Krakonošova 100

2020-06-12 - 2020-06-13 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

K100, vlna Dálkoplazi total: 114, men : 91, women: 23, Muži: 91, Ženy: 23 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Tetřívci total: 99, men : 73, women: 26, Muži: 73, Ženy: 26 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Lišky total: 96, men : 77, women: 19, Muži: 77, Ženy: 19 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Srnky total: 46, men : 37, women: 9, Muži: 37, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Vlci (běžci) total: 83, men : 73, women: 10, Muži: 73, Ženy: 10 [html] [pdf]
K 55 total: 219, men : 151, women: 68, Muži: 151, Ženy: 68 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 3, men : 1, women: 2, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 0, Muži do 59: 0, Muži nad 60: 1, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 1, Ženy do 59: 1, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]
20:30:00 total: 96, men : 77, women: 19, Muži: 77, Ženy: 19 [html] [pdf]

start list 20:30:00

start ~ 20:30:00 , all years of born , registered: 96 participants ( 77 of men, 19 of women) 100km, start 20:30

category # name state year team
Muži [ ] Al-Kaysy Said CZE 1965 Praha
Muži [ ] Bajer Martin CZE 1987 Podlesí
Muži [ ] Bajer Patrik CZE 1992 Plzeň
Muži [ ] Baše Tomáš CZE 1994 Sloup v Čechách
Muži [ ] Blažek Pavel CZE 1975 Brno
Ženy [ ] Boráňová Michaela CZE 1985 Brno 41
Muži [ ] Bradáč Václav CZE 1979 Ještěd SkyRace Tým
Muži [ ] Čabla Zdeněk CZE 1956 Starci ze Slaného
Ženy [ ] Černá Simona CZE 1972 BlackS´gand
Muži [ ] Černý Ivan CZE 1959 IVAN
Muži [ ] Červenka Martin CZE 1973 Rokycany
Ženy [ ] Čeřovská Iva CZE 1972 Mariánské Lázně
Muži [ ] Dufek Pavel CZE 1988 Třebihošť
Muži [ ] Dumbrovský Milan CZE 1974 Praha 13
Muži [ ] Dvořák Jan CZE 1987 Dolni CEREKEV
Muži [ ] Fait Pavel CZE 1959 Starci ze Slaného
Muži [ ] Fejtek Petr CZE 1991 Trutnov
Muži [ ] Flegl Martin CZE 1976 Horomerice
Ženy [ ] Gillernová Klára CZE 1994 Vegan sport club
Ženy [ ] Hliňáková Petra CZE 1972 Praha - Klobouk
Muži [ ] Hofman Jiří CZE 1970 CS-1000
Muži [ ] Holub Michal CZE 1964 Praha
Muži [ ] Houdek Jakub CZE 1987 RUN magazine
Muži [ ] Houžvička Zbyněk CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Hrdina Ivo CZE 1986 JuiceUP
Muži [ ] Hujer Michal CZE 1976 Žatec
Muži [ ] Hyksa Tomas CZE 1983 Nechťák HoroTeam
Muži [ ] Javornický Milan CZE 1973 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Muži [ ] Juska Jan CZE 1982 Milovice
Ženy [ ] Kabičková Olivie CZE 1975 Oldřichov v Hájích
Ženy [ ] Kadavá Šárka CZE 1996 Hodkovice nad Mohelkou
Muži [ ] Kadavý Jiří CZE 1988 Vrchlabí
Muži [ ] Karcol Viktor SVK 1967 DHZ Zázrivá
Muži [ ] Karhánek Jakub CZE 1992 MKPR Endurance
Muži [ ] Klír Zdeněk CZE 1986 Roudnice nad Labem
Muži [ ] Koza Pavel CZE 1978 Sólo koza
Muži [ ] Kracík Aleš CZE 1986 Třebihošť
Muži [ ] Krasiun Dmitrij CZE 1986 Praha 5
Ženy [ ] Krchová Zuzana CZE 1990 Praha
Muži [ ] Křiváček Michael CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
Muži [ ] Kulhanek Petr CZE 1971 Lk Slovan Karlovy Vary
Ženy [ ] Kuřátková Kateřina CZE 1987 Poděbrady
Muži [ ] Lalák Tomáš CZE 1976 Radotín
Muži [ ] Lejček David CZE 0000 Praha 6
Muži [ ] Lepič Vladimír CZE 1975 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Muži [ ] Lyngholm Jan DNK 1963 Vejen
Muži [ ] Maléř Lumír CZE 1969 Praha
Ženy [ ] Maňasová Marie CZE 1962 Chýně
Ženy [ ] Masopustová Milena CZE 1989 Sulice
Muži [ ] Matějovský Cyril CZE 1977 ZBRASLAV
Muži [ ] Musil Petr CZE 1974 Praha 3, Žižkov
Muži [ ] Náplava Martin CZE 1978 Praha 8
Ženy [ ] Nemcova Ilvaka CZE 1981 Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team
Muži [ ] Noll Marek CZE 1974 Praha 6, Suchdol
Muži [ ] Novotný Josef CZE 1969 Velká Dobrá
Ženy [ ] Palečková Hana CZE 1994 Vlčí máky
Muži [ ] Pantovič Nikola CZE 1987 Nová Role
Muži [ ] Pazderka Radan CZE 1981 TJ Doksy
Muži [ ] Pechar Oldřich CZE 1984 Hejvys Intimmate Team
Muži [ ] Pekarek Matej CZE 1983 Praha 4
Muži [ ] petura petr CZE 1977 jenštejn
Muži [ ] Plavec Jarda CZE 1986 JuiceUP
Muži [ ] Pluhař Karel CZE 1983 Topic PR
Muži [ ] Procházka Josef CZE 1972 Zdice
Muži [ ] Procházka Pavel CZE 1968 Kladno
Muži [ ] Průša Petr CZE 1987 Pardubice
Muži [ ] Pytlík Miloslav CZE 1971 Dojít a přežít
Muži [ ] Rosůlek Lukáš CZE 1975 Praha
Muži [ ] Saksun Lukáš CZE 1995 Kamenice - Všedobrovice
Ženy [ ] Seifertová Lucie CZE 1984 Blázni z Radimovky
Muži [ ] Selčan Saša CZE 1977 Most
Ženy [ ] Schulzová Jana CZE 1987 Praha
Muži [ ] Sirůček Roman CZE 1985 DIEBOLD NIXDORF
Ženy [ ] Skopalová Pavla CZE 1992 MKPR Endurance
Muži [ ] Sobotka Daniel CZE 1977 STS Chvojkovice
Muži [ ] Souček Jakub CZE 1983 Velim
Muži [ ] Stuchlík Jaroslav CZE 1990 Vegan sport club
Muži [ ] Šebesta Michal CZE 1983 Sabzo
Muži [ ] Šimek Libor CZE 1975 Jablonec nad Nisou
Ženy [ ] Šindelářová Jana CZE 1977 VLLNNA
Muži [ ] Špaček Pataka CZE 1972 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Muži [ ] Štefek Jiří CZE 1991 MKPR Endurance
Muži [ ] Švejda Martin CZE 1974 LOS LOVOŠ
Muži [ ] Teichman Ivan CZE 1983 Vrchlabí
Muži [ ] Troníček Jan CZE 1988 Blázni z Radimovky
Muži [ ] Tuček Petr CZE 1980 Praha 8
Muži [ ] Tydlitát Jiří CZE 1982 Pardubice
Ženy [ ] Uhrová Bára CZE 2001 Ostrava-Hrabová
Muži [ ] Veselý Miloš CZE 1969 STS Chvojkovice
Muži [ ] Vlk Karel CZE 1980 Vlčí máky
Muži [ ] Voelckner Jwalanta GER 1970 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
Ženy [ ] Voelckner Tirtha GER 1971 Sri Chinmoy Maraton Team
Muži [ ] Vrba Martin CZE 1984 Most
Muži [ ] Vyhnánek Aleš CZE 1990 Praha
Muži [ ] Wokounů Míša CZE 1979 Praha
Muži [ ] Zahradník Michal CZE 1975 VLLNNA