Krakonošův cyklomaraton 2014

2014-08-02 Trutnov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

hlavní závod 125km total: 306, men : 302, women: 4, M18: 60, M30: 108, M40: 87, M50: 31, M60: 16, Z18: 2, Z30: 1, Z40: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod 125km

start ~ 10:00:00

04:43:34.52
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay PomezkyPec
1 1 / M18 [18] Michael Kukrle 1994 CZE TJ Favorit Brno 03:35:06.3 01:37:26.7 (2) 02:04:09.0 (4)
2 2 / M18 [40] Michael Boroš 1992 CZE ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 03:35:07.8 00:01.5 01:37:29.1 (3) 02:04:09.8 (7)
3 1 / M30 [9] Martin Hebík 1982 CZE CK Příbram - Fany Gastroservis 03:35:08.4 00:02.1 01:37:58.5 (14) 02:02:34.5 (1)
4 2 / M30 [34] Jakub Svoboda 1975 CZE CK Kolokram Svijany 03:35:08.6 00:02.3 01:37:57.7 (11) 02:03:26.0 (3)
5 3 / M18 [23] Dominik Neuman 1995 CZE 03:35:10.8 00:04.5 01:37:54.6 (10) 02:02:36.6 (2)
6 4 / M18 [3] David Blažej 1992 CZE CK Příbram - Fany Gastroservis 03:35:31.1 00:24.8 01:37:31.7 (4) 02:04:10.1 (8)
7 5 / M18 [28] Adam Sekanina 1995 CZE TJ Favorit Brno 03:36:33.1 01:26.8 01:37:35.9 (8) 02:04:09.2 (6)
8 6 / M18 [203] Jaroslav Sláma 1990 CZE Vysočina Cycling 03:36:47.6 01:41.3 01:37:34.6 (6) 02:04:10.7 (9)
9 7 / M18 [12] Dominik Chlupáč 1993 CZE 03:36:52.8 01:46.5 01:37:34.8 (7) 02:04:09.0 (5)
10 8 / M18 [313] Václav Nežerka 1986 CZE Lawi Author Team 03:37:18.4 02:12.1 01:37:43.8 (9) 02:04:13.4 (16)
11 9 / M18 [35] Daniel Veselý 1992 CZE CK Kolokram Svijany 03:37:18.6 02:12.3 01:37:33.1 (5) 02:04:11.2 (10)
12 10 / M18 [25] Tomáš Paprstka 1992 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 03:39:19.5 04:13.2 01:37:26.1 (1) 02:04:11.5 (11)
13 3 / M30 [309] Petr Zahrádka 1975 CZE Lawi-Author Team 03:42:14.5 07:08.2 01:37:58.7 (15) 02:04:12.0 (14)
14 4 / M30 [17] Rostislav Krotký 1976 CZE Vysočina Cycling 03:42:57.1 07:50.8 01:38:42.9 (18) 02:05:01.3 (20)
15 5 / M30 [260] Jan Fišnar 1980 CZE 03:43:10.6 08:04.3 01:38:43.1 (19) 02:04:58.2 (19)
16 11 / M18 [31] Pavel Skalický 1992 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 03:43:18.9 08:12.6 01:37:59.0 (16) 02:04:12.0 (15)
17 6 / M30 [163] Jan Martin 1980 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 03:43:19.5 08:13.2 01:38:54.6 (23) 02:05:19.6 (23)
18 7 / M30 [117] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 03:43:21.9 08:15.6 01:38:52.6 (20) 02:05:20.5 (25)
19 8 / M30 [218] Adam Škopek 1979 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 03:43:25.6 08:19.3 01:39:04.6 (27) 02:04:12.0 (13)
20 12 / M18 [312] Tomáš Berger 1987 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 03:43:26.7 08:20.4 01:38:57.6 (24) 02:05:19.6 (24)
21 9 / M30 [234] Tomáš Vosátka 1982 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 03:43:27.2 08:20.9 01:38:53.0 (21) 02:05:21.1 (26)
22 10 / M30 [165] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 03:43:40.7 08:34.4 01:37:58.2 (12) 02:04:13.7 (17)
23 13 / M18 [41] Ondřej Vobora 1988 CZE ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 03:46:03.7 10:57.4 01:37:58.3 (13) 02:04:12.0 (12)
24 14 / M18 [32] Pavel Stöhr 1991 CZE AC Sparta Praha 03:46:48.6 11:42.3 01:39:29.2 (29) 02:05:17.1 (21)
25 15 / M18 [185] Václav Pivoňka 1985 CZE 03:46:49.7 11:43.4 01:39:04.0 (26) 02:05:27.6 (27)
26 16 / M18 [257] Lukáš Tomášek 1988 CZE APER - LAHOFER TEAM 03:47:06.9 12:00.6 01:39:03.3 (25) 02:06:15.6 (29)
27 11 / M30 [217] Roman Šinkovský 1976 CZE HSK - cycling team 03:50:54.5 15:48.2 01:39:48.0 (31) 02:07:34.4 (31)
28 12 / M30 [184] Petr Pilnáček 1982 CZE HSK - cycling team 03:50:55.9 15:49.6 01:39:44.7 (30) 02:07:32.9 (30)
29 17 / M18 [145] Jan Kunc 1991 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 03:54:06.4 19:00.1 01:38:53.2 (22) 02:05:18.9 (22)
30 13 / M30 [26] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé&HORY Duratec 03:54:09.4 19:03.1 01:40:07.8 (34) 02:09:14.6 (36)
31 18 / M18 [19] Lukáš Kunt 1997 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 03:54:33.5 19:27.2 01:40:07.8 (35) 02:08:32.4 (32)
32 19 / M18 [33] Jan Stöhr 1991 CZE AC Sparta Praha 03:56:09.0 21:02.7 01:39:26.8 (28) 02:05:38.6 (28)
33 14 / M30 [132] Michal Koubik 1980 CZE APER - LAHOFER TEAM 03:57:29.0 22:22.7 01:45:39.0 (38) 02:13:35.4 (38)
34 20 / M18 [215] Jiří Svoboda 1992 CZE SK Kbely 03:57:34.6 22:28.3 01:41:06.6 (37) 02:10:01.9 (37)
35 21 / M18 [29] Štěpán Schubert 1996 CZE 03:58:45.6 23:39.3 01:40:04.6 (33) 02:08:34.2 (33)
36 15 / M30 [320] Tomáš Pozler 1976 CZE OMT Pardubice 03:58:45.8 23:39.5 01:45:42.6 (42) 02:13:38.8 (40)
37 16 / M30 [122] Libor Kafka 1979 CZE BC Sport Semily 03:58:50.7 23:44.4 01:46:34.2 (57) 02:14:34.0 (47)
38 1 / M40 [219] Martin Šlégl 1969 CZE BMC racing team 03:58:54.2 23:47.9 01:45:40.2 (40) 02:13:40.5 (42)
39 2 / M40 [11] Petr Holub 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 03:59:13.0 24:06.7 01:45:39.3 (39) 02:13:35.4 (39)
40 3 / M40 [14] Robert KLEINER 1966 CZE BMC racing team 03:59:40.5 24:34.2 01:47:08.4 (63) 02:16:28.9 (62)
41 1 / M50 [298] Jaroslav Stárek 1963 CZE CK Vokolek Import 04:00:07.9 25:01.6 01:46:32.3 (52) 02:14:42.5 (52)
42 22 / M18 [270] Jakub Novak 1990 CZE BMC development team 04:00:08.4 25:02.1 01:38:09.3 (17) 02:04:31.0 (18)
43 23 / M18 [310] Milan Záleský 1992 CZE Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí 04:00:11.4 25:05.1 01:40:08.2 (36) 02:08:35.8 (34)
44 17 / M30 [261] Jiří Řha 1977 CZE CK Kolokram Svijany 04:00:13.4 25:07.1 01:45:54.8 (45) 02:14:36.5 (49)
45 24 / M18 [144] Tomáš Kulhavý 1988 CZE Stalak-Devoss.RK 04:00:14.6 25:08.3 01:47:05.7 (62) 02:16:21.0 (59)
46 25 / M18 [296] Ondřej Preněk 1996 CZE KC Kooperativa SG 04:00:14.8 25:08.5 01:45:42.6 (43) 02:13:42.6 (43)
47 4 / M40 [189] Viktor Poslt 1969 CZE VELLA Cycling 04:00:16.1 25:09.8 01:46:34.2 (56) 02:16:29.9 (63)
48 18 / M30 [253] Martin Havlík 1978 CZE Makoš 04:00:16.6 25:10.3 01:46:33.0 (53) 02:14:37.8 (50)
49 19 / M30 [249] Artur Gacek 1984 POL GVT 04:00:18.0 25:11.7 01:46:08.7 (48) 02:14:31.5 (45)
50 20 / M30 [225] Jan Truhlář 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 04:00:23.1 25:16.8 01:46:08.2 (47) 02:14:33.4 (46)
51 21 / M30 [2] Petr Benčík 1976 CZE COLNAGO & ASSOS ProShop 04:00:29.0 25:22.7 01:45:50.2 (44) 02:13:53.4 (44)
52 26 / M18 [166] Jakub Menšík 1989 CZE SSC Železný Brod 04:01:24.1 26:17.8 01:45:42.1 (41) 02:13:40.3 (41)
53 22 / M30 [5] Radek Dítě 1979 CZE Bikeway Team 04:01:48.4 26:42.1 01:46:21.7 (49) 02:14:48.1 (55)
54 23 / M30 [89] Jan Hájek 1980 CZE 04:02:57.3 27:51.0 01:48:01.9 (75) 02:17:03.5 (69)
55 5 / M40 [59] Marcel Boháč 1972 CZE 04:02:58.2 27:51.9 01:46:03.7 (46) 02:14:44.8 (53)
56 27 / M18 [254] Lukáš Smola 1992 CZE ck příbram fany gastroservis 04:03:19.2 28:12.9 01:39:59.8 (32) 02:08:36.0 (35)
57 24 / M30 [295] Ondřej Penc 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 04:05:41.0 30:34.7 01:46:53.0 (59) 02:16:31.5 (65)
58 2 / M50 [102] Jiří Holas 1958 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 04:05:46.0 30:39.7 01:47:12.9 (66) 02:16:35.5 (68)
59 28 / M18 [124] Jakub Kalfař 1992 CZE SK Kbely 04:05:53.8 30:47.5 01:46:34.3 (58) 02:14:38.7 (51)
60 6 / M40 [147] František Landa 1974 CZE 04:05:55.7 30:49.4 01:47:11.2 (64) 02:16:23.8 (61)
61 7 / M40 [297] Petr Puš 1967 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 04:07:13.1 32:06.8 01:47:12.5 (65) 02:16:33.3 (66)
62 29 / M18 [208] Jam Smrž 1986 CZE cyklo.wu.cz 04:08:28.2 33:21.9 01:47:20.7 (70) 02:17:06.7 (70)
63 25 / M30 [72] Pavel Dobiášovský 1981 CZE CK Nový Bydžov 04:08:28.7 33:22.4 01:47:13.9 (67) 02:16:33.3 (67)
64 8 / M40 [44] Pavel Sucharda 1970 CZE CYCLING BRNO 04:08:29.4 33:23.1 01:48:01.5 (74) 02:17:10.1 (73)
65 26 / M30 [280] Daniel Šafář 1978 CZE 04:08:30.0 33:23.7 01:48:07.9 (76) 02:17:09.5 (72)
66 27 / M30 [266] Paweł Bierut 1977 POL 04:08:30.1 33:23.8 01:46:31.0 (51) 02:14:36.1 (48)
67 28 / M30 [179] Jára Pejsar 1984 CZE 04:08:30.3 33:24.0 01:48:10.2 (77) 02:17:06.9 (71)
68 29 / M30 [139] Marcin Krzywonos 1981 POL 04:08:32.0 33:25.7 01:47:19.5 (69) 02:17:10.7 (74)
69 9 / M40 [121] Radim Kábrt 1971 CZE EKG team 04:10:18.9 35:12.6 01:47:19.0 (68) 02:16:30.3 (64)
70 30 / M18 [142] Matěj Kubina 1992 CZE 04:10:19.6 35:13.3 01:47:01.4 (60) 02:16:23.2 (60)
71 30 / M30 [118] Jan Jičínský 1975 CZE 04:11:08.1 36:01.8 01:48:58.7 (80) 02:19:33.1 (83)
72 31 / M30 [268] Lukáš Jánský 1979 CZE Redpoint Team 04:11:19.2 36:12.9 01:50:07.5 (94) 02:21:12.9 (97)
73 31 / M18 [36] Jan Vetterle 1994 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 04:11:25.8 36:19.5 01:46:33.3 (54) 02:16:01.3 (57)
74 10 / M40 [269] Tomáš Rinn 1970 CZE Ádr Team 04:12:06.0 36:59.7 01:49:16.3 (89) 02:19:35.8 (86)
75 11 / M40 [304] Jaroslav Dlab 1969 CZE SSC Železný Brod 04:12:24.9 37:18.6 01:47:47.2 (73) 02:17:14.0 (77)
76 32 / M30 [127] Vlastimil Karban 1980 CZE UGO-ALLIVICTUS 04:12:25.2 37:18.9 01:49:08.6 (84) 02:19:27.4 (81)
77 33 / M30 [162] Radek Marek 1978 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 04:12:45.1 37:38.8 01:47:21.2 (72) 02:17:10.8 (75)
78 34 / M30 [66] Jiří Čičko 1975 CZE SKP HARRACHOV 04:13:09.9 38:03.6 01:48:40.2 (79) 02:19:35.7 (85)
79 12 / M40 [47] Václav Zídek 1973 CZE Nadšenci z Posázaví 04:13:21.0 38:14.7 01:49:47.1 (91) 02:19:30.7 (82)
80 3 / M50 [282] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE Redpoint Team 04:13:23.5 38:17.2 01:50:21.7 (98) 02:21:22.1 (101)
81 13 / M40 [289] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE 04:13:56.4 38:50.1 01:51:07.0 (106) 02:21:04.7 (96)
82 14 / M40 [172] Jiří Nosek 1970 CZE 04:14:40.8 39:34.5 01:46:33.6 (55) 02:15:42.1 (56)
83 15 / M40 [46] Tomáš Zelba 1969 CZE 04:14:46.1 39:39.8 01:49:00.2 (82) 02:19:41.8 (88)
84 35 / M30 [317] Zdeněk Polnický 1977 CZE 04:15:43.0 40:36.7 01:47:20.9 (71) 02:17:34.1 (78)
85 32 / M18 [15] Ivo Koblasa 1993 CZE Merida Czech rep. 04:17:48.3 42:42.0 01:50:38.1 (102) 02:21:24.6 (102)
86 36 / M30 [247] Pawel Bury 1983 POL Astrontech Cycling Team 04:17:49.6 42:43.3 01:49:11.7 (86) 02:19:27.0 (80)
87 1 / Z18 [20] Vendula Kuntová 1993 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 04:17:52.9 42:46.6 01:49:00.0 (81) 02:22:03.3 (108)
88 33 / M18 [287] Jakub Kosina 1996 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 04:17:53.1 42:46.8 01:51:10.3 (108) 02:21:45.9 (106)
89 37 / M30 [160] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE CK Hradec Králové 04:17:54.4 42:48.1 01:50:38.4 (103) 02:21:14.6 (98)
90 38 / M30 [187] Jan Pohl 1976 CZE Continental Adršpach 04:17:55.0 42:48.7 01:50:20.1 (96) 02:21:18.7 (99)
91 16 / M40 [135] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE IVT Náchod 04:17:55.2 42:48.9 01:49:15.1 (88) 02:19:46.6 (89)
92 34 / M18 [82] Martin Filip 1995 CZE 04:17:56.6 42:50.3 01:49:32.7 (90) 02:19:23.4 (79)
93 35 / M18 [242] Ladislav Stratil 1986 CZE KC Brno 04:18:06.1 42:59.8 01:49:51.4 (92) 02:20:59.9 (92)
94 17 / M40 [321] Martin Rejzek 1972 CZE Eintracht Braunschweig 04:18:42.8 43:36.5 01:50:07.0 (93) 02:20:57.9 (91)
95 4 / M50 [134] Petr Koza 1964 CZE 04:19:34.7 44:28.4 01:49:09.0 (85) 02:19:33.1 (84)
96 36 / M18 [164] Patrik Meisner 1995 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 04:19:54.2 44:47.9 01:47:02.5 (61) 02:17:11.1 (76)
97 18 / M40 [80] Jan FEIST 1971 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 04:20:10.3 45:04.0 01:51:07.7 (107) 02:21:27.6 (105)
98 19 / M40 [227] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 04:20:21.1 45:14.8 01:50:43.6 (104) 02:21:25.9 (103)
99 1 / M60 [169] Stanislav Mládek 1954 CZE CYKLO PROFI 04:20:23.5 45:17.2 01:50:21.7 (99) 02:21:26.9 (104)
100 39 / M30 [141] Libor Kříž 1978 CZE www.penzionadelka.cz 04:20:32.8 45:26.5 01:51:33.7 (112) 02:23:32.7 (110)
101 20 / M40 [50] Karel Trčálek 1973 CZE Cyklo Martínek Val. Klobůky 04:20:44.6 45:38.3 01:55:53.1 (130) 02:26:54.4 (123)
102 37 / M18 [181] Pavel Pfeifer 1991 CZE SK hasičů KHk 04:21:10.2 46:03.9 01:55:55.1 (133) 02:27:56.4 (135)
103 21 / M40 [16] Michal Králík 1973 CZE Krakono? 04:21:38.1 46:31.8 01:50:36.4 (101) 02:21:20.0 (100)
104 40 / M30 [302] Jiří Blažek 1977 CZE CK Kolokrám 04:21:38.7 46:32.4 01:48:18.3 (78) 02:21:04.1 (95)
105 38 / M18 [226] Lukáš Turek 1996 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 04:21:43.5 46:37.2 01:49:12.9 (87) 02:20:52.5 (90)
106 41 / M30 [275] Ondřej Stupka 1979 CZE 04:21:58.4 46:52.1 01:51:30.6 (111) 02:24:32.0 (111)
107 42 / M30 [231] Michal Vlasák 1982 CZE Sokol Veltěž 04:22:04.5 46:58.2 01:52:30.1 (115) 02:25:07.2 (115)
108 43 / M30 [137] Michal Krátký 1982 CZE OutdoorOutsiders 04:22:05.3 46:59.0 01:51:11.8 (109)
109 2 / M60 [220] Jiří Šlégr 1954 CZE Autorest 04:22:05.4 46:59.1 01:55:53.7 (131) 02:27:01.2 (125)
110 44 / M30 [271] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE Redpoint Team 04:22:07.8 47:01.5 01:54:04.1 (121) 02:25:07.8 (116)
111 45 / M30 [146] Pavel Kwiecien 1983 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 04:22:11.8 47:05.5 01:55:17.0 (125) 02:27:12.8 (128)
112 5 / M50 [276] Stanislav Švec 1957 CZE 04:22:15.6 47:09.3 01:54:04.4 (122) 02:25:02.6 (113)
113 46 / M30 [315] David Dostál 1979 CZE 04:25:08.8 50:02.5 01:50:44.1 (105) 02:22:03.0 (107)
114 6 / M50 [267] Luboš Kotlář 1964 CZE RONAL CZ 04:25:49.4 50:43.1 01:50:20.8 (97) 02:26:32.6 (122)
115 47 / M30 [128] Jan Klápště 1977 CZE 04:25:49.7 50:43.4 01:56:32.0 (139) 02:27:04.8 (126)
116 22 / M40 [86] Zdeněk Fukar 1969 IDN 04:25:50.0 50:43.7 01:55:58.1 (135) 02:27:25.5 (132)
117 23 / M40 [138] Jiří Kropáček 1969 CZE 04:25:50.3 50:44.0 01:55:28.2 (126) 02:26:59.2 (124)
118 48 / M30 [311] Petr Červený 1979 CZE Cyklotony 04:25:55.6 50:49.3 01:46:22.5 (50) 02:14:45.6 (54)
119 24 / M40 [307] Martin Krivak 1966 CZE 04:27:14.1 52:07.8 01:52:33.5 (117) 02:25:09.0 (117)
120 49 / M30 [123] Jiří Kail 1979 CZE 04:27:16.2 52:09.9 01:56:30.6 (138) 02:28:55.3 (144)
121 7 / M50 [224] Tomáš Švihálek 1963 CZE cyklotrenink.com 04:27:16.3 52:10.0 01:52:10.9 (113) 02:25:19.3 (118)
122 25 / M40 [55] Pavel Bečka 1969 CZE Bike Freaks Holice 04:27:16.4 52:10.1 02:01:58.6 (192) 02:35:10.4 (181)
123 26 / M40 [125] Tondáno Kalojíros 1968 CZE Be.maniax - tombiker.com 04:27:17.9 52:11.6 01:52:19.4 (114) 02:26:30.0 (121)
124 39 / M18 [230] Jiří Virgl 1996 CZE Vysočina Cycling 04:27:19.6 52:13.3 01:52:51.2 (118) 02:24:58.5 (112)
125 50 / M30 [88] Jan Háček 1977 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi 04:27:20.7 52:14.4 01:51:17.6 (110) 02:23:08.8 (109)
126 51 / M30 [84] Petr Friml 1982 CZE 04:27:24.6 52:18.3 01:53:00.1 (119) 02:25:03.5 (114)
127 27 / M40 [211] Michal Stránský 1965 CZE 04:28:14.1 53:07.8 01:58:35.2 (160) 02:29:12.6 (145)
128 8 / M50 [167] Tomáš Mifek 1964 CZE SK Kbely 04:28:14.2 53:07.9 01:55:54.6 (132) 02:28:48.0 (140)
129 28 / M40 [153] Richard Loukota 1967 CZE 04:28:20.7 53:14.4 01:56:39.4 (145) 02:27:22.8 (131)
130 40 / M18 [114] Karel Janata 1992 CZE HSK Benecko 04:29:33.8 54:27.5 01:57:25.3 (153) 02:28:52.2 (142)
131 29 / M40 [197] Robert Robek 1970 CZE 04:30:10.9 55:04.6 01:56:37.1 (144) 02:28:27.9 (138)
132 52 / M30 [200] Aleš Rychtera 1976 CZE 04:30:32.1 55:25.8 01:57:23.5 (151) 02:28:54.0 (143)
133 53 / M30 [173] Rudolf Novák 1981 CZE 04:30:46.4 55:40.1 01:56:28.1 (137) 02:27:20.0 (130)
134 54 / M30 [248] Adam Dobosz 1979 POL 04:30:49.7 55:43.4 01:58:22.1 (158) 02:29:44.6 (148)
135 41 / M18 [157] Petr Maleček 1985 CZE 04:30:50.3 55:44.0 01:58:39.9 (164) 02:29:50.2 (153)
136 30 / M40 [48] Daniel Artus 1972 CZE Nadšenci z Posázaví 04:30:52.0 55:45.7 01:57:09.4 (149) 02:29:48.6 (151)
137 31 / M40 [237] Igor Vymazal 1971 CZE 04:30:58.0 55:51.7 01:52:30.7 (116)
138 55 / M30 [305] Daniel Šír 1976 CZE 04:32:30.9 57:24.6 01:58:32.0 (159) 02:30:54.8 (158)
139 56 / M30 [252] Stanislav Fongus 1982 CZE More Bike Team 04:32:57.9 57:51.6 01:57:25.0 (152) 02:29:46.1 (150)
140 42 / M18 [83] David Fírer 1987 CZE 04:32:59.2 57:52.9 01:55:28.4 (127) 02:27:06.3 (127)
141 43 / M18 [300] Kamil Kosek 1989 POL AZS UP Wrocław MTB Team 04:33:35.9 58:29.6 01:50:18.8 (95) 02:21:01.3 (93)
142 44 / M18 [37] Jaroslav Vojíř 1997 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 04:34:14.0 59:07.7 01:56:32.5 (141) 02:28:49.6 (141)
143 9 / M50 [264] Jan Lomoz 1960 CZE 04:34:45.3 59:39.0 01:59:04.9 (168) 02:31:59.4 (166)
144 10 / M50 [223] Miroslav Štola 1963 CZE SK Kbely 04:34:48.4 59:42.1 01:57:06.9 (148) 02:29:54.9 (154)
145 32 / M40 [288] Patrik Hroneš 1970 CZE FAACCZ 04:34:50.7 59:44.4 01:56:33.3 (142) 02:28:06.0 (137)
146 57 / M30 [183] Radek Pilnáček 1977 CZE HSK - cycling team 04:34:58.1 59:51.8 01:57:20.7 (150) 02:29:48.8 (152)
147 33 / M40 [79] Jaroslav Feist 1969 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 04:35:13.2 01:00:06.9 01:59:08.7 (169) 02:31:00.2 (159)
148 1 / Z30 [8] Daniela Havránková 1980 CZE ELEVEN TEST TEAM 04:37:10.5 01:02:04.2 02:00:10.7 (179) 02:32:16.2 (169)
149 3 / M60 [38] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 04:37:31.4 01:02:25.1 01:56:32.0 (140) 02:30:03.7 (155)
150 11 / M50 [291] Jan Janda 1959 CZE Motorest Koliba 04:39:07.9 01:04:01.6 01:59:43.1 (172) 02:32:18.5 (170)
151 58 / M30 [314] Jiří Podlipný 1977 CZE 04:39:19.7 01:04:13.4 01:59:46.1 (175) 02:31:55.1 (163)
152 45 / M18 [290] Pavel Schejbal 1986 CZE Motorest Koliba 04:40:04.3 01:04:58.0 01:58:38.1 (162) 02:29:41.8 (147)
153 34 / M40 [238] Radek Zeman 1970 CZE 04:40:11.9 01:05:05.6 01:59:43.6 (173) 02:32:10.8 (168)
153 34 / M40 [156] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SK Hasiči KHK 04:40:11.9 01:05:05.6 01:56:01.1 (136) 02:29:45.9 (149)
155 59 / M30 [100] Martin Hloušek 1982 CZE ŠNECI Náchod 04:40:15.1 01:05:08.8 01:55:55.9 (134) 02:27:30.5 (134)
156 60 / M30 [188] Pavel Pokorný 1977 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 04:41:33.3 01:06:27.0 01:55:52.1 (129) 02:27:57.4 (136)
157 36 / M40 [60] Martin Bortlík 1970 CZE 04:41:43.5 01:06:37.2 01:59:22.3 (170) 02:32:37.9 (171)
158 37 / M40 [316] Vladimír Urban 1974 CZE Eleven Roudnice nad Labem 04:42:05.5 01:06:59.2 01:58:36.3 (161) 02:29:34.4 (146)
158 12 / M50 [250] Milan Nosek 1964 CZE IVT Náchod 04:42:05.5 01:06:59.2 01:58:44.8 (167) 02:32:49.5 (172)
160 38 / M40 [152] Jan Leugner 1974 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 04:42:05.7 01:06:59.4 01:57:54.7 (156) 02:34:04.6 (177)
161 61 / M30 [105] Jiří Horák 1976 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 04:42:06.2 01:06:59.9 01:57:52.7 (155) 02:33:44.6 (173)
162 39 / M40 [116] Ladislav Janíček 1972 CZE SKP Most 04:42:08.1 01:07:01.8 02:00:42.8 (183) 02:34:59.3 (178)
163 62 / M30 [209] Vaclav Stejskal 1978 CZE 04:42:08.7 01:07:02.4 01:59:37.4 (171) 02:34:00.3 (175)
164 4 / M60 [255] Pavel Ráb 1952 CZE 04:42:12.8 01:07:06.5 01:58:38.9 (163) 02:31:57.4 (165)
165 13 / M50 [235] Jiří Vrbata 1958 CZE 04:43:12.8 01:08:06.5 02:02:19.4 (193) 02:37:21.5 (185)
166 63 / M30 [190] David Pouč 1979 CZE SK hasičů KHk 04:43:36.2 01:08:29.9 01:59:50.1 (177) 02:33:54.5 (174)
167 40 / M40 [229] martin vilč 1974 CZE červena jahoda 04:45:12.4 01:10:06.1 01:59:49.1 (176) 02:34:04.5 (176)
168 46 / M18 [292] Vojtěch Kinkor 1989 CZE Dexter BSK racing 04:45:54.4 01:10:48.1 01:57:03.6 (147) 02:31:02.2 (160)
169 14 / M50 [278] Pavel Bauer 1960 CZE 04:46:51.7 01:11:45.4 02:00:24.3 (182) 02:35:08.7 (179)
170 64 / M30 [110] Martin Hudos 1976 CZE 04:47:03.0 01:11:56.7 01:57:26.2 (154) 02:30:06.8 (156)
171 41 / M40 [195] Václav Rada 1974 CZE ČHR Team 04:47:15.9 01:12:09.6 01:59:44.1 (174) 02:31:56.2 (164)
172 42 / M40 [174] Martin Ondráček 1973 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 04:47:17.6 01:12:11.3 02:03:42.4 (197) 02:37:42.3 (191)
173 43 / M40 [93] Lukáš Havel 1974 CZE DSA Trutnov 04:47:24.4 01:12:18.1 01:55:29.2 (128) 02:28:45.5 (139)
174 15 / M50 [236] Lubomír Vychodil 1957 CZE Club Koruna squash a schwinn cycling Olomouc 04:47:49.1 01:12:42.8 02:01:37.1 (188) 02:37:41.3 (190)
175 16 / M50 [170] Josef Modrei 1960 CZE K+K sport 04:48:36.3 01:13:30.0 02:08:42.5 (216) 02:44:24.7 (211)
176 65 / M30 [258] Tomáš Hodermarsky 1980 CZE 04:48:45.5 01:13:39.2 01:54:11.2 (123) 02:26:18.6 (120)
177 66 / M30 [198] Pavel Rudiš 1976 CZE 04:48:45.7 01:13:39.4 02:03:11.6 (194) 02:37:59.6 (192)
178 44 / M40 [27] Martin Raufer 1967 CZE Velo 04:48:54.5 01:13:48.2 02:05:58.2 (205) 02:41:19.5 (197)
179 17 / M50 [256] Otto Macháček 1957 CZE SC MIRVA SVITAVY 04:49:03.3 01:13:57.0 01:54:37.6 (124) 02:27:29.1 (133)
180 45 / M40 [13] Pavel Káňa 1974 CZE Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov 04:49:08.2 01:14:01.9 01:58:41.1 (165) 02:37:12.2 (184)
181 46 / M40 [186] Tomáš Pleskač 1966 CZE 04:51:04.1 01:15:57.8 02:08:16.4 (214) 02:43:13.3 (209)
182 5 / M60 [216] Miroslav Svoboda 1952 CZE SK Kbely 04:52:46.5 01:17:40.2 02:05:21.6 (199) 02:41:21.4 (199)
183 18 / M50 [213] Petr Strnad 1964 CZE Severní větry 04:53:55.7 01:18:49.4 02:05:25.2 (201) 02:42:29.6 (204)
184 47 / M40 [210] Aleš Stránský 1972 CZE 04:53:56.2 01:18:49.9 02:05:33.4 (202) 02:41:20.2 (198)
185 48 / M40 [180] Tomáš Peška 1974 CZE 04:53:56.5 01:18:50.2 02:06:52.4 (210) 02:42:15.8 (202)
186 47 / M18 [308] Michal Navrátil 1988 CZE Stavební práce Miroslav Kunt 04:53:59.7 01:18:53.4 02:06:13.0 (206) 02:41:56.2 (200)
187 49 / M40 [294] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE 04:54:00.1 01:18:53.8 02:01:54.3 (191) 02:35:31.9 (183)
188 50 / M40 [193] Pavel Prochazka 1970 FRA 04:54:01.7 01:18:55.4 02:05:22.0 (200) 02:40:44.4 (195)
189 51 / M40 [192] Petr Pradáč 1966 CZE 04:54:04.4 01:18:58.1 02:05:33.7 (203) 02:40:42.5 (194)
190 6 / M60 [283] Jan Martinec 1951 CZE ACOH Praha 04:54:11.5 01:19:05.2 02:01:49.3 (190) 02:37:36.7 (188)
191 48 / M18 [113] Martin Chytráček 1985 CZE 04:54:18.6 01:19:12.3 01:56:42.5 (146) 02:30:10.2 (157)
192 67 / M30 [52] Tomáš Báča 1978 CZE 04:54:20.6 01:19:14.3 01:49:02.9 (83) 02:19:36.7 (87)
193 52 / M40 [70] Jan Dell 1970 CZE Mates 04:54:21.2 01:19:14.9 02:00:17.5 (181) 02:35:13.8 (182)
194 53 / M40 [318] Michael Skalický 1968 CZE 04:54:45.0 01:19:38.7 02:01:16.5 (185) 02:35:08.8 (180)
195 68 / M30 [76] Pavel Ďuriš 1982 CZE 04:54:45.6 01:19:39.3 02:06:21.0 (207) 02:43:08.2 (208)
196 69 / M30 [222] Miloš Štejnar 1979 CZE 04:54:47.0 01:19:40.7 02:01:44.7 (189) 02:37:27.6 (187)
197 70 / M30 [175] Tomáš Otaševič 1984 CZE 04:54:57.3 01:19:51.0 02:10:04.5 (221) 02:44:49.2 (213)
198 71 / M30 [243] Jiří Janoušek 1983 CZE KC Brno 04:57:04.9 01:21:58.6 01:50:22.4 (100) 02:21:01.8 (94)
199 49 / M18 [155] Čeněk Mach 1992 CZE 04:57:27.7 01:22:21.4 02:00:11.7 (180) 02:37:39.9 (189)
200 54 / M40 [58] Luboš Binar 1966 CZE HOBUK 04:57:40.3 01:22:34.0 02:05:55.4 (204) 02:43:07.3 (207)
201 72 / M30 [75] Lukáš Dubrovský 1984 CZE 04:58:00.9 01:22:54.6 01:59:51.5 (178) 02:32:08.9 (167)
202 73 / M30 [161] david marek 1975 CZE Agro Kolín 04:59:30.6 01:24:24.3 02:05:18.0 (198) 02:42:11.8 (201)
203 74 / M30 [49] Josef Polák 1975 CZE 04:59:31.8 01:24:25.5 02:07:58.9 (212) 02:43:04.6 (206)
203 55 / M40 [143] Jiří Kudrna 1972 CZE 04:59:31.8 01:24:25.5 02:10:50.2 (223) 02:47:38.2 (218)
205 50 / M18 [81] Jan Filip 1985 CZE 05:00:13.9 01:25:07.6 02:11:09.9 (226) 02:49:19.4 (220)
206 75 / M30 [43] Paweł Kochel 1981 POL 05:00:17.9 01:25:11.6 01:58:09.5 (157) 02:31:28.6 (162)
207 56 / M40 [71] Ladislav Dlab 1970 CZE 05:00:33.3 01:25:27.0 02:06:42.0 (209) 02:42:21.3 (203)
208 57 / M40 [194] Alfred Przemieniecki 1972 POL MTB Lubawka 05:01:13.3 01:26:07.0 02:07:25.9 (211)
209 76 / M30 [112] pavel chlup 1976 CZE Bicyklub 05:05:43.6 01:30:37.3 01:56:35.3 (143) 02:27:15.4 (129)
210 58 / M40 [284] Tomáš Girgal 1974 CZE 05:05:43.8 01:30:37.5 02:01:17.5 (186) 02:37:26.9 (186)
211 77 / M30 [285] Josef Říha 1975 CZE Cyklosport Berka 05:05:53.9 01:30:47.6 01:53:41.8 (120) 02:25:38.1 (119)
212 19 / M50 [78] Martin Exner 1963 CZE 05:06:57.0 01:31:50.7 02:14:06.3 (232) 02:49:21.8 (221)
213 59 / M40 [74] Zdeněk Drbohlav 1966 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 05:08:25.7 01:33:19.4 02:06:24.5 (208) 02:42:31.5 (205)
214 78 / M30 [108] Václav Hrbek 1975 CZE 05:09:01.3 01:33:55.0 02:03:14.3 (195) 02:40:45.8 (196)
215 79 / M30 [30] Martin Skála 1977 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 05:09:13.7 01:34:07.4 02:14:32.6 (235) 02:50:12.9 (226)
216 80 / M30 [273] Martin Špaček 1976 CZE Červená jahoda 05:09:18.3 01:34:12.0 02:10:56.0 (225) 02:47:02.0 (217)
217 20 / M50 [133] Vladislav Koubík 1956 CZE 05:10:14.2 01:35:07.9 02:08:00.7 (213) 02:44:43.6 (212)
218 81 / M30 [94] Jan Havránek 1980 CZE 05:10:15.6 01:35:09.3 02:03:20.1 (196) 02:38:16.1 (193)
219 82 / M30 [54] Jan Basař 1978 CZE 05:10:25.1 01:35:18.8 02:15:09.2 (237) 02:51:29.8 (228)
220 7 / M60 [159] František Malinský 1949 CZE 05:11:06.6 01:36:00.3 02:10:54.0 (224) 02:49:59.8 (224)
221 83 / M30 [246] Karel Plaček 1975 CZE 05:13:00.3 01:37:54.0 02:08:16.7 (215) 02:47:52.5 (219)
222 51 / M18 [191] David Pour 1987 CZE 05:13:28.9 01:38:22.6 02:18:11.5 (249) 02:59:01.0 (245)
223 52 / M18 [149] Miroslav Langmajer 1985 CZE 05:14:21.2 01:39:14.9 02:16:15.5 (241) 02:55:11.7 (235)
224 53 / M18 [106] Jan Horvath 1995 CZE Dexter BSK racing 05:14:24.0 01:39:17.7 02:11:25.5 (227) 02:47:00.7 (216)
225 84 / M30 [233] Tomas Vorel 1975 CZE 05:14:26.6 01:39:20.3 02:09:12.5 (217) 02:49:24.1 (222)
226 21 / M50 [240] Milan Novotný 1956 CZE 05:14:34.3 01:39:28.0 02:15:16.2 (239) 02:53:51.6 (231)
227 60 / M40 [148] David Landa 1971 CZE 05:15:01.2 01:39:54.9 02:10:07.0 (222) 02:46:17.2 (214)
228 61 / M40 [168] Pavel Mikuš 1967 CZE 05:15:49.2 01:40:42.9 02:14:12.7 (234) 02:54:06.2 (233)
229 85 / M30 [95] Pavel Hejný 1982 CZE 05:16:05.5 01:40:59.2 02:17:06.3 (244) 02:55:15.6 (236)
230 62 / M40 [61] Vítězslav Brož 1970 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi 05:16:10.6 01:41:04.3 02:16:51.5 (243) 02:58:07.1 (243)
231 86 / M30 [301] Vilém Hanzlík 1978 CZE 05:16:24.3 01:41:18.0 02:09:22.8 (220) 02:46:20.8 (215)
232 87 / M30 [56] Pavel Beneš 1978 CZE CKKV Praha 05:16:27.7 01:41:21.4 02:12:42.9 (231) 02:50:03.7 (225)
233 88 / M30 [196] Lukáš Raida 1975 CZE 05:16:31.0 01:41:24.7 02:12:35.0 (230) 02:54:01.0 (232)
234 63 / M40 [53] Peter Balhar 1967 CZE 05:16:40.3 01:41:34.0 02:16:08.0 (58)
235 22 / M50 [97] Vlastimil Heller 1959 CZE 05:20:36.2 01:45:29.9 02:17:21.3 (245) 02:56:00.8 (240)
236 64 / M40 [202] Milan Sedláček 1971 CZE 05:22:40.2 01:47:33.9 02:21:45.6 (260) 03:00:33.9 (247)
237 89 / M30 [62] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE 05:24:08.3 01:49:02.0 02:21:08.2 (256) 03:01:05.3 (249)
238 90 / M30 [176] Jan Paleček 1975 CZE uobrazku.cz 05:24:11.3 01:49:05.0 02:20:16.4 (255) 02:57:17.5 (242)
239 65 / M40 [130] Miroslav Kočka 1973 CZE 05:24:39.7 01:49:33.4 02:17:36.6 (248) 02:56:39.7 (241)
240 54 / M18 [90] Aleš Hantl 1987 CZE 05:24:40.1 01:49:33.8 02:15:15.0 (238) 02:55:26.7 (238)
241 8 / M60 [22] Milan Melišík 1947 CZE 05:25:28.3 01:50:22.0 02:21:38.4 (259) 03:02:48.1 (256)
242 66 / M40 [140] David Křenek 1971 CZE 05:25:32.3 01:50:26.0 02:20:02.7 (254) 03:01:02.6 (248)
243 67 / M40 [178] Petr Pavlásek 1970 CZE 05:25:36.3 01:50:30.0 02:09:19.1 (218) 02:49:32.2 (223)
244 23 / M50 [281] Jiří Čepelka 1963 CZE Autorest 05:25:36.6 01:50:30.3 02:15:57.0 (240) 02:55:40.9 (239)
245 9 / M60 [1] Šlechtislav Žalský 1942 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 05:25:40.8 01:50:34.5 02:22:20.2 (261) 03:02:16.8 (253)
246 91 / M30 [92] Maciej Harasym 1977 POL 05:25:59.4 01:50:53.1 02:24:37.2 (271) 03:05:25.0 (261)
247 92 / M30 [251] Jan Burda 1976 CZE 05:26:18.9 01:51:12.6 02:17:27.3 (246) 02:58:29.6 (244)
248 68 / M40 [151] Ladislav Leksa 1965 CZE 05:28:07.2 01:53:00.9 02:12:07.8 (229) 02:52:53.3 (229)
249 10 / M60 [265] Jaroslav Klápště 1951 CZE HK Jizera 05:33:19.7 01:58:13.4 02:22:28.9 (264) 03:02:45.3 (255)
250 69 / M40 [91] Jiří Hanuš 1972 CZE VELLA Cycling 05:33:43.1 01:58:36.8 02:19:42.5 (252) 03:00:05.4 (246)
251 70 / M40 [241] Pavel Metlický 1970 CZE 05:33:46.4 01:58:40.1 02:21:26.7 (258) 03:01:10.3 (250)
252 93 / M30 [150] Petr Laňka 1975 CZE Dexter BSK racing 05:34:15.8 01:59:09.5 02:17:35.2 (247) 02:55:22.3 (237)
253 71 / M40 [131] kamil kolenac 1970 CZE DEXTER BSKracing 05:34:15.9 01:59:09.6 02:16:31.5 (242) 02:55:06.4 (234)
254 55 / M18 [239] Martin Zpěvák 1988 CZE 05:34:54.6 01:59:48.3 02:28:20.7 (279) 03:09:35.5 (266)
255 94 / M30 [286] Vojtěch Ohera 1980 CZE VETAS Kralupy 05:36:00.3 02:00:54.0 02:09:19.3 (219) 02:53:11.7 (230)
256 11 / M60 [228] Petr Vencl 1952 CZE MKV Sport 05:37:11.3 02:02:05.0 02:24:03.6 (268) 03:04:35.6 (258)
257 24 / M50 [45] Milan Hrdina 1963 CZE 05:37:20.7 02:02:14.4 02:23:54.1 (266) 03:07:23.4 (264)
258 72 / M40 [207] Radan Smíšek 1973 CZE 05:37:56.1 02:02:49.8 02:25:56.1 (273) 03:09:39.3 (269)
259 73 / M40 [57] Luboš Bernat 1974 CZE 05:39:28.3 02:04:22.0 02:21:08.6 (257) 03:01:51.6 (252)
260 95 / M30 [212] Marek Stratil 1977 CZE 05:39:29.4 02:04:23.1 02:27:11.0 (274) 03:09:20.9 (265)
261 56 / M18 [101] Daniel Hlubuček 1992 CZE 05:40:07.2 02:05:00.9 02:18:43.4 (250) 03:01:15.4 (251)
262 1 / Z40 [10] Lenka Hellerová 1968 CZE Koloshop Team 05:41:30.6 02:06:24.3 02:24:04.6 (269) 03:05:58.8 (262)
263 74 / M40 [199] Richard Rus 1967 CZE 05:44:28.8 02:09:22.5 02:14:35.3 (236) 03:02:41.8 (254)
264 75 / M40 [177] Michal Pašek 1973 CZE Continental sport club 05:44:29.7 02:09:23.4 02:28:13.3 (278) 03:09:38.2 (268)
265 96 / M30 [64] Jan Cvachovec 1976 CZE Ski Bike Censtrum Radotín 05:44:37.2 02:09:30.9 02:19:45.8 (253) 03:05:04.0 (260)
266 76 / M40 [126] Radek Kaplan 1974 CZE nemám 05:44:43.8 02:09:37.5 02:24:35.0 (270) 03:06:52.8 (263)
267 97 / M30 [277] Jan Šplíchal 1983 CZE SOKOL Valteřice 05:44:53.1 02:09:46.8 02:28:31.6 (281) 03:10:31.9 (273)
268 25 / M50 [182] Jiří Pfeifer 1959 CZE 05:48:47.0 02:13:40.7 02:31:55.6 (285) 03:15:26.8 (275)
269 77 / M40 [262] Milan Fric 1973 CZE 05:48:49.6 02:13:43.3 02:27:38.5 (277) 03:17:50.2 (279)
270 98 / M30 [158] Zbyněk Malík 1984 CZE 05:49:06.2 02:13:59.9 02:22:46.2 (265) 03:20:16.4 (280)
271 78 / M40 [39] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Remerx Merida Team Kolín 05:50:44.9 02:15:38.6 02:22:28.8 (263) 03:02:57.6 (257)
272 79 / M40 [274] Jaroslav Poklop 1966 CZE 05:51:00.9 02:15:54.6 02:29:05.7 (283) 03:09:35.6 (267)
273 26 / M50 [99] vladimír hergott 1961 CZE 05:52:46.4 02:17:40.1 02:27:36.4 (276) 03:09:47.0 (271)
274 80 / M40 [319] Dusan Mraz 1965 SVK 05:55:25.3 02:20:19.0 02:44:21.7 (297) 03:25:38.2 (287)
275 81 / M40 [303] Vláďa Blažek 1971 CZE BEMANIAX 05:56:31.6 02:21:25.3 02:14:11.0 (233) 03:15:42.0 (277)
276 82 / M40 [221] Zdeněk Drhota 1965 CZE 05:57:55.0 02:22:48.7 02:23:56.3 (267) 03:04:37.8 (259)
277 99 / M30 [7] Matěj Dunka 1979 CZE M Sport Špindlerův Mlýn 05:58:11.6 02:23:05.3 02:22:20.9 (262) 03:09:40.4 (270)
278 12 / M60 [244] Milan Horák 1954 CZE 06:00:36.7 02:25:30.4 02:34:11.7 (289) 03:17:46.4 (278)
279 83 / M40 [120] Martin Jiřikovský 1973 CZE 06:01:11.0 02:26:04.7 02:27:16.0 (275) 03:09:51.8 (272)
280 57 / M18 [232] Leos Vondra 1986 CZE 06:04:18.6 02:29:12.3 02:35:47.4 (290) 03:24:29.1 (284)
281 27 / M50 [171] Vladimír Moravec 1955 CZE 06:04:23.7 02:29:17.4 02:32:01.1 (288) 03:24:33.0 (285)
282 13 / M60 [24] Petr Novák 1944 CZE 06:04:24.7 02:29:18.4 02:44:22.7 (298)
283 2 / Z18 [263] Eliška Češíková 1988 CZE SK Slatiňany 06:05:30.0 02:30:23.7 02:39:02.6 (295) 03:25:13.5 (286)
284 100 / M30 [104] Jan Hora 1984 CZE 06:06:49.6 02:31:43.3 02:28:25.7 (280) 03:20:31.6 (282)
285 28 / M50 [96] Bořivoj Hejzlar 1962 CZE 06:09:52.7 02:34:46.4 02:31:56.4 (286) 03:15:38.3 (276)
286 101 / M30 [51] Michael Ageyev-Poulsen 1979 CZE 06:14:38.3 02:39:32.0 02:36:30.4 (292) 03:20:27.0 (281)
287 14 / M60 [206] Eduard Smíšek 1948 CZE CK Urnatour 06:18:53.9 02:43:47.6 02:35:59.5 (291) 03:26:01.5 (289)
288 84 / M40 [6] Bob Koštanský 1966 CZE MERIDA CZECH s.r.o. 06:20:08.2 02:45:01.9 02:25:27.5 (272) 03:10:38.5 (274)
289 102 / M30 [87] Tomáš Gotvald 1980 CZE CEPro team 06:22:31.2 02:47:24.9 02:43:52.4 (296) 03:30:06.3 (290)
290 58 / M18 [129] Michal Klauda 1990 CZE 06:22:57.9 02:47:51.6 02:29:02.0 (282) 03:41:26.7 (292)
291 29 / M50 [205] Libor Smíšek 1957 CZE 06:32:38.5 02:57:32.2 02:46:31.1 (301) 03:36:07.9 (291)
292 85 / M40 [77] Václav Dvořáček 1969 CZE ENERGY TEAM 06:50:44.1 03:15:37.8 02:36:47.8 (293) 03:21:39.0 (283)
293 86 / M40 [67] Jiří Ticháček 1969 CZE Fdj Trutnov 06:53:53.0 03:18:46.7 02:50:19.9 (302) 03:42:37.3 (294)
294 30 / M50 [68] Tomáš Hendrych 1959 CZE není 06:53:55.8 03:18:49.5 02:45:38.8 (299) 03:42:15.9 (293)
294 103 / M30 [306] David dobiáš 1977 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:58:43.9 (166) 02:31:18.5 (161)
294 59 / M18 [299] Ondřej Pipek 1991 CZE ANO team 02:01:05.0 (184) 02:44:14.5 (210)
294 104 / M30 [109] Milan Hrdina 1976 CZE 02:12:00.3 (228) 02:51:05.2 (227)
294 60 / M18 [245] Petr Štursa 1987 CZE 02:38:41.9 (294) 03:25:42.8 (288)
294 105 / M30 [259] Petr Novotný 1981 CZE Eleven Rubena Test Team 02:01:30.8 (187)
294 15 / M60 [119] Jaroslav Jiranek 1948 CZE 02:31:27.1 (284)
294 106 / M30 [136] filip krátký 1978 CZE 02:32:00.4 (287)
294 106 / M30 [204] Jan Slanina 1981 CZE 02:45:43.9 (300)
294 106 / M30 [272] Pavel Vorel 1978 CZE 02:51:35.6 (303)
DNF / M50 [293] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE 02:19:18.5 (251)
DNF / M60 [4] Josef Danda 1944 CZE 02:51:45.6 (304)
DNF / M40 [69] Eduard Bednařík 1969 CZE Fdj Trutnov 03:16:58.4 (305)