Krakonošova 100

2019-06-14 - 2019-06-15 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krakonošova 100 total: 472, men : 386, women: 86, Muži: 386, Ženy: 86 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Dálkoplazi total: 107, men : 81, women: 26, Muži: 81, Ženy: 26 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Tetřívci total: 102, men : 86, women: 16, Muži: 86, Ženy: 16 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Lišky total: 80, men : 66, women: 14, Muži: 66, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Srnky total: 78, men : 65, women: 13, Muži: 65, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Vlci (běžci) total: 105, men : 88, women: 17, Muži: 88, Ženy: 17 [html] [pdf]
K 55 total: 250, men : 163, women: 87, Muži: 163, Ženy: 87 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 35, men : 22, women: 13, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 7, Muži do 59: 11, Muži nad 60: 4, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 8, Ženy do 59: 5, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]
34:00:00 total: 35, men : 22, women: 13, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 7, Muži do 59: 11, Muži nad 60: 4, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 8, Ženy do 59: 5, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list 34:00:00

start ~ 34:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 35 participants ( 22 of men, 13 of women) běh 25km

category # name state year team
Muži do 39 [2] Bláhovec Jiří CZE 1992 Pardubice
Muži do 39 [ ] Bouchal David CZE 1992 Brno
Ženy do 59 [3] Cardová Martina CZE 1976 Buštěhrad
Muži do 59 [23] Červenka Jaroslav CZE 1979 Dobřenice
Muži do 39 [4] Flegl Vlastimil CZE 1986 Vrchlabí
Ženy do 39 [5] Förster Sonja GER 1987 1.FC Union Berlin e.V.
Muži nad 60 [27] Groh Stanislav CZE 1946 AC Vrchlabí
Ženy do 59 [34] Háková Michaela CZE 1971 SVS Krkonoše Vrchlabí
Muži nad 60 [30] Hojač Mojmír CZE 1958 HO Tanvald
Muži do 59 [29] Hurdálek Robert CZE 1978 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Muži do 59 [6] Jelínek Jiří CZE 1976 Vrchlabí
Muži do 39 [7] Jeremias Lukáš CZE 1986 A12
Muži do 39 [24] Ježek Přemysl CZE 1982 AC Slovan Liberec
Ženy do 39 [8] Kacířová Svatoslava CZE 1981 LOKO TRUTNOV
Muži do 59 [32] Klvaň Norbert CZE 1972 Sokol Kolín-atletika
Ženy do 59 [28] Kroužilová Iva CZE 1977 GP Kolín
Muži do 39 [33] Krupka Adam CZE 2001 Run4Fun
Muži do 59 [9] Liška Aleš CZE 1977 Universal USU Team
Muži do 59 [10] Mašek Petr CZE 1979 Atletický oddíl Spartak Vrchlabí
Ženy do 39 [11] Miterka Agata POL 1988 KB Castellanus
Ženy do 39 [12] Neradová Sylva CZE 2000 Lázně Bohdaneč
Ženy do 59 [13] Podbielska Agnieszka POL 1974 KB Castellanus
Muži do 59 [14] Prokeš Tomáš CZE 1975 OK Slavia HK
Ženy do 39 [15] Smejkalová Petra CZE 1989 Choceň 1
Muži do 59 [25] Strangmuller Jiří CZE 1975 Praha 4
Muži do 59 [16] Stránský Luděk CZE 1967 Vrchlabí
Muži nad 60 [26] Strouhal Zdeněk CZE 1959 Staněk Sport Turnov
Ženy do 39 [17] Štefanská Lucie CZE 1989 Praha
Muži do 59 [18] Šubrt Jan CZE 1968 Muhu Team
Muži nad 60 [1] Vejnar Josef CZE 1957 DDM Pelíšek
Muži do 39 [19] Waněk Adam CZE 1995 SK Veská
Ženy do 59 [20] Wańková Dita CZE 1971 TJ Tichá ulička
Ženy do 39 [21] Wańková Martina CZE 1999 TJ Tichá ulička
Muži do 59 [31] Wolf David CZE 1972 Janov nad Nisou
Ženy do 39 [22] Zrzavecká Lada CZE 1989 Praha