Krakonošova 100

2019-06-14 - 2019-06-15 Vrchlabí, Krkonoše 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krakonošova 100 total: 460, men : 376, women: 84, Muži: 376, Ženy: 84 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Dálkoplazi total: 107, men : 81, women: 26, Muži: 81, Ženy: 26 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Tetřívci total: 101, men : 86, women: 15, Muži: 86, Ženy: 15 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Lišky total: 80, men : 66, women: 14, Muži: 66, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Srnky total: 67, men : 55, women: 12, Muži: 55, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf]
K100, vlna Vlci (běžci) total: 105, men : 88, women: 17, Muži: 88, Ženy: 17 [html] [pdf]
K 55 total: 245, men : 160, women: 85, Muži: 160, Ženy: 85 [html] [pdf]
běh 25km total: 34, men : 21, women: 13, Dorostenci: 0, Muži do 39: 6, Muži do 59: 11, Muži nad 60: 4, Dorostenky: 0, Ženy do 39: 8, Ženy do 59: 5, Ženy nad 60: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Krakonošova 100

start ~ 20:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay LavkaZalyMiseckyOrleSpindlLuzickaLucniStraznelap#9
1 1 / Muži [579] Aleš Sedlák 1988 CZE TJ Magla 10:58:00.0 03:27.6 (2) 29:17.6 (1) 01:29:11.0 (1) 03:22:44.0 (1) 07:05:04.0 (1) 06:53:28.0 (1) 09:16:34.0 (1) 10:25:00.0 (2)
2 2 / Muži [510] Radek Brunner 1974 CZE SK Babice 11:48:38.8 50:38.8 03:27.5 (1) 30:12.3 (3) 01:31:05.0 (3) 07:05:23.0 (2) 07:08:44.0 (2) 10:06:04.0 (2) 11:16:14.0 (3)
3 3 / Muži [518] Jan Dostál 1986 CZE VELLA TEAM NÁCHOD 11:54:00.7 56:00.7 03:27.7 (3) 30:08.8 (2) 01:31:01.0 (2) 03:37:23.0 (2) 07:05:53.0 (3) 07:11:49.0 (3) 10:12:40.0 (3) 11:22:53.0 (4)
4 4 / Muži [416] Jan Benko 1974 CZE AC Gomango Högner 12:09:01.0 01:11:01.0 03:34.3 (2) 35:21.5 (1) 01:44:47.0 (1) 03:51:33.0 (1) 07:20:45.0 (1) 07:26:54.0 (1) 10:29:03.0 (1) 11:37:40.0 (1)
5 5 / Muži [430] Jaroslav Gottvald 1989 CZE Natrhnutirit 12:11:55.1 01:13:55.1 03:34.0 (1) 37:13.6 (2) 01:48:21.0 (2) 03:59:16.0 (2) 07:21:01.0 (2) 08:00:30.0 (2) 10:34:31.0 (2) 11:40:18.0 (2)
6 6 / Muži [517] Lukáš Ďopan 1988 CZE Supíkovice 12:35:21.8 01:37:21.8 03:55.4 (5) 36:26.3 (4) 01:46:20.0 (5) 04:07:27.0 (4) 07:07:36.0 (4) 07:51:40.0 (4) 10:49:28.0 (4) 11:59:46.0 (5)
7 7 / Muži [541] Petr Kolář 1986 CZE run Kanice 12:40:56.6 01:42:56.6 04:39.4 (28) 41:37.0 (22) 01:57:27.0 (20) 04:17:47.0 (6) 07:14:20.0 (6) 08:07:28.0 (6) 10:50:53.0 (5) 12:04:06.0 (6)
8 8 / Muži [607] Ferdinand Valent 1981 CZE Holešovice 12:53:04.8 01:55:04.8 04:20.6 (16) 36:27.1 (5) 01:45:57.0 (4) 04:07:23.0 (3) 07:07:49.0 (5) 07:51:43.0 (5) 10:52:41.0 (6) 12:14:42.0 (7)
9 9 / Muži [606] Jan Kotyk 1972 CZE Červené Pečky 12:59:48.5 02:01:48.5 04:48.1 (37) 38:18.1 (9) 01:51:00.0 (7) 04:09:42.0 (5) 07:22:05.0 (7) 08:15:16.0 (7) 17:27:51.0 (81) 16:16:08.0 (40)
10 1 / Ženy [188] Kateřina Šoubová 1977 CZE Liberec 13:04:35.7 02:06:35.7 04:54.4 (3) 41:17.8 (2) 01:57:15.0 (2) 04:22:59.0 (1) 08:05:33.0 (1) 08:25:46.0 (1) 11:17:43.0 (1) 12:28:52.0 (1)
11 10 / Muži [529] Václav Herbs 1973 CZE Středokluky 13:30:06.3 02:32:06.3 05:46.0 (81) 02:03:32.0 (28) 04:54:42.0 (31) 08:15:37.0 (18) 08:51:08.0 (15) 11:49:35.0 (9) 12:56:12.0 (8)
12 11 / Muži [563] Tomáš Pačák 1987 CZE Benešovský běžecký klub 13:32:17.1 02:34:17.1 04:24.3 (18) 39:35.9 (13) 01:54:30.0 (13) 04:24:01.0 (10) 07:37:22.0 (9) 08:23:44.0 (9) 11:30:32.0 (7) 12:57:08.0 (10)
13 12 / Muži [577] Marek Rod 1987 CZE Trailpoint 13:33:04.0 02:35:04.0 04:02.8 (10) 38:53.2 (10) 01:54:16.0 (11) 04:19:53.0 (8) 07:34:46.0 (8) 08:19:54.0 (8) 11:33:08.0 (8) 12:56:50.0 (9)
14 2 / Ženy [604] Lenka Vacvalová 1989 SVK Dynafit 13:35:16.0 02:37:16.0 02:04:36.0 (33) 04:39:47.0 (20) 08:02:06.0 (13) 08:43:44.0 (13) 11:50:47.0 (10) 13:01:17.0 (11)
15 13 / Muži [575] Vladimir Ridky 1979 CZE Kosmosbikes 13:45:13.9 02:47:13.9 04:14.5 (14) 41:21.6 (21) 01:58:19.0 (22) 04:27:13.0 (15) 08:19:30.0 (19) 08:57:46.0 (17) 12:03:21.0 (12)
16 14 / Muži [543] Matěj Konvalina 1985 CZE Hradec Králové 13:59:57.0 03:01:57.0 04:07.8 (12) 41:55.7 (23) 02:02:33.0 (24) 04:39:47.0 (19) 08:02:14.0 (14) 08:47:41.0 (14) 12:03:39.0 (13) 13:24:19.0 (12)
17 15 / Muži [547] Rudy Krajča 1965 CZE rarecacti.com 14:20:55.4 03:22:55.4 04:01.8 (9) 37:49.9 (6) 01:54:15.0 (10) 04:24:39.0 (11) 07:49:59.0 (10) 08:33:47.0 (10) 11:59:46.0 (11) 13:33:12.0 (13)
18 16 / Muži [624] Krystian Pietrzak 1983 POL Kieser Training Cologne 14:31:09.3 03:33:09.3 04:01.3 (8) 37:59.5 (8) 01:50:45.0 (6) 04:27:08.0 (13) 08:21:09.0 (20) 09:04:14.0 (18) 12:37:04.0 (15) 13:55:48.0 (14)
19 17 / Muži [600] Jan Tláskal 1983 CZE Přerov 14:41:20.8 03:43:20.8 03:59.1 (6) 37:50.2 (7) 01:53:27.0 (8) 04:22:15.0 (9) 07:50:15.0 (12) 08:33:50.0 (11) 12:30:41.0 (14) 13:56:15.0 (15)
20 18 / Muži [135] Zbyněk Houžvička 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 14:41:33.7 03:43:33.7 04:10.1 (2) 38:53.8 (1) 01:56:26.0 (1) 04:25:10.0 (2) 08:06:09.0 (2) 08:49:01.0 (2) 12:24:57.0 (2) 14:01:35.0 (2)
21 19 / Muži [136] David Hrůza 1971 CZE tRUtNov 14:43:30.3 03:45:30.3 05:18.6 (6) 45:22.2 (4) 02:09:06.0 (4) 04:55:22.0 (3) 08:26:32.0 (3) 09:34:12.0 (3) 12:50:42.0 (3) 14:08:04.0 (3)
22 20 / Muži [595] Martin Šlampa 1990 CZE Praha 14:45:35.7 03:47:35.7 04:41.7 (31) 40:35.0 (16) 02:01:05.0 (23) 04:51:22.0 (29) 08:21:23.0 (21) 09:06:17.0 (19) 12:38:27.0 (17) 14:06:46.0 (16)
23 21 / Muži [341] Petr Válek 1974 CZE iThinkBeer.com / SK Babice 14:50:43.5 03:52:43.5 05:18.8 (10) 43:58.2 (7) 02:03:23.0 (2) 04:33:29.0 (1) 08:12:10.0 (1) 08:54:15.0 (1) 12:46:21.0 (1) 14:08:30.0 (1)
24 22 / Muži [358] Pavel Marek 1968 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava/ČAU 14:50:43.8 03:52:43.8 05:18.8 (11) 43:56.9 (6) 02:01:24.0 (1) 04:33:36.0 (2) 08:12:17.0 (2) 09:02:14.0 (2) 12:46:34.0 (2) 14:08:40.0 (2)
25 23 / Muži [342] Ales Jirak 1977 GER Mainz 14:53:03.5 03:55:03.5 04:40.3 (3) 43:48.9 (5) 02:07:02.0 (4) 04:54:39.0 (3) 08:31:55.0 (3) 09:16:59.0 (3) 13:00:04.0 (3) 14:14:47.0 (3)
26 24 / Muži [602] Michal Trunda 1979 CZE Králův Dvůr 14:54:45.6 03:56:45.6 04:00.6 (7) 38:58.9 (12) 01:57:27.0 (19) 04:35:56.0 (17) 08:09:37.0 (16) 09:07:36.0 (21) 12:45:39.0 (18) 14:11:59.0 (17)
27 25 / Muži [546] Adam Koudela 1985 CZE Šogorisa / Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto 14:55:15.4 03:57:15.4 04:06.8 (11) 40:43.0 (18) 01:56:43.0 (15) 04:57:36.0 (32) 08:31:08.0 (26) 09:24:31.0 (26) 13:05:13.0 (22) 14:22:45.0 (20)
28 26 / Muži [596] Jiří Špaček 1979 CZE Šogorisa 14:55:17.0 03:57:17.0 04:34.4 (25) 40:41.5 (17) 01:57:26.0 (18) 04:53:06.0 (30) 08:31:49.0 (27) 09:24:54.0 (28) 13:04:57.0 (21) 14:22:22.0 (19)
29 27 / Muži [474] pavel Slepica 1974 CZE Bystrovany 15:01:46.2 04:03:46.2 04:50.2 (12) 45:24.1 (8) 02:07:25.0 (6) 05:03:43.0 (6) 08:28:45.0 (4) 09:17:52.0 (4) 12:52:24.0 (3) 14:23:55.0 (5)
30 28 / Muži [437] Vítězslav Chmelař 1979 CZE Velké Losiny 15:02:51.1 04:04:51.1 05:04.8 (16) 45:35.6 (10) 02:07:24.0 (5) 04:58:24.0 (4) 08:28:59.0 (5) 09:20:21.0 (5) 13:00:25.0 (5) 14:20:28.0 (4)
31 3 / Ženy [586] Adéla Jemelíková 1988 CZE Hranice 15:03:17.3 04:05:17.3 04:43.0 (32) 44:16.5 (32) 02:04:32.0 (32) 04:41:22.0 (21) 08:10:43.0 (17) 09:07:33.0 (20) 13:02:49.0 (19) 14:21:28.0 (18)
32 29 / Muži [520] Ladislav Fialka 1975 CZE Vlašim 15:19:40.4 04:21:40.4 04:25.8 (19) 39:44.0 (14) 01:54:19.0 (12) 04:24:59.0 (12) 07:50:07.0 (11) 08:34:04.0 (12) 12:37:44.0 (16) 14:24:18.0 (21)
33 30 / Muži [534] Jan Hovorka 1988 CZE Praha 4 15:20:04.3 04:22:04.3 04:31.8 (23) 40:48.0 (19) 01:56:44.0 (16) 04:35:11.0 (16) 08:02:43.0 (15) 08:53:19.0 (16) 13:03:23.0 (20) 14:41:16.0 (22)
34 31 / Muži [381] Martin Rendl 1978 CZE ŠUMAVÁCÍÍÍ 15:23:01.0 04:25:01.0 04:56.0 (6) 43:00.8 (3) 02:08:56.0 (6) 05:03:28.0 (4) 08:41:03.0 (4) 09:29:52.0 (4) 13:13:42.0 (4) 14:40:03.0 (4)
35 4 / Ženy [552] Klára Zelenková 1988 CZE SRTG Praha 15:32:27.5 04:34:27.5 04:28.5 (20) 43:31.6 (29) 02:04:38.0 (34) 04:44:02.0 (22) 08:25:29.0 (23) 09:18:36.0 (23) 13:11:59.0 (23) 14:42:49.0 (23)
36 5 / Ženy [502] Nina Baláková 1986 CZE SRTG Praha 15:32:27.7 04:34:27.7 04:59.5 (52) 45:29.6 (51) 02:04:40.0 (36) 04:46:12.0 (23) 08:25:41.0 (24) 09:18:40.0 (24) 13:12:06.0 (24) 14:42:54.0 (24)
37 32 / Muži [429] Martin Fialka 1979 CZE Vlašim 15:34:40.5 04:36:40.5 05:11.5 (20) 44:01.6 (5) 02:02:52.0 (3) 04:41:30.0 (3) 08:14:04.0 (3) 09:00:07.0 (3) 12:53:09.0 (4) 14:39:04.0 (6)
38 33 / Muži [532] Pavel Koranda 1979 CZE Velká Bystřice 15:35:33.0 04:37:33.0 04:55.8 (47) 44:53.2 (41) 05:17:01.0 (45) 08:54:25.0 (34) 09:51:43.0 (31) 13:34:14.0 (27) 15:00:33.0 (26)
39 34 / Muži [570] Jan Pohlodek 1980 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 15:54:08.5 04:56:08.5 04:40.5 (29) 44:20.4 (33) 02:04:58.0 (38) 04:47:26.0 (25) 08:28:07.0 (25) 09:16:17.0 (22) 13:21:10.0 (26) 15:05:02.0 (27)
40 35 / Muži [108] Jan Czagan 1971 CZE SDH Dědek 15:55:32.7 04:57:32.7 47:34.2 (11) 02:18:00.0 (11) 04:57:26.0 (4) 08:50:23.0 (4) 09:37:41.0 (4) 13:30:17.0 (4) 15:08:23.0 (4)
41 36 / Muži [371] Petr Pecháň 1968 CZE Cyklo Harant Pecka 15:57:56.0 04:59:56.0 05:21.4 (12) 46:09.2 (11) 02:13:10.0 (10) 05:03:45.0 (5) 08:57:59.0 (5) 09:46:26.0 (5) 13:43:00.0 (5) 15:13:56.0 (5)
42 37 / Muži [345] Jakub Karč 1974 CZE SK Babice 15:59:36.0 05:01:36.0 04:50.4 (40) 43:06.9 (26) 02:04:26.0 (31) 05:47:36.0 (72) 09:26:31.0 (47) 10:17:56.0 (40) 14:04:06.0 (33) 15:24:03.0 (28)
43 38 / Muži [538] Jaroslav Jiskra 1978 CZE Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto 16:00:55.1 05:02:55.1 49:32.0 (74) 02:09:48.0 (42) 05:03:51.0 (34) 08:32:01.0 (28) 09:24:51.0 (27) 13:15:36.0 (25) 14:58:16.0 (25)
44 39 / Muži [281] Jan Putala 1981 CZE ToniCzech Runners Club 16:05:03.9 05:07:03.9 05:07.6 (3) 46:37.4 (2) 02:14:16.0 (2) 05:06:20.0 (2) 08:58:52.0 (2) 09:48:40.0 (2) 13:50:25.0 (1) 15:26:21.0 (3)
45 40 / Muži [514] Jan Černocký 1987 CZE Měchenice 16:08:09.6 05:10:09.6 04:50.9 (41) 46:22.2 (57) 02:10:35.0 (44) 05:17:13.0 (48) 08:54:16.0 (33) 09:42:02.0 (29) 13:37:40.0 (29) 15:24:13.0 (29)
46 41 / Muži [585] Ladislav Stančo 1977 CZE SK Hory beraní hlavy 16:10:16.0 05:12:16.0 04:23.8 (17) 42:03.8 (24) 01:55:51.0 (14) 04:36:06.0 (18) 08:21:30.0 (22) 09:23:02.0 (25) 13:36:22.0 (28) 15:28:59.0 (31)
47 42 / Muži [254] PETR KUBIŠTA 1970 CZE marathon Plzen 16:15:02.0 05:17:02.0 20:21.2 (93) 01:01:08.2 (51) 02:28:06.0 (11) 05:18:43.0 (5) 09:12:44.0 (3) 10:01:21.0 (3) 13:57:54.0 (2) 15:28:15.0 (4)
48 43 / Muži [559] Dalibor Muráň 1985 CZE Hluboká nad Vltavou 16:16:11.7 05:18:11.7 05:42.4 (76) 49:19.9 (72) 02:12:37.0 (49) 05:11:17.0 (40) 09:06:00.0 (36) 10:14:30.0 (37) 14:10:03.0 (34) 15:39:02.0 (33)
49 44 / Muži [542] Ondřej Konečný 1992 CZE Karpatští vlci 16:16:26.9 05:18:26.9 05:35.7 (68) 45:06.6 (46) 02:27:10.0 (78) 05:48:24.0 (73) 09:20:01.0 (45) 10:05:30.0 (32) 14:02:17.0 (31) 15:28:23.0 (30)
50 45 / Muži [527] Jiří Hejkrlík 1985 CZE hejahejtrail.cz 16:18:13.3 05:20:13.3 04:35.5 (26) 44:47.7 (39) 02:12:59.0 (50) 05:27:11.0 (54) 09:35:29.0 (52) 10:23:31.0 (42) 14:10:39.0 (35) 15:39:11.0 (34)
51 46 / Muži [609] Michal Večerka 1981 CZE MK Prostějov 16:25:22.6 05:27:22.6 04:15.5 (15) 40:22.8 (15) 01:57:22.0 (17) 04:47:36.0 (26) 08:45:37.0 (30) 09:42:52.0 (30) 14:04:02.0 (32) 15:41:00.0 (35)
52 47 / Muži [618] Jiří Vyštejn 1981 CZE www.ZENKARAVAN.cz 16:27:09.0 05:29:09.0 06:28.4 (98) 49:02.4 (69) 02:20:05.0 (64) 05:07:52.0 (38) 09:15:20.0 (39) 13:43:21.0 (30) 15:31:03.0 (32)
53 48 / Muži [463] Jan Pavlík 1991 CZE HOKA HEY III 16:28:40.9 05:30:40.9 04:41.0 (10) 44:06.5 (6) 02:08:53.0 (8) 05:20:08.0 (12) 09:23:44.0 (10) 10:09:14.0 (7) 14:05:44.0 (6) 15:45:49.0 (7)
54 49 / Muži [113] Tomáš Číhař 1970 CZE Holice 16:38:05.4 05:40:05.4 06:28.8 (17) 47:33.9 (10) 02:18:00.0 (10) 05:13:43.0 (7) 09:16:59.0 (6) 10:10:12.0 (6) 14:13:59.0 (5) 15:53:59.0 (5)
55 6 / Ženy [473] Jana Stopková 1976 CZE H.O.R.A.L. Praha 16:39:31.2 05:41:31.2 04:40.2 (9) 45:56.6 (13) 02:12:32.0 (12) 05:06:22.0 (7) 08:56:48.0 (7) 09:51:37.0 (6) 14:15:08.0 (7) 15:57:29.0 (8)
56 50 / Muži [164] Rudolf Procházka 1978 CZE RunSport Team 16:46:57.6 05:48:57.6 05:17.7 (5) 45:27.5 (5) 02:13:36.0 (6) 05:03:03.0 (5) 09:10:18.0 (5) 10:04:55.0 (5) 14:20:27.0 (6) 16:01:31.0 (6)
57 51 / Muži [551] Jan Macháč 1987 CZE Brumov-Bylnice 16:48:44.3 05:50:44.3 05:39.0 (70) 48:46.3 (66) 02:20:58.0 (65) 05:22:24.0 (51) 08:58:31.0 (35) 14:13:35.0 (36) 15:59:12.0 (36)
58 52 / Muži [622] Jiří Zita 1982 CZE Čelákovice 16:49:00.7 05:51:00.7 04:47.3 (36) 46:37.9 (58) 02:18:54.0 (63) 05:39:33.0 (66) 09:51:03.0 (64) 10:37:55.0 (51) 14:42:32.0 (46) 16:11:27.0 (38)
59 53 / Muži [603] Jan Třasák 1981 CZE adidas Runners Prague 16:50:49.7 05:52:49.7 04:52.6 (43) 45:29.4 (49) 02:05:49.0 (40) 05:05:11.0 (35) 09:19:55.0 (44) 10:12:30.0 (33) 14:35:14.0 (43) 16:10:55.0 (37)
60 54 / Muži [556] Filip Mikeš 1977 CZE CK Vinohradské Šlapky 16:50:49.9 05:52:49.9 04:45.4 (33) 44:59.5 (44) 02:15:29.0 (54) 05:21:21.0 (49) 09:39:34.0 (56) 10:31:52.0 (45) 14:35:03.0 (42) 16:11:42.0 (39)
61 7 / Ženy [449] Romana Lojková 1994 CZE Praha 16:51:57.6 05:53:57.6 05:03.6 (14) 45:35.1 (9) 02:12:03.0 (10) 05:11:44.0 (8) 09:13:02.0 (9) 10:13:22.0 (8) 14:26:27.0 (8) 16:10:35.0 (9)
62 55 / Muži [470] Jan Rudolf 1990 CZE SRTG PRAHA 16:51:58.4 05:53:58.4 05:04.2 (15) 45:37.3 (11) 02:12:04.0 (11) 05:11:46.0 (9) 09:12:56.0 (8) 10:13:23.0 (9) 14:26:33.0 (9) 16:10:54.0 (10)
63 56 / Muži [582] Jan SChier 1981 CZE PALSTAT / VRCHLABÍ 16:53:09.8 05:55:09.8 05:40.4 (73) 45:46.1 (56) 02:11:41.0 (47) 05:25:56.0 (53) 09:32:32.0 (49) 10:25:35.0 (44) 14:31:18.0 (40) 16:18:31.0 (45)
64 57 / Muži [318] filip Bábor 1982 CZE Brno 16:53:58.1 05:55:58.1 04:38.4 (1) 43:13.0 (4) 02:11:26.0 (9) 05:21:36.0 (6) 09:28:11.0 (6) 10:25:50.0 (6) 14:47:00.0 (6) 16:17:23.0 (6)
65 58 / Muži [432] Václav Hanzlík 1974 CZE Liberec 16:55:47.3 05:57:47.3 04:21.8 (7) 43:05.6 (4) 02:05:05.0 (4) 05:13:04.0 (11) 09:48:31.0 (12) 10:46:48.0 (13) 14:50:10.0 (11) 16:16:22.0 (12)
66 8 / Ženy [211] Lucie Ábelová 1985 CZE Trutnov 16:57:23.9 05:59:23.9 05:58.8 (18) 52:59.2 (13) 02:25:48.0 (9) 05:36:45.0 (6) 09:22:12.0 (4) 10:19:10.0 (4) 14:22:51.0 (3) 16:12:55.0 (5)
67 59 / Muži [423] Roman Dědic 1974 CZE iThinkBeer 16:59:47.0 06:01:47.0 07:38.6 (59) 51:37.2 (29) 02:33:59.0 (24) 05:43:10.0 (14) 09:35:32.0 (11) 10:26:14.0 (11) 14:31:34.0 (10) 16:12:40.0 (11)
68 9 / Ženy [507] Ivana Bohoňková 1962 CZE Mělník 17:00:17.1 06:02:17.1 05:03.7 (55) 48:37.7 (65) 02:25:18.0 (77) 05:40:32.0 (68) 09:40:45.0 (57) 10:34:50.0 (49) 14:35:24.0 (44) 16:16:36.0 (41)
69 60 / Muži [557] Andrzej Mosiek 1985 POL Rawicz 17:00:23.3 06:02:23.3 44:34.9 (35) 02:10:38.0 (45) 05:11:20.0 (41) 09:15:29.0 (40) 10:15:42.0 (39) 14:34:58.0 (41) 16:18:29.0 (44)
70 61 / Muži [513] Martin Čakrt 1979 CZE Mordor 17:00:53.2 06:02:53.2 04:59.1 (51) 47:31.2 (61) 02:17:41.0 (58) 05:32:13.0 (58) 09:26:19.0 (46) 10:15:18.0 (38) 14:46:04.0 (47) 16:21:30.0 (46)
71 62 / Muži [503] Jiří Baran 1966 CZE Navi 17:01:11.0 06:03:11.0 04:28.9 (21) 02:10:03.0 (43) 05:16:09.0 (43) 09:15:37.0 (41) 10:12:56.0 (34) 14:25:48.0 (38) 16:17:41.0 (42)
72 63 / Muži [550] David Kuneš 1974 CZE EUrunner.eu 17:01:11.6 06:03:11.6 04:38.7 (27) 47:01.3 (59) 02:15:29.0 (53) 05:16:06.0 (42) 09:15:46.0 (42) 10:13:05.0 (36) 14:25:30.0 (37) 16:17:44.0 (43)
73 64 / Muži [440] Pavel Kohout 1979 CZE Adidas Runners Prague 17:15:10.6 06:17:10.6 04:40.1 (8) 44:36.1 (7) 02:11:27.0 (9) 05:12:31.0 (10) 10:14:54.0 (10) 14:57:01.0 (13) 16:20:17.0 (13)
74 65 / Muži [572] Jaroslav Prokop 1982 CZE www.ZENKARAVAN.cz 17:16:01.7 06:18:01.7 49:00.2 (68) 02:17:08.0 (57) 05:17:09.0 (47) 09:28:24.0 (48) 10:19:42.0 (41) 14:41:55.0 (45) 16:30:35.0 (48)
75 66 / Muži [598] Hubert Šváb 1991 CZE DataSentics Prague 17:17:12.9 06:19:12.9 03:43.5 (4) 38:57.4 (11) 02:04:19.0 (30) 05:30:12.0 (56) 09:35:10.0 (51) 10:23:38.0 (43) 14:31:10.0 (39) 16:30:28.0 (47)
76 10 / Ženy [421] Andrea Černá 1992 CZE Zlatá Olešnice 17:24:48.3 06:26:48.3 06:01.8 (25) 50:34.3 (22) 02:31:22.0 (20) 06:05:30.0 (18) 09:51:21.0 (13) 10:43:17.0 (12) 14:50:20.0 (12) 16:32:57.0 (14)
77 67 / Muži [316] Daniel Ešler 1977 CZE MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav 17:33:01.7 06:35:01.7 04:42.3 (5) 42:14.9 (2) 02:07:13.0 (5) 05:24:05.0 (7) 09:33:50.0 (7) 10:39:32.0 (7) 14:50:41.0 (7) 16:35:27.0 (7)
78 68 / Muži [523] David Fišer 1976 CZE Čajovna Bílý Drak 17:40:35.9 06:42:35.9 04:55.4 (46) 44:53.5 (42) 02:11:26.0 (46) 05:17:05.0 (46) 09:15:53.0 (43) 10:13:01.0 (35) 14:46:11.0 (48) 16:45:37.0 (49)
79 11 / Ženy [594] Jana Šindlerová 1969 CZE ČAU 17:40:38.1 06:42:38.1 05:43.2 (78) 49:40.6 (76) 02:22:15.0 (72) 05:36:27.0 (63) 09:39:01.0 (54) 10:33:46.0 (48) 15:02:51.0 (51) 16:59:52.0 (53)
80 69 / Muži [531] Pavel Hons 1970 CZE ČAU 17:40:41.0 06:42:41.0 05:44.0 (79) 49:39.6 (75) 02:22:14.0 (71) 05:36:24.0 (62) 09:39:09.0 (55) 10:33:41.0 (47) 15:02:44.0 (50) 16:59:48.0 (52)
81 70 / Muži [615] Jiří Vítek 1973 CZE TJ Blaník Kladno 17:40:51.8 06:42:51.8 04:54.4 (45) 45:40.1 (53) 02:16:04.0 (56) 05:36:30.0 (64) 09:49:28.0 (63) 10:46:46.0 (55) 15:19:13.0 (53) 16:57:15.0 (51)
82 71 / Muži [593] Jan Šimek 1976 CZE Ďolíček 17:47:36.9 06:49:36.9 05:01.7 (53) 47:15.7 (60) 02:22:04.0 (69) 05:34:10.0 (60) 09:43:32.0 (58) 10:33:10.0 (46) 14:54:25.0 (49) 16:51:01.0 (50)
83 72 / Muži [223] Filip Dostál 1978 CZE Lanškroun 17:48:35.6 06:50:35.6 05:33.9 (9) 47:51.2 (5) 02:24:42.0 (8) 05:43:20.0 (8) 09:50:42.0 (6) 10:58:35.0 (6) 15:05:57.0 (5) 17:02:38.0 (6)
84 73 / Muži [528] Michal Hel 1993 CZE SRTG-litovel 17:49:22.1 06:51:22.1 04:50.0 (39) 44:35.0 (36) 02:04:38.0 (35) 05:08:20.0 (39) 10:09:59.0 (71) 11:05:00.0 (63) 15:28:58.0 (57) 17:02:09.0 (54)
85 74 / Muži [511] STEFANO CASSAN 1980 ITA MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL 17:50:11.9 06:52:11.9 04:33.3 (24) 45:41.4 (54) 02:18:42.0 (61) 05:45:50.0 (71) 09:51:54.0 (65) 10:57:13.0 (58) 15:41:33.0 (62) 17:11:14.0 (55)
86 75 / Muži [291] Marek Svoboda 1975 CZE Zumbarda team 18:01:10.6 07:03:10.6 07:37.3 (70) 59:08.5 (43) 02:27:46.0 (10) 05:49:48.0 (10) 09:44:09.0 (5) 10:38:57.0 (5) 15:13:10.0 (6) 17:02:52.0 (8)
87 76 / Muži [185] Jan Šettner 1975 CZE P.S. 18:03:35.8 07:05:35.8 20:34.9 (100) 01:02:51.4 (67) 02:39:43.0 (22) 05:58:58.0 (13) 10:05:28.0 (8) 11:12:38.0 (9) 15:20:51.0 (7) 17:18:26.0 (7)
88 77 / Muži [554] Josef Matějka 1973 CZE Praha 9 18:04:08.9 07:06:08.9 04:46.6 (35) 45:24.9 (48) 02:17:49.0 (59) 05:30:16.0 (57) 09:45:24.0 (61) 10:48:09.0 (56) 15:25:03.0 (54) 02:43.0 (1)
88 77 / Muži [525] Filip Grusz 1984 CZE Podej mi pivo 18:04:08.9 07:06:08.9 04:46.0 (34) 45:02.5 (45) 02:15:24.0 (52) 05:25:34.0 (52) 09:45:11.0 (60) 10:46:38.0 (54) 15:25:07.0 (55) 17:15:44.0 (56)
90 79 / Muži [299] Petr Tobola 1970 CZE Řepište 18:04:23.3 07:06:23.3 07:17.0 (51) 58:22.9 (41) 02:33:25.0 (16) 06:01:20.0 (12) 10:09:02.0 (9) 11:00:21.0 (7) 15:27:44.0 (7) 17:17:18.0 (9)
91 80 / Muži [506] Adam Blisa 1991 CZE Brno 18:05:07.3 07:07:07.3 05:19.0 (57) 45:19.1 (47) 02:13:10.0 (51) 05:16:13.0 (44) 09:47:36.0 (62) 10:40:55.0 (52) 15:26:21.0 (56) 17:19:47.0 (57)
92 81 / Muži [269] Jakub Nechanický 1989 CZE SSC Železný Brod 18:14:21.3 07:16:21.3 06:23.4 (24) 53:52.9 (15) 02:56:14.0 (48) 06:40:57.0 (24) 11:06:08.0 (17) 11:50:23.0 (11) 15:34:29.0 (8) 17:24:34.0 (10)
93 82 / Muži [251] Filip Klouček 1995 CZE Uruz 18:14:23.3 07:16:23.3 04:16.4 (1) 36:26.0 (1) 01:54:02.0 (1) 04:40:14.0 (1) 08:21:26.0 (1) 09:09:39.0 (1) 14:45:45.0 (4) 17:02:49.0 (7)
94 12 / Ženy [114] Blanka Divišková 1967 CZE Run4fun Hradec Králové 18:18:38.2 07:20:38.2 04:05.5 (1) 46:26.9 (7) 02:16:20.0 (8) 05:26:59.0 (8) 10:04:17.0 (7) 11:10:15.0 (8) 16:07:37.0 (10) 17:40:01.0 (9)
95 13 / Ženy [536] Klára Hrubá 2001 CZE Velké Popovice 18:23:38.2 07:25:38.2 05:35.2 (67) 49:18.1 (71) 02:24:48.0 (75) 05:40:52.0 (70) 09:53:02.0 (66) 10:40:58.0 (53) 15:12:52.0 (52) 17:22:03.0 (58)
96 83 / Muži [374] tomas plihal 1975 CZE pardubice 18:23:49.0 07:25:49.0 05:47.0 (18) 46:42.5 (12) 02:24:19.0 (15) 05:38:25.0 (11) 10:07:00.0 (10) 11:12:12.0 (9) 15:59:09.0 (11) 17:36:10.0 (9)
97 84 / Muži [401] Václav Vlasák 1986 CZE RETIA 18:23:49.1 07:25:49.1 05:46.8 (16) 48:13.0 (15) 02:20:45.0 (14) 05:38:28.0 (12) 10:06:54.0 (9) 11:12:16.0 (10) 15:59:03.0 (10) 17:36:05.0 (8)
98 85 / Muži [611] Zdeněk Vémola 1975 CZE Sova Run Brno 18:28:57.2 07:30:57.2 05:26.3 (59) 45:39.0 (52) 02:21:53.0 (68) 05:33:02.0 (59) 10:02:19.0 (68) 11:00:33.0 (61) 15:33:16.0 (58) 17:35:35.0 (59)
99 86 / Muži [190] martin šváb 1972 CZE jablonec nad nisou 18:38:42.6 07:40:42.6 06:37.1 (24) 52:04.6 (13) 02:33:18.0 (13) 05:52:39.0 (11) 10:12:26.0 (9) 10:58:40.0 (7) 15:25:43.0 (8) 17:37:07.0 (8)
100 87 / Muži [332] Petr Harzer 1976 CZE Praha 2 18:39:24.7 07:41:24.7 05:08.4 (7) 49:28.4 (16) 02:25:49.0 (16) 06:07:05.0 (20) 10:33:33.0 (12) 11:36:36.0 (15) 16:03:21.0 (12) 17:52:15.0 (11)
101 88 / Muži [146] Jan Kocum 1980 CZE ŠUMAVÁÁÁK ZE SEVERU 18:40:13.5 07:42:13.5 04:56.4 (4) 43:17.1 (3) 02:09:00.0 (3) 05:56:54.0 (12) 10:47:45.0 (14) 11:52:37.0 (14) 16:01:26.0 (9) 17:49:57.0 (11)
102 89 / Muži [560] Petr Musil 1974 CZE Praha 3, Žižkov 18:40:13.6 07:42:13.6 07:47.8 (72) 56:56.8 (34) 02:37:24.0 (15) 06:08:23.0 (14) 10:39:43.0 (13) 11:34:45.0 (12) 16:07:43.0 (11) 17:49:53.0 (10)
103 14 / Ženy [626] Alicja Barbara Stępień 1974 CZE Zielona Gora 18:41:48.7 07:43:48.7 05:41.1 (74) 51:37.1 (84) 02:32:34.0 (84) 05:40:30.0 (67) 09:59:51.0 (67) 10:58:19.0 (59) 15:34:40.0 (59) 17:46:58.0 (60)
104 90 / Muži [326] Jakub Dvořák 1989 CZE Tetčice 18:46:30.6 07:48:30.6 04:39.4 (2) 41:16.7 (1) 02:04:17.0 (3) 05:26:50.0 (8) 10:06:05.0 (8) 11:14:36.0 (11) 15:25:09.0 (8) 17:52:12.0 (10)
105 91 / Muži [580] Milan Seman 1976 CZE Pardubice 18:47:55.4 07:49:55.4 06:27.7 (97) 48:59.0 (67) 02:16:02.0 (55) 05:34:34.0 (61) 09:44:00.0 (59) 10:57:09.0 (57) 16:01:55.0 (63) 17:59:55.0 (62)
106 92 / Muži [576] Marek Rod 1967 CZE Praha 4 - Krč 18:54:03.5 07:56:03.5 04:49.5 (38) 42:14.2 (25) 02:03:01.0 (25) 05:05:18.0 (36) 10:17:00.0 (72) 11:20:12.0 (65) 16:08:00.0 (66) 17:59:43.0 (61)
107 93 / Muži [168] Josef Reichel 1968 CZE Mořina 18:58:14.2 08:00:14.2 07:44.4 (70) 01:12:48.7 (95) 03:03:50.0 (56) 06:41:39.0 (27) 11:13:54.0 (17) 12:09:42.0 (18) 16:21:18.0 (12) 18:06:02.0 (12)
108 94 / Muži [221] Jiří Černý 1978 CZE 25A 18:58:15.7 08:00:15.7 06:40.6 (29) 53:00.7 (14) 02:33:31.0 (17) 06:15:09.0 (16) 10:42:31.0 (12) 11:45:13.0 (10) 16:11:26.0 (9) 18:00:39.0 (11)
109 95 / Muži [405] Martin Zbruž 1970 CZE Praha 13 18:58:59.3 08:00:59.3 06:30.5 (37) 51:43.8 (20) 02:33:50.0 (23) 05:56:01.0 (18) 10:13:48.0 (11) 11:11:03.0 (8) 15:55:30.0 (9) 18:05:41.0 (12)
110 96 / Muži [419] Zdeněk Čabla 1956 CZE Slaný 19:01:09.2 08:03:09.2 04:04.5 (5) 48:30.3 (16) 02:30:36.0 (19) 06:09:07.0 (20) 10:46:35.0 (17) 11:45:35.0 (17) 16:22:21.0 (17) 18:14:49.0 (15)
111 97 / Muži [569] Petr Pleva 1961 CZE Zlín 19:07:24.4 08:09:24.4 05:03.4 (54) 50:23.5 (80) 02:25:11.0 (76) 06:19:43.0 (88) 10:17:06.0 (73) 11:19:08.0 (64) 16:06:16.0 (64) 18:09:42.0 (63)
112 98 / Muži [420] Martin Čaprda 1977 CZE Slaný 19:07:47.6 08:09:47.6 04:52.2 (13) 41:44.8 (3) 02:08:19.0 (7) 05:25:47.0 (13) 09:56:08.0 (14) 11:01:41.0 (14) 16:19:00.0 (16) 18:14:57.0 (16)
113 15 / Ženy [417] Gabriela Bogušovská 1973 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 19:11:48.2 08:13:48.2 06:26.3 (36) 51:51.4 (30) 02:32:04.0 (21) 05:53:59.0 (15) 10:35:56.0 (15) 11:34:10.0 (15) 16:12:50.0 (15) 18:15:03.0 (17)
114 99 / Muži [317] Radek Macura 1975 CZE Praha - Kyje 19:11:48.3 08:13:48.3 06:26.7 (37) 50:01.2 (20) 02:28:03.0 (18) 05:54:46.0 (16) 10:36:26.0 (16) 11:36:53.0 (16) 16:12:44.0 (14) 18:15:06.0 (18)
115 100 / Muži [389] Stanisław Sosnowski 1970 POL Wrocław 19:16:51.8 08:18:51.8 06:58.8 (57) 57:27.9 (43) 02:41:39.0 (28) 06:26:45.0 (23) 10:56:01.0 (18) 11:50:07.0 (17) 16:14:52.0 (13) 18:29:46.0 (13)
116 101 / Muži [537] Lukáš Jakub 1994 CZE Mattoni free run hvězda 19:19:11.7 08:21:11.7 06:01.7 (90) 44:52.1 (40) 02:04:18.0 (29) 04:51:18.0 (28) 09:34:55.0 (50) 10:37:49.0 (50) 15:40:49.0 (61) 18:38:56.0 (67)
117 102 / Muži [601] Martin Toman 1971 CZE SK Babice 19:19:57.7 08:21:57.7 04:51.6 (42) 44:35.5 (37) 02:18:07.0 (60) 05:29:43.0 (55) 10:06:56.0 (70) 11:02:23.0 (62) 16:07:41.0 (65) 18:14:12.0 (64)
118 103 / Muži [574] Miloslav Pytlík 1971 CZE Dojít a přežít 19:20:55.4 08:22:55.4 05:10.1 (9) 47:20.9 (13) 02:20:28.0 (13) 05:41:07.0 (13) 10:40:22.0 (13) 11:36:21.0 (12) 16:37:30.0 (14) 18:30:12.0 (14)
119 16 / Ženy [583] Monika Schullerova 1991 CZE Ceska Lipa 19:20:59.1 08:22:59.1 05:54.9 (86) 52:57.7 (88) 02:33:03.0 (86) 05:57:43.0 (77) 10:40:46.0 (78) 11:35:50.0 (67) 16:40:47.0 (69) 18:40:52.0 (68)
120 104 / Muži [591] Petr Svoboda 1981 CZE Praha 19:25:52.5 08:27:52.5 05:07.2 (56) 49:41.1 (77) 02:28:07.0 (81) 05:57:21.0 (75) 10:23:52.0 (74) 11:27:02.0 (66) 16:25:43.0 (68) 18:33:58.0 (66)
121 105 / Muži [614] FRANTIŠEK VIDLÁŘ 1980 CZE FT LAZARTEAM 19:33:43.3 08:35:43.3 05:30.6 (62) 52:12.1 (85) 02:39:11.0 (90) 06:11:24.0 (83) 10:36:00.0 (76) 11:35:57.0 (69) 16:24:41.0 (67) 18:32:00.0 (65)
122 106 / Muži [241] Zdeněk Chmel 1962 CZE Běžecký klub České spořitelny 19:39:03.8 08:41:03.8 05:09.7 (4) 47:12.2 (3) 02:24:31.0 (7) 05:56:13.0 (11) 10:50:53.0 (15) 11:51:33.0 (12) 16:52:37.0 (11) 18:45:15.0 (12)
123 107 / Muži [302] Martin Urbaník 1976 SVK STEFANIKTRAIL.SK 19:40:34.8 08:42:34.8 05:57.2 (17) 50:32.4 (11) 02:22:07.0 (5) 05:37:36.0 (7) 10:45:56.0 (13) 11:55:07.0 (13) 17:01:19.0 (13) 18:49:48.0 (14)
124 108 / Muži [290] Miroslav Suchý 1974 CZE Forrest Gump 19:42:17.0 08:44:17.0 06:01.4 (19) 49:15.8 (8) 02:32:05.0 (14) 06:09:40.0 (13) 11:03:54.0 (16) 12:06:34.0 (14) 17:06:43.0 (14) 18:48:03.0 (13)
125 109 / Muži [590] Václav Strnad 1974 CZE Sova Run Brno 19:42:19.1 08:44:19.1 05:25.9 (58) 50:24.8 (81) 02:30:10.0 (83) 06:12:36.0 (85) 10:46:50.0 (82) 11:42:48.0 (70) 16:42:36.0 (70) 18:47:23.0 (69)
126 110 / Muži [920] Andrzej Tomasik 1969 POL DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA 19:42:23.9 08:44:23.9 06:20.7 (14) 46:41.4 (9) 02:14:01.0 (7) 05:12:59.0 (6) 10:31:46.0 (12) 11:53:26.0 (15) 17:00:30.0 (17) 19:01:01.0 (15)
127 111 / Muži [149] Jiří Krček 1976 CZE Jičín 19:43:06.5 08:45:06.5 06:44.6 (28) 54:39.6 (24) 02:44:57.0 (30) 06:45:23.0 (30) 11:12:01.0 (16) 12:04:30.0 (16) 16:40:13.0 (15) 19:00:53.0 (14)
128 112 / Muži [284] ALEKSANDER SOBIERAJ 1979 POL URZĄD MIEJSKI ŚWIDNICA 19:47:52.5 08:49:52.5 05:04.3 (2) 47:46.4 (4) 02:32:16.0 (15) 06:10:01.0 (14) 10:46:04.0 (14) 12:11:54.0 (15) 16:56:22.0 (12) 19:03:47.0 (16)
129 113 / Muži [110] Jiří Čech 1989 CZE Jívoví 19:51:52.4 08:53:52.4 07:17.0 (47) 56:01.4 (30) 02:39:17.0 (17) 06:13:02.0 (15) 10:30:53.0 (11) 11:26:15.0 (11) 16:32:14.0 (13) 18:59:52.0 (13)
130 114 / Muži [237] Jakub Houdek 1987 CZE RUN magazine 19:53:04.0 08:55:04.0 07:05.7 (46) 59:35.2 (46) 02:38:09.0 (23) 06:10:43.0 (15) 10:36:25.0 (11) 11:29:13.0 (9) 17:09:55.0 (15) 19:08:51.0 (17)
131 17 / Ženy [558] Věra Mrnková 1972 CZE BK Louny 19:55:01.2 08:57:01.2 05:36.6 (69) 53:50.3 (92) 02:37:40.0 (89) 06:15:08.0 (87) 11:01:20.0 (86) 12:14:59.0 (78) 17:05:44.0 (74) 19:02:41.0 (70)
132 115 / Muži [356] Radek Letáček 1974 CZE Pardubice 19:55:08.7 08:57:08.7 05:43.4 (13) 45:32.4 (10) 02:11:11.0 (7) 05:33:03.0 (10) 10:43:39.0 (15) 11:36:30.0 (14) 16:38:15.0 (16) 18:39:57.0 (18)
133 18 / Ženy [399] Romana Tykvartová 1985 CZE Pardubice 19:55:09.8 08:57:09.8 05:43.9 (14) 45:31.1 (9) 02:11:12.0 (8) 05:32:58.0 (9) 10:43:46.0 (16) 11:36:25.0 (13) 16:38:09.0 (15) 18:39:48.0 (17)
134 116 / Muži [304] Radek Vojan 1976 CZE Praha 9 19:55:14.0 08:57:14.0 05:31.4 (8) 47:54.7 (6) 02:22:47.0 (6) 05:44:59.0 (9) 10:15:45.0 (10) 11:08:46.0 (8) 16:30:54.0 (10) 18:50:37.0 (15)
135 117 / Muži [443] Martin Kreidl 1975 CZE Holasice 19:55:45.7 08:57:45.7 05:21.7 (21) 49:25.5 (18) 02:32:43.0 (22) 06:32:13.0 (23) 11:23:49.0 (21) 12:32:50.0 (20) 17:40:12.0 (22) 19:18:42.0 (20)
136 118 / Muži [212] Jan Bartoníček 1983 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště 1949 -37531 15:00.0 (100) 01:05:21.4 (102) 03:16:01.0 (100) 07:33:41.0 (94) 13:20:00.0 (95) 14:45:48.0 (83) 20:55:39.0 (84) 23:13:00.0 (82)
136 118 / Muži [509] Martin Brejcha 1985 SVK Devinska Nová Ves 1949 -37531 04:58.0 (50) 51:05.1 (82) 02:39:36.0 (92) 06:51:34.0 (91) 12:19:42.0 (89) 13:29:35.0 (79) 20:18:30.0 (83) 23:17:38.0 (83)
136 118 / Muži [540] Jakub Kocourek 1985 CZE Sova Run Brno 1949 -37531 06:17.8 (93) 56:22.9 (95) 03:02:54.0 (97) 07:37:39.0 (95) 15:04:16.0 (84) 21:20:38.0 (85) 23:51:23.0 (84)
139 121 / Muži [309] Dominik Vosátka 1989 CZE 3+1 1950 -37530 07:31.5 (63) 01:02:25.0 (62) 07:54:47.0 (65) 13:44:32.0 (63) 15:03:16.0 (56) 21:30:33.0 (59) 07:17.0 (1)
139 121 / Muži [235] Jiří Hofman 1970 CZE CS-1000 1950 -37530 08:52.4 (90) 01:09:39.6 (88) 03:11:32.0 (77) 07:15:51.0 (44) 13:31:50.0 (56) 14:39:36.0 (45) 21:23:11.0 (56) 1950 (58)
139 121 / Muži [143] Vladimir Klail 1954 CZE Most 1950 -37530 07:36.7 (64) 01:09:00.9 (88) 03:21:08.0 (88) 08:06:58.0 (70) 13:55:10.0 (61) 15:08:04.0 (61) 21:26:09.0 (65) 1950 (64)
139 121 / Muži [225] Ondřej Dvořák 1976 CZE 3+1 1950 -37530 07:30.5 (61) 01:02:22.8 (60) 03:04:32.0 (62) 07:54:50.0 (66) 13:44:39.0 (64) 15:03:13.0 (55) 21:30:22.0 (57) 1950 (56)
139 121 / Muži [279] Martin Precechtel 1984 CZE 3+1 1950 -37530 07:30.5 (62) 01:02:23.4 (61) 03:04:51.0 (63) 07:54:54.0 (67) 13:44:20.0 (62) 15:03:10.0 (54) 21:30:28.0 (58) 1950 (57)
139 19 / Ženy [100] Martina Balatková 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Bozkov 1950 -37530 07:23.7 (53) 01:01:49.1 (57) 03:08:40.0 (68) 07:55:48.0 (61) 14:02:31.0 (66) 15:03:01.0 (59) 21:36:02.0 (67) 1950 (62)
139 19 / Ženy [129] Eva Hloušková 1984 CZE TJ Sokol Bozkov 1950 -37530 07:25.6 (54) 01:01:48.3 (56) 03:08:41.0 (69) 07:56:04.0 (62) 14:02:48.0 (68) 15:07:04.0 (60) 21:36:12.0 (68) 1950 (63)
139 19 / Ženy [364] Martina Němečková 1965 CZE Praha 1950 -37530 06:50.4 (30) 01:04:58.5 (78) 03:15:58.0 (77) 08:07:11.0 (72) 14:08:55.0 (69) 15:18:58.0 (64) 21:44:14.0 (70) 1950 (61)
139 126 / Muži [451] Petr Luberda 1965 CZE DVtech.cz České Budějovice 1950 -37530 09:24.2 (62) 01:11:40.8 (63) 03:09:11.0 (52) 06:46:55.0 (25) 13:00:15.0 (37) 14:05:46.0 (32) 21:49:25.0 (45) 1950 (45)
139 22 / Ženy [104] Klára Bobáková 1980 CZE Mělník 1950 -37530 07:34.3 (66) 01:01:14.3 (52) 02:59:03.0 (52) 08:13:09.0 (77) 14:10:25.0 (71) 15:47:15.0 (66) 21:49:38.0 (61) 1950 (59)
139 127 / Muži [103] Marek Bobák 1979 CZE Mělník 1950 -37530 07:35.0 (67) 01:01:03.6 (50) 03:01:24.0 (57) 08:06:03.0 (71) 14:10:34.0 (72) 15:47:12.0 (65) 21:49:43.0 (62) 1950 (60)
139 127 / Muži [156] Lumír Nykel 1967 CZE 1.PKO 1950 -37530 07:09.1 (39) 01:04:39.9 (77) 03:01:46.0 (55) 07:32:19.0 (55) 13:49:11.0 (59) 15:10:52.0 (63) 22:03:39.0 (71) 1950 (66)
139 23 / Ženy [219] Andrea Čechová 1973 CZE Český Brod 1950 -37530 07:32.7 (64) 01:04:13.4 (72) 03:07:14.0 (65) 08:07:36.0 (74) 14:13:59.0 (74) 15:21:52.0 (63) 22:05:29.0 (63) 1950 (63)
139 23 / Ženy [137] Pavlína Jakubová 1968 CZE Milovice 1950 -37530 06:32.8 (21) 01:03:53.4 (72) 03:11:09.0 (75) 08:01:29.0 (65) 14:32:38.0 (75) 15:50:53.0 (71) 22:18:22.0 (72) 1950 (65)
139 23 / Ženy [217] Kička Brýdlová 1955 CZE Bulharky 1950 -37530 07:44.3 (76) 01:07:12.7 (84) 03:26:20.0 (88) 08:39:33.0 (85) 14:50:06.0 (79) 16:01:49.0 (71) 22:19:08.0 (64) 1950 (62)
139 23 / Ženy [253] Monika Kubíčková 1975 CZE Bulharky 1950 -37530 07:44.7 (77) 01:07:10.3 (83) 03:29:19.0 (90) 08:39:31.0 (84) 14:50:12.0 (80) 16:01:46.0 (70) 22:19:15.0 (65) 1950 (61)
139 129 / Muži [361] Roman Miňha 1973 CZE Praha 6 1950 -37530 06:56.8 (55) 01:04:45.5 (75) 03:17:00.0 (72) 07:59:54.0 (65) 13:44:37.0 (58) 15:14:13.0 (56) 22:25:54.0 (55) 1950 (57)
139 129 / Muži [195] Rastislav Vávro 1971 SVK CS-1000 1950 -37530 07:30.5 (59) 01:04:10.3 (74) 03:19:09.0 (84) 08:12:31.0 (78) 14:27:03.0 (73) 15:38:30.0 (69) 22:33:13.0 (73) 1950 (68)
139 129 / Muži [121] Dalibor Greguš 1977 SVK neznamy 1950 -37530 07:32.9 (61) 01:05:39.9 (80) 03:16:31.0 (78) 08:12:40.0 (79) 14:27:17.0 (74) 15:38:52.0 (70) 22:33:26.0 (74) 1950 (67)
139 129 / Muži [180] Martin Staněk 1972 CZE Karlovy Vary 1950 -37530 08:03.2 (90) 01:12:23.5 (94) 03:37:46.0 (98) 08:30:48.0 (85) 14:02:39.0 (67) 15:34:52.0 (67) 22:55:48.0 (76) 1950 (70)
139 27 / Ženy [147] Andrea Kolomá 1978 CZE Runsport.cz 1950 -37530 07:20.4 (50) 01:10:32.7 (92) 03:17:23.0 (79) 08:29:42.0 (84) 15:51:03.0 (81) 16:56:29.0 (76) 23:15:28.0 (77) 1950 (69)
139 133 / Muži [347] Zdeněk Kolovrat 1974 CZE Krmelec u Charlieho 1950 -37530 06:49.1 (47) 01:00:00.3 (60) 02:59:53.0 (58) 08:06:10.0 (66) 14:42:02.0 (67) 16:08:18.0 (57) 1950 (56)
139 133 / Muži [323] Vladimír Dohalský 1972 CZE Mladá Boleslav 1950 -37530 05:45.3 (15) 54:57.8 (27) 03:15:17.0 (69) 07:55:44.0 (64) 13:10:52.0 (48) 14:34:26.0 (47) 21:26:13.0 (53) 22:22:51.0 (43)
139 133 / Muži [191] Dominik Švejcar 1994 CZE Tim Hortons running club 1950 -37530 07:57.3 (86) 01:01:20.4 (54) 02:54:40.0 (40) 07:11:34.0 (43) 12:39:16.0 (42) 13:50:08.0 (39) 20:30:38.0 (53) 23:01:32.0 (52)
139 133 / Muži [231] Dominik Güttler 1993 CZE Jilemnice 1950 -37530 07:03.7 (42) 56:02.4 (30) 02:48:45.0 (34) 07:13:21.0 (42) 13:28:22.0 (52) 14:28:21.0 (42) 21:03:35.0 (52) 23:14:43.0 (48)
139 133 / Muži [287] Vojtěch Soukup 1993 CZE Horní Branná 1950 -37530 07:02.5 (41) 56:01.3 (28) 02:48:47.0 (35) 07:13:24.0 (43) 13:28:33.0 (53) 14:28:24.0 (43) 21:03:20.0 (51) 23:14:59.0 (49)
139 133 / Muži [124] Gerd Hantsche 1956 GER USV Jena 1950 -37530 54:25.8 (23) 02:47:45.0 (33) 07:25:44.0 (49) 13:30:17.0 (53) 15:02:27.0 (58) 21:03:38.0 (62) 23:15:20.0 (53)
139 133 / Muži [203] Antonín Zeman 1961 CZE Dědek 1950 -37530 06:27.9 (16) 55:17.3 (27) 02:39:23.0 (19) 08:10:25.0 (76) 13:34:27.0 (54) 14:42:59.0 (51) 20:24:50.0 (46) 23:15:56.0 (54)
139 133 / Muži [324] Zdeněk Doubek 1956 CZE Doubek Team 1950 -37530 07:27.5 (70) 01:04:09.1 (74) 03:17:58.0 (73) 08:11:14.0 (67) 13:54:19.0 (60) 15:00:01.0 (55) 21:02:31.0 (50) 23:19:37.0 (53)
139 28 / Ženy [325] Darina Doubková 1957 CZE Doubek Team 1950 -37530 07:24.0 (69) 01:04:47.7 (76) 03:18:00.0 (74) 08:11:18.0 (68) 13:54:27.0 (61) 14:57:39.0 (54) 21:03:29.0 (51) 23:19:42.0 (54)
139 141 / Muži [155] Jan Martinec 1986 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1950 -37530 07:22.8 (52) 01:02:37.3 (65) 03:11:02.0 (73) 07:59:21.0 (63) 13:56:56.0 (64) 14:59:40.0 (56) 20:47:10.0 (58) 23:24:28.0 (55)
139 29 / Ženy [184] Andrea Šedová 1998 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 1950 -37530 07:08.2 (38) 01:00:52.5 (50) 02:50:27.0 (35) 06:57:35.0 (34) 12:28:21.0 (37) 14:01:01.0 (43) 20:30:41.0 (54) 23:26:39.0 (56)
139 142 / Muži [475] David Souček 1975 CZE Mountain Maniacs 1950 -37530 07:08.5 (50) 59:26.1 (50) 03:12:48.0 (56) 07:58:31.0 (49) 13:42:55.0 (44) 14:37:31.0 (41) 21:05:35.0 (43) 23:26:57.0 (42)
139 142 / Muži [467] Pavel Pospíšil 1973 CZE Mountain Maniacs 1950 -37530 07:08.1 (49) 01:01:47.9 (54) 03:12:49.0 (57) 07:58:36.0 (50) 13:43:25.0 (45) 14:41:47.0 (43) 21:06:42.0 (44) 23:27:17.0 (43)
139 30 / Ženy [109] Ivana Čahojová 1964 CZE Praha 5 1950 -37530 06:31.8 (20) 01:03:14.0 (71) 03:11:08.0 (74) 07:32:01.0 (54) 13:10:58.0 (49) 14:32:18.0 (46) 21:17:51.0 (63) 23:34:17.0 (57)
139 144 / Muži [127] Eduard Hečko 1962 CZE Mimoň 1950 -37530 59:21.5 (44) 03:05:08.0 (57) 07:28:13.0 (51) 13:10:47.0 (48) 14:32:20.0 (47) 21:17:58.0 (64) 23:34:24.0 (58)
139 144 / Muži [260] Waldemar Macias 1958 POL Zielona Góra 1950 -37530 05:48.9 (14) 01:00:18.4 (48) 03:02:00.0 (61) 07:03:50.0 (37) 12:54:24.0 (40) 14:11:40.0 (36) 21:18:15.0 (55) 23:35:45.0 (50)
139 144 / Muži [431] Jan Grégr 1993 CZE Rosice 1950 -37530 06:55.9 (43) 59:17.0 (49) 03:07:50.0 (51) 07:34:55.0 (46) 13:24:44.0 (42) 14:31:16.0 (38) 21:00:39.0 (40) 23:45:08.0 (44)
139 144 / Muži [162] Milan Pohl 1982 CZE Battle Droids 1950 -37530 21:11.1 (101) 01:17:55.0 (103) 03:37:24.0 (97) 08:47:14.0 (86) 14:25:15.0 (71) 15:30:04.0 (65) 21:40:19.0 (69) 23:46:04.0 (59)
139 31 / Ženy [166] Zdenka Prokopcová 1976 CZE Vědomice 1950 -37530 07:14.1 (43) 01:09:14.3 (89) 03:18:23.0 (81) 08:02:40.0 (66) 14:00:11.0 (65) 15:08:06.0 (62) 21:33:04.0 (66) 23:50:38.0 (60)
139 148 / Muži [229] Pavel France 1979 CZE Vodáci Střekov 1950 -37530 07:24.5 (55) 01:07:48.4 (85) 03:01:41.0 (59) 08:15:10.0 (79) 13:58:33.0 (65) 15:05:12.0 (59) 20:41:38.0 (48) 23:54:58.0 (51)
139 148 / Muži [224] Tomáš Duffek 1985 CZE Vodáci Střekov 1950 -37530 07:26.1 (56) 01:04:23.5 (73) 03:18:09.0 (79) 08:15:18.0 (81) 13:59:45.0 (67) 15:10:47.0 (60) 21:12:31.0 (54) 23:55:08.0 (52)
139 148 / Muži [220] Václav Černý 1982 CZE Vodáci Střekov 1950 -37530 07:23.2 (54) 01:06:53.7 (80) 03:01:41.0 (58) 08:15:14.0 (80) 13:58:42.0 (66) 15:01:10.0 (53) 20:29:25.0 (44) 23:55:14.0 (53)
139 148 / Muži [271] Soběslav Neufuss 1973 CZE TJ Butoves - penzion Liberta 1950 -37530 07:51.3 (84) 01:06:16.8 (77) 03:24:22.0 (84) 07:56:27.0 (68) 13:40:18.0 (60) 14:53:11.0 (52) 21:11:03.0 (53) 23:58:24.0 (54)
139 32 / Ženy [233] Petra Havlíková 1979 CZE Jablonec nad nisou 1950 -37530 07:34.0 (65) 01:02:26.7 (63) 03:00:46.0 (55) 08:07:30.0 (73) 14:13:49.0 (73) 15:12:36.0 (61) 21:42:38.0 (60) 23:58:43.0 (55)
139 152 / Muži [373] Andrej Petruš 1987 CZE Bílý Kostel nad Nisou 1950 -37530 06:50.0 (48) 01:02:15.9 (68) 02:59:35.0 (57) 07:12:37.0 (50) 13:16:30.0 (52) 14:17:46.0 (43) 21:19:04.0 (52) 23:59:57.0 (55)
139 33 / Ženy [171] Markéta Rožanská 1974 CZE POTOPA - harcovnice 1950 -37530 07:52.2 (81) 01:06:23.1 (81) 03:25:49.0 (91) 09:17:21.0 (91) 20:28:10.0 (49)
139 33 / Ženy [138] Katarina Janechova 1982 SVK Trnava 1950 -37530 07:32.1 (60) 01:05:32.1 (79) 03:18:31.0 (83) 08:12:25.0 (77) 14:26:46.0 (72) 15:35:35.0 (68) 22:34:56.0 (75)
139 153 / Muži [227] Ondřej Fatka 1977 CZE KČT Odbor Trilobit Barrandov 1950 -37530 08:12.5 (89) 01:11:27.1 (90) 03:35:51.0 (91) 09:05:23.0 (87) 15:34:09.0 (81) 16:55:36.0 (72)
139 153 / Muži [139] Marek Jindra 1985 CZE Battle Droids 1950 -37530 21:11.4 (102) 01:17:56.8 (104) 03:41:54.0 (99) 08:54:00.0 (87) 15:46:00.0 (80) 17:25:29.0 (78)
139 35 / Ženy [194] Vladimíra Varmužová 1969 CZE KČT Chomutov 1950 -37530 07:27.8 (56) 01:17:39.3 (102) 04:04:49.0 (104) 09:25:49.0 (94)
139 155 / Muži [245] Olaf Čihák 1978 CZE dalkovepochody.cz 1950 -37530 08:09.6 (88) 01:15:02.8 (94) 03:39:31.0 (93) 09:28:34.0 (88)
139 36 / Ženy [236] Ludmila Cerovská 1987 CZE Praha 4 1950 -37530 05:30.0 (7) 01:15:01.6 (93) 03:37:01.0 (92) 09:58:35.0 (89)
192 37 / Ženy [183] Klára Šebková 1987 CZE Predátor Tachov 20:04:51.0 09:06:51.0 06:38.2 (25) 53:00.6 (14) 02:39:25.0 (20) 06:39:05.0 (24) 11:16:41.0 (18) 12:11:21.0 (19) 17:12:42.0 (21) 19:28:14.0 (20)
193 156 / Muži [472] Miroslav Sapoušek 1973 CZE Most 20:10:01.8 09:12:01.8 20:36.8 (64) 01:08:53.9 (61) 02:52:41.0 (43) 06:30:18.0 (22) 11:16:13.0 (20) 12:30:02.0 (18) 17:20:52.0 (21) 19:17:46.0 (19)
194 157 / Muži [565] Libor Pavlík 1976 CZE Košířské Šlapky 20:11:43.7 09:13:43.7 05:48.0 (83) 52:20.3 (86) 02:29:50.0 (82) 05:53:45.0 (74) 10:32:00.0 (75) 11:49:56.0 (72) 17:10:09.0 (79) 19:18:56.0 (72)
195 158 / Muži [544] Petr Kotlář 1982 CZE TERC 20:11:45.3 09:13:45.3 04:53.6 (44) 45:42.1 (55) 02:18:50.0 (62) 05:57:46.0 (78) 10:45:22.0 (80) 11:50:07.0 (74) 16:59:01.0 (71) 19:18:39.0 (71)
196 159 / Muži [117] Jiri Fialka 1971 CZE RunPORG 20:12:27.6 09:14:27.6 06:57.8 (36) 53:19.2 (16) 02:30:17.0 (12) 05:41:26.0 (9) 10:22:16.0 (10) 11:19:46.0 (10) 16:37:39.0 (14) 19:03:40.0 (16)
197 160 / Muži [376] Jan Podhajský 1976 CZE Etnetera Etdorfin 20:14:09.8 09:16:09.8 06:50.8 (49) 57:33.3 (46) 02:42:22.0 (29) 06:14:07.0 (22) 11:17:50.0 (22) 12:15:31.0 (18) 17:26:32.0 (18) 19:24:17.0 (19)
198 38 / Ženy [516] Kateřina Dlouhá 1985 CZE Maratón Klub Kladno 20:15:23.0 09:17:23.0 05:42.8 (77) 48:33.8 (64) 02:22:05.0 (70) 05:39:18.0 (65) 10:48:47.0 (83) 11:50:01.0 (73) 17:02:43.0 (72) 19:20:22.0 (73)
199 161 / Muži [501] Stanislav Ambrož 1976 CZE Pojd mi hop 20:17:31.1 09:19:31.1 05:39.6 (71) 49:11.5 (70) 02:28:01.0 (79) 06:06:46.0 (81) 10:56:37.0 (84) 12:02:20.0 (76) 17:09:01.0 (77) 19:20:57.0 (75)
200 162 / Muži [578] Vlastimil Řežábek 1977 CZE Vyskytná nad Jihlavou 20:17:31.2 09:19:31.2 05:40.3 (72) 49:52.8 (78) 02:28:03.0 (80) 06:08:28.0 (82) 10:56:43.0 (85) 12:02:05.0 (75) 17:09:10.0 (78) 19:21:16.0 (76)
201 163 / Muži [608] Miloš Vanický 1981 CZE Hřibiny-Ledská 20:22:28.2 09:24:28.2 05:59.1 (89) 53:14.8 (91) 02:39:13.0 (91) 06:11:30.0 (84) 10:45:30.0 (81) 11:48:17.0 (71) 17:04:27.0 (73) 19:20:31.0 (74)
202 164 / Muži [567] Martin Petrů 1986 CZE Veselí nad Lužnicí 20:23:44.7 09:25:44.7 07:48.1 (73) 01:00:39.3 (49) 02:47:29.0 (32) 06:30:53.0 (23) 11:44:14.0 (26) 12:31:26.0 (25) 17:04:21.0 (19) 19:07:26.0 (17)
203 165 / Muži [289] Jakub Studnař 1988 CZE Veselí nad Lužnicí 20:23:45.6 09:25:45.6 07:48.8 (74) 01:02:04.6 (61) 02:43:08.0 (26) 06:30:52.0 (22) 11:44:22.0 (27) 12:30:39.0 (24) 17:04:27.0 (20) 19:07:31.0 (18)
204 166 / Muži [165] Josef Procházka 1972 CZE Zdice 20:28:35.4 09:30:35.4 07:04.5 (37) 01:00:19.2 (47) 02:47:00.0 (31) 06:40:42.0 (26) 11:32:11.0 (23) 12:33:53.0 (26) 17:40:51.0 (25) 19:32:31.0 (21)
205 167 / Muži [267] Lukáš Nečas 1995 CZE (J)elita 20:35:31.8 09:37:31.8 06:54.3 (35) 55:58.1 (26) 02:37:35.0 (21) 06:28:41.0 (21) 11:14:04.0 (18) 12:23:48.0 (16) 17:27:40.0 (16) 19:35:06.0 (18)
206 168 / Muži [447] Tomáš Lalák 1976 CZE Radotín 20:36:33.1 09:38:33.1 05:09.7 (19) 46:45.6 (14) 02:18:40.0 (14) 06:08:48.0 (19) 11:13:20.0 (19) 12:30:09.0 (19) 17:54:43.0 (24) 19:46:50.0 (24)
207 39 / Ženy [616] Nela Vondrková 1976 CZE Hradec Králové 20:39:39.6 09:41:39.6 06:24.3 (96) 56:38.6 (96) 02:41:12.0 (93) 06:12:40.0 (86) 11:04:31.0 (87) 12:11:28.0 (77) 17:22:28.0 (80) 19:37:51.0 (77)
208 169 / Muži [197] Miroslav Vítek 1983 CZE KNAF 20:42:10.5 09:44:10.5 07:54.7 (83) 55:07.4 (26) 02:44:52.0 (29) 06:50:38.0 (33) 11:32:24.0 (24) 12:20:30.0 (23) 17:22:12.0 (23) 19:44:32.0 (23)
209 170 / Muži [441] Petr Kölbl 1979 CZE Ondřejov 20:45:16.2 09:47:16.2 07:11.7 (52) 58:41.0 (48) 02:57:26.0 (48) 07:32:02.0 (42) 12:56:12.0 (34) 14:07:10.0 (35) 16:26:52.0 (18) 19:18:53.0 (21)
210 171 / Muži [478] Václav Šála 1960 CZE Praha 15 20:45:16.3 09:47:16.3 07:11.2 (51) 58:39.3 (47) 03:00:07.0 (50) 07:28:35.0 (40) 12:56:34.0 (36) 14:07:04.0 (33) 16:27:05.0 (19) 19:21:29.0 (23)
211 172 / Muži [490] Ondřej Volák 1985 CZE Ondřejov 20:45:16.9 09:47:16.9 07:11.7 (53) 58:38.8 (46) 02:57:24.0 (47) 07:28:39.0 (41) 12:56:21.0 (35) 14:07:08.0 (34) 16:27:15.0 (20) 19:18:58.0 (22)
212 173 / Muži [182] Pavel Šebek 1965 CZE Predátor Tachov 20:49:42.9 09:51:42.9 06:39.3 (26) 53:01.9 (15) 02:39:27.0 (21) 06:39:12.0 (25) 11:16:53.0 (20) 12:11:25.0 (20) 17:12:50.0 (22) 19:55:18.0 (25)
213 174 / Muži [561] Marek Noll 1974 CZE Praha 6, Suchdol 20:50:05.3 09:52:05.3 07:49.7 (76) 59:21.4 (43) 02:53:02.0 (39) 06:27:45.0 (20) 11:16:47.0 (19) 12:09:33.0 (17) 17:24:24.0 (24) 19:49:08.0 (24)
214 175 / Muži [159] petr petura 1977 CZE jenštejn 20:50:59.8 09:52:59.8 06:14.2 (13) 55:03.9 (25) 02:40:15.0 (23) 06:16:01.0 (16) 10:49:34.0 (15) 11:48:50.0 (13) 16:45:07.0 (16) 19:23:55.0 (19)
215 40 / Ženy [338] Kateřina Hrubá 1986 CZE Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou 20:52:26.5 09:54:26.5 06:59.9 (58) 57:34.8 (47) 02:45:05.0 (34) 06:33:19.0 (25) 11:16:26.0 (20) 12:18:03.0 (19) 17:29:08.0 (19) 19:50:15.0 (22)
216 41 / Ženy [331] Lenka Hanouskova 1986 CZE Děčín 20:52:26.8 09:54:26.8 07:00.4 (59) 57:35.9 (48) 02:42:47.0 (30) 06:33:21.0 (26) 11:16:33.0 (21) 12:18:05.0 (20) 17:29:12.0 (20) 19:50:08.0 (21)
217 42 / Ženy [172] Petra Rubášová 1970 CZE Borovany 21:07:31.5 10:09:31.5 06:55.1 (34) 58:06.3 (38) 03:00:00.0 (53) 06:44:46.0 (29) 12:02:12.0 (29) 13:02:00.0 (29) 17:55:56.0 (26) 20:07:10.0 (26)
218 176 / Muži [255] Michal Kudrna 1974 CZE Sportigo.cz 21:07:32.1 10:09:32.1 05:48.1 (12) 50:22.2 (10) 02:29:08.0 (12) 06:17:09.0 (17) 11:19:15.0 (19) 12:31:06.0 (18) 17:39:17.0 (17) 20:05:39.0 (19)
219 177 / Muži [387] Josef Siegl 0000 CZE Svídnický Extrém Team 21:13:06.0 10:15:06.0 05:46.9 (17) 48:12.1 (14) 02:16:16.0 (11) 05:55:48.0 (17) 10:51:02.0 (17) 11:46:27.0 (16) 17:09:04.0 (17) 19:41:20.0 (20)
220 178 / Muži [132] Michal Holub 1964 CZE Praha 21:21:51.5 10:23:51.5 06:22.4 (15) 55:32.6 (28) 02:55:32.0 (43) 06:59:24.0 (35) 12:04:25.0 (32) 13:06:34.0 (30) 18:06:36.0 (29) 20:26:25.0 (29)
221 179 / Muži [286] Miroslav Souček 1968 CZE Hradištko 21:24:39.2 10:26:39.2 06:05.6 (20) 57:04.6 (32) 02:50:50.0 (37) 06:44:29.0 (27) 11:49:38.0 (22) 12:52:01.0 (20) 18:07:17.0 (21) 20:22:47.0 (20)
222 180 / Muži [273] Miloslav Plechač 1970 CZE Klášterec nad Ohří 21:24:55.0 10:26:55.0 05:46.3 (11) 54:59.4 (24) 02:35:26.0 (19) 06:32:19.0 (22) 11:26:43.0 (20) 12:27:51.0 (17) 18:04:37.0 (20) 20:25:21.0 (21)
223 181 / Muži [446] Roman Kubík 1967 CZE Vejvanovice 21:25:20.6 10:27:20.6 06:19.2 (33) 51:30.5 (26) 02:50:18.0 (37) 07:06:28.0 (34) 11:42:26.0 (22) 12:46:55.0 (21) 17:53:08.0 (23) 20:18:54.0 (25)
224 182 / Muži [428] Petr Dvorský 1977 CZE Brno 21:28:51.4 10:30:51.4 04:05.3 (6) 49:32.8 (19) 02:26:49.0 (17) 06:15:02.0 (21) 11:47:41.0 (23) 12:57:30.0 (24) 18:05:21.0 (27) 20:25:34.0 (26)
225 183 / Muži [625] Ireneusz Andrzej Stepien 1969 POL Zielona Góra 21:30:44.5 10:32:44.5 05:41.3 (75) 51:36.4 (83) 02:32:36.0 (85) 05:40:46.0 (69) 10:04:48.0 (69) 10:58:41.0 (60) 15:39:09.0 (60) 19:54:14.0 (78)
226 184 / Muži [120] Pavel Foubík 1992 CZE Praha 5 21:31:18.3 10:33:18.3 06:51.5 (31) 53:27.8 (17) 02:44:05.0 (28) 06:27:17.0 (18) 11:25:33.0 (21) 12:19:50.0 (21) 18:00:46.0 (27) 20:24:12.0 (27)
227 185 / Muži [198] Jan Vohralík 1992 CZE Praha 21:31:22.6 10:33:22.6 06:52.2 (32) 53:32.1 (18) 02:44:04.0 (27) 06:27:20.0 (19) 11:25:39.0 (22) 12:20:15.0 (22) 18:01:21.0 (28) 20:25:09.0 (28)
228 186 / Muži [383] Richard Saidl 1969 CZE Úvaly 21:34:38.5 10:36:38.5 09:08.7 (78) 59:11.8 (54) 02:55:45.0 (52) 07:12:29.0 (49) 12:41:47.0 (42) 13:40:29.0 (31) 18:21:07.0 (24) 20:31:21.0 (24)
229 187 / Muži [175] Roman Sallmann 1989 CZE Dynamo Malá Skála 21:35:17.7 10:37:17.7 06:31.1 (19) 56:35.2 (33) 02:42:16.0 (24) 06:29:46.0 (21) 11:45:38.0 (28) 12:54:20.0 (28) 18:10:15.0 (30) 20:26:31.0 (30)
230 188 / Muži [400] Michal Vandrovec 1986 CZE SK Košátky 21:37:37.0 10:39:37.0 15:13.7 (91) 01:01:54.6 (59) 02:45:57.0 (31) 06:24:20.0 (18) 11:31:11.0 (21) 12:47:07.0 (19) 18:33:23.0 (24) 20:42:50.0 (22)
231 189 / Muži [366] Michael Novak 1977 CZE gone4run 21:39:22.9 10:41:22.9 09:54.1 (80) 57:14.5 (41) 02:30:44.0 (19) 05:47:51.0 (14) 13:15:06.0 (49) 14:09:08.0 (37) 18:53:38.0 (27) 20:58:10.0 (28)
232 190 / Muži [363] Martin Müller 1968 CZE Pardubice 21:40:10.2 10:42:10.2 06:03.3 (26) 54:56.5 (26) 02:40:48.0 (27) 06:37:10.0 (27) 11:35:06.0 (23) 12:45:46.0 (22) 18:35:56.0 (26) 20:40:41.0 (25)
233 191 / Muži [492] Michal Wokoun 1979 CZE Praha 21:40:20.8 10:42:20.8 06:17.8 (32) 51:57.1 (31) 02:41:09.0 (27) 06:44:07.0 (24) 12:01:21.0 (28) 13:00:43.0 (25) 18:21:07.0 (28) 20:38:21.0 (27)
234 192 / Muži [344] Viktor Karcol 1967 SVK DHZ Zázrivá 21:41:22.4 10:43:22.4 05:55.2 (22) 55:16.9 (30) 02:40:24.0 (26) 06:51:26.0 (36) 11:48:55.0 (25) 12:55:45.0 (24) 18:08:24.0 (21) 20:21:15.0 (23)
235 193 / Muži [202] Karel Wilk 1982 CZE KČT Trilobit Barrandov 21:42:19.5 10:44:19.5 07:39.0 (66) 01:00:18.5 (46) 02:59:28.0 (50) 07:28:16.0 (52) 12:43:48.0 (43) 13:54:32.0 (41) 19:05:35.0 (36) 20:47:40.0 (33)
236 194 / Muži [119] Stanislav Fišar 1982 CZE Trutnov 21:45:13.2 10:47:13.2 07:57.5 (87) 01:01:06.3 (52) 02:59:42.0 (51) 07:02:34.0 (38) 12:02:51.0 (30) 13:06:49.0 (31) 18:19:42.0 (31) 20:40:11.0 (31)
237 195 / Muži [193] Jan Uttendorfský 1969 CZE Provodov-Šonov 21:45:16.1 10:47:16.1 07:59.4 (88) 01:01:10.1 (53) 02:59:42.0 (52) 07:02:32.0 (37) 12:02:58.0 (31) 13:06:54.0 (32) 18:19:46.0 (32) 20:40:34.0 (32)
238 196 / Muži [297] michal tichý 1974 CZE Praha 6 21:49:31.3 10:51:31.3 07:29.0 (59) 57:48.7 (34) 02:53:48.0 (43) 07:07:58.0 (39) 12:57:21.0 (42) 14:00:37.0 (35) 19:13:20.0 (33) 21:06:41.0 (27)
239 197 / Muži [390] Jakub Souček 1983 CZE Velim 21:50:21.4 10:52:21.4 07:07.3 (66) 58:11.6 (50) 02:52:33.0 (49) 07:01:04.0 (41) 11:59:37.0 (30) 13:01:52.0 (26) 18:21:11.0 (25) 20:47:52.0 (26)
240 198 / Muži [566] Valeri Petrov 1980 CZE Bulharsko 21:51:33.9 10:53:33.9 05:55.6 (88) 52:57.8 (89) 02:33:04.0 (88) 06:27:48.0 (90) 12:53:33.0 (90) 13:57:20.0 (80) 18:43:38.0 (82) 20:49:53.0 (81)
241 199 / Muži [388] Jiří Sladký 1967 CZE KPO 21:55:36.3 10:57:36.3 05:09.0 (8) 49:33.8 (17) 02:29:11.0 (18) 06:07:18.0 (21) 11:46:39.0 (24) 13:11:37.0 (28) 19:16:01.0 (31) 21:12:58.0 (30)
242 200 / Muži [288] Ladislav Stárek 1990 CZE Liberec 21:56:21.3 10:58:21.3 55:28.8 (25) 02:38:51.0 (24) 06:45:07.0 (28) 11:50:48.0 (23) 13:03:18.0 (21) 18:28:21.0 (23) 20:51:07.0 (23)
243 201 / Muži [263] Filip Matouš 1964 CZE Praha 2 21:56:33.6 10:58:33.6 07:27.2 (57) 59:31.1 (45) 02:54:52.0 (46) 07:12:31.0 (41) 12:19:14.0 (33) 13:35:05.0 (28) 18:39:20.0 (26) 20:56:43.0 (25)
244 202 / Muži [359] Jaroslav Mauler 1978 CZE Nanovo 22:00:31.6 11:02:31.6 06:12.5 (27) 56:21.2 (35) 02:46:06.0 (36) 06:48:28.0 (33) 11:49:04.0 (26) 12:46:34.0 (23) 18:18:27.0 (23) 20:56:10.0 (27)
245 203 / Muži [303] Martin Veringer 1981 CZE Praha 22:01:41.4 11:03:41.4 21:16.9 (94) 01:08:22.9 (86) 02:44:52.0 (29) 07:03:23.0 (36) 12:12:17.0 (31) 13:18:41.0 (25) 18:15:13.0 (22) 20:52:07.0 (24)
246 204 / Muži [179] Michal Sojka 1987 CZE melnik 22:04:40.6 11:06:40.6 06:48.7 (29) 57:14.0 (35) 02:56:20.0 (44) 07:03:56.0 (40) 12:38:02.0 (40) 13:53:43.0 (40) 18:54:24.0 (35) 21:04:54.0 (35)
247 205 / Muži [282] Vít Randýsek 1974 CZE chodec 22:05:19.4 11:07:19.4 07:10.3 (50) 01:01:41.3 (57) 03:09:52.0 (72) 07:37:33.0 (55) 12:33:17.0 (37) 13:30:33.0 (27) 18:37:19.0 (25) 20:57:38.0 (26)
248 43 / Ženy [471] Jana Rudolfová 1971 CZE BAK seal6 Team 22:06:30.8 11:08:30.8 06:20.3 (34) 52:28.5 (34) 02:38:26.0 (25) 07:10:18.0 (36) 12:27:13.0 (31) 13:29:27.0 (27) 18:46:09.0 (30) 21:05:33.0 (28)
249 206 / Muži [455] Jiří Mikan 1980 CZE Nemošice 22:08:48.6 11:10:48.6 06:09.0 (28) 50:50.7 (24) 02:44:05.0 (31) 07:32:46.0 (43) 13:02:45.0 (39) 13:56:36.0 (30) 19:22:49.0 (32) 21:10:11.0 (31)
250 207 / Muži [249] David Klíma 1971 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou 22:10:26.5 11:12:26.5 05:28.5 (5) 53:55.9 (20) 02:41:06.0 (25) 06:54:53.0 (32) 12:31:11.0 (36) 13:44:52.0 (30) 19:09:28.0 (30) 21:11:01.0 (29)
251 208 / Muži [248] Dušan Klíma 1997 CZE Lukavice 22:10:26.7 11:12:26.7 05:28.5 (6) 53:55.8 (19) 02:43:20.0 (26) 06:55:00.0 (33) 12:31:03.0 (35) 13:44:50.0 (29) 19:09:34.0 (31) 21:10:11.0 (28)
252 44 / Ženy [181] Blanka Šafránková 1970 CZE Pátek 22:11:20.7 11:13:20.7 06:01.7 (10) 53:41.9 (21) 02:48:24.0 (34) 06:48:32.0 (31) 12:08:18.0 (34) 13:11:09.0 (33) 18:43:30.0 (34) 20:53:49.0 (34)
253 209 / Muži [391] Asangas Steinmetz 1967 CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 22:17:27.4 11:19:27.4 06:00.2 (25) 56:24.7 (36) 02:45:45.0 (35) 06:49:28.0 (35) 12:06:47.0 (32) 13:16:01.0 (29) 19:09:52.0 (28) 21:20:57.0 (31)
254 210 / Muži [167] Vojtěch Pšikal 1985 CZE RETIA 22:22:09.1 11:24:09.1 07:40.9 (68) 54:24.4 (22) 02:36:58.0 (14) 06:21:33.0 (17) 11:33:23.0 (25) 12:50:13.0 (27) 18:42:28.0 (33) 21:06:48.0 (36)
255 45 / Ženy [422] Lenka Černohlávková 1993 CZE TJ Sokol Vejvanovice 22:24:16.1 11:26:16.1 05:06.6 (18) 52:24.1 (33) 02:47:14.0 (35) 07:06:21.0 (33) 11:52:12.0 (24) 12:47:09.0 (23) 18:03:52.0 (26) 21:09:56.0 (30)
256 211 / Muži [445] Jakub Kubík 1993 CZE TJ Sokol Vejvanovice 22:24:18.4 11:26:18.4 05:06.2 (17) 52:23.2 (32) 02:50:30.0 (39) 07:06:14.0 (31) 11:52:23.0 (25) 12:46:57.0 (22) 18:03:49.0 (25) 21:09:51.0 (29)
257 212 / Muži [370] Lukáš Pecka 1974 CZE RETIA 22:27:02.6 11:29:02.6 07:02.5 (61) 55:04.6 (28) 02:32:47.0 (20) 05:55:41.0 (16) 11:03:31.0 (19) 12:20:11.0 (21) 18:09:51.0 (22) 21:10:42.0 (29)
258 213 / Muži [145] Pavel Šural 1969 CZE Brno 22:29:05.1 11:31:05.1 13:10.0 (99) 01:04:31.9 (76) 03:05:17.0 (58) 07:23:55.0 (48) 12:33:42.0 (39) 13:43:04.0 (37) 19:18:20.0 (38) 21:38:07.0 (38)
259 214 / Muži [378] Ulrich Poulsen 1964 DNK Kolding Motion 22:30:46.9 11:32:46.9 07:04.5 (62) 59:20.3 (56) 03:05:16.0 (61) 07:12:55.0 (51) 12:33:43.0 (34) 13:48:21.0 (32) 19:18:17.0 (32) 21:26:20.0 (32)
260 46 / Ženy [487] Jana Tichá 1987 CZE Měník 22:38:08.8 11:40:08.8 06:20.9 (35) 52:29.0 (35) 02:58:57.0 (49) 07:06:18.0 (32) 12:04:43.0 (29) 13:08:48.0 (26) 19:02:58.0 (31) 21:34:44.0 (33)
261 215 / Muži [128] Josef Hlad 1973 CZE Plzen 22:38:13.8 11:40:13.8 07:29.5 (58) 01:01:52.7 (58) 03:01:22.0 (54) 07:07:13.0 (42) 12:07:29.0 (33) 13:15:12.0 (34) 19:07:51.0 (37) 21:29:55.0 (37)
262 216 / Muži [246] Jan Kanta 1974 CZE Praha 9 22:40:27.2 11:42:27.2 06:24.4 (25) 54:55.7 (23) 02:43:42.0 (27) 06:58:31.0 (35) 12:41:49.0 (39) 13:46:28.0 (33) 19:33:04.0 (35) 21:45:41.0 (32)
263 217 / Muži [355] Vaclav Kvíz 1975 CZE Slatiňany 22:42:46.8 11:44:46.8 06:41.5 (40) 57:30.9 (44) 02:51:37.0 (48) 07:01:21.0 (43) 12:37:10.0 (37) 13:48:56.0 (34) 19:10:42.0 (29) 21:27:16.0 (34)
264 47 / Ženy [333] Nikola Havelková 1991 CZE Lampertice 22:42:47.4 11:44:47.4 06:41.6 (41) 57:31.4 (45) 02:51:36.0 (47) 07:01:11.0 (42) 12:36:59.0 (36) 13:48:53.0 (33) 19:10:47.0 (30) 21:26:44.0 (33)
265 218 / Muži [201] Michal Voženílek 1980 CZE Pardubice 22:43:32.6 11:45:32.6 06:44.0 (27) 58:20.3 (40) 02:56:48.0 (47) 07:13:41.0 (44) 12:16:46.0 (35) 13:27:22.0 (35) 19:24:42.0 (39) 21:50:09.0 (39)
266 219 / Muži [307] Vítězslav Vontroba 1968 CZE Opava 22:50:35.1 11:52:35.1 07:19.2 (53) 59:37.1 (47) 02:53:18.0 (39) 07:07:53.0 (38) 12:11:46.0 (29) 13:24:55.0 (26) 19:12:54.0 (32) 21:39:02.0 (31)
267 220 / Muži [413] Ladislav Bárta 1976 CZE Bohumín 22:50:36.9 11:52:36.9 07:18.0 (52) 59:12.1 (44) 02:48:02.0 (32) 06:38:55.0 (23) 12:12:05.0 (30) 13:18:05.0 (24) 19:29:04.0 (34) 21:38:43.0 (30)
268 221 / Muži [222] Jaroslav Dlab 1969 CZE SSC Železný Brod 22:57:55.2 11:59:55.2 06:25.5 (26) 53:54.3 (17) 02:56:14.0 (49) 06:46:18.0 (29) 12:02:05.0 (25) 13:12:28.0 (23) 18:57:10.0 (27) 21:52:10.0 (33)
269 48 / Ženy [329] Erika Flekáčová 1965 SVK Košice 23:01:03.4 12:03:03.4 05:52.9 (20) 56:36.1 (37) 03:03:20.0 (59) 07:12:16.0 (47) 12:50:28.0 (45) 14:13:02.0 (39) 20:09:39.0 (43) 22:02:46.0 (36)
270 222 / Muži [367] Jozef Oslovič 1968 SVK Lipany 23:02:04.1 12:04:04.1 05:54.9 (21) 56:44.9 (39) 03:03:22.0 (60) 07:12:11.0 (46) 12:50:15.0 (44) 14:12:56.0 (38) 20:09:30.0 (42) 22:02:39.0 (35)
271 223 / Muži [360] Radek Menc 1978 CZE Trnová 23:02:08.2 12:04:08.2 07:08.1 (67) 01:01:01.9 (66) 03:05:56.0 (62) 07:51:43.0 (62) 13:27:40.0 (56) 14:17:19.0 (42) 19:48:28.0 (39) 22:12:48.0 (38)
272 224 / Muži [465] Matej Pekarek 1983 CZE Praha 4 23:03:10.3 12:05:10.3 06:28.1 (38) 48:57.2 (17) 02:22:48.0 (16) 07:33:18.0 (45) 13:04:42.0 (40) 14:10:19.0 (37) 19:57:44.0 (35) 22:13:52.0 (35)
273 225 / Muži [160] Martin Pieš 1983 CZE Nový Jičín 23:05:04.0 12:07:04.0 06:35.0 (22) 53:40.9 (20) 02:42:25.0 (25) 06:44:04.0 (28) 12:39:02.0 (41) 14:00:14.0 (42) 19:35:40.0 (40) 21:50:45.0 (40)
274 226 / Muži [426] Michael Drahota 1975 CZE Ostrava 23:11:21.3 12:13:21.3 07:47.5 (81) 01:03:01.3 (67) 03:10:34.0 (75) 07:45:33.0 (61) 13:02:51.0 (43) 14:14:01.0 (38) 19:59:09.0 (36) 22:14:08.0 (35)
275 49 / Ženy [427] Veronika Drahotová 1987 CZE Ostrava 23:11:21.6 12:13:21.6 07:46.4 (80) 01:03:00.9 (66) 03:10:34.0 (74) 07:41:56.0 (60) 13:03:00.0 (44) 14:14:03.0 (39) 19:59:17.0 (37) 22:14:04.0 (34)
276 50 / Ženy [354] Eva Kvasničková 1977 CZE Český Brod 23:12:29.9 12:14:29.9 06:29.2 (35) 57:26.9 (42) 02:47:39.0 (44) 06:46:17.0 (31) 13:04:19.0 (47) 14:20:36.0 (44) 19:57:50.0 (40) 22:15:24.0 (40)
277 51 / Ženy [261] Marie Maňasová 1962 CZE Praha 5 23:17:28.0 12:19:28.0 05:51.4 (16) 57:39.6 (33) 02:53:23.0 (40) 06:57:07.0 (34) 12:03:49.0 (26) 13:12:20.0 (22) 20:02:33.0 (39) 22:18:49.0 (36)
278 227 / Muži [336] Miloš Herman 1968 CZE Bílý Kostel nad Nisou 23:20:35.6 12:22:35.6 06:54.5 (53) 01:00:39.7 (61) 03:11:32.0 (68) 07:21:25.0 (54) 12:43:08.0 (43) 13:59:40.0 (36) 19:45:16.0 (36) 22:04:02.0 (37)
279 228 / Muži [477] Jan Straka 1969 CZE Praha 23:21:40.3 12:23:40.3 06:12.1 (30) 56:00.9 (39) 02:50:19.0 (38) 06:56:53.0 (29) 12:22:25.0 (30) 13:33:11.0 (28) 19:35:51.0 (33) 22:13:09.0 (34)
280 229 / Muži [382] Patrik Roštík 1986 CZE Pivo a Myslivec 23:22:29.4 12:24:29.4 06:22.2 (33) 51:12.7 (18) 02:46:14.0 (39) 07:13:01.0 (52) 12:38:03.0 (40) 14:16:36.0 (41) 19:48:18.0 (37) 22:18:03.0 (41)
281 230 / Muži [362] Tomáš Morysek 1987 CZE Pivo a Myslivec 23:22:30.8 12:24:30.8 06:21.0 (31) 51:12.8 (19) 02:46:13.0 (38) 07:13:07.0 (53) 12:38:11.0 (41) 14:16:28.0 (40) 19:48:23.0 (38) 22:18:15.0 (42)
282 231 / Muži [456] Aleš Mikásko 1970 CZE Perunova družina 23:24:15.5 12:26:15.5 07:12.8 (54) 56:15.7 (40) 02:45:48.0 (32) 07:08:54.0 (35) 13:01:02.0 (38) 14:09:15.0 (36) 20:19:57.0 (36) 22:30:05.0 (36)
283 232 / Muži [238] Pavel Hradecký 1976 CZE Škvorec 23:25:14.0 12:27:14.0 07:03.7 (43) 56:02.0 (29) 02:48:43.0 (33) 06:50:13.0 (30) 12:24:24.0 (34) 13:45:31.0 (31) 20:10:19.0 (40) 22:30:15.0 (37)
284 52 / Ženy [380] Radka Průšová 1988 CZE Pardubice 23:25:24.4 12:27:24.4 07:41.4 (75) 59:53.6 (59) 02:43:53.0 (33) 07:11:50.0 (45) 13:15:40.0 (51) 14:24:08.0 (45) 20:32:54.0 (47) 22:32:45.0 (44)
285 233 / Muži [379] Petr Průša 1987 CZE Pardubice 23:25:25.7 12:27:25.7 07:42.5 (76) 01:02:47.1 (71) 02:53:36.0 (50) 07:11:47.0 (44) 13:15:31.0 (50) 14:24:11.0 (46) 20:32:47.0 (46) 22:32:50.0 (45)
286 234 / Muži [200] Jaroslav Volšický 1976 CZE Praha 23:26:28.5 12:28:28.5 06:56.5 (35) 56:02.8 (32) 02:56:58.0 (48) 07:03:47.0 (39) 12:27:41.0 (36) 13:34:10.0 (36) 19:48:08.0 (42) 22:19:36.0 (42)
287 235 / Muži [468] Milan Provazník 1967 CZE Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto 23:28:31.9 12:30:31.9 06:08.1 (11) 53:39.1 (19) 02:51:12.0 (36) 07:23:49.0 (47) 12:54:33.0 (46) 14:17:51.0 (45) 20:14:41.0 (45) 22:31:32.0 (43)
288 236 / Muži [116] Radek Dolanský 1978 CZE Praha 4 - Háje 23:29:05.3 12:31:05.3 06:35.9 (23) 59:14.5 (41) 02:57:13.0 (49) 07:00:12.0 (36) 12:29:44.0 (38) 13:48:31.0 (38) 19:47:53.0 (41) 22:19:29.0 (41)
289 237 / Muži [599] Tomáš Rajča 1984 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 23:29:05.4 12:31:05.4 07:14.0 (55) 57:44.4 (43) 02:49:29.0 (36) 07:03:03.0 (30) 12:35:48.0 (33) 13:47:25.0 (29) 19:40:26.0 (34) 22:31:13.0 (37)
290 238 / Muži [242] Jan Jandáček 1983 CZE Praha 23:32:01.3 12:34:01.3 06:56.0 (36) 56:00.5 (27) 02:44:48.0 (28) 06:42:32.0 (26) 12:14:00.0 (32) 13:58:59.0 (34) 20:00:37.0 (38) 22:30:42.0 (38)
291 239 / Muži [496] Matěj Červený 1977 CZE Relative Team 23:33:16.4 12:35:16.4 06:05.1 (27) 50:10.7 (21) 02:33:24.0 (23) 08:22:14.0 (58) 14:59:00.0 (44) 20:33:41.0 (37) 22:42:42.0 (38)
292 240 / Muži [398] Jiří Tydlitát 1982 CZE Pardubice 23:35:09.7 12:37:09.7 07:01.4 (60) 01:02:19.8 (69) 02:43:44.0 (32) 06:32:10.0 (24) 11:56:03.0 (29) 13:18:29.0 (30) 19:34:05.0 (35) 22:14:43.0 (39)
293 241 / Muži [385] Gerno Semmelroth 1968 GER TEA / BiMa100HTN 23:39:17.2 12:41:17.2 07:28.2 (72) 57:40.0 (49) 02:55:52.0 (54) 08:25:55.0 (69) 13:45:00.0 (59) 14:57:20.0 (53) 20:45:09.0 (49) 22:45:28.0 (47)
294 242 / Muži [123] Zdeněk Hamerník 1967 CZE Olomouc 23:39:30.2 12:41:30.2 07:11.0 (40) 59:19.5 (42) 03:08:16.0 (64) 07:36:28.0 (56) 13:24:45.0 (52) 14:35:05.0 (48) 20:14:02.0 (43) 22:40:27.0 (44)
295 53 / Ženy [205] Hana Žitná 1972 CZE OLOMOUC 23:39:31.2 12:41:31.2 07:12.6 (41) 59:25.3 (45) 03:08:19.0 (67) 07:36:31.0 (57) 13:24:35.0 (51) 14:36:21.0 (49) 20:14:22.0 (44) 22:40:35.0 (45)
296 243 / Muži [102] Jan Bezr 1983 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 23:40:22.7 12:42:22.7 07:22.4 (51) 01:02:38.1 (66) 03:18:25.0 (82) 07:59:25.0 (64) 13:56:48.0 (63) 14:59:45.0 (57) 20:47:06.0 (57) 22:45:03.0 (46)
297 54 / Ženy [295] Radka Škodová 1987 CZE Pardubice 23:40:35.1 12:42:35.1 06:49.5 (31) 01:01:01.1 (49) 02:53:33.0 (42) 07:26:00.0 (48) 13:15:32.0 (48) 14:40:57.0 (48) 20:23:33.0 (42) 22:38:13.0 (41)
298 244 / Muži [232] Jiří Haltuf 1985 CZE Pardubice 23:40:35.3 12:42:35.3 06:49.3 (30) 58:00.3 (35) 02:53:33.0 (41) 07:26:20.0 (50) 13:15:25.0 (47) 14:40:52.0 (47) 20:23:36.0 (43) 22:38:02.0 (40)
299 55 / Ženy [131] Marie Hnilicová 1991 CZE emháčka 23:42:33.1 12:44:33.1 08:57.0 (96) 01:03:03.2 (69) 03:06:38.0 (62) 07:27:34.0 (50) 13:18:08.0 (50) 14:46:33.0 (52) 20:44:42.0 (56) 22:56:41.0 (48)
300 245 / Muži [497] Uwe Klinger 1969 GER lg-ohne.namen.de 23:43:05.9 12:45:05.9 06:15.5 (31) 53:13.2 (36) 02:52:23.0 (42) 07:28:06.0 (39) 13:37:20.0 (43) 14:40:36.0 (42) 20:33:56.0 (38) 22:50:49.0 (39)
301 246 / Muži [799] Robert Kubicki 1967 POL Zielona Góra 23:44:00.4 12:46:00.4 05:38.6 (10) 54:50.0 (22) 02:44:55.0 (30) 06:52:20.0 (31) 12:54:33.0 (41) 14:11:43.0 (37) 22:56:27.0 (42)
302 247 / Muži [334] Antonín Hejkrlík 1952 CZE hejahejtrail.cz 23:44:02.1 12:46:02.1 06:21.6 (32) 59:05.5 (53) 03:11:13.0 (66) 07:47:56.0 (60) 13:20:20.0 (54) 14:39:16.0 (50) 20:26:27.0 (44) 22:45:43.0 (49)
303 56 / Ženy [335] Věra Hejkrlíková 1954 CZE HEJ HEJ 23:44:04.3 12:46:04.3 06:26.3 (34) 01:02:26.5 (70) 03:11:23.0 (67) 07:48:22.0 (61) 13:20:29.0 (55) 14:39:21.0 (51) 20:26:34.0 (45) 22:45:36.0 (48)
304 248 / Muži [133] Michal Horák 1979 CZE 4T Expedice 23:48:20.8 12:50:20.8 07:18.8 (49) 01:01:43.9 (55) 03:06:37.0 (61) 08:18:15.0 (80) 13:46:40.0 (56) 14:55:22.0 (54) 20:42:36.0 (55) 22:59:33.0 (51)
305 249 / Muži [476] Ondřej Stanislav 1987 CZE Praha 23:49:55.7 12:51:55.7 07:05.8 (48) 58:20.7 (45) 02:44:01.0 (28) 07:22:27.0 (37) 13:47:48.0 (46) 14:35:23.0 (39) 21:01:54.0 (41) 22:57:23.0 (40)
305 249 / Muži [418] Adam Brázda 1988 CZE Krkonošské srnky 23:49:55.7 12:51:55.7 07:05.7 (47) 58:15.6 (44) 02:44:02.0 (29) 07:22:30.0 (38) 13:13:43.0 (41) 14:36:23.0 (40) 21:01:59.0 (42) 22:57:31.0 (41)
307 251 / Muži [377] Martin Podrázský 1971 CZE Louny 23:50:13.0 12:52:13.0 07:48.6 (82) 01:03:33.6 (70) 03:10:35.0 (76) 07:26:14.0 (49) 12:37:08.0 (38) 13:45:35.0 (32) 20:13:45.0 (41) 22:33:09.0 (39)
308 57 / Ženy [293] Pavla Šimková 1971 CZE Praha 10 23:52:16.0 12:54:16.0 07:08.6 (49) 01:01:17.8 (55) 03:08:04.0 (69) 07:52:15.0 (63) 13:38:20.0 (58) 14:47:08.0 (50) 20:41:01.0 (46) 22:56:39.0 (44)
309 252 / Muži [292] Petr Šimek 1975 CZE DHL IT Services Prague 23:52:17.4 12:54:17.4 07:08.6 (48) 01:01:18.0 (56) 03:08:06.0 (70) 07:52:19.0 (64) 13:38:02.0 (57) 14:47:04.0 (49) 20:41:07.0 (47) 22:56:31.0 (43)
310 253 / Muži [152] Milan Linhart 1964 CZE KBA Grafitec Dobruška 23:52:19.6 12:54:19.6 07:14.0 (42) 01:02:00.3 (60) 02:56:34.0 (46) 07:05:17.0 (41) 12:49:50.0 (44) 14:01:06.0 (44) 20:29:16.0 (51) 22:57:44.0 (49)
311 254 / Muži [327] Petr Fejtek 1991 CZE Trutnov 23:53:14.0 12:55:14.0 04:41.3 (4) 45:01.2 (8) 02:17:15.0 (12) 06:05:40.0 (19) 11:54:39.0 (28) 13:00:59.0 (25) 19:59:24.0 (41) 22:40:56.0 (46)
312 255 / Muži [177] Josef Sedmák 1970 CZE Mladá Boleslav 23:54:16.4 12:56:16.4 08:06.8 (94) 01:30:12.7 (106) 03:36:58.0 (96) 08:23:06.0 (82) 13:55:27.0 (62) 14:48:42.0 (53) 20:29:46.0 (52) 22:48:23.0 (47)
313 256 / Muži [305] Josef Vojtěch 1979 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 23:54:16.8 12:56:16.8 07:04.9 (44) 58:19.0 (39) 02:55:36.0 (47) 07:39:03.0 (56) 13:30:50.0 (54) 14:39:33.0 (44) 20:49:53.0 (49) 22:59:59.0 (45)
314 257 / Muži [306] Martin Vojtěch 1975 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 23:54:17.3 12:56:17.3 07:04.9 (45) 58:21.0 (40) 03:01:48.0 (60) 07:39:11.0 (57) 13:31:12.0 (55) 14:40:13.0 (46) 20:51:12.0 (50) 23:00:13.0 (46)
315 258 / Muži [352] Jiří Kubíček 1963 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 23:58:06.0 13:00:06.0 07:05.6 (65) 59:19.2 (55) 03:09:42.0 (65) 07:29:18.0 (55) 13:18:56.0 (53) 14:38:00.0 (49) 20:43:00.0 (48) 23:04:55.0 (52)
316 259 / Muži [272] Josef Machač 1984 CZE Sezimovo Ústí 23:59:10.0 13:01:10.0 37:14.9 (96) 01:28:42.0 (97) 03:23:16.0 (82) 07:33:00.0 (51) 13:06:04.0 (46) 14:18:07.0 (40) 20:29:48.0 (45) 23:01:05.0 (47)
DNF / Muži [189] Ondřej Špinka 1979 CZE Praha 14 08:05.1 (92) 01:07:39.1 (86) 03:19:22.0 (85) 08:09:05.0 (75) 15:37:56.0 (77) 16:49:02.0 (75) 21:02:00.0 (59)
DNF / Muži [144] Tomas Klouda 1984 CZE Hostivice 08:04.6 (91) 01:09:21.9 (91) 03:19:44.0 (86) 08:08:59.0 (73) 15:38:05.0 (78) 16:48:47.0 (73) 21:02:30.0 (61)
DNF / Muži [174] Jan Salasek 1987 CZE Praha 5 08:05.5 (93) 01:09:17.1 (90) 03:20:31.0 (87) 08:09:02.0 (74) 15:38:18.0 (79) 16:48:56.0 (74) 21:02:21.0 (60)
DNF / Muži [521] Alexandr Filip 1983 CZE České budějovice 05:46.4 (82) 43:10.1 (28) 02:04:45.0 (37) 04:46:33.0 (24) 08:46:49.0 (31)
DNF / Ženy [613] Hana Vičarová 1988 CZE Brno 04:41.0 (30) 44:32.8 (34) 02:05:16.0 (39) 04:50:31.0 (27) 09:37:09.0 (53)
DNF / Muži [283] Filip Smetana 1985 CZE Větřní 05:48.8 (13) 49:14.3 (7) 02:18:00.0 (4) 05:17:11.0 (3) 10:04:13.0 (7)
DNF / Muži [140] Jiří Johan 1969 CZE Zdice 07:28.9 (57) 01:08:07.4 (87) 03:50:43.0 (100)
DNF / Muži [573] Tomáš Pucholt 1994 CZE TJ Sokol Unhošť 05:26.9 (60) 43:53.6 (31) 02:11:43.0 (48)
DNF / Muži [494] Ondřej Malík 1985 CZE SRTG Praha 20:08.7 (63) 01:04:38.9 (57) 02:55:58.0 (46) 13:12:39.0 (3)
DNF / Muži [257] Lukáš Líbal 1989 CZE Praha 4 - Braník 06:27.8 (28) 51:03.6 (12) 02:36:50.0 (20) 06:41:28.0 (25) 11:51:14.0 (24)
DNF / Muži [412] Tomáš Bárta 1989 CZE Pardubice 06:09.0 (29) 50:51.2 (25) 02:44:03.0 (30) 07:32:50.0 (44)
DNF / Muži [482] Petr Špinar 1989 CZE Havlíčkův Brod
DNF / Muži [486] Marek Šumník 1989 CZE Olomouc
DNF / Muži [414] Filip Bartoš 1986 CZE Praha
DNF / Ženy [460] Ester Nagyová 1986 CZE iliketofu.cz 06:45.6 (39) 56:37.8 (41) 02:52:51.0 (45) 07:36:39.0 (47)
DNF / Muži [461] Jakub Němeček 1984 CZE iliketofu.cz 06:46.5 (40) 56:40.0 (42) 02:52:42.0 (44) 07:37:28.0 (48)
DNF / Muži [343] Ondřej Kalivoda 1982 CZE KOplan.cz 06:52.0 (51) 52:51.4 (21) 02:35:43.0 (24) 06:57:39.0 (39)
DNF / Muži [612] Tomáš Vévoda 1973 CZE SK Stanovice 05:33.4 (65) 47:36.8 (63) 02:21:15.0 (67) 06:06:38.0 (80) 13:11:06.0 (94)
DNF / Muži [372] Dan Pelikán 1984 CZE proti větru 06:29.5 (36) 54:36.0 (25) 02:33:06.0 (21) 06:48:00.0 (32) 14:12:26.0 (63)
DNF / Muži [126] Karel Hauser 1973 CZE Strakonice 07:50.1 (77) 01:02:13.3 (62) 03:08:16.0 (66) 08:06:54.0 (69)
DNF / Muži [452] Petr Malý 1990 CZE X-fit Stones 07:50.8 (78) 01:00:32.4 (48) 02:56:32.0 (45) 08:06:50.0 (68)
DNF / Muži [111] Radek Černý 1981 CZE Pardubice 07:40.7 (67) 01:00:58.8 (51) 03:05:35.0 (59) 08:05:01.0 (67)
DNF / Muži [619] Pavel Wehrberger 1974 CZE Hostivař boys 07:49.3 (75) 01:02:13.8 (63) 03:08:16.0 (65) 08:07:04.0 (71)
DNF / Muži [438] Josef Jíša 1986 CZE Praha 8 06:53.5 (42) 01:00:13.3 (52) 03:11:08.0 (54) 08:14:28.0 (55)
DNF / Muži [350] Robert Krunčík 1979 CZE Praha 06:56.1 (54) 56:37.5 (38) 02:48:01.0 (45) 06:48:33.0 (34) 11:59:56.0 (31)
DNF / Muži [337] Antonín Horáček 1984 CZE Kamenné zboží 07:27.9 (71) 01:01:15.8 (67) 03:16:19.0 (70) 07:55:21.0 (63)
DNF / Muži [226] Štěpán Eichler 1986 CZE Praha 07:35.1 (68) 01:01:14.6 (53) 03:01:13.0 (56) 08:12:24.0 (76)
DNF / Ženy [397] Lucie Trávníčková 1969 CZE Úvaly 09:10.2 (79) 59:30.1 (58) 02:55:47.0 (53)
DNF / Ženy [161] Milada Pohanková 1983 CZE Velké Meziříčí 07:17.4 (48) 56:02.5 (31) 02:39:18.0 (18) 06:48:35.0 (32) 12:51:20.0 (45)
DNF / Muži [375] Marek Podbielski 1974 POL KB Castellanus 06:35.1 (39) 58:49.9 (52) 02:46:19.0 (41) 06:52:48.0 (38) 12:37:52.0 (39) 18:39:18.0 (15)
DNF / Muži [403] Karol Woźniak 1986 POL KB Castellanus 06:33.6 (38) 56:19.1 (33) 02:46:17.0 (40) 06:52:42.0 (37) 12:37:35.0 (38) 18:39:28.0 (16)
DNF / Muži [170] Lukáš Rosůlek 1975 CZE Praha 07:59.6 (89) 01:06:35.0 (82) 03:17:37.0 (80) 07:41:58.0 (58) 13:53:13.0 (60) 14:58:25.0 (55) 17:00:47.0 (18) 19:36:19.0 (22)
DNF / Ženy [620] Věra Zajícová 1964 CZE Praha 6 06:15.6 (91) 56:21.4 (94) 07:23:03.0 (93) 13:02:17.0 (91) 14:23:34.0 (82) 17:08:45.0 (76) 20:05:22.0 (79)
DNF / Muži [581] Pavel Semela 1974 CZE Praha 7 06:15.8 (92) 56:18.1 (93) 02:57:22.0 (95) 07:23:00.0 (92) 13:02:25.0 (92) 14:22:28.0 (81) 17:08:30.0 (75) 20:09:07.0 (80)
DNF / Ženy [319] Ester Bajgarová 1972 CZE Domažlice 06:20.3 (30) 01:07:42.4 (80) 03:33:28.0 (79) 09:46:56.0 (71)
DNF / Muži [199] Bohuslav Vokáč 1957 CZE Ševětín 07:46.6 (71) 01:13:24.4 (96) 04:06:35.0 (105) 10:25:54.0 (97)
DNF / Muži [130] Bohumil Hnídek 1974 CZE Ševětín 07:43.8 (69) 01:13:25.2 (97) 04:07:11.0 (106) 10:26:04.0 (98)
DNF / Muži [274] Leoš Pojmon 1976 CZE RETIA 06:26.8 (27) 56:18.4 (31) 02:50:34.0 (36) 07:49:57.0 (62) 13:39:35.0 (59) 14:52:58.0 (51)
DNF / Muži [448] Vít Lelek 1950 CZE Čolek Team Červený Kostelec 07:19.2 (56) 01:06:06.1 (58) 03:19:48.0 (60) 08:16:24.0 (56) 14:51:21.0 (51) 16:08:22.0 (46) 18:27:44.0 (29) 21:15:19.0 (32)
DNF / Muži [346] Lukaš Klein 1985 CZE Slsný 22:53.3 (103) 01:21:38.7 (105) 03:32:17.0 (92) 08:29:39.0 (83) 15:51:12.0 (82) 16:56:53.0 (77)
DNF / Muži [351] Michael Křiváček 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 06:48.0 (45) 01:00:59.4 (65) 03:16:34.0 (71) 07:47:39.0 (57) 14:53:23.0 (68) 16:08:53.0 (59) 19:33:42.0 (33) 22:54:16.0 (50)
DNF / Ženy [320] Michaela Boráňová 1985 CZE Brno 41 06:48.2 (46) 01:00:58.9 (64) 03:06:24.0 (63) 07:47:43.0 (58) 14:53:30.0 (69) 16:08:21.0 (58) 19:33:48.0 (34) 22:55:44.0 (51)
DNF / Muži [169] Pavel Richter 1972 CZE Potopa 07:52.8 (82) 01:07:09.2 (83) 03:32:30.0 (94) 09:17:37.0 (93) 20:28:20.0 (50)
DNF / Ženy [192] Ivona Trlidová 1977 CZE POTOPA - harcovnice 07:51.4 (79) 01:13:32.2 (98) 03:32:30.0 (93) 09:17:20.0 (90) 20:27:57.0 (48)
DNF / Muži [142] Viktor Kelner 1977 CZE Potopa 07:51.5 (80) 01:11:49.6 (93) 03:25:48.0 (90) 09:17:24.0 (92) 20:26:58.0 (47) 22:57:56.0 (50)
DNF / Muži [310] Peter Vosika 1966 CZE Praha 4-Nusle 07:41.4 (74) 01:04:46.4 (74) 03:08:10.0 (71) 07:57:19.0 (69) 14:32:45.0 (78) 15:57:54.0 (69) 22:23:07.0 (66) 58:25.0 (2)
DNF / Muži [311] Slavomír Vosika 1961 GER Magdeburg 07:42.0 (75) 01:05:13.0 (75) 03:07:56.0 (68) 07:57:21.0 (70) 14:32:06.0 (77) 15:57:52.0 (68) 22:23:10.0 (67) 1950 (64)
DNF / Muži [218] Marcel Cikanek 1994 CZE Venango Praha 07:52.0 (85) 01:06:32.2 (79) 03:07:40.0 (67) 07:41:51.0 (59) 14:06:24.0 (70) 15:04:58.0 (58) 17:46:31.0 (18)
DNF / Muži [268] Michal Nečas 1994 CZE Venango Praha 07:51.3 (83) 01:06:31.2 (78) 03:07:39.0 (66) 07:41:45.0 (58) 14:06:15.0 (69) 15:04:54.0 (57) 17:46:41.0 (19)
DNF / Muži [239] Daniel Hříbek 1992 CZE Tropa De Elite 51:36.3 (97) 01:41:17.5 (99) 03:58:36.0 (96) 08:33:16.0 (82) 14:16:29.0 (75) 15:42:08.0 (64) 18:58:01.0 (28)
DNF / Muži [240] David Hurák 1993 CZE Tropa De Elite 51:36.5 (98) 01:40:07.9 (98) 03:58:35.0 (95) 08:33:20.0 (83) 14:16:37.0 (76) 15:49:19.0 (67) 18:58:11.0 (29)
DNF / Muži [495] Daniel Žalman 1977 CZE Tanvald 06:02.5 (26) 50:47.0 (23) 02:38:29.0 (26) 06:51:35.0 (28) 12:32:36.0 (32) 13:58:06.0 (31) 20:55:46.0 (39)
DNF / Muži [407] Martin Zrcek 1991 CZE Praha 13 06:18.4 (29) 59:30.0 (57) 02:57:01.0 (55) 07:32:44.0 (56) 13:30:31.0 (57) 14:36:05.0 (48) 21:49:29.0 (54)
DNF / Ženy [522] Lenka Fišar 1992 CZE Trutnov 05:55.2 (87) 53:01.3 (90) 02:33:04.0 (87) 05:57:39.0 (76) 10:40:54.0 (79) 11:35:52.0 (68)
DNF / Muži [384] Francois Scohier 1989 BEL Praha 07:04.6 (64) 55:51.8 (31) 02:47:00.0 (42) 06:40:26.0 (28) 11:50:15.0 (27) 13:08:52.0 (27)
DNF / Muži [357] Jan Lyngholm 1963 DNK Vejen 07:04.6 (63) 01:00:42.7 (62) 03:09:00.0 (64) 07:12:25.0 (48) 12:33:54.0 (35) 13:57:13.0 (35)
DNF / Muži [298] Tomáš Tichý 1974 CZE Praha 6 07:28.2 (58) 01:01:15.8 (54) 02:53:54.0 (44) 07:08:45.0 (40) 13:03:50.0 (45) 14:27:45.0 (41)
DNF / Muži [186] Josef Škvor 1955 CZE Praha 07:34.1 (62) 01:02:14.6 (64) 03:06:48.0 (63) 07:54:40.0 (59) 13:34:37.0 (55) 14:41:33.0 (50)
DNF / Muži [562] Josef Novotný 1969 CZE Velká Dobrá 05:57.9 (24) 55:10.0 (29) 02:37:31.0 (25) 06:45:13.0 (29) 12:58:50.0 (46) 14:49:19.0 (52)
DNF / Muži [464] Miloš Škorna 1977 CZE Slaný 06:59.8 (38) 01:03:32.1 (69) 03:10:10.0 (73) 08:07:15.0 (72) 14:00:11.0 (68) 15:18:02.0 (62)
DNF / Muži [163] Dalibor Tomša 1971 CZE Kladno 07:35.0 (63) 01:07:36.6 (85) 03:21:12.0 (89) 08:22:07.0 (81) 14:14:19.0 (70) 15:33:12.0 (66)
DNF / Ženy [439] Marie Jíšová 1987 CZE Praha 8 06:53.4 (41) 01:00:12.6 (51) 03:11:05.0 (53) 08:14:26.0 (54) 14:57:01.0 (52) 15:46:08.0 (45)
DNF / Ženy [141] Petra Judová 1975 CZE běhna z Trauče 06:54.6 (33) 01:03:59.6 (73) 03:10:04.0 (72) 07:55:39.0 (60) 16:07:05.0 (72)
DNF / Muži [425] Vladislav Doležal 1959 CZE Praha 4 07:04.3 (46) 01:01:36.3 (53) 03:12:56.0 (58) 08:21:43.0 (57) 14:51:03.0 (50) 16:37:43.0 (47)
DNF / Muži [404] Petr Zaoral 1980 CZE Praha 9 07:44.5 (77) 01:07:25.5 (78) 03:26:32.0 (77) 08:46:44.0 (70) 15:08:52.0 (70) 16:43:56.0 (60)
DNF / Muži [489] Petr Veselý 1965 CZE TF RUN 05:24.9 (22) 45:49.3 (12) 02:14:47.0 (13) 05:01:53.0 (5) 08:33:42.0 (6)
DNF / Muži [526] Pavel Halabala 1980 CZE Satalice 04:31.2 (22) 44:54.0 (43) 01:53:29.0 (9) 04:18:01.0 (7) 08:39:34.0 (29)
DNF / Muži [539] Petr Klika 1979 CZE TK NOVIS 04:13.4 (13) 41:21.4 (20) 01:58:18.0 (21) 04:27:11.0 (14) 08:47:54.0 (32)
DNF / Muži [500] Dušan Alman 1967 CZE KadlaKadla 04:56.8 (49) 44:38.2 (38) 02:09:35.0 (41) 05:05:27.0 (37) 09:12:00.0 (37)
DNF / Muži [610] Jiří Vemola 1977 CZE KadlaKadla 04:56.2 (48) 43:08.1 (27) 02:03:18.0 (27) 04:59:09.0 (33) 09:12:11.0 (38)
DNF / Muži [230] Daniel Furik 1990 CZE Lipno nad Vltavou 05:50.1 (15) 49:19.1 (9) 02:17:59.0 (3) 05:17:14.0 (4) 10:04:23.0 (8)
DNF / Muži [508] Miloš Bosnovič 1987 CZE Adidas Runners Prague 49:54.0 (79) 05:22:05.0 (50) 10:37:35.0 (77)
DNF / Muži [396] Lukáš Trávníček 1973 CZE Černá Hora 06:14.9 (28) 52:53.0 (22) 02:27:17.0 (17) 05:54:02.0 (15) 10:43:22.0 (14)
DNF / Muži [462] Jan Obermajer 1979 CZE Praha 10 04:48.3 (11) 48:19.3 (15) 02:18:57.0 (15) 05:56:32.0 (17) 10:52:43.0 (18)
DNF / Ženy [458] Dominika Milfeitová 1994 CZE Havlíčkův Brod 05:47.3 (23) 51:34.0 (27) 02:47:09.0 (34) 06:50:25.0 (27) 11:57:51.0 (26)
DNF / Muži [457] Michal Milfeit 1992 CZE Havlíčkův Brod 05:48.0 (24) 51:34.8 (28) 02:47:09.0 (33) 06:49:06.0 (26) 11:58:02.0 (27)
DNF / Muži [530] Jan Hlach 1982 CZE SPPH 05:44.7 (80) 49:27.8 (73) 02:22:42.0 (73) 06:22:25.0 (89) 12:04:06.0 (88)
DNF / Ženy [393] Monika Stejskalová 1994 CZE Všestary 05:56.0 (23) 53:38.1 (24) 02:43:33.0 (31) 06:59:10.0 (40) 12:07:03.0 (33)
DNF / Muži [214] Ondřej Boháč 1989 CZE Klub přátel zdravého života 06:51.9 (32) 53:56.8 (21) 02:34:17.0 (18) 06:26:53.0 (19) 12:09:45.0 (27)
DNF / Muži [215] Lukáš Boháč 1987 CZE Klub přátel zdravého života 06:53.2 (33) 53:53.0 (16) 02:37:38.0 (22) 06:26:56.0 (20) 12:09:53.0 (28)
DNF / Muži [118] Václav Filip 1955 CZE Rudolfov 07:26.8 (55) 01:01:55.1 (59) 03:06:17.0 (60) 07:30:45.0 (53) 13:04:48.0 (47)
DNF / Muži [545] Radek Kotrba 1974 CZE Říčany 05:33.2 (64) 47:34.2 (62) 02:21:14.0 (66) 06:06:34.0 (79) 13:10:44.0 (93)
DNF / Ženy [196] Pavla Vildmonová 1974 CZE Beroun 06:22.2 (23) 58:05.9 (36) 03:00:38.0 (54) 07:16:58.0 (45) 13:23:32.0 (49)
DNF / Muži [280] Luboš Prošek 1968 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 06:18.9 (21) 58:08.7 (38) 02:54:47.0 (45) 07:17:06.0 (46) 13:24:40.0 (50)
DNF / Ženy [294] Petra Škáchová 1970 CZE Praha 5 06:21.3 (22) 58:07.5 (37) 02:52:30.0 (38) 07:17:13.0 (47) 13:24:49.0 (51)
DNF / Muži [252] Milan Kofránek 1968 CZE Mochov 07:39.0 (72) 01:03:54.4 (71) 02:59:46.0 (53) 07:36:00.0 (54) 13:42:07.0 (61)
DNF / Muži [112] Petr Červinka 1992 CZE Turnov 07:15.8 (46) 57:25.8 (36) 02:51:33.0 (38) 07:22:34.0 (45) 13:47:07.0 (57)
DNF / Muži [158] Martin Pelc 1990 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 07:15.3 (45) 57:26.8 (37) 02:51:33.0 (37) 07:22:37.0 (46) 13:47:28.0 (58)
DNF / Muži [481] František Šonka 1973 CZE Sedlec-Prčice 07:46.5 (60) 01:06:14.3 (59) 03:19:39.0 (59) 08:05:23.0 (51) 13:58:19.0 (47)
DNF / Muži [353] Pavel Kvasnička 1976 CZE CSC Český Brod 06:46.0 (44) 57:14.4 (40) 02:47:34.0 (43) 06:46:12.0 (30) 14:12:17.0 (62)
DNF / Muži [339] Roman Vaniš 1974 CZE Pardubice 06:43.1 (42) 01:05:55.1 (77) 02:59:05.0 (56) 07:47:53.0 (59) 14:12:50.0 (64)
DNF / Muži [365] Jaroslav Nosek 1984 CZE Běžecký klub Semily 07:31.3 (73) 01:03:38.7 (73) 03:25:51.0 (75) 14:23:38.0 (65)
DNF / Muži [321] Jirka Šádek 1987 CZE Semily 07:31.9 (74) 01:03:35.7 (72) 03:26:23.0 (76) 14:23:48.0 (66)
DNF / Muži [434] Aleš Holcman 1969 CZE Říčany 07:01.8 (45) 01:02:41.6 (56) 03:20:25.0 (62) 08:13:26.0 (52) 14:29:49.0 (48)
DNF / Ženy [435] Miroslava Holcmanová 1969 CZE Říčany 07:00.7 (44) 01:02:29.0 (55) 03:20:24.0 (61) 08:13:29.0 (53) 14:30:02.0 (49)
DNF / Muži [564] Piotr Pardej 1977 POL RAC Systems 05:32.5 (63) 52:48.7 (87) 03:01:43.0 (96) 08:17:29.0 (96) 14:43:16.0 (96)
DNF / Muži [176] Jan Sedláček 1991 CZE Tim Hortons running club 07:56.7 (85) 01:02:59.8 (68) 03:08:42.0 (70) 09:03:13.0 (89) 15:14:41.0 (76)
DNF / Muži [519] Lukáš Drobný 1984 CZE Benešovský běžecký klub 05:20.1 (7) 46:28.1 (8) 02:16:53.0 (9) 05:51:27.0 (10)
DNF / Muži [270] Štěpán Nemeš 1982 CZE NEsHO 07:45.9 (79) 01:02:34.9 (64) 02:57:18.0 (50) 07:34:23.0 (52)
DNF / Muži [265] Honza Melichar 1982 CZE NESHO 07:45.7 (78) 01:02:36.4 (65) 02:57:21.0 (51) 07:34:55.0 (53)
DNF / Muži [275] Jiří Pokorný 1974 CZE Slaný 06:56.9 (37) 01:01:44.3 (58) 03:06:11.0 (64) 08:08:23.0 (75)
DNF / Muži [395] Libor Šebek 1986 CZE SK Košátky 15:14.3 (92) 01:09:34.4 (87) 03:24:35.0 (85) 08:14:57.0 (78)
DNF / Ženy [584] Petra Solnařová 1990 CZE HO Squadráti Outdoor 05:54.1 (85) 59:04.2 (99) 03:06:58.0 (99) 08:18:02.0 (97)
DNF / Muži [623] Marcel Zniszczol 1986 CZE HO Squadráti Outdoor 05:53.6 (84) 57:57.7 (98) 03:04:33.0 (98) 08:18:24.0 (98)
DNF / Ženy [571] Pavlína Polášková 1981 CZE Praha 9 06:23.5 (95) 01:01:02.3 (101) 03:21:45.0 (101) 08:37:07.0 (99)
DNF / Ženy [266] Tereza Muchová 1984 CZE Trutnovská běhna 07:06.6 (47) 01:07:06.1 (81) 03:26:19.0 (87) 08:39:35.0 (86)
DNF / Muži [153] Štefan Manca 1989 CZE Praha 2 07:56.0 (84) 01:03:06.5 (70) 03:08:43.0 (71) 09:01:39.0 (88)
DNF / Muži [148] Jan Koubík 1990 CZE Beroun 10:54.0 (98) 01:17:13.8 (101) 04:00:51.0 (103) 09:39:44.0 (95)
DNF / Muži [151] Radek Kucera 1995 CZE Nizbor 10:51.3 (97) 01:17:11.3 (100) 04:00:47.0 (102) 09:39:49.0 (96)
DNF / Muži [313] Marek Wleklik 1970 POL Leszno 08:00.9 (87) 01:11:13.5 (89) 04:10:55.0 (97) 10:14:01.0 (90)
DNF / Muži [349] Martin Kraus 1991 CZE Broumy 07:15.2 (68) 56:19.8 (34) 02:46:08.0 (37) 10:17:58.0 (72)
DNF / Muži [483] Luděk Šrejber 1954 CZE Sokol Duchcov 08:12.1 (61) 01:09:07.5 (62) 03:53:34.0 (63) 11:06:29.0 (59)
DNF / Muži [504] Michal Bauchner 1969 CZE MK KLADNO 05:27.2 (61) 43:47.8 (30) 02:03:13.0 (26)
DNF / Muži [173] Antonín Rylka 1977 CZE ToniCzech Runners Club 06:11.0 (12) 45:50.5 (6) 02:10:41.0 (5)
DNF / Muži [605] Dominik Vajdík 2001 CZE běžím s Ondrou 05:34.9 (66) 45:29.5 (50) 02:23:08.0 (74)
DNF / Muži [243] Jiří Janků 1988 CZE Klub přátel zdravého života 06:53.3 (34) 53:55.0 (18) 02:31:39.0 (13)
DNF / Muži [348] Pavel Koza 1978 CZE Sólo koza 06:51.4 (50) 56:04.0 (32) 02:33:14.0 (22)
DNF / Muži [115] Roman Slezák 1976 CZE OSK OPOČNO 06:30.3 (18) 51:27.0 (12) 02:39:17.0 (16)
DNF / Ženy [368] Michaela Nevečeřalová 1990 CZE Liberec 05:48.4 (19) 53:20.2 (23) 02:50:11.0 (46)
DNF / Ženy [436] Pavlína Hůlková 1997 CZE Cestajecíl 04:04.3 (4) 54:19.2 (38) 02:51:11.0 (40)
DNF / Muži [469] David Puchýř 1995 CZE Cestajecíl 04:03.4 (3) 54:19.2 (37) 02:51:12.0 (41)
DNF / Muži [386] Miroslav Schrotz 1978 CZE Pulečný 06:57.5 (56) 58:12.9 (51) 02:54:36.0 (51)
DNF / Muži [105] Josef Bogdány 1971 CZE Česká Skalice 05:52.8 (8) 55:44.3 (29) 02:55:29.0 (41)
DNF / Ženy [157] Martina Nývltová 1975 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 05:53.9 (9) 58:06.6 (39) 02:55:30.0 (42)
DNF / Muži [597] Petr Štěpánek 1971 CZE KHS Zlín 06:33.5 (99) 57:16.3 (97) 02:56:35.0 (94)
DNF / Ženy [450] Kateřina Lounová 1977 CZE Nymburk 07:37.7 (65) 01:04:16.8 (75) 03:11:12.0 (76)
DNF / Muži [480] Radoslav škubník 1974 CZE Perunova družina 07:35.0 (57) 01:06:32.9 (60) 03:11:28.0 (55)
DNF / Muži [213] Daniel Bobak 1981 CZE Melnik 07:36.1 (69) 58:59.6 (42) 03:13:46.0 (78)
DNF / Muži [262] Jaromír Mataj 1979 CZE 4T Expedice 07:29.1 (60) 01:05:34.5 (76) 03:20:02.0 (80)
DNF / Muži [300] Tomas Trejbal 1978 CZE Karlovy Vary 07:40.1 (73) 01:07:09.4 (82) 03:22:47.0 (81)
DNF / Muži [234] Ladislav Hejdrych 1982 CZE EXPONATI 07:37.8 (71) 01:16:04.8 (95) 03:23:25.0 (83)
DNF / Muži [308] Lukáš Vorlíček 1978 CZE Slaný 07:02.4 (40) 01:03:32.0 (68) 03:25:29.0 (86)
DNF / Muži [258] Miroslav Listík 1972 CZE Horoměřice 21:19.2 (95) 01:19:49.6 (96) 03:26:53.0 (89)
DNF / Muži [533] David Horad 1969 CZE Praha 4 06:22.8 (94) 01:01:01.7 (100) 03:27:45.0 (102)
DNF / Muži [392] Jan Stejskal 1965 CZE Bílý Kostel nad Nisou 06:53.6 (52) 01:00:46.8 (63) 03:31:49.0 (78)
DNF / Ženy [204] JItka Zítková 1971 CZE Kladno 07:14.4 (44) 01:07:10.5 (84) 03:32:58.0 (95)
DNF / Ženy [285] Heidi Sokolovičová 1999 CZE Pilníkov 07:58.1 (86) 01:12:49.8 (91) 03:49:58.0 (94)
DNF / Ženy [277] Michaela Pospíšilová 1970 CZE Napajedla 08:33.0 (95) 01:14:15.1 (99) 03:58:16.0 (101)
DNF / Muži [276] Zdeněk Pondělíček 1986 CZE Praha 4, Chodov 07:00.9 (39) 01:14:38.0 (92) 04:17:11.0 (98)
DNF / Muži [394] Jiří Strangmuller 1975 CZE Praha 4 06:45.7 (43) 01:07:37.5 (79)
DNF / Muži [488] Jaromír Tuček 1980 CZE Perunova družina 07:36.1 (58)
DNF / Muži [216] Radosław Brodzik 1977 POL Drużyna Gazety Wyborczej 11:20:51.0 (99)
DNF / Muži [247] Martin Kanta 1982 CZE Praha 9 11:24:30.0 (100)
DNF / Ženy [187] Magdalena Šoubová 1980 CZE Liberec 1 11:35:50.0 (104)

result list K100, vlna Dálkoplazi

start ~ 20:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay LavkaZalyMiseckyOrleSpindlLuzickaLucniStraznelap#9
1 1 / Ženy [188] Kateřina Šoubová 1977 CZE Liberec 13:04:35.7 04:54.4 (3) 41:17.8 (2) 01:57:15.0 (2) 04:22:59.0 (1) 08:05:33.0 (1) 08:25:46.0 (1) 11:17:43.0 (1) 12:28:52.0 (1)
2 1 / Muži [135] Zbyněk Houžvička 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 14:41:33.7 01:36:58.0 04:10.1 (2) 38:53.8 (1) 01:56:26.0 (1) 04:25:10.0 (2) 08:06:09.0 (2) 08:49:01.0 (2) 12:24:57.0 (2) 14:01:35.0 (2)
3 2 / Muži [136] David Hrůza 1971 CZE tRUtNov 14:43:30.3 01:38:54.6 05:18.6 (6) 45:22.2 (4) 02:09:06.0 (4) 04:55:22.0 (3) 08:26:32.0 (3) 09:34:12.0 (3) 12:50:42.0 (3) 14:08:04.0 (3)
4 3 / Muži [108] Jan Czagan 1971 CZE SDH Dědek 15:55:32.7 02:50:57.0 47:34.2 (11) 02:18:00.0 (11) 04:57:26.0 (4) 08:50:23.0 (4) 09:37:41.0 (4) 13:30:17.0 (4) 15:08:23.0 (4)
5 4 / Muži [113] Tomáš Číhař 1970 CZE Holice 16:38:05.4 03:33:29.7 06:28.8 (17) 47:33.9 (10) 02:18:00.0 (10) 05:13:43.0 (7) 09:16:59.0 (6) 10:10:12.0 (6) 14:13:59.0 (5) 15:53:59.0 (5)
6 5 / Muži [164] Rudolf Procházka 1978 CZE RunSport Team 16:46:57.6 03:42:21.9 05:17.7 (5) 45:27.5 (5) 02:13:36.0 (6) 05:03:03.0 (5) 09:10:18.0 (5) 10:04:55.0 (5) 14:20:27.0 (6) 16:01:31.0 (6)
7 6 / Muži [185] Jan Šettner 1975 CZE P.S. 18:03:35.8 04:59:00.1 20:34.9 (100) 01:02:51.4 (67) 02:39:43.0 (22) 05:58:58.0 (13) 10:05:28.0 (8) 11:12:38.0 (9) 15:20:51.0 (7) 17:18:26.0 (7)
8 2 / Ženy [114] Blanka Divišková 1967 CZE Run4fun Hradec Králové 18:18:38.2 05:14:02.5 04:05.5 (1) 46:26.9 (7) 02:16:20.0 (8) 05:26:59.0 (8) 10:04:17.0 (7) 11:10:15.0 (8) 16:07:37.0 (10) 17:40:01.0 (9)
9 7 / Muži [190] martin šváb 1972 CZE jablonec nad nisou 18:38:42.6 05:34:06.9 06:37.1 (24) 52:04.6 (13) 02:33:18.0 (13) 05:52:39.0 (11) 10:12:26.0 (9) 10:58:40.0 (7) 15:25:43.0 (8) 17:37:07.0 (8)
10 8 / Muži [146] Jan Kocum 1980 CZE ŠUMAVÁÁÁK ZE SEVERU 18:40:13.5 05:35:37.8 04:56.4 (4) 43:17.1 (3) 02:09:00.0 (3) 05:56:54.0 (12) 10:47:45.0 (14) 11:52:37.0 (14) 16:01:26.0 (9) 17:49:57.0 (11)
11 9 / Muži [560] Petr Musil 1974 CZE Praha 3, Žižkov 18:40:13.6 05:35:37.9 07:47.8 (72) 56:56.8 (34) 02:37:24.0 (15) 06:08:23.0 (14) 10:39:43.0 (13) 11:34:45.0 (12) 16:07:43.0 (11) 17:49:53.0 (10)
12 10 / Muži [168] Josef Reichel 1968 CZE Mořina 18:58:14.2 05:53:38.5 07:44.4 (70) 01:12:48.7 (95) 03:03:50.0 (56) 06:41:39.0 (27) 11:13:54.0 (17) 12:09:42.0 (18) 16:21:18.0 (12) 18:06:02.0 (12)
13 11 / Muži [920] Andrzej Tomasik 1969 POL DRUŻYNA GAZETY ZIELONA GÓRA 19:42:23.9 06:37:48.2 06:20.7 (14) 46:41.4 (9) 02:14:01.0 (7) 05:12:59.0 (6) 10:31:46.0 (12) 11:53:26.0 (15) 17:00:30.0 (17) 19:01:01.0 (15)
14 12 / Muži [149] Jiří Krček 1976 CZE Jičín 19:43:06.5 06:38:30.8 06:44.6 (28) 54:39.6 (24) 02:44:57.0 (30) 06:45:23.0 (30) 11:12:01.0 (16) 12:04:30.0 (16) 16:40:13.0 (15) 19:00:53.0 (14)
15 13 / Muži [110] Jiří Čech 1989 CZE Jívoví 19:51:52.4 06:47:16.7 07:17.0 (47) 56:01.4 (30) 02:39:17.0 (17) 06:13:02.0 (15) 10:30:53.0 (11) 11:26:15.0 (11) 16:32:14.0 (13) 18:59:52.0 (13)
16 14 / Muži [143] Vladimir Klail 1954 CZE Most 1950 -45125.7 07:36.7 (64) 01:09:00.9 (88) 03:21:08.0 (88) 08:06:58.0 (70) 13:55:10.0 (61) 15:08:04.0 (61) 21:26:09.0 (65) 1950 (64)
16 3 / Ženy [100] Martina Balatková 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Bozkov 1950 -45125.7 07:23.7 (53) 01:01:49.1 (57) 03:08:40.0 (68) 07:55:48.0 (61) 14:02:31.0 (66) 15:03:01.0 (59) 21:36:02.0 (67) 1950 (62)
16 3 / Ženy [129] Eva Hloušková 1984 CZE TJ Sokol Bozkov 1950 -45125.7 07:25.6 (54) 01:01:48.3 (56) 03:08:41.0 (69) 07:56:04.0 (62) 14:02:48.0 (68) 15:07:04.0 (60) 21:36:12.0 (68) 1950 (63)
16 3 / Ženy [364] Martina Němečková 1965 CZE Praha 1950 -45125.7 06:50.4 (30) 01:04:58.5 (78) 03:15:58.0 (77) 08:07:11.0 (72) 14:08:55.0 (69) 15:18:58.0 (64) 21:44:14.0 (70) 1950 (61)
16 15 / Muži [156] Lumír Nykel 1967 CZE 1.PKO 1950 -45125.7 07:09.1 (39) 01:04:39.9 (77) 03:01:46.0 (55) 07:32:19.0 (55) 13:49:11.0 (59) 15:10:52.0 (63) 22:03:39.0 (71) 1950 (66)
16 6 / Ženy [137] Pavlína Jakubová 1968 CZE Milovice 1950 -45125.7 06:32.8 (21) 01:03:53.4 (72) 03:11:09.0 (75) 08:01:29.0 (65) 14:32:38.0 (75) 15:50:53.0 (71) 22:18:22.0 (72) 1950 (65)
16 16 / Muži [195] Rastislav Vávro 1971 SVK CS-1000 1950 -45125.7 07:30.5 (59) 01:04:10.3 (74) 03:19:09.0 (84) 08:12:31.0 (78) 14:27:03.0 (73) 15:38:30.0 (69) 22:33:13.0 (73) 1950 (68)
16 16 / Muži [121] Dalibor Greguš 1977 SVK neznamy 1950 -45125.7 07:32.9 (61) 01:05:39.9 (80) 03:16:31.0 (78) 08:12:40.0 (79) 14:27:17.0 (74) 15:38:52.0 (70) 22:33:26.0 (74) 1950 (67)
16 16 / Muži [180] Martin Staněk 1972 CZE Karlovy Vary 1950 -45125.7 08:03.2 (90) 01:12:23.5 (94) 03:37:46.0 (98) 08:30:48.0 (85) 14:02:39.0 (67) 15:34:52.0 (67) 22:55:48.0 (76) 1950 (70)
16 7 / Ženy [147] Andrea Kolomá 1978 CZE Runsport.cz 1950 -45125.7 07:20.4 (50) 01:10:32.7 (92) 03:17:23.0 (79) 08:29:42.0 (84) 15:51:03.0 (81) 16:56:29.0 (76) 23:15:28.0 (77) 1950 (69)
16 19 / Muži [191] Dominik Švejcar 1994 CZE Tim Hortons running club 1950 -45125.7 07:57.3 (86) 01:01:20.4 (54) 02:54:40.0 (40) 07:11:34.0 (43) 12:39:16.0 (42) 13:50:08.0 (39) 20:30:38.0 (53) 23:01:32.0 (52)
16 19 / Muži [124] Gerd Hantsche 1956 GER USV Jena 1950 -45125.7 54:25.8 (23) 02:47:45.0 (33) 07:25:44.0 (49) 13:30:17.0 (53) 15:02:27.0 (58) 21:03:38.0 (62) 23:15:20.0 (53)
16 19 / Muži [203] Antonín Zeman 1961 CZE Dědek 1950 -45125.7 06:27.9 (16) 55:17.3 (27) 02:39:23.0 (19) 08:10:25.0 (76) 13:34:27.0 (54) 14:42:59.0 (51) 20:24:50.0 (46) 23:15:56.0 (54)
16 19 / Muži [155] Jan Martinec 1986 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1950 -45125.7 07:22.8 (52) 01:02:37.3 (65) 03:11:02.0 (73) 07:59:21.0 (63) 13:56:56.0 (64) 14:59:40.0 (56) 20:47:10.0 (58) 23:24:28.0 (55)
16 8 / Ženy [184] Andrea Šedová 1998 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 1950 -45125.7 07:08.2 (38) 01:00:52.5 (50) 02:50:27.0 (35) 06:57:35.0 (34) 12:28:21.0 (37) 14:01:01.0 (43) 20:30:41.0 (54) 23:26:39.0 (56)
16 8 / Ženy [109] Ivana Čahojová 1964 CZE Praha 5 1950 -45125.7 06:31.8 (20) 01:03:14.0 (71) 03:11:08.0 (74) 07:32:01.0 (54) 13:10:58.0 (49) 14:32:18.0 (46) 21:17:51.0 (63) 23:34:17.0 (57)
16 23 / Muži [127] Eduard Hečko 1962 CZE Mimoň 1950 -45125.7 59:21.5 (44) 03:05:08.0 (57) 07:28:13.0 (51) 13:10:47.0 (48) 14:32:20.0 (47) 21:17:58.0 (64) 23:34:24.0 (58)
16 23 / Muži [162] Milan Pohl 1982 CZE Battle Droids 1950 -45125.7 21:11.1 (101) 01:17:55.0 (103) 03:37:24.0 (97) 08:47:14.0 (86) 14:25:15.0 (71) 15:30:04.0 (65) 21:40:19.0 (69) 23:46:04.0 (59)
16 10 / Ženy [166] Zdenka Prokopcová 1976 CZE Vědomice 1950 -45125.7 07:14.1 (43) 01:09:14.3 (89) 03:18:23.0 (81) 08:02:40.0 (66) 14:00:11.0 (65) 15:08:06.0 (62) 21:33:04.0 (66) 23:50:38.0 (60)
16 10 / Ženy [171] Markéta Rožanská 1974 CZE POTOPA - harcovnice 1950 -45125.7 07:52.2 (81) 01:06:23.1 (81) 03:25:49.0 (91) 09:17:21.0 (91) 20:28:10.0 (49)
16 10 / Ženy [138] Katarina Janechova 1982 SVK Trnava 1950 -45125.7 07:32.1 (60) 01:05:32.1 (79) 03:18:31.0 (83) 08:12:25.0 (77) 14:26:46.0 (72) 15:35:35.0 (68) 22:34:56.0 (75)
16 25 / Muži [139] Marek Jindra 1985 CZE Battle Droids 1950 -45125.7 21:11.4 (102) 01:17:56.8 (104) 03:41:54.0 (99) 08:54:00.0 (87) 15:46:00.0 (80) 17:25:29.0 (78)
16 13 / Ženy [194] Vladimíra Varmužová 1969 CZE KČT Chomutov 1950 -45125.7 07:27.8 (56) 01:17:39.3 (102) 04:04:49.0 (104) 09:25:49.0 (94)
39 14 / Ženy [183] Klára Šebková 1987 CZE Predátor Tachov 20:04:51.0 07:00:15.3 06:38.2 (25) 53:00.6 (14) 02:39:25.0 (20) 06:39:05.0 (24) 11:16:41.0 (18) 12:11:21.0 (19) 17:12:42.0 (21) 19:28:14.0 (20)
40 26 / Muži [117] Jiri Fialka 1971 CZE RunPORG 20:12:27.6 07:07:51.9 06:57.8 (36) 53:19.2 (16) 02:30:17.0 (12) 05:41:26.0 (9) 10:22:16.0 (10) 11:19:46.0 (10) 16:37:39.0 (14) 19:03:40.0 (16)
41 27 / Muži [567] Martin Petrů 1986 CZE Veselí nad Lužnicí 20:23:44.7 07:19:09.0 07:48.1 (73) 01:00:39.3 (49) 02:47:29.0 (32) 06:30:53.0 (23) 11:44:14.0 (26) 12:31:26.0 (25) 17:04:21.0 (19) 19:07:26.0 (17)
42 28 / Muži [289] Jakub Studnař 1988 CZE Veselí nad Lužnicí 20:23:45.6 07:19:09.9 07:48.8 (74) 01:02:04.6 (61) 02:43:08.0 (26) 06:30:52.0 (22) 11:44:22.0 (27) 12:30:39.0 (24) 17:04:27.0 (20) 19:07:31.0 (18)
43 29 / Muži [165] Josef Procházka 1972 CZE Zdice 20:28:35.4 07:23:59.7 07:04.5 (37) 01:00:19.2 (47) 02:47:00.0 (31) 06:40:42.0 (26) 11:32:11.0 (23) 12:33:53.0 (26) 17:40:51.0 (25) 19:32:31.0 (21)
44 30 / Muži [197] Miroslav Vítek 1983 CZE KNAF 20:42:10.5 07:37:34.8 07:54.7 (83) 55:07.4 (26) 02:44:52.0 (29) 06:50:38.0 (33) 11:32:24.0 (24) 12:20:30.0 (23) 17:22:12.0 (23) 19:44:32.0 (23)
45 31 / Muži [182] Pavel Šebek 1965 CZE Predátor Tachov 20:49:42.9 07:45:07.2 06:39.3 (26) 53:01.9 (15) 02:39:27.0 (21) 06:39:12.0 (25) 11:16:53.0 (20) 12:11:25.0 (20) 17:12:50.0 (22) 19:55:18.0 (25)
46 32 / Muži [561] Marek Noll 1974 CZE Praha 6, Suchdol 20:50:05.3 07:45:29.6 07:49.7 (76) 59:21.4 (43) 02:53:02.0 (39) 06:27:45.0 (20) 11:16:47.0 (19) 12:09:33.0 (17) 17:24:24.0 (24) 19:49:08.0 (24)
47 33 / Muži [159] petr petura 1977 CZE jenštejn 20:50:59.8 07:46:24.1 06:14.2 (13) 55:03.9 (25) 02:40:15.0 (23) 06:16:01.0 (16) 10:49:34.0 (15) 11:48:50.0 (13) 16:45:07.0 (16) 19:23:55.0 (19)
48 15 / Ženy [172] Petra Rubášová 1970 CZE Borovany 21:07:31.5 08:02:55.8 06:55.1 (34) 58:06.3 (38) 03:00:00.0 (53) 06:44:46.0 (29) 12:02:12.0 (29) 13:02:00.0 (29) 17:55:56.0 (26) 20:07:10.0 (26)
49 34 / Muži [132] Michal Holub 1964 CZE Praha 21:21:51.5 08:17:15.8 06:22.4 (15) 55:32.6 (28) 02:55:32.0 (43) 06:59:24.0 (35) 12:04:25.0 (32) 13:06:34.0 (30) 18:06:36.0 (29) 20:26:25.0 (29)
50 35 / Muži [120] Pavel Foubík 1992 CZE Praha 5 21:31:18.3 08:26:42.6 06:51.5 (31) 53:27.8 (17) 02:44:05.0 (28) 06:27:17.0 (18) 11:25:33.0 (21) 12:19:50.0 (21) 18:00:46.0 (27) 20:24:12.0 (27)
51 36 / Muži [198] Jan Vohralík 1992 CZE Praha 21:31:22.6 08:26:46.9 06:52.2 (32) 53:32.1 (18) 02:44:04.0 (27) 06:27:20.0 (19) 11:25:39.0 (22) 12:20:15.0 (22) 18:01:21.0 (28) 20:25:09.0 (28)
52 37 / Muži [175] Roman Sallmann 1989 CZE Dynamo Malá Skála 21:35:17.7 08:30:42.0 06:31.1 (19) 56:35.2 (33) 02:42:16.0 (24) 06:29:46.0 (21) 11:45:38.0 (28) 12:54:20.0 (28) 18:10:15.0 (30) 20:26:31.0 (30)
53 38 / Muži [202] Karel Wilk 1982 CZE KČT Trilobit Barrandov 21:42:19.5 08:37:43.8 07:39.0 (66) 01:00:18.5 (46) 02:59:28.0 (50) 07:28:16.0 (52) 12:43:48.0 (43) 13:54:32.0 (41) 19:05:35.0 (36) 20:47:40.0 (33)
54 39 / Muži [119] Stanislav Fišar 1982 CZE Trutnov 21:45:13.2 08:40:37.5 07:57.5 (87) 01:01:06.3 (52) 02:59:42.0 (51) 07:02:34.0 (38) 12:02:51.0 (30) 13:06:49.0 (31) 18:19:42.0 (31) 20:40:11.0 (31)
55 40 / Muži [193] Jan Uttendorfský 1969 CZE Provodov-Šonov 21:45:16.1 08:40:40.4 07:59.4 (88) 01:01:10.1 (53) 02:59:42.0 (52) 07:02:32.0 (37) 12:02:58.0 (31) 13:06:54.0 (32) 18:19:46.0 (32) 20:40:34.0 (32)
56 41 / Muži [179] Michal Sojka 1987 CZE melnik 22:04:40.6 09:00:04.9 06:48.7 (29) 57:14.0 (35) 02:56:20.0 (44) 07:03:56.0 (40) 12:38:02.0 (40) 13:53:43.0 (40) 18:54:24.0 (35) 21:04:54.0 (35)
57 16 / Ženy [181] Blanka Šafránková 1970 CZE Pátek 22:11:20.7 09:06:45.0 06:01.7 (10) 53:41.9 (21) 02:48:24.0 (34) 06:48:32.0 (31) 12:08:18.0 (34) 13:11:09.0 (33) 18:43:30.0 (34) 20:53:49.0 (34)
58 42 / Muži [167] Vojtěch Pšikal 1985 CZE RETIA 22:22:09.1 09:17:33.4 07:40.9 (68) 54:24.4 (22) 02:36:58.0 (14) 06:21:33.0 (17) 11:33:23.0 (25) 12:50:13.0 (27) 18:42:28.0 (33) 21:06:48.0 (36)
59 43 / Muži [145] Pavel Šural 1969 CZE Brno 22:29:05.1 09:24:29.4 13:10.0 (99) 01:04:31.9 (76) 03:05:17.0 (58) 07:23:55.0 (48) 12:33:42.0 (39) 13:43:04.0 (37) 19:18:20.0 (38) 21:38:07.0 (38)
60 44 / Muži [128] Josef Hlad 1973 CZE Plzen 22:38:13.8 09:33:38.1 07:29.5 (58) 01:01:52.7 (58) 03:01:22.0 (54) 07:07:13.0 (42) 12:07:29.0 (33) 13:15:12.0 (34) 19:07:51.0 (37) 21:29:55.0 (37)
61 45 / Muži [201] Michal Voženílek 1980 CZE Pardubice 22:43:32.6 09:38:56.9 06:44.0 (27) 58:20.3 (40) 02:56:48.0 (47) 07:13:41.0 (44) 12:16:46.0 (35) 13:27:22.0 (35) 19:24:42.0 (39) 21:50:09.0 (39)
62 46 / Muži [160] Martin Pieš 1983 CZE Nový Jičín 23:05:04.0 10:00:28.3 06:35.0 (22) 53:40.9 (20) 02:42:25.0 (25) 06:44:04.0 (28) 12:39:02.0 (41) 14:00:14.0 (42) 19:35:40.0 (40) 21:50:45.0 (40)
63 47 / Muži [200] Jaroslav Volšický 1976 CZE Praha 23:26:28.5 10:21:52.8 06:56.5 (35) 56:02.8 (32) 02:56:58.0 (48) 07:03:47.0 (39) 12:27:41.0 (36) 13:34:10.0 (36) 19:48:08.0 (42) 22:19:36.0 (42)
64 48 / Muži [468] Milan Provazník 1967 CZE Iveco BUS Vysoké Mýto 23:28:31.9 10:23:56.2 06:08.1 (11) 53:39.1 (19) 02:51:12.0 (36) 07:23:49.0 (47) 12:54:33.0 (46) 14:17:51.0 (45) 20:14:41.0 (45) 22:31:32.0 (43)
65 49 / Muži [116] Radek Dolanský 1978 CZE Praha 4 - Háje 23:29:05.3 10:24:29.6 06:35.9 (23) 59:14.5 (41) 02:57:13.0 (49) 07:00:12.0 (36) 12:29:44.0 (38) 13:48:31.0 (38) 19:47:53.0 (41) 22:19:29.0 (41)
66 50 / Muži [123] Zdeněk Hamerník 1967 CZE Olomouc 23:39:30.2 10:34:54.5 07:11.0 (40) 59:19.5 (42) 03:08:16.0 (64) 07:36:28.0 (56) 13:24:45.0 (52) 14:35:05.0 (48) 20:14:02.0 (43) 22:40:27.0 (44)
67 17 / Ženy [205] Hana Žitná 1972 CZE OLOMOUC 23:39:31.2 10:34:55.5 07:12.6 (41) 59:25.3 (45) 03:08:19.0 (67) 07:36:31.0 (57) 13:24:35.0 (51) 14:36:21.0 (49) 20:14:22.0 (44) 22:40:35.0 (45)
68 51 / Muži [102] Jan Bezr 1983 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 23:40:22.7 10:35:47.0 07:22.4 (51) 01:02:38.1 (66) 03:18:25.0 (82) 07:59:25.0 (64) 13:56:48.0 (63) 14:59:45.0 (57) 20:47:06.0 (57) 22:45:03.0 (46)
69 18 / Ženy [131] Marie Hnilicová 1991 CZE emháčka 23:42:33.1 10:37:57.4 08:57.0 (96) 01:03:03.2 (69) 03:06:38.0 (62) 07:27:34.0 (50) 13:18:08.0 (50) 14:46:33.0 (52) 20:44:42.0 (56) 22:56:41.0 (48)
70 52 / Muži [133] Michal Horák 1979 CZE 4T Expedice 23:48:20.8 10:43:45.1 07:18.8 (49) 01:01:43.9 (55) 03:06:37.0 (61) 08:18:15.0 (80) 13:46:40.0 (56) 14:55:22.0 (54) 20:42:36.0 (55) 22:59:33.0 (51)
71 53 / Muži [152] Milan Linhart 1964 CZE KBA Grafitec Dobruška 23:52:19.6 10:47:43.9 07:14.0 (42) 01:02:00.3 (60) 02:56:34.0 (46) 07:05:17.0 (41) 12:49:50.0 (44) 14:01:06.0 (44) 20:29:16.0 (51) 22:57:44.0 (49)
72 54 / Muži [177] Josef Sedmák 1970 CZE Mladá Boleslav 23:54:16.4 10:49:40.7 08:06.8 (94) 01:30:12.7 (106) 03:36:58.0 (96) 08:23:06.0 (82) 13:55:27.0 (62) 14:48:42.0 (53) 20:29:46.0 (52) 22:48:23.0 (47)
DNF / Muži [189] Ondřej Špinka 1979 CZE Praha 14 08:05.1 (92) 01:07:39.1 (86) 03:19:22.0 (85) 08:09:05.0 (75) 15:37:56.0 (77) 16:49:02.0 (75) 21:02:00.0 (59)
DNF / Muži [144] Tomas Klouda 1984 CZE Hostivice 08:04.6 (91) 01:09:21.9 (91) 03:19:44.0 (86) 08:08:59.0 (73) 15:38:05.0 (78) 16:48:47.0 (73) 21:02:30.0 (61)
DNF / Muži [174] Jan Salasek 1987 CZE Praha 5 08:05.5 (93) 01:09:17.1 (90) 03:20:31.0 (87) 08:09:02.0 (74) 15:38:18.0 (79) 16:48:56.0 (74) 21:02:21.0 (60)
DNF / Muži [140] Jiří Johan 1969 CZE Zdice 07:28.9 (57) 01:08:07.4 (87) 03:50:43.0 (100)
DNF / Muži [126] Karel Hauser 1973 CZE Strakonice 07:50.1 (77) 01:02:13.3 (62) 03:08:16.0 (66) 08:06:54.0 (69)
DNF / Muži [452] Petr Malý 1990 CZE X-fit Stones 07:50.8 (78) 01:00:32.4 (48) 02:56:32.0 (45) 08:06:50.0 (68)
DNF / Muži [111] Radek Černý 1981 CZE Pardubice 07:40.7 (67) 01:00:58.8 (51) 03:05:35.0 (59) 08:05:01.0 (67)
DNF / Muži [619] Pavel Wehrberger 1974 CZE Hostivař boys 07:49.3 (75) 01:02:13.8 (63) 03:08:16.0 (65) 08:07:04.0 (71)
DNF / Ženy [161] Milada Pohanková 1983 CZE Velké Meziříčí 07:17.4 (48) 56:02.5 (31) 02:39:18.0 (18) 06:48:35.0 (32) 12:51:20.0 (45)
DNF / Muži [170] Lukáš Rosůlek 1975 CZE Praha 07:59.6 (89) 01:06:35.0 (82) 03:17:37.0 (80) 07:41:58.0 (58) 13:53:13.0 (60) 14:58:25.0 (55) 17:00:47.0 (18) 19:36:19.0 (22)
DNF / Muži [199] Bohuslav Vokáč 1957 CZE Ševětín 07:46.6 (71) 01:13:24.4 (96) 04:06:35.0 (105) 10:25:54.0 (97)
DNF / Muži [130] Bohumil Hnídek 1974 CZE Ševětín 07:43.8 (69) 01:13:25.2 (97) 04:07:11.0 (106) 10:26:04.0 (98)
DNF / Muži [346] Lukaš Klein 1985 CZE Slsný 22:53.3 (103) 01:21:38.7 (105) 03:32:17.0 (92) 08:29:39.0 (83) 15:51:12.0 (82) 16:56:53.0 (77)
DNF / Muži [169] Pavel Richter 1972 CZE Potopa 07:52.8 (82) 01:07:09.2 (83) 03:32:30.0 (94) 09:17:37.0 (93) 20:28:20.0 (50)
DNF / Ženy [192] Ivona Trlidová 1977 CZE POTOPA - harcovnice 07:51.4 (79) 01:13:32.2 (98) 03:32:30.0 (93) 09:17:20.0 (90) 20:27:57.0 (48)
DNF / Muži [142] Viktor Kelner 1977 CZE Potopa 07:51.5 (80) 01:11:49.6 (93) 03:25:48.0 (90) 09:17:24.0 (92) 20:26:58.0 (47) 22:57:56.0 (50)
DNF / Muži [186] Josef Škvor 1955 CZE Praha 07:34.1 (62) 01:02:14.6 (64) 03:06:48.0 (63) 07:54:40.0 (59) 13:34:37.0 (55) 14:41:33.0 (50)
DNF / Muži [163] Dalibor Tomša 1971 CZE Kladno 07:35.0 (63) 01:07:36.6 (85) 03:21:12.0 (89) 08:22:07.0 (81) 14:14:19.0 (70) 15:33:12.0 (66)
DNF / Ženy [141] Petra Judová 1975 CZE běhna z Trauče 06:54.6 (33) 01:03:59.6 (73) 03:10:04.0 (72) 07:55:39.0 (60) 16:07:05.0 (72)
DNF / Muži [118] Václav Filip 1955 CZE Rudolfov 07:26.8 (55) 01:01:55.1 (59) 03:06:17.0 (60) 07:30:45.0 (53) 13:04:48.0 (47)
DNF / Muži [112] Petr Červinka 1992 CZE Turnov 07:15.8 (46) 57:25.8 (36) 02:51:33.0 (38) 07:22:34.0 (45) 13:47:07.0 (57)
DNF / Muži [158] Martin Pelc 1990 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 07:15.3 (45) 57:26.8 (37) 02:51:33.0 (37) 07:22:37.0 (46) 13:47:28.0 (58)
DNF / Muži [176] Jan Sedláček 1991 CZE Tim Hortons running club 07:56.7 (85) 01:02:59.8 (68) 03:08:42.0 (70) 09:03:13.0 (89) 15:14:41.0 (76)
DNF / Muži [519] Lukáš Drobný 1984 CZE Benešovský běžecký klub 05:20.1 (7) 46:28.1 (8) 02:16:53.0 (9) 05:51:27.0 (10)
DNF / Muži [153] Štefan Manca 1989 CZE Praha 2 07:56.0 (84) 01:03:06.5 (70) 03:08:43.0 (71) 09:01:39.0 (88)
DNF / Muži [148] Jan Koubík 1990 CZE Beroun 10:54.0 (98) 01:17:13.8 (101) 04:00:51.0 (103) 09:39:44.0 (95)
DNF / Muži [151] Radek Kucera 1995 CZE Nizbor 10:51.3 (97) 01:17:11.3 (100) 04:00:47.0 (102) 09:39:49.0 (96)
DNF / Muži [173] Antonín Rylka 1977 CZE ToniCzech Runners Club 06:11.0 (12) 45:50.5 (6) 02:10:41.0 (5)
DNF / Muži [115] Roman Slezák 1976 CZE OSK OPOČNO 06:30.3 (18) 51:27.0 (12) 02:39:17.0 (16)
DNF / Muži [105] Josef Bogdány 1971 CZE Česká Skalice 05:52.8 (8) 55:44.3 (29) 02:55:29.0 (41)
DNF / Ženy [157] Martina Nývltová 1975 CZE Báječné ženy v běhu 05:53.9 (9) 58:06.6 (39) 02:55:30.0 (42)
DNF / Ženy [450] Kateřina Lounová 1977 CZE Nymburk 07:37.7 (65) 01:04:16.8 (75) 03:11:12.0 (76)
DNF / Ženy [204] JItka Zítková 1971 CZE Kladno 07:14.4 (44) 01:07:10.5 (84) 03:32:58.0 (95)
DNF / Ženy [277] Michaela Pospíšilová 1970 CZE Napajedla 08:33.0 (95) 01:14:15.1 (99) 03:58:16.0 (101)
DNF / Ženy [187] Magdalena Šoubová 1980 CZE Liberec 1 11:35:50.0 (104)

result list K100, vlna Tetřívci

start ~ 20:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay LavkaZalyMiseckyOrleSpindlLuzickaLucniStraznelap#9
1 1 / Muži [281] Jan Putala 1981 CZE ToniCzech Runners Club 16:05:03.9 05:07.6 (3) 46:37.4 (2) 02:14:16.0 (2) 05:06:20.0 (2) 08:58:52.0 (2) 09:48:40.0 (2) 13:50:25.0 (1) 15:26:21.0 (3)
2 2 / Muži [254] PETR KUBIŠTA 1970 CZE marathon Plzen 16:15:02.0 09:58.1 20:21.2 (93) 01:01:08.2 (51) 02:28:06.0 (11) 05:18:43.0 (5) 09:12:44.0 (3) 10:01:21.0 (3) 13:57:54.0 (2) 15:28:15.0 (4)
3 1 / Ženy [211] Lucie Ábelová 1985 CZE Trutnov 16:57:23.9 52:20.0 05:58.8 (18) 52:59.2 (13) 02:25:48.0 (9) 05:36:45.0 (6) 09:22:12.0 (4) 10:19:10.0 (4) 14:22:51.0 (3) 16:12:55.0 (5)
4 3 / Muži [223] Filip Dostál 1978 CZE Lanškroun 17:48:35.6 01:43:31.7 05:33.9 (9) 47:51.2 (5) 02:24:42.0 (8) 05:43:20.0 (8) 09:50:42.0 (6) 10:58:35.0 (6) 15:05:57.0 (5) 17:02:38.0 (6)
5 4 / Muži [291] Marek Svoboda 1975 CZE Zumbarda team 18:01:10.6 01:56:06.7 07:37.3 (70) 59:08.5 (43) 02:27:46.0 (10) 05:49:48.0 (10) 09:44:09.0 (5) 10:38:57.0 (5) 15:13:10.0 (6) 17:02:52.0 (8)
6 5 / Muži [299] Petr Tobola 1970 CZE Řepište 18:04:23.3 01:59:19.4 07:17.0 (51) 58:22.9 (41) 02:33:25.0 (16) 06:01:20.0 (12) 10:09:02.0 (9) 11:00:21.0 (7) 15:27:44.0 (7) 17:17:18.0 (9)
7 6 / Muži [269] Jakub Nechanický 1989 CZE SSC Železný Brod 18:14:21.3 02:09:17.4 06:23.4 (24) 53:52.9 (15) 02:56:14.0 (48) 06:40:57.0 (24) 11:06:08.0 (17) 11:50:23.0 (11) 15:34:29.0 (8) 17:24:34.0 (10)
8 7 / Muži [251] Filip Klouček 1995 CZE Uruz 18:14:23.3 02:09:19.4 04:16.4 (1) 36:26.0 (1) 01:54:02.0 (1) 04:40:14.0 (1) 08:21:26.0 (1) 09:09:39.0 (1) 14:45:45.0 (4) 17:02:49.0 (7)
9 8 / Muži [221] Jiří Černý 1978 CZE 25A 18:58:15.7 02:53:11.8 06:40.6 (29) 53:00.7 (14) 02:33:31.0 (17) 06:15:09.0 (16) 10:42:31.0 (12) 11:45:13.0 (10) 16:11:26.0 (9) 18:00:39.0 (11)
10 9 / Muži [241] Zdeněk Chmel 1962 CZE Běžecký klub České spořitelny 19:39:03.8 03:33:59.9 05:09.7 (4) 47:12.2 (3) 02:24:31.0 (7) 05:56:13.0 (11) 10:50:53.0 (15) 11:51:33.0 (12) 16:52:37.0 (11) 18:45:15.0 (12)
11 10 / Muži [302] Martin Urbaník 1976 SVK STEFANIKTRAIL.SK 19:40:34.8 03:35:30.9 05:57.2 (17) 50:32.4 (11) 02:22:07.0 (5) 05:37:36.0 (7) 10:45:56.0 (13) 11:55:07.0 (13) 17:01:19.0 (13) 18:49:48.0 (14)
12 11 / Muži [290] Miroslav Suchý 1974 CZE Forrest Gump 19:42:17.0 03:37:13.1 06:01.4 (19) 49:15.8 (8) 02:32:05.0 (14) 06:09:40.0 (13) 11:03:54.0 (16) 12:06:34.0 (14) 17:06:43.0 (14) 18:48:03.0 (13)
13 12 / Muži [284] ALEKSANDER SOBIERAJ 1979 POL URZĄD MIEJSKI ŚWIDNICA 19:47:52.5 03:42:48.6 05:04.3 (2) 47:46.4 (4) 02:32:16.0 (15) 06:10:01.0 (14) 10:46:04.0 (14) 12:11:54.0 (15) 16:56:22.0 (12) 19:03:47.0 (16)
14 13 / Muži [237] Jakub Houdek 1987 CZE RUN magazine 19:53:04.0 03:48:00.1 07:05.7 (46) 59:35.2 (46) 02:38:09.0 (23) 06:10:43.0 (15) 10:36:25.0 (11) 11:29:13.0 (9) 17:09:55.0 (15) 19:08:51.0 (17)
15 14 / Muži [304] Radek Vojan 1976 CZE Praha 9 19:55:14.0 03:50:10.1 05:31.4 (8) 47:54.7 (6) 02:22:47.0 (6) 05:44:59.0 (9) 10:15:45.0 (10) 11:08:46.0 (8) 16:30:54.0 (10) 18:50:37.0 (15)
16 15 / Muži [309] Dominik Vosátka 1989 CZE 3+1 1950 -55953.9 07:31.5 (63) 01:02:25.0 (62) 07:54:47.0 (65) 13:44:32.0 (63) 15:03:16.0 (56) 21:30:33.0 (59) 07:17.0 (1)
16 15 / Muži [235] Jiří Hofman 1970 CZE CS-1000 1950 -55953.9 08:52.4 (90) 01:09:39.6 (88) 03:11:32.0 (77) 07:15:51.0 (44) 13:31:50.0 (56) 14:39:36.0 (45) 21:23:11.0 (56) 1950 (58)
16 15 / Muži [225] Ondřej Dvořák 1976 CZE 3+1 1950 -55953.9 07:30.5 (61) 01:02:22.8 (60) 03:04:32.0 (62) 07:54:50.0 (66) 13:44:39.0 (64) 15:03:13.0 (55) 21:30:22.0 (57) 1950 (56)
16 15 / Muži [279] Martin Precechtel 1984 CZE 3+1 1950 -55953.9 07:30.5 (62) 01:02:23.4 (61) 03:04:51.0 (63) 07:54:54.0 (67) 13:44:20.0 (62) 15:03:10.0 (54) 21:30:28.0 (58) 1950 (57)
16 2 / Ženy [104] Klára Bobáková 1980 CZE Mělník 1950 -55953.9 07:34.3 (66) 01:01:14.3 (52) 02:59:03.0 (52) 08:13:09.0 (77) 14:10:25.0 (71) 15:47:15.0 (66) 21:49:38.0 (61) 1950 (59)
16 19 / Muži [103] Marek Bobák 1979 CZE Mělník 1950 -55953.9 07:35.0 (67) 01:01:03.6 (50) 03:01:24.0 (57) 08:06:03.0 (71) 14:10:34.0 (72) 15:47:12.0 (65) 21:49:43.0 (62) 1950 (60)
16 3 / Ženy [219] Andrea Čechová 1973 CZE Český Brod 1950 -55953.9 07:32.7 (64) 01:04:13.4 (72) 03:07:14.0 (65) 08:07:36.0 (74) 14:13:59.0 (74) 15:21:52.0 (63) 22:05:29.0 (63) 1950 (63)
16 3 / Ženy [217] Kička Brýdlová 1955 CZE Bulharky 1950 -55953.9 07:44.3 (76) 01:07:12.7 (84) 03:26:20.0 (88) 08:39:33.0 (85) 14:50:06.0 (79) 16:01:49.0 (71) 22:19:08.0 (64) 1950 (62)
16 3 / Ženy [253] Monika Kubíčková 1975 CZE Bulharky 1950 -55953.9 07:44.7 (77) 01:07:10.3 (83) 03:29:19.0 (90) 08:39:31.0 (84) 14:50:12.0 (80) 16:01:46.0 (70) 22:19:15.0 (65) 1950 (61)
16 20 / Muži [231] Dominik Güttler 1993 CZE Jilemnice 1950 -55953.9 07:03.7 (42) 56:02.4 (30) 02:48:45.0 (34) 07:13:21.0 (42) 13:28:22.0 (52) 14:28:21.0 (42) 21:03:35.0 (52) 23:14:43.0 (48)
16 20 / Muži [287] Vojtěch Soukup 1993 CZE Horní Branná 1950 -55953.9 07:02.5 (41) 56:01.3 (28) 02:48:47.0 (35) 07:13:24.0 (43) 13:28:33.0 (53) 14:28:24.0 (43) 21:03:20.0 (51) 23:14:59.0 (49)
16 20 / Muži [260] Waldemar Macias 1958 POL Zielona Góra 1950 -55953.9 05:48.9 (14) 01:00:18.4 (48) 03:02:00.0 (61) 07:03:50.0 (37) 12:54:24.0 (40) 14:11:40.0 (36) 21:18:15.0 (55) 23:35:45.0 (50)
16 20 / Muži [229] Pavel France 1979 CZE Vodáci Střekov 1950 -55953.9 07:24.5 (55) 01:07:48.4 (85) 03:01:41.0 (59) 08:15:10.0 (79) 13:58:33.0 (65) 15:05:12.0 (59) 20:41:38.0 (48) 23:54:58.0 (51)
16 20 / Muži [224] Tomáš Duffek 1985 CZE Vodáci Střekov 1950 -55953.9 07:26.1 (56) 01:04:23.5 (73) 03:18:09.0 (79) 08:15:18.0 (81) 13:59:45.0 (67) 15:10:47.0 (60) 21:12:31.0 (54) 23:55:08.0 (52)
16 20 / Muži [220] Václav Černý 1982 CZE Vodáci Střekov 1950 -55953.9 07:23.2 (54) 01:06:53.7 (80) 03:01:41.0 (58) 08:15:14.0 (80) 13:58:42.0 (66) 15:01:10.0 (53) 20:29:25.0 (44) 23:55:14.0 (53)
16 20 / Muži [271] Soběslav Neufuss 1973 CZE TJ Butoves - penzion Liberta 1950 -55953.9 07:51.3 (84) 01:06:16.8 (77) 03:24:22.0 (84) 07:56:27.0 (68) 13:40:18.0 (60) 14:53:11.0 (52) 21:11:03.0 (53) 23:58:24.0 (54)
16 6 / Ženy [233] Petra Havlíková 1979 CZE Jablonec nad nisou 1950 -55953.9 07:34.0 (65) 01:02:26.7 (63) 03:00:46.0 (55) 08:07:30.0 (73) 14:13:49.0 (73) 15:12:36.0 (61) 21:42:38.0 (60) 23:58:43.0 (55)
16 27 / Muži [227] Ondřej Fatka 1977 CZE KČT Odbor Trilobit Barrandov 1950 -55953.9 08:12.5 (89) 01:11:27.1 (90) 03:35:51.0 (91) 09:05:23.0 (87) 15:34:09.0 (81) 16:55:36.0 (72)
16 27 / Muži [245] Olaf Čihák 1978 CZE dalkovepochody.cz 1950 -55953.9 08:09.6 (88) 01:15:02.8 (94) 03:39:31.0 (93) 09:28:34.0 (88)
16 7 / Ženy [236] Ludmila Cerovská 1987 CZE Praha 4 1950 -55953.9 05:30.0 (7) 01:15:01.6 (93) 03:37:01.0 (92) 09:58:35.0 (89)
36 29 / Muži [267] Lukáš Nečas 1995 CZE (J)elita 20:35:31.8 04:30:27.9 06:54.3 (35) 55:58.1 (26) 02:37:35.0 (21) 06:28:41.0 (21) 11:14:04.0 (18) 12:23:48.0 (16) 17:27:40.0 (16) 19:35:06.0 (18)
37 30 / Muži [255] Michal Kudrna 1974 CZE Sportigo.cz 21:07:32.1 05:02:28.2 05:48.1 (12) 50:22.2 (10) 02:29:08.0 (12) 06:17:09.0 (17) 11:19:15.0 (19) 12:31:06.0 (18) 17:39:17.0 (17) 20:05:39.0 (19)
38 31 / Muži [286] Miroslav Souček 1968 CZE Hradištko 21:24:39.2 05:19:35.3 06:05.6 (20) 57:04.6 (32) 02:50:50.0 (37) 06:44:29.0 (27) 11:49:38.0 (22) 12:52:01.0 (20) 18:07:17.0 (21) 20:22:47.0 (20)
39 32 / Muži [273] Miloslav Plechač 1970 CZE Klášterec nad Ohří 21:24:55.0 05:19:51.1 05:46.3 (11) 54:59.4 (24) 02:35:26.0 (19) 06:32:19.0 (22) 11:26:43.0 (20) 12:27:51.0 (17) 18:04:37.0 (20) 20:25:21.0 (21)
40 33 / Muži [400] Michal Vandrovec 1986 CZE SK Košátky 21:37:37.0 05:32:33.1 15:13.7 (91) 01:01:54.6 (59) 02:45:57.0 (31) 06:24:20.0 (18) 11:31:11.0 (21) 12:47:07.0 (19) 18:33:23.0 (24) 20:42:50.0 (22)
41 34 / Muži [297] michal tichý 1974 CZE Praha 6 21:49:31.3 05:44:27.4 07:29.0 (59) 57:48.7 (34) 02:53:48.0 (43) 07:07:58.0 (39) 12:57:21.0 (42) 14:00:37.0 (35) 19:13:20.0 (33) 21:06:41.0 (27)
42 35 / Muži [288] Ladislav Stárek 1990 CZE Liberec 21:56:21.3 05:51:17.4 55:28.8 (25) 02:38:51.0 (24) 06:45:07.0 (28) 11:50:48.0 (23) 13:03:18.0 (21) 18:28:21.0 (23) 20:51:07.0 (23)
43 36 / Muži [263] Filip Matouš 1964 CZE Praha 2 21:56:33.6 05:51:29.7 07:27.2 (57) 59:31.1 (45) 02:54:52.0 (46) 07:12:31.0 (41) 12:19:14.0 (33) 13:35:05.0 (28) 18:39:20.0 (26) 20:56:43.0 (25)
44 37 / Muži [303] Martin Veringer 1981 CZE Praha 22:01:41.4 05:56:37.5 21:16.9 (94) 01:08:22.9 (86) 02:44:52.0 (29) 07:03:23.0 (36) 12:12:17.0 (31) 13:18:41.0 (25) 18:15:13.0 (22) 20:52:07.0 (24)
45 38 / Muži [282] Vít Randýsek 1974 CZE chodec 22:05:19.4 06:00:15.5 07:10.3 (50) 01:01:41.3 (57) 03:09:52.0 (72) 07:37:33.0 (55) 12:33:17.0 (37) 13:30:33.0 (27) 18:37:19.0 (25) 20:57:38.0 (26)
46 39 / Muži [249] David Klíma 1971 CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou 22:10:26.5 06:05:22.6 05:28.5 (5) 53:55.9 (20) 02:41:06.0 (25) 06:54:53.0 (32) 12:31:11.0 (36) 13:44:52.0 (30) 19:09:28.0 (30) 21:11:01.0 (29)
47 40 / Muži [248] Dušan Klíma 1997 CZE Lukavice 22:10:26.7 06:05:22.8 05:28.5 (6) 53:55.8 (19) 02:43:20.0 (26) 06:55:00.0 (33) 12:31:03.0 (35) 13:44:50.0 (29) 19:09:34.0 (31) 21:10:11.0 (28)
48 41 / Muži [246] Jan Kanta 1974 CZE Praha 9 22:40:27.2 06:35:23.3 06:24.4 (25) 54:55.7 (23) 02:43:42.0 (27) 06:58:31.0 (35) 12:41:49.0 (39) 13:46:28.0 (33) 19:33:04.0 (35) 21:45:41.0 (32)
49 42 / Muži [307] Vítězslav Vontroba 1968 CZE Opava 22:50:35.1 06:45:31.2 07:19.2 (53) 59:37.1 (47) 02:53:18.0 (39) 07:07:53.0 (38) 12:11:46.0 (29) 13:24:55.0 (26) 19:12:54.0 (32) 21:39:02.0 (31)
50 43 / Muži [413] Ladislav Bárta 1976 CZE Bohumín 22:50:36.9 06:45:33.0 07:18.0 (52) 59:12.1 (44) 02:48:02.0 (32) 06:38:55.0 (23) 12:12:05.0 (30) 13:18:05.0 (24) 19:29:04.0 (34) 21:38:43.0 (30)
51 44 / Muži [222] Jaroslav Dlab 1969 CZE SSC Železný Brod 22:57:55.2 06:52:51.3 06:25.5 (26) 53:54.3 (17) 02:56:14.0 (49) 06:46:18.0 (29) 12:02:05.0 (25) 13:12:28.0 (23) 18:57:10.0 (27) 21:52:10.0 (33)
52 45 / Muži [426] Michael Drahota 1975 CZE Ostrava 23:11:21.3 07:06:17.4 07:47.5 (81) 01:03:01.3 (67) 03:10:34.0 (75) 07:45:33.0 (61) 13:02:51.0 (43) 14:14:01.0 (38) 19:59:09.0 (36) 22:14:08.0 (35)
53 8 / Ženy [427] Veronika Drahotová 1987 CZE Ostrava 23:11:21.6 07:06:17.7 07:46.4 (80) 01:03:00.9 (66) 03:10:34.0 (74) 07:41:56.0 (60) 13:03:00.0 (44) 14:14:03.0 (39) 19:59:17.0 (37) 22:14:04.0 (34)
54 9 / Ženy [261] Marie Maňasová 1962 CZE Praha 5 23:17:28.0 07:12:24.1 05:51.4 (16) 57:39.6 (33) 02:53:23.0 (40) 06:57:07.0 (34) 12:03:49.0 (26) 13:12:20.0 (22) 20:02:33.0 (39) 22:18:49.0 (36)
55 46 / Muži [238] Pavel Hradecký 1976 CZE Škvorec 23:25:14.0 07:20:10.1 07:03.7 (43) 56:02.0 (29) 02:48:43.0 (33) 06:50:13.0 (30) 12:24:24.0 (34) 13:45:31.0 (31) 20:10:19.0 (40) 22:30:15.0 (37)
56 47 / Muži [242] Jan Jandáček 1983 CZE Praha 23:32:01.3 07:26:57.4 06:56.0 (36) 56:00.5 (27) 02:44:48.0 (28) 06:42:32.0 (26) 12:14:00.0 (32) 13:58:59.0 (34) 20:00:37.0 (38) 22:30:42.0 (38)
57 10 / Ženy [295] Radka Škodová 1987 CZE Pardubice 23:40:35.1 07:35:31.2 06:49.5 (31) 01:01:01.1 (49) 02:53:33.0 (42) 07:26:00.0 (48) 13:15:32.0 (48) 14:40:57.0 (48) 20:23:33.0 (42) 22:38:13.0 (41)
58 48 / Muži [232] Jiří Haltuf 1985 CZE Pardubice 23:40:35.3 07:35:31.4 06:49.3 (30) 58:00.3 (35) 02:53:33.0 (41) 07:26:20.0 (50) 13:15:25.0 (47) 14:40:52.0 (47) 20:23:36.0 (43) 22:38:02.0 (40)
59 49 / Muži [799] Robert Kubicki 1967 POL Zielona Góra 23:44:00.4 07:38:56.5 05:38.6 (10) 54:50.0 (22) 02:44:55.0 (30) 06:52:20.0 (31) 12:54:33.0 (41) 14:11:43.0 (37) 22:56:27.0 (42)
60 50 / Muži [377] Martin Podrázský 1971 CZE Louny 23:50:13.0 07:45:09.1 07:48.6 (82) 01:03:33.6 (70) 03:10:35.0 (76) 07:26:14.0 (49) 12:37:08.0 (38) 13:45:35.0 (32) 20:13:45.0 (41) 22:33:09.0 (39)
61 11 / Ženy [293] Pavla Šimková 1971 CZE Praha 10 23:52:16.0 07:47:12.1 07:08.6 (49) 01:01:17.8 (55) 03:08:04.0 (69) 07:52:15.0 (63) 13:38:20.0 (58) 14:47:08.0 (50) 20:41:01.0 (46) 22:56:39.0 (44)
62 51 / Muži [292] Petr Šimek 1975 CZE DHL IT Services Prague 23:52:17.4 07:47:13.5 07:08.6 (48) 01:01:18.0 (56) 03:08:06.0 (70) 07:52:19.0 (64) 13:38:02.0 (57) 14:47:04.0 (49) 20:41:07.0 (47) 22:56:31.0 (43)
63 52 / Muži [305] Josef Vojtěch 1979 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 23:54:16.8 07:49:12.9 07:04.9 (44) 58:19.0 (39) 02:55:36.0 (47) 07:39:03.0 (56) 13:30:50.0 (54) 14:39:33.0 (44) 20:49:53.0 (49) 22:59:59.0 (45)
64 53 / Muži [306] Martin Vojtěch 1975 CZE Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 23:54:17.3 07:49:13.4 07:04.9 (45) 58:21.0 (40) 03:01:48.0 (60) 07:39:11.0 (57) 13:31:12.0 (55) 14:40:13.0 (46) 20:51:12.0 (50) 23:00:13.0 (46)
65 54 / Muži [272] Josef Machač 1984 CZE Sezimovo Ústí 23:59:10.0 07:54:06.1 37:14.9 (96) 01:28:42.0 (97) 03:23:16.0 (82) 07:33:00.0 (51) 13:06:04.0 (46) 14:18:07.0 (40) 20:29:48.0 (45) 23:01:05.0 (47)
DNF / Muži [283] Filip Smetana 1985 CZE Větřní 05:48.8 (13) 49:14.3 (7) 02:18:00.0 (4) 05:17:11.0 (3) 10:04:13.0 (7)
DNF / Muži [257] Lukáš Líbal 1989 CZE Praha 4 - Braník 06:27.8 (28) 51:03.6 (12) 02:36:50.0 (20) 06:41:28.0 (25) 11:51:14.0 (24)
DNF / Muži [226] Štěpán Eichler 1986 CZE Praha 07:35.1 (68) 01:01:14.6 (53) 03:01:13.0 (56) 08:12:24.0 (76)
DNF / Muži [274] Leoš Pojmon 1976 CZE RETIA 06:26.8 (27) 56:18.4 (31) 02:50:34.0 (36) 07:49:57.0 (62) 13:39:35.0 (59) 14:52:58.0 (51)
DNF / Muži [310] Peter Vosika 1966 CZE Praha 4-Nusle 07:41.4 (74) 01:04:46.4 (74) 03:08:10.0 (71) 07:57:19.0 (69) 14:32:45.0 (78) 15:57:54.0 (69) 22:23:07.0 (66) 58:25.0 (2)
DNF / Muži [311] Slavomír Vosika 1961 GER Magdeburg 07:42.0 (75) 01:05:13.0 (75) 03:07:56.0 (68) 07:57:21.0 (70) 14:32:06.0 (77) 15:57:52.0 (68) 22:23:10.0 (67) 1950 (64)
DNF / Muži [218] Marcel Cikanek 1994 CZE Venango Praha 07:52.0 (85) 01:06:32.2 (79) 03:07:40.0 (67) 07:41:51.0 (59) 14:06:24.0 (70) 15:04:58.0 (58) 17:46:31.0 (18)
DNF / Muži [268] Michal Nečas 1994 CZE Venango Praha 07:51.3 (83) 01:06:31.2 (78) 03:07:39.0 (66) 07:41:45.0 (58) 14:06:15.0 (69) 15:04:54.0 (57) 17:46:41.0 (19)
DNF / Muži [239] Daniel Hříbek 1992 CZE Tropa De Elite 51:36.3 (97) 01:41:17.5 (99) 03:58:36.0 (96) 08:33:16.0 (82) 14:16:29.0 (75) 15:42:08.0 (64) 18:58:01.0 (28)
DNF / Muži [240] David Hurák 1993 CZE Tropa De Elite 51:36.5 (98) 01:40:07.9 (98) 03:58:35.0 (95) 08:33:20.0 (83) 14:16:37.0 (76) 15:49:19.0 (67) 18:58:11.0 (29)
DNF / Muži [298] Tomáš Tichý 1974 CZE Praha 6 07:28.2 (58) 01:01:15.8 (54) 02:53:54.0 (44) 07:08:45.0 (40) 13:03:50.0 (45) 14:27:45.0 (41)
DNF / Muži [464] Miloš Škorna 1977 CZE Slaný 06:59.8 (38) 01:03:32.1 (69) 03:10:10.0 (73) 08:07:15.0 (72) 14:00:11.0 (68) 15:18:02.0 (62)
DNF / Muži [230] Daniel Furik 1990 CZE Lipno nad Vltavou 05:50.1 (15) 49:19.1 (9) 02:17:59.0 (3) 05:17:14.0 (4) 10:04:23.0 (8)
DNF / Muži [214] Ondřej Boháč 1989 CZE Klub přátel zdravého života 06:51.9 (32) 53:56.8 (21) 02:34:17.0 (18) 06:26:53.0 (19) 12:09:45.0 (27)
DNF / Muži [215] Lukáš Boháč 1987 CZE Klub přátel zdravého života 06:53.2 (33) 53:53.0 (16) 02:37:38.0 (22) 06:26:56.0 (20) 12:09:53.0 (28)
DNF / Ženy [196] Pavla Vildmonová 1974 CZE Beroun 06:22.2 (23) 58:05.9 (36) 03:00:38.0 (54) 07:16:58.0 (45) 13:23:32.0 (49)
DNF / Muži [280] Luboš Prošek 1968 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 06:18.9 (21) 58:08.7 (38) 02:54:47.0 (45) 07:17:06.0 (46) 13:24:40.0 (50)
DNF / Ženy [294] Petra Škáchová 1970 CZE Praha 5 06:21.3 (22) 58:07.5 (37) 02:52:30.0 (38) 07:17:13.0 (47) 13:24:49.0 (51)
DNF / Muži [252] Milan Kofránek 1968 CZE Mochov 07:39.0 (72) 01:03:54.4 (71) 02:59:46.0 (53) 07:36:00.0 (54) 13:42:07.0 (61)
DNF / Muži [270] Štěpán Nemeš 1982 CZE NEsHO 07:45.9 (79) 01:02:34.9 (64) 02:57:18.0 (50) 07:34:23.0 (52)
DNF / Muži [265] Honza Melichar 1982 CZE NESHO 07:45.7 (78) 01:02:36.4 (65) 02:57:21.0 (51) 07:34:55.0 (53)
DNF / Muži [275] Jiří Pokorný 1974 CZE Slaný 06:56.9 (37) 01:01:44.3 (58) 03:06:11.0 (64) 08:08:23.0 (75)
DNF / Muži [395] Libor Šebek 1986 CZE SK Košátky 15:14.3 (92) 01:09:34.4 (87) 03:24:35.0 (85) 08:14:57.0 (78)
DNF / Ženy [266] Tereza Muchová 1984 CZE Trutnovská běhna 07:06.6 (47) 01:07:06.1 (81) 03:26:19.0 (87) 08:39:35.0 (86)
DNF / Muži [313] Marek Wleklik 1970 POL Leszno 08:00.9 (87) 01:11:13.5 (89) 04:10:55.0 (97) 10:14:01.0 (90)
DNF / Muži [243] Jiří Janků 1988 CZE Klub přátel zdravého života 06:53.3 (34) 53:55.0 (18) 02:31:39.0 (13)
DNF / Muži [213] Daniel Bobak 1981 CZE Melnik 07:36.1 (69) 58:59.6 (42) 03:13:46.0 (78)
DNF / Muži [262] Jaromír Mataj 1979 CZE 4T Expedice 07:29.1 (60) 01:05:34.5 (76) 03:20:02.0 (80)
DNF / Muži [300] Tomas Trejbal 1978 CZE Karlovy Vary 07:40.1 (73) 01:07:09.4 (82) 03:22:47.0 (81)
DNF / Muži [234] Ladislav Hejdrych 1982 CZE EXPONATI 07:37.8 (71) 01:16:04.8 (95) 03:23:25.0 (83)
DNF / Muži [308] Lukáš Vorlíček 1978 CZE Slaný 07:02.4 (40) 01:03:32.0 (68) 03:25:29.0 (86)
DNF / Muži [258] Miroslav Listík 1972 CZE Horoměřice 21:19.2 (95) 01:19:49.6 (96) 03:26:53.0 (89)
DNF / Ženy [285] Heidi Sokolovičová 1999 CZE Pilníkov 07:58.1 (86) 01:12:49.8 (91) 03:49:58.0 (94)
DNF / Muži [276] Zdeněk Pondělíček 1986 CZE Praha 4, Chodov 07:00.9 (39) 01:14:38.0 (92) 04:17:11.0 (98)
DNF / Muži [216] Radosław Brodzik 1977 POL Drużyna Gazety Wyborczej 11:20:51.0 (99)
DNF / Muži [247] Martin Kanta 1982 CZE Praha 9 11:24:30.0 (100)

result list K100, vlna Lišky

start ~ 20:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay LavkaZalyMiseckyOrleSpindlLuzickaLucniStraznelap#9
1 1 / Muži [341] Petr Válek 1974 CZE iThinkBeer.com / SK Babice 14:50:43.5 05:18.8 (10) 43:58.2 (7) 02:03:23.0 (2) 04:33:29.0 (1) 08:12:10.0 (1) 08:54:15.0 (1) 12:46:21.0 (1) 14:08:30.0 (1)
2 2 / Muži [358] Pavel Marek 1968 CZE MK Seitl Ostrava/ČAU 14:50:43.8 00:00.3 05:18.8 (11) 43:56.9 (6) 02:01:24.0 (1) 04:33:36.0 (2) 08:12:17.0 (2) 09:02:14.0 (2) 12:46:34.0 (2) 14:08:40.0 (2)
3 3 / Muži [342] Ales Jirak 1977 GER Mainz 14:53:03.5 02:20.0 04:40.3 (3) 43:48.9 (5) 02:07:02.0 (4) 04:54:39.0 (3) 08:31:55.0 (3) 09:16:59.0 (3) 13:00:04.0 (3) 14:14:47.0 (3)
4 4 / Muži [381] Martin Rendl 1978 CZE ŠUMAVÁCÍÍÍ 15:23:01.0 32:17.5 04:56.0 (6) 43:00.8 (3) 02:08:56.0 (6) 05:03:28.0 (4) 08:41:03.0 (4) 09:29:52.0 (4) 13:13:42.0 (4) 14:40:03.0 (4)
5 5 / Muži [371] Petr Pecháň 1968 CZE Cyklo Harant Pecka 15:57:56.0 01:07:12.5 05:21.4 (12) 46:09.2 (11) 02:13:10.0 (10) 05:03:45.0 (5) 08:57:59.0 (5) 09:46:26.0 (5) 13:43:00.0 (5) 15:13:56.0 (5)
6 6 / Muži [318] filip Bábor 1982 CZE Brno 16:53:58.1 02:03:14.6 04:38.4 (1) 43:13.0 (4) 02:11:26.0 (9) 05:21:36.0 (6) 09:28:11.0 (6) 10:25:50.0 (6) 14:47:00.0 (6) 16:17:23.0 (6)
7 7 / Muži [316] Daniel Ešler 1977 CZE MB Sauny Mladá Boleslav 17:33:01.7 02:42:18.2 04:42.3 (5) 42:14.9 (2) 02:07:13.0 (5) 05:24:05.0 (7) 09:33:50.0 (7) 10:39:32.0 (7) 14:50:41.0 (7) 16:35:27.0 (7)
8 8 / Muži [374] tomas plihal 1975 CZE pardubice 18:23:49.0 03:33:05.5 05:47.0 (18) 46:42.5 (12) 02:24:19.0 (15) 05:38:25.0 (11) 10:07:00.0 (10) 11:12:12.0 (9) 15:59:09.0 (11) 17:36:10.0 (9)
9 9 / Muži [401] Václav Vlasák 1986 CZE RETIA 18:23:49.1 03:33:05.6 05:46.8 (16) 48:13.0 (15) 02:20:45.0 (14) 05:38:28.0 (12) 10:06:54.0 (9) 11:12:16.0 (10) 15:59:03.0 (10) 17:36:05.0 (8)
10 10 / Muži [332] Petr Harzer 1976 CZE Praha 2 18:39:24.7 03:48:41.2 05:08.4 (7) 49:28.4 (16) 02:25:49.0 (16) 06:07:05.0 (20) 10:33:33.0 (12) 11:36:36.0 (15) 16:03:21.0 (12) 17:52:15.0 (11)
11 11 / Muži [326] Jakub Dvořák 1989 CZE Tetčice 18:46:30.6 03:55:47.1 04:39.4 (2) 41:16.7 (1) 02:04:17.0 (3) 05:26:50.0 (8) 10:06:05.0 (8) 11:14:36.0 (11) 15:25:09.0 (8) 17:52:12.0 (10)
12 12 / Muži [405] Martin Zbruž 1970 CZE Praha 13 18:58:59.3 04:08:15.8 06:30.5 (37) 51:43.8 (20) 02:33:50.0 (23) 05:56:01.0 (18) 10:13:48.0 (11) 11:11:03.0 (8) 15:55:30.0 (9) 18:05:41.0 (12)
13 13 / Muži [389] Stanisław Sosnowski 1970 POL Wrocław 19:16:51.8 04:26:08.3 06:58.8 (57) 57:27.9 (43) 02:41:39.0 (28) 06:26:45.0 (23) 10:56:01.0 (18) 11:50:07.0 (17) 16:14:52.0 (13) 18:29:46.0 (13)
14 14 / Muži [574] Miloslav Pytlík 1971 CZE Dojít a přežít 19:20:55.4 04:30:11.9 05:10.1 (9) 47:20.9 (13) 02:20:28.0 (13) 05:41:07.0 (13) 10:40:22.0 (13) 11:36:21.0 (12) 16:37:30.0 (14) 18:30:12.0 (14)
15 15 / Muži [356] Radek Letáček 1974 CZE Pardubice 19:55:08.7 05:04:25.2 05:43.4 (13) 45:32.4 (10) 02:11:11.0 (7) 05:33:03.0 (10) 10:43:39.0 (15) 11:36:30.0 (14) 16:38:15.0 (16) 18:39:57.0 (18)
16 1 / Ženy [399] Romana Tykvartová 1985 CZE Pardubice 19:55:09.8 05:04:26.3 05:43.9 (14) 45:31.1 (9) 02:11:12.0 (8) 05:32:58.0 (9) 10:43:46.0 (16) 11:36:25.0 (13) 16:38:09.0 (15) 18:39:48.0 (17)
17 16 / Muži [361] Roman Miňha 1973 CZE Praha 6 1950 -51493.5 06:56.8 (55) 01:04:45.5 (75) 03:17:00.0 (72) 07:59:54.0 (65) 13:44:37.0 (58) 15:14:13.0 (56) 22:25:54.0 (55) 1950 (57)
17 16 / Muži [347] Zdeněk Kolovrat 1974 CZE Krmelec u Charlieho 1950 -51493.5 06:49.1 (47) 01:00:00.3 (60) 02:59:53.0 (58) 08:06:10.0 (66) 14:42:02.0 (67) 16:08:18.0 (57) 1950 (56)
17 16 / Muži [323] Vladimír Dohalský 1972 CZE Mladá Boleslav 1950 -51493.5 05:45.3 (15) 54:57.8 (27) 03:15:17.0 (69) 07:55:44.0 (64) 13:10:52.0 (48) 14:34:26.0 (47) 21:26:13.0 (53) 22:22:51.0 (43)
17 16 / Muži [324] Zdeněk Doubek 1956 CZE Doubek Team 1950 -51493.5 07:27.5 (70) 01:04:09.1 (74) 03:17:58.0 (73) 08:11:14.0 (67) 13:54:19.0 (60) 15:00:01.0 (55) 21:02:31.0 (50) 23:19:37.0 (53)
17 2 / Ženy [325] Darina Doubková 1957 CZE Doubek Team 1950 -51493.5 07:24.0 (69) 01:04:47.7 (76) 03:18:00.0 (74) 08:11:18.0 (68) 13:54:27.0 (61) 14:57:39.0 (54) 21:03:29.0 (51) 23:19:42.0 (54)
17 20 / Muži [373] Andrej Petruš 1987 CZE Bílý Kostel nad Nisou 1950 -51493.5 06:50.0 (48) 01:02:15.9 (68) 02:59:35.0 (57) 07:12:37.0 (50) 13:16:30.0 (52) 14:17:46.0 (43) 21:19:04.0 (52) 23:59:57.0 (55)
23 21 / Muži [376] Jan Podhajský 1976 CZE Etnetera Etdorfin 20:14:09.8 05:23:26.3 06:50.8 (49) 57:33.3 (46) 02:42:22.0 (29) 06:14:07.0 (22) 11:17:50.0 (22) 12:15:31.0 (18) 17:26:32.0 (18) 19:24:17.0 (19)
24 3 / Ženy [338] Kateřina Hrubá 1986 CZE Rychnov u Jablonce nad Nisou 20:52:26.5 06:01:43.0 06:59.9 (58) 57:34.8 (47) 02:45:05.0 (34) 06:33:19.0 (25) 11:16:26.0 (20) 12:18:03.0 (19) 17:29:08.0 (19) 19:50:15.0 (22)
25 4 / Ženy [331] Lenka Hanouskova 1986 CZE Děčín 20:52:26.8 06:01:43.3 07:00.4 (59) 57:35.9 (48) 02:42:47.0 (30) 06:33:21.0 (26) 11:16:33.0 (21) 12:18:05.0 (20) 17:29:12.0 (20) 19:50:08.0 (21)
26 22 / Muži [387] Josef Siegl 0000 CZE Svídnický Extrém Team 21:13:06.0 06:22:22.5 05:46.9 (17) 48:12.1 (14) 02:16:16.0 (11) 05:55:48.0 (17) 10:51:02.0 (17) 11:46:27.0 (16) 17:09:04.0 (17) 19:41:20.0 (20)
27 23 / Muži [383] Richard Saidl 1969 CZE Úvaly 21:34:38.5 06:43:55.0 09:08.7 (78) 59:11.8 (54) 02:55:45.0 (52) 07:12:29.0 (49) 12:41:47.0 (42) 13:40:29.0 (31) 18:21:07.0 (24) 20:31:21.0 (24)
28 24 / Muži [366] Michael Novak 1977 CZE gone4run 21:39:22.9 06:48:39.4 09:54.1 (80) 57:14.5 (41) 02:30:44.0 (19) 05:47:51.0 (14) 13:15:06.0 (49) 14:09:08.0 (37) 18:53:38.0 (27) 20:58:10.0 (28)
29 25 / Muži [363] Martin Müller 1968 CZE Pardubice 21:40:10.2 06:49:26.7 06:03.3 (26) 54:56.5 (26) 02:40:48.0 (27) 06:37:10.0 (27) 11:35:06.0 (23) 12:45:46.0 (22) 18:35:56.0 (26) 20:40:41.0 (25)
30 26 / Muži [344] Viktor Karcol 1967 SVK DHZ Zázrivá 21:41:22.4 06:50:38.9 05:55.2 (22) 55:16.9 (30) 02:40:24.0 (26) 06:51:26.0 (36) 11:48:55.0 (25) 12:55:45.0 (24) 18:08:24.0 (21) 20:21:15.0 (23)
31 27 / Muži [390] Jakub Souček 1983 CZE Velim 21:50:21.4 06:59:37.9 07:07.3 (66) 58:11.6 (50) 02:52:33.0 (49) 07:01:04.0 (41) 11:59:37.0 (30) 13:01:52.0 (26) 18:21:11.0 (25) 20:47:52.0 (26)
32 28 / Muži [388] Jiří Sladký 1967 CZE KPO 21:55:36.3 07:04:52.8 05:09.0 (8) 49:33.8 (17) 02:29:11.0 (18) 06:07:18.0 (21) 11:46:39.0 (24) 13:11:37.0 (28) 19:16:01.0 (31) 21:12:58.0 (30)
33 29 / Muži [359] Jaroslav Mauler 1978 CZE Nanovo 22:00:31.6 07:09:48.1 06:12.5 (27) 56:21.2 (35) 02:46:06.0 (36) 06:48:28.0 (33) 11:49:04.0 (26) 12:46:34.0 (23) 18:18:27.0 (23) 20:56:10.0 (27)
34 30 / Muži [391] Asangas Steinmetz 1967 CZE Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 22:17:27.4 07:26:43.9 06:00.2 (25) 56:24.7 (36) 02:45:45.0 (35) 06:49:28.0 (35) 12:06:47.0 (32) 13:16:01.0 (29) 19:09:52.0 (28) 21:20:57.0 (31)
35 31 / Muži [370] Lukáš Pecka 1974 CZE RETIA 22:27:02.6 07:36:19.1 07:02.5 (61) 55:04.6 (28) 02:32:47.0 (20) 05:55:41.0 (16) 11:03:31.0 (19) 12:20:11.0 (21) 18:09:51.0 (22) 21:10:42.0 (29)
36 32 / Muži [378] Ulrich Poulsen 1964 DNK Kolding Motion 22:30:46.9 07:40:03.4 07:04.5 (62) 59:20.3 (56) 03:05:16.0 (61) 07:12:55.0 (51) 12:33:43.0 (34) 13:48:21.0 (32) 19:18:17.0 (32) 21:26:20.0 (32)
37 33 / Muži [355] Vaclav Kvíz 1975 CZE Slatiňany 22:42:46.8 07:52:03.3 06:41.5 (40) 57:30.9 (44) 02:51:37.0 (48) 07:01:21.0 (43) 12:37:10.0 (37) 13:48:56.0 (34) 19:10:42.0 (29) 21:27:16.0 (34)
38 5 / Ženy [333] Nikola Havelková 1991 CZE Lampertice 22:42:47.4 07:52:03.9 06:41.6 (41) 57:31.4 (45) 02:51:36.0 (47) 07:01:11.0 (42) 12:36:59.0 (36) 13:48:53.0 (33) 19:10:47.0 (30) 21:26:44.0 (33)
39 6 / Ženy [329] Erika Flekáčová 1965 SVK Košice 23:01:03.4 08:10:19.9 05:52.9 (20) 56:36.1 (37) 03:03:20.0 (59) 07:12:16.0 (47) 12:50:28.0 (45) 14:13:02.0 (39) 20:09:39.0 (43) 22:02:46.0 (36)
40 34 / Muži [367] Jozef Oslovič 1968 SVK Lipany 23:02:04.1 08:11:20.6 05:54.9 (21) 56:44.9 (39) 03:03:22.0 (60) 07:12:11.0 (46) 12:50:15.0 (44) 14:12:56.0 (38) 20:09:30.0 (42) 22:02:39.0 (35)
41 35 / Muži [360] Radek Menc 1978 CZE Trnová 23:02:08.2 08:11:24.7 07:08.1 (67) 01:01:01.9 (66) 03:05:56.0 (62) 07:51:43.0 (62) 13:27:40.0 (56) 14:17:19.0 (42) 19:48:28.0 (39) 22:12:48.0 (38)
42 7 / Ženy [354] Eva Kvasničková 1977 CZE Český Brod 23:12:29.9 08:21:46.4 06:29.2 (35) 57:26.9 (42) 02:47:39.0 (44) 06:46:17.0 (31) 13:04:19.0 (47) 14:20:36.0 (44) 19:57:50.0 (40) 22:15:24.0 (40)
43 36 / Muži [336] Miloš Herman 1968 CZE Bílý Kostel nad Nisou 23:20:35.6 08:29:52.1 06:54.5 (53) 01:00:39.7 (61) 03:11:32.0 (68) 07:21:25.0 (54) 12:43:08.0 (43) 13:59:40.0 (36) 19:45:16.0 (36) 22:04:02.0 (37)
44 37 / Muži [382] Patrik Roštík 1986 CZE Pivo a Myslivec 23:22:29.4 08:31:45.9 06:22.2 (33) 51:12.7 (18) 02:46:14.0 (39) 07:13:01.0 (52) 12:38:03.0 (40) 14:16:36.0 (41) 19:48:18.0 (37) 22:18:03.0 (41)
45 38 / Muži [362] Tomáš Morysek 1987 CZE Pivo a Myslivec 23:22:30.8 08:31:47.3 06:21.0 (31) 51:12.8 (19) 02:46:13.0 (38) 07:13:07.0 (53) 12:38:11.0 (41) 14:16:28.0 (40) 19:48:23.0 (38) 22:18:15.0 (42)
46 8 / Ženy [380] Radka Průšová 1988 CZE Pardubice 23:25:24.4 08:34:40.9 07:41.4 (75) 59:53.6 (59) 02:43:53.0 (33) 07:11:50.0 (45) 13:15:40.0 (51) 14:24:08.0 (45) 20:32:54.0 (47) 22:32:45.0 (44)
47 39 / Muži [379] Petr Průša 1987 CZE Pardubice 23:25:25.7 08:34:42.2 07:42.5 (76) 01:02:47.1 (71) 02:53:36.0 (50) 07:11:47.0 (44) 13:15:31.0 (50) 14:24:11.0 (46) 20:32:47.0 (46) 22:32:50.0 (45)
48 40 / Muži [398] Jiří Tydlitát 1982 CZE Pardubice 23:35:09.7 08:44:26.2 07:01.4 (60) 01:02:19.8 (69) 02:43:44.0 (32) 06:32:10.0 (24) 11:56:03.0 (29) 13:18:29.0 (30) 19:34:05.0 (35) 22:14:43.0 (39)
49 41 / Muži [385] Gerno Semmelroth 1968 GER TEA / BiMa100HTN 23:39:17.2 08:48:33.7 07:28.2 (72) 57:40.0 (49) 02:55:52.0 (54) 08:25:55.0 (69) 13:45:00.0 (59) 14:57:20.0 (53) 20:45:09.0 (49) 22:45:28.0 (47)
50 42 / Muži [334] Antonín Hejkrlík 1952 CZE hejahejtrail.cz 23:44:02.1 08:53:18.6 06:21.6 (32) 59:05.5 (53) 03:11:13.0 (66) 07:47:56.0 (60) 13:20:20.0 (54) 14:39:16.0 (50) 20:26:27.0 (44) 22:45:43.0 (49)
51 9 / Ženy [335] Věra Hejkrlíková 1954 CZE HEJ HEJ 23:44:04.3 08:53:20.8 06:26.3 (34) 01:02:26.5 (70) 03:11:23.0 (67) 07:48:22.0 (61) 13:20:29.0 (55) 14:39:21.0 (51) 20:26:34.0 (45) 22:45:36.0 (48)
52 43 / Muži [327] Petr Fejtek 1991 CZE Trutnov 23:53:14.0 09:02:30.5 04:41.3 (4) 45:01.2 (8) 02:17:15.0 (12) 06:05:40.0 (19) 11:54:39.0 (28) 13:00:59.0 (25) 19:59:24.0 (41) 22:40:56.0 (46)
53 44 / Muži [352] Jiří Kubíček 1963 CZE Kostelec nad Orlicí 23:58:06.0 09:07:22.5 07:05.6 (65) 59:19.2 (55) 03:09:42.0 (65) 07:29:18.0 (55) 13:18:56.0 (53) 14:38:00.0 (49) 20:43:00.0 (48) 23:04:55.0 (52)
DNF / Muži [343] Ondřej Kalivoda 1982 CZE KOplan.cz 06:52.0 (51) 52:51.4 (21) 02:35:43.0 (24) 06:57:39.0 (39)
DNF / Muži [372] Dan Pelikán 1984 CZE proti větru 06:29.5 (36) 54:36.0 (25) 02:33:06.0 (21) 06:48:00.0 (32) 14:12:26.0 (63)
DNF / Muži [350] Robert Krunčík 1979 CZE Praha 06:56.1 (54) 56:37.5 (38) 02:48:01.0 (45) 06:48:33.0 (34) 11:59:56.0 (31)
DNF / Muži [337] Antonín Horáček 1984 CZE Kamenné zboží 07:27.9 (71) 01:01:15.8 (67) 03:16:19.0 (70) 07:55:21.0 (63)
DNF / Ženy [397] Lucie Trávníčková 1969 CZE Úvaly 09:10.2 (79) 59:30.1 (58) 02:55:47.0 (53)
DNF / Muži [375] Marek Podbielski 1974 POL KB Castellanus 06:35.1 (39) 58:49.9 (52) 02:46:19.0 (41) 06:52:48.0 (38) 12:37:52.0 (39) 18:39:18.0 (15)
DNF / Muži [403] Karol Woźniak 1986 POL KB Castellanus 06:33.6 (38) 56:19.1 (33) 02:46:17.0 (40) 06:52:42.0 (37) 12:37:35.0 (38) 18:39:28.0 (16)
DNF / Ženy [319] Ester Bajgarová 1972 CZE Domažlice 06:20.3 (30) 01:07:42.4 (80) 03:33:28.0 (79) 09:46:56.0 (71)
DNF / Muži [351] Michael Křiváček 1975 CZE Hradec Králové 06:48.0 (45) 01:00:59.4 (65) 03:16:34.0 (71) 07:47:39.0 (57) 14:53:23.0 (68) 16:08:53.0 (59) 19:33:42.0 (33) 22:54:16.0 (50)
DNF / Ženy [320] Michaela Boráňová 1985 CZE Brno 41 06:48.2 (46) 01:00:58.9 (64) 03:06:24.0 (63) 07:47:43.0 (58) 14:53:30.0 (69) 16:08:21.0 (58) 19:33:48.0 (34) 22:55:44.0 (51)
DNF / Muži [407] Martin Zrcek 1991 CZE Praha 13 06:18.4 (29) 59:30.0 (57) 02:57:01.0 (55) 07:32:44.0 (56) 13:30:31.0 (57) 14:36:05.0 (48) 21:49:29.0 (54)
DNF / Muži [384] Francois Scohier 1989 BEL Praha 07:04.6 (64) 55:51.8 (31) 02:47:00.0 (42) 06:40:26.0 (28) 11:50:15.0 (27) 13:08:52.0 (27)
DNF / Muži [357] Jan Lyngholm 1963 DNK Vejen 07:04.6 (63) 01:00:42.7 (62) 03:09:00.0 (64) 07:12:25.0 (48) 12:33:54.0 (35) 13:57:13.0 (35)
DNF / Muži [562] Josef Novotný 1969 CZE Velká Dobrá 05:57.9 (24) 55:10.0 (29) 02:37:31.0 (25) 06:45:13.0 (29) 12:58:50.0 (46) 14:49:19.0 (52)
DNF / Muži [404] Petr Zaoral 1980 CZE Praha 9 07:44.5 (77) 01:07:25.5 (78) 03:26:32.0 (77) 08:46:44.0 (70) 15:08:52.0 (70) 16:43:56.0 (60)
DNF / Muži [396] Lukáš Trávníček 1973 CZE Černá Hora 06:14.9 (28) 52:53.0 (22) 02:27:17.0 (17) 05:54:02.0 (15) 10:43:22.0 (14)
DNF / Ženy [393] Monika Stejskalová 1994 CZE Všestary 05:56.0 (23) 53:38.1 (24) 02:43:33.0 (31) 06:59:10.0 (40) 12:07:03.0 (33)
DNF / Muži [353] Pavel Kvasnička 1976 CZE CSC Český Brod 06:46.0 (44) 57:14.4 (40) 02:47:34.0 (43) 06:46:12.0 (30) 14:12:17.0 (62)
DNF / Muži [339] Roman Vaniš 1974 CZE Pardubice 06:43.1 (42) 01:05:55.1 (77) 02:59:05.0 (56) 07:47:53.0 (59) 14:12:50.0 (64)
DNF / Muži [365] Jaroslav Nosek 1984 CZE Běžecký klub Semily 07:31.3 (73) 01:03:38.7 (73) 03:25:51.0 (75) 14:23:38.0 (65)
DNF / Muži [321] Jirka Šádek 1987 CZE Semily 07:31.9 (74) 01:03:35.7 (72) 03:26:23.0 (76) 14:23:48.0 (66)
DNF / Muži [349] Martin Kraus 1991 CZE Broumy 07:15.2 (68) 56:19.8 (34) 02:46:08.0 (37) 10:17:58.0 (72)
DNF / Muži [348] Pavel Koza 1978 CZE Sólo koza 06:51.4 (50) 56:04.0 (32) 02:33:14.0 (22)
DNF / Ženy [368] Michaela Nevečeřalová 1990 CZE Liberec 05:48.4 (19) 53:20.2 (23) 02:50:11.0 (46)
DNF / Muži [386] Miroslav Schrotz 1978 CZE Pulečný 06:57.5 (56) 58:12.9 (51) 02:54:36.0 (51)
DNF / Muži [392] Jan Stejskal 1965 CZE Bílý Kostel nad Nisou 06:53.6 (52) 01:00:46.8 (63) 03:31:49.0 (78)
DNF / Muži [394] Jiří Strangmuller 1975 CZE Praha 4 06:45.7 (43) 01:07:37.5 (79)

result list K100, vlna Srnky

start ~ 20:45:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay LavkaZalyMiseckyOrleSpindlLuzickaLucniStraznelap#9
1 1 / Muži [416] Jan Benko 1974 CZE AC Gomango Högner 12:09:01.0 03:34.3 (2) 35:21.5 (1) 01:44:47.0 (1) 03:51:33.0 (1) 07:20:45.0 (1) 07:26:54.0 (1) 10:29:03.0 (1) 11:37:40.0 (1)
2 2 / Muži [430] Jaroslav Gottvald 1989 CZE Natrhnutirit 12:11:55.1 02:54.1 03:34.0 (1) 37:13.6 (2) 01:48:21.0 (2) 03:59:16.0 (2) 07:21:01.0 (2) 08:00:30.0 (2) 10:34:31.0 (2) 11:40:18.0 (2)
3 3 / Muži [474] pavel Slepica 1974 CZE Bystrovany 15:01:46.2 02:52:45.2 04:50.2 (12) 45:24.1 (8) 02:07:25.0 (6) 05:03:43.0 (6) 08:28:45.0 (4) 09:17:52.0 (4) 12:52:24.0 (3) 14:23:55.0 (5)
4 4 / Muži [437] Vítězslav Chmelař 1979 CZE Velké Losiny 15:02:51.1 02:53:50.1 05:04.8 (16) 45:35.6 (10) 02:07:24.0 (5) 04:58:24.0 (4) 08:28:59.0 (5) 09:20:21.0 (5) 13:00:25.0 (5) 14:20:28.0 (4)
5 5 / Muži [429] Martin Fialka 1979 CZE Vlašim 15:34:40.5 03:25:39.5 05:11.5 (20) 44:01.6 (5) 02:02:52.0 (3) 04:41:30.0 (3) 08:14:04.0 (3) 09:00:07.0 (3) 12:53:09.0 (4) 14:39:04.0 (6)
6 6 / Muži [463] Jan Pavlík 1991 CZE HOKA HEY III 16:28:40.9 04:19:39.9 04:41.0 (10) 44:06.5 (6) 02:08:53.0 (8) 05:20:08.0 (12) 09:23:44.0 (10) 10:09:14.0 (7) 14:05:44.0 (6) 15:45:49.0 (7)
7 1 / Ženy [473] Jana Stopková 1976 CZE H.O.R.A.L. Praha 16:39:31.2 04:30:30.2