Krakonošova 100

2019-06-14 - 2019-06-15 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

K100, vlna Dálkoplazi total: 105, men : 77, women: 28, Muži: 77, Ženy: 28 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Tetřívci total: 100, men : 84, women: 16, Muži: 84, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Lišky total: 90, men : 75, women: 15, Muži: 75, Ženy: 15 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Srnky total: 90, men : 74, women: 16, Muži: 74, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Vlci (běžci) total: 120, men : 102, women: 18, Muži: 102, Ženy: 18 [html] [pdf]
Krakonošova 55 total: 252, men : 160, women: 92, Muži: 160, Ženy: 92 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 11, men : 5, women: 6, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 3, Muži do 59: 2, Muži nad 60: 0, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 4, Ženy do 59: 2, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list K100, vlna Tetřívci

start ~ 20:15:00 , all years of born , registered: 100 participants ( 84 of men, 16 of women) 100km, start 20:15

category # name state year team
Ženy [ ] Ábelová Lucie CZE 1985 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Babka Aleš CZE 1976 Praha 6
Muži [ ] Bobak Daniel CZE 1981 Melnik
Muži [ ] Boháč Lukáš CZE 1987 Klub přátel zdravého života
Muži [ ] Boháč Ondřej CZE 1989 Klub přátel zdravého života
Muži [ ] Brodzik Radosław POL 1977 Drużyna Gazety Wyborczej
Muži [ ] Calaj Juraj CZE 1981 JZD Mníšek
Muži [ ] Cikanek Marcel CZE 1994 Venango Praha
Ženy [ ] Čechová Andrea CZE 1973 Český Brod
Muži [ ] Černý Jiří CZE 1978 25A
Muži [ ] Černý Václav CZE 1982 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [ ] Dostál Filip CZE 1978 Lanškroun
Muži [ ] Duffek Tomáš CZE 1985 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [ ] Dvořák Ondřej CZE 1976 3+1
Muži [ ] Eichler Štěpán CZE 1986 Praha
Muži [ ] Flekal Radek CZE 1974 Neratovice
Muži [ ] France Pavel CZE 1979 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [ ] Güttler Dominik CZE 1993 Jilemnice
Muži [ ] Haltuf Jiří CZE 1985 Pardubice
Ženy [ ] Havlíková Petra CZE 1979 Jablonec nad nisou
Muži [ ] Hejdrych Ladislav CZE 1982 EXPONATI
Muži [ ] Hofman Jiří CZE 1970 CS-1000
Ženy [ ] Hofmanová Renata CZE 1980 CS-1000
Muži [ ] Houdek Jakub CZE 1987 RUN magazine
Muži [ ] Hradecký Pavel CZE 1976 Škvorec
Muži [ ] Chmel Zdeněk CZE 1962 Běžecký klub České spořitelny
Muži [ ] Janků Jiří CZE 1988 Klub přátel zdravého života
Muži [ ] Jiříček Tomáš CZE 1989 Klub přátel zdravého života
Ženy [ ] Kabátková Zdenka CZE 1977 Praha 4
Muži [ ] Kanta Jan CZE 1974 Praha 9
Muži [ ] Kanta Martin CZE 1982 Praha 9
Muži [ ] Klíma David CZE 1971 Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Muži [ ] Klíma Dušan CZE 1997 Lukavice
Muži [ ] Klimša Jan CZE 1976 Praha 6, Řepy
Muži [ ] Klouček Filip CZE 1995 Uruz
Muži [ ] Kofránek Milan CZE 1968 Mochov
Muži [ ] KUBIŠTA PETR CZE 1970 marathon Plzen
Muži [ ] Kudrna Michal CZE 1974 Sportigo.cz
Muži [ ] Labík Libor CZE 1990 Černý Důl
Muži [ ] Líbal Lukáš CZE 1989 Praha 4 - Braník
Muži [ ] Listík Miroslav CZE 1972 Horoměřice
Ženy [ ] Loudová Markéta CZE 1990 3+1
Muži [ ] Macias Waldemar POL 1958 Zielona Góra
Ženy [ ] Maňasová Marie CZE 1962 Praha 5
Muži [ ] Mataj Jaromír CZE 1979 4T Expedice
Muži [ ] Matouš Filip CZE 1964 Praha 2
Ženy [ ] Matoušová Barbora CZE 1999 Praha 1
Muži [ ] Melichar Honza CZE 1982 NESHO
Ženy [ ] Muchová Tereza CZE 1984 Trutnovská běhna
Muži [ ] Nečas Lukáš CZE 1995 (J)elita
Muži [ ] Nečas Michal CZE 1994 Venango Praha
Muži [ ] Nemeš Štěpán CZE 1982 NEsHO
Muži [ ] Neufuss Soběslav CZE 1973 TJ Butoves - penzion Liberta
Muži [ ] Pašek Marcel CZE 1975 Melechov team
Muži [ ] Plechač Miloslav CZE 1970 Klášterec nad Ohří
Muži [ ] Pojmon Leoš CZE 1976 RETIA
Muži [ ] Pokorný Jiří CZE 1974 Slaný
Muži [ ] Pondělíček Zdeněk CZE 1986 Praha 4, Chodov
Ženy [ ] Pospíšilová Michaela CZE 1970 Napajedla
Muži [ ] Pražák Lubomír CZE 1973 Benek
Muži [ ] Precechtel Martin CZE 1984 3+1
Muži [ ] Procházka Pavel CZE 1968 Kladno
Ženy [ ] Procházková Pavlína CZE 1964 Hořovice
Muži [ ] Prošek Luboš CZE 1968 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
Muži [ ] Putala Jan CZE 1981 ToniCzech Runners Club
Muži [ ] Randýsek Vít CZE 1974 chodec
Ženy [ ] Schullerova Monika CZE 1991 Ceska Lipa
Muži [ ] Smetana Filip CZE 1985 Větřní
Muži [ ] SOBIERAJ ALEKSANDER POL 1979 URZĄD MIEJSKI ŚWIDNICA
Ženy [ ] Sokolovičová Heidi CZE 1999 Pilníkov
Muži [ ] Souček Miroslav CZE 1968 Hradištko
Muži [ ] Soukup Vojtěch CZE 1993 Horní Branná
Muži [ ] Stárek Ladislav CZE 1990 Liberec
Muži [ ] Studnař Jakub CZE 1988 Veselí nad Lužnicí
Muži [ ] Suchý Miroslav CZE 1974 Forrest Gump
Muži [ ] Svoboda Marek CZE 1975 Zumbarda team
Muži [ ] Šimek Petr CZE 1975 DHL IT Services Prague
Ženy [ ] Šimková Pavla CZE 1971 Praha 10
Ženy [ ] Škáchová Petra CZE 1970 Praha 5
Ženy [ ] Škodová Radka CZE 1987 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Štefanec Miroslav CZE 1974 Kadaň
Muži [ ] tichý michal CZE 1974 Praha 6
Muži [ ] Tichý Tomáš CZE 1974 Praha 6
Muži [ ] Tobola Petr CZE 0000 Řepište
Muži [ ] Trejbal Tomas CZE 1978 Karlovy Vary
Muži [ ] Urban Jiří CZE 1982 Vodáci Střekov
Muži [ ] Urbaník Martin SVK 1976 STEFANIKTRAIL.SK
Muži [ ] Veringer Martin CZE 1981 Praha
Muži [ ] Vojan Radek CZE 1976 Praha 9
Muži [ ] Vojtěch Josef CZE 1979 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [ ] Vojtěch Martin CZE 1975 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [ ] Vokaty Jakub CZE 1988 Venango Praha
Muži [ ] Vontroba Vítězslav CZE 1968 Opava
Muži [ ] Vorlíček Lukáš CZE 1978 Slaný
Muži [ ] Vosátka Dominik CZE 1989 3+1
Muži [ ] Vosika Peter CZE 1966 Praha 4-Nusle
Muži [ ] Vosika Slavomír GER 1961 Magdeburg
Muži [ ] Vrzáček Tomáš CZE 1974 CS-1000
Muži [ ] Wleklik Marek POL 1970 Leszno
Muži [ ] Zimmer Jörgen GER 1968 SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf