TE Krkonošská 70 MTB

2018-09-01 Janské Lázně 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

70km družstva     total: 69, men : 66, women: 3, muži: 66, ženy: 3, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
Gravel Trophy 70km total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km ženy a veteráni     total: 24, men : 12, women: 12, veteráni: 12, ženy: 12, mix: 0 [html] [pdf]
40km páry     total: 19, men : 9, women: 10, páry: 19 [html] [pdf]
40km firmy     total: 28, men : 26, women: 2, firmy: 28 [html] [pdf]
15km Junioři     total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, Junioři: 12 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 BABY total: 12, men : 7, women: 5, kluci: 7, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ total: 25, men : 18, women: 7, H1: 0, H2: 5, H3: 8, H4: 5, D1: 0, D2: 2, D3: 4, D4: 1 [html] [pdf]
Dětská K7 MODRÁ TRAŤ total: 23, men : 16, women: 7, H1: 16, H2: 0, H3: 0, H4: 0, D1: 7, D2: 0, D3: 0, D4: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Dětská K7 RŮŽOVÁ TRAŤ

start ~ 11:07:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / H4 [63] Aldo Tomášek 2005 CZE TJ Slovan Pec 12:57.7
2 2 / H4 [48] aleš málek 2004 CZE BIKE SPORT Hradec Králové 14:43.3 01:45.6
3 1 / H3 [12] Jan Munzar 2006 CZE Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 15:37.8 02:40.1
4 1 / H2 [55] Matyáš Skandera 2008 CZE Vrchlabí 16:29.1 03:31.4
5 2 / H2 [8] Jan Kameník 2008 CZE BIKE puzzle 16:46.0 03:48.3
6 3 / H4 [10] Michal Maršík 2005 CZE Janské Lázně 16:55.2 03:57.5
7 2 / H3 [13] Slávek Pilař 2006 CZE Cyklo Cholupice 16:55.3 03:57.6
8 3 / H3 [60] Vojtěch Kaczur 2006 CZE SK Janské Lázně 17:12.3 04:14.6
9 4 / H4 [52] Tomáš FOLC 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 17:41.5 04:43.8
10 3 / H2 [7] Tomáš Janů 2009 CZE Mníšek pod Brdy 17:44.2 04:46.5
11 4 / H3 [66] Šimon Tuček 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 19:11.1 06:13.4
12 5 / H4 [61] Jakub Mičánek 2005 CZE SK Janské Lázně 19:12.4 06:14.7
13 5 / H3 [64] Tibor Tschoche 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 20:03.3 07:05.6
14 6 / H3 [59] Tomáš Černý 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně 20:56.8 07:59.1
15 4 / H2 [65] Teodor Tschoche 2009 CZE SK Janské Lázně 23:40.3 10:42.6
16 5 / H2 [14] Vojta Rybář 2008 CZE SK Janské Lázně 24:30.3 11:32.6
DNS / H3 [15] Samuel Vik 2007 CZE S-Sport Hronov
DNS / H3 [9] Jakub Kraus 2007 CZE SK Janské Lázně