02:00:42.8 40:47.2 41:20.1 (21)
33 6 / M39 [96] Martin Drnec 1976 CZE COS Brno 02:01:50.1 41:54.5 43:05.2 (32)
34 7 / M39 [93] František Čefelín 1983 CZE HAKR Brno 02:02:34.4 42:38.8 41:04.4 (20)
35 9 / M29 [92] Radek Čefelín 1986 CZE ARTEX Brno 02:03:23.9 43:28.3 39:14.7 (13)
36 10 / M29 [48] Jiří Štěpánek 1985 CZE 02:03:37.0 43:41.4 43:33.4 (35)
37 11 / M29 [97] Ondřej Ježek 1989 CZE Fany Cycling Team 02:03:49.7 43:54.1 42:25.6 (25)
38 8 / M39 [51] Libor Vojtek 1984 CZE PELLS TEAM 02:04:00.8 44:05.2 42:04.9 (22)
39 5 / M49 [6] Martin Březík 1971 CZE 02:04:22.3 44:26.7 42:47.7 (29)
40 9 / M39 [15] Ruslan Fedak 1977 CZE 02:05:12.9 45:17.3 42:17.3 (23)
41 10 / M39 [178] Martin Lejska 1981 CZE 02:05:18.0 45:22.4 42:19.9 (24)
42 10 / M18 [2] Marek Biely 1998 CZE Bike Club Jundrov 02:06:02.3 46:06.7 01:02:49.6 (14)
43 12 / M29 [59] Aleš Rychter 1988 CZE 1. SPORTOVNÍ PŘEROV 02:06:19.5 46:23.9 43:41.6 (36)
44 3 / M51 [12] Luděk Elbl 1964 CZE 02:07:11.0 47:15.4 42:55.2 (30)
45 11 / M39 [7] Karel Buček 1982 CZE 02:08:01.9 48:06.3 42:56.6 (31)
46 12 / M39 [55] Jiří Zuzaňák 1978 CZE 02:08:44.2 48:48.6 43:06.1 (33)
47 13 / M39 [17] Tomáš Hladík 1982 CZE BB SUPERIOR 02:08:47.2 48:51.6 43:09.7 (34)
48 6 / M49 [60] Jaroslav Rygl 1970 CZE Eurofoam team 02:09:51.5 49:55.9 42:46.6 (28)
49 14 / M39 [35] Igor Palásek 1975 CZE CBASE Brno 02:10:17.0 50:21.4 42:38.5 (27)
50 13 / M29 [81] Martin Pánek 1988 CZE 02:15:42.2 55:46.6 44:06.5 (39)
51 1 / Z41 [115] Milana Ráczová 1966 CZE 02:17:37.5 57:41.9 01:09:26.7 (15)
52 15 / M39 [25] Radim Konečný 1982 CZE 02:17:43.4 57:47.8 44:12.2 (41)
53 14 / M29 [85] Jiří Vavrečka 1989 CZE Quint-bike 02:18:30.8 58:35.2 44:10.6 (40)
54 15 / M29 [3] Ladislav Kocmánek 1990 CZE Relax Olešnice 02:19:36.9 59:41.3 48:34.8 (56)
55 4 / M51 [23] Petr Klobouk 1964 CZE 0 02:20:35.2 01:00:39.6 47:34.3 (50)
56 16 / M39 [180] Josef Brouček 1984 CZE 02:20:57.6 01:01:02.0 47:51.6 (51)
57 16 / M29 [38] Radim Pešák 1985 CZE 02:21:13.0 01:01:17.4 45:11.2 (44)
58 7 / M49 [75] Stanislav Pláteník 1969 CZE 02:21:26.7 01:01:31.1 46:58.6 (47)
59 17 / M29 [54] Ondřej Zela 1987 CZE GHOST-MOJEKOLO 02:21:35.5 01:01:39.9 49:10.9 (60)
60 8 / M49 [73] Petr Buček 1968 CZE Novatop Lapierre 02:21:45.9 01:01:50.3 44:43.6 (42)
61 2 / Z41 [101] Marianna Brabencová 1972 CZE 02:22:36.2 01:02:40.6 01:11:54.8 (16)
62 18 / M29 [53] Jiří Weislampl 1989 CZE BBcyklosport 02:22:54.2 01:02:58.6 48:22.1 (54)
63 19 / M29 [21] Václav Kadlček 1985 CZE 02:23:13.4 01:03:17.8 47:53.3 (52)
64 17 / M39 [14] Maroš Erdziak 1980 CZE PBV MTB Brno 02:24:05.1 01:04:09.5 46:54.1 (46)
65 5 / M51 [79] Karel Rychlý 1951 CZE 02:25:28.0 01:05:32.4 46:50.9 (45)
66 18 / M39 [24] Jakub Kolařík 1982 CZE 02:26:05.4 01:06:09.8 50:23.6 (64)
67 9 / M49 [10] Pavel Doupovec 1972 CZE 02:26:12.1 01:06:16.5 47:59.0 (53)
68 20 / M29 [69] Michal Šašek 1987 CZE 02:27:10.0 01:07:14.4 48:22.7 (55)
69 10 / M49 [26] Pavel Krupica 1971 CZE Kovářství Krupica 02:27:24.1 01:07:28.5 49:44.7 (63)
70 6 / M51 [29] Josef Musil 1964 CZE 02:28:03.3 01:08:07.7 48:40.6 (57)
71 19 / M39 [74] Filip Glotzmann 1976 CZE cyklolasl.cz 02:28:45.4 01:08:49.8 49:02.1 (59)
72 11 / M49 [77] Tomáš Tschöpl 1974 CZE ESOX Bike Team 02:29:34.0 01:09:38.4 51:41.0 (68)
73 21 / M29 [68] Jan Antoš 1989 CZE Ghost Mojekolo 02:32:13.7 01:12:18.1 49:44.7 (62)
74 22 / M29 [87] Petr Švábeník 1985 CZE CK FOXKA 02:33:17.5 01:13:21.9 48:44.3 (58)
75 20 / M39 [31] Ondřej Houška 1983 CZE ESOX BIKE 02:33:19.7 01:13:24.1 51:18.2 (67)
76 21 / M39 [84] Michal Nesrsta 1981 CZE Eat chocolate 02:38:45.3 01:18:49.7 51:12.7 (66)
77 22 / M39 [80] Pavel Horák 1976 CZE BS Bike Motolevel team 02:39:56.6 01:20:01.0 52:01.8 (69)
78 12 / M49 [5] Radim Bartoš 1972 CZE Autoservis m2r 02:40:35.0 01:20:39.4 56:01.3 (77)
79 13 / M49 [40] Marek Povolný 1967 CZE 02:43:04.6 01:23:09.0 49:16.9 (61)
80 23 / M39 [4] Jiří Šenkýř 1981 CZE 02:44:11.4 01:24:15.8 01:02:25.5 (92)
81 14 / M49 [49] Jiří Valenta 1965 CZE inkospor team 02:44:40.6 01:24:45.0 54:19.7 (75)
82 5 / Z39 [107] Lenka Ostrá 1991 CZE 02:45:14.5 01:25:18.9 01:16:34.5 (17)
83 24 / M39 [70] Tomáš Menšík 1982 CZE 02:45:37.6 01:25:42.0 53:51.6 (74)
84 25 / M39 [27] Tomáš Kubíček 1978 CZE 02:47:23.7 01:27:28.1 55:51.1 (76)
85 23 / M29 [19] Ondřej Jančařík 1987 CZE 02:54:44.7 01:34:49.1 50:45.2 (65)
86 7 / M51 [98] Libor Bryša 1963 CZE AZCON11 BRNO 02:56:11.2 01:36:15.6 59:26.9 (88)
87 15 / M49 [39] Pavel Pohanka 1973 CZE Lotrando Brno 02:57:36.2 01:37:40.6 57:49.0 (82)
88 16 / M49 [71] Filip Hudeček 1972 CZE ORCHIS 03:00:49.1 01:40:53.5 57:30.7 (81)
89 26 / M39 [50] Jan Vaňatka 1978 CZE Autoservis m2r 03:01:51.0 01:41:55.4 56:48.4 (79)
90 27 / M39 [90] Martin Sobotka 1976 CZE 161 MTB CREW 03:03:08.6 01:43:13.0 57:14.6 (80)
91 8 / M51 [57] Petr Báder 1964 CZE pepe bike 03:04:37.9 01:44:42.3 57:51.9 (83)
92 9 / M51 [46] Milan Šindelář 1963 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 03:04:46.6 01:44:51.0 58:04.0 (85)
93 17 / M49 [32] Otto Ónodi 1974 CZE 03:07:29.5 01:47:33.9 01:01:23.3 (91)
94 28 / M39 [18] Marian Hrkel 1981 CZE 03:07:46.9 01:47:51.3 56:19.7 (78)
95 24 / M29 [72] Václav Bartoněk 1988 CZE AGROTEC BIKE TEAM 03:09:36.9 01:49:41.3 01:01:02.9 (90)
96 10 / M51 [22] Miloš Klimeš 1955 CZE KC Brno 03:13:33.5 01:53:37.9 01:05:16.4 (93)
97 29 / M39 [89] Ivan Pospíšil 1978 CZE 616 MTB crew 03:25:08.1 02:05:12.5 01:06:16.9 (95)
98 30 / M39 [9] Radim Čep 1982 CZE Tomson STŽ Brno 03:32:14.4 02:12:18.8 01:05:22.2 (94)
99 11 / M51 [30] Ladislav Navrátil 1951 CZE 03:37:14.2 02:17:18.6 01:09:11.0 (96)
100 31 / M39 [56] Viktor Chlup 1976 CZE 03:42:45.2 02:22:49.6 01:23:34.8 (99)
101 12 / M51 [91] Zdeněk Bartoš 1962 CZE www.cemba.cz 04:04:52.0 02:44:56.4 01:15:04.3 (98)
DNF / M39 [64] Miloš Gruber 1984 CZE CBASE 45:00.9 (43)
DNF / Z39 [100] Martina Doupovcová 1978 CZE 01:23:12.1 (18)
DNF / M39 [13] Ivan Kozel 1979 CZE Esox 58:08.2 (87)
DNF / M29 [36] Zdeněk Paseka 1990 CZE PELLS TEAM 47:17.0 (48)
DNF / M49 [99] Jiří Peterka 1974 CZE 53:09.7 (73)
DNF / M51 [33] Josef Ostrý 1964 CZE 0 58:01.1 (84)
DNF / M39 [41] Luděk Růžička 1984 CZE 58:07.8 (86)
DNF / M49 [76] Richard Köhler 1969 CZE 59:53.1 (89)
DNF / M51 [11] Vladimír Dvouletý 1942 CZE KolaČíhal 01:24:44.5 (100)
DNF / M51 [43] Leopold Spáčil 1959 CZE 42:31.0 (26)
DNF / M39 [44] David Staněk 1980 CZE 43:51.4 (37)
DNF / M29 [65] Lukáš Ansorge 1992 CZE 44:05.2 (38)
DNF / M39 [86] Jiří Holoubek 1976 CZE SCOTT SPORT 47:22.7 (49)
DNF / M49 [62] Jan Král 1969 CZE ABN design 52:19.2 (70)
DNF / M29 [42] Jiří Rypka 1994 CZE Inkospor 52:37.2 (71)
DNF / M29 [45] Lubomír Szabo 1985 CZE 52:54.9 (72)
DNF / M49 [8] Roman Čech 1972 CZE 01:14:20.7 (97)
DNS / M39 [34] Milan Otépka 1981 CZE
DNS / M29 [52] Tomáš Vrbacký 1991 CZE
DNS / Z39 [109] Martina Šmýdová 1984 CZE Cbase
DNS / M29 [179] Vladislav Karásek 1985 CZE Eleven Rubena Test Team

result list zkrácený závod 2 okruhy

start ~ 12:59:54