2024-06-14 - 2024-06-15 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše
start ~ 21:00:00
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 62 participants
(
56 of men,
6 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži | | Pleva Petr | CZE | 1961 | Jen Tak Pro Radost | Zlín |
Muži | | Straka Jan | CZE | 1969 | Praha | Praha |
Muži | | Cygan Piotr | POL | 1969 | Wysoka | Wysoka |
Muži | | Vaněk David | CZE | 1974 | Jen Tak | Bezděkov Nad Metují |
Muži | | Dvořák Radek | CZE | 1974 | Poběhlíci | Pardubice |
Muži | | Brunner Radek | CZE | 1974 | Sk Babice | Horní Počernice |
Ženy | | Vondrková Nela | CZE | 1976 | Přelouč | Přelouč |
Muži | | Seman Milan | CZE | 1976 | Světáci | Pardubice |
Ženy | | Döring Nancy | GER | 1977 | Lauftraining.com | Markkleeberg |
Muži | | Bloudek Ondřej | CZE | 1977 | Praha 4-kunratice | Praha 4-kunratice |
Muži | | Černý Jiří | CZE | 1978 | 25 A | Český Brod |
Muži | | Good Martin | SUI | 1978 | Sbr | Karlovice |
Muži | | Koza Pavel | CZE | 1978 | Sólo Koza | Praha 4 |
Muži | | Štiller Jan | CZE | 1978 | Janov Nad Nisou | Janov Nad Nisou |
Muži | | Barsch Matthias | GER | 1978 | M and m Team | 96050 Bamberg |
Muži | | Růžička Petr | CZE | 1979 | Prachatice | Prachatice |
Muži | | Honegr Tomáš | CZE | 1979 | Spark | Hořice |
Muži | | Ježek Václav | CZE | 1979 | Praha 8 | Praha 8 |
Muži | | Kadlas Tomáš | CZE | 1980 | Seveřan | Liberec |
Muži | | Pelikán Tomáš | CZE | 1980 | Rozběháme Prahu | Praha 10 |
Muži | | Kroupa Tomas | CZE | 1980 | Plzen | Plzen |
Ženy | | Váchová Hana | CZE | 1980 | Žiletky V Těle | Praha |
Muži | | Šrámek Miroslav | CZE | 1980 | Tj Drslavice | Drslavice |
Muži | | Vejrosta Pavel | CZE | 1980 | Vyškov | Vyškov |
Muži | | Barvínek Martin | CZE | 1980 | Dlouhoňovice | Dlouhoňovice |
Muži | | Schier Jan | CZE | 1981 | Palstat / Vrchlabí | Vrchlabí |
Muži | | Kandrik Bronislav | SVK | 1981 | Praha | Praha |
Muži | | Bárta Lukáš | CZE | 1981 | Qayron / Joy.bike | Úpice |
Muži | | Loškár Andrej | SVK | 1981 | Buková | Buková |
Muži | | Calaj Juraj | CZE | 1981 | Jzd Mníšek | Praha |
Muži | | Mišurec David | CZE | 1981 | Čelovky Lucifer | Praha |
Muži | | Hofer Thomas | AUT | 1981 | Wechselland Runners | Aspang-markt |
Muži | | Vyštejn Jiří | CZE | 1981 | Světáci | Český Dub |
Ženy | | Brzobohatá Veronika | CZE | 1982 | Katusice | Katusice |
Muži | | Závacký Martin | CZE | 1982 | Frenštát Pod Radhoštěm | Frenštát Pod Radhoštěm |
Muži | | Závacký Martin | CZE | 1982 | Pokojní Běžci | Frenštát Pod Radhoštěm |
Muži | | Tláskal Jan | CZE | 1983 | Vrchlabí | Vrchlabí |
Muži | | Chudoba David | CZE | 1983 | Paka! | Jilemnice |
Muži | | Filip Alexandr | CZE | 1983 | České Budějovice | České Budějovice |
Muži | | Špaček Jiří | CZE | 1983 | Šogorisa | Horní Jelení |
Muži | | Rousek Miloslav | CZE | 1984 | Dejwyho Horský Běh | Oldřichov V Hájích |
Muži | | Smejkal Ondřej | CZE | 1984 | The Top Team | Plzeň |
Muži | | Hrinda Adrián | SVK | 1985 | Haplus Running Team | Sečovce |
Muži | | Hrda Lukáš | CZE | 1986 | Iddqd Runners | Kolín |
Muži | | Grulich Roman | CZE | 1986 | Jinočany | Jinočany |
Muži | | Procházka Libor | CZE | 1987 | Praha 6 | Praha 6 |
Ženy | | Greplová Jana | CZE | 1987 | Pokojní Běžci | Frýdek Místek |
Muži | | Dymák Pavel | CZE | 1987 | Hvězda Pardubice | Chrudim |
Muži | | Fischkandl David | CZE | 1988 | Praha 9 | Praha 9 |
Muži | | Döring Ronny | GER | 1988 | Lauftraining.com | Markkleeberg |
Muži | | Tichý Jiří | CZE | 1989 | Chrudim | Chrudim |
Muži | | Svoboda Václav | CZE | 1990 | Praha | Praha |
Muži | | Krecbach Jakub | CZE | 1991 | Hk Adr Rock | Adršpach |
Muži | | Juříček Jan | CZE | 1991 | Zsstross | Praha 7 |
Muži | | Kukula Jakub | SVK | 1993 | Atrun | Svätý Jur |
Muži | | Rokyta Ondřej | CZE | 1994 | Olomouc | Olomouc |
Muži | | Nešpor Matěj | CZE | 1995 | Sdhda | Dolní Adršpach |
Ženy | | Haláková Natálie | CZE | 1996 | Sdhda | Brno |
Muži | | Rýznar Jan | CZE | 1996 | Tj Sokol Hrabenov | Hrabenov |
Muži | | Jurica Tomáš | SVK | 1997 | Modra | Modra |
Muži | | Váňa Michael | CZE | 1999 | Střední Škola Semily | Praha 10 Vršovice Pod Rapidem 988/5 |
Muži | | Bohumel Lukáš | SVK | 2000 | Chlpaté Nohy | Bratislava |