ski

results

Krkonošský čtvrtmaratón na kolečkových lyžích

2014-09-14 Špindlerův Mlýn [CZE] 

results

CLASSIC total: 87 , men : 65, women: 22, Muži: 65, Ženy: 22 [html] [pdf] [csv]
SKATE INLINE total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
SKATE JOVE total: 2 , men : 1, women: 1, Muži: 1, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list CLASSIC

start ~ 10:10:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži [ 7 ] Daniel Máka 1992 CZE Dukla Liberec 38:52.7
2 2 / Muži [ 6 ] Martin Lopota 1992 CZE TJ Dukla Liberec 38:59.9 00:07.2
3 3 / Muži [ 2 ] Adam Fellner 1993 CZE Fenix Ski Team Jeseník 39:05.4 00:12.7
4 4 / Muži [ 10 ] Michal Novák 1996 CZE LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 39:06.5 00:13.8
5 5 / Muži [ 87 ] Jiří Einar Ročárek 1983 CZE SK NMNM 39:07.9 00:15.2
6 6 / Muži [ 4 ] Miroslav Rypl 1992 CZE TJ Dukla Liberec 39:08.6 00:15.9
7 7 / Muži [ 3 ] Jakub Antoš 1994 CZE TJ Dukla Liberec 39:34.6 00:41.9
8 8 / Muži [ 93 ] Vít Černý 1980 CZE VSK FEL Praha 40:00.8 01:08.1
9 9 / Muži [ 109 ] Pavel Ondrášek 1992 CZE 40:31.9 01:39.2
10 10 / Muži [ 62 ] Vladislav Razým 1988 CZE 40:33.1 01:40.4
11 1 / Ženy [ 21 ] Kateřina Smutná 1983 AUT Silvini Madshus team 40:50.9 01:58.2
12 11 / Muži [ 75 ] Pavel Kocián 1990 CZE 41:06.8 02:14.1
13 12 / Muži [ 100 ] Arkadiusz Ogorzalek 1966 POL Poliamid Plastic 41:31.0 02:38.3
14 13 / Muži [ 102 ] Martin Švarc 1994 CZE rodiče 41:55.4 03:02.7
15 14 / Muži [ 40 ] Tomáš Jakoubek 1979 CZE SILVINI MADSHUS team 41:58.7 03:06.0
16 2 / Ženy [ 39 ] Lucie Charvátová 1993 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 42:21.4 03:28.7
17 15 / Muži [ 49 ] Karel Macháč 1997 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 42:34.7 03:42.0
18 16 / Muži [ 95 ] DAREK MAZURKIEWICZ 1978 POL 42:39.5 03:46.8
19 17 / Muži [ 12 ] Martin Hojdekr 1995 CZE Ski klub Šumava 42:40.6 03:47.9
20 18 / Muži [ 108 ] Michal Kautz 1989 CZE 42:53.8 04:01.1
21 19 / Muži [ 91 ] Miroslav Trnavský 1975 CZE XCSPORT.cz 42:54.2 04:01.5
22 20 / Muži [ 96 ] Jan Paulu 1974 CZE 43:06.3 04:13.6
23 21 / Muži [ 80 ] Lukáš Rypl 1991 CZE 43:25.7 04:33.0
24 22 / Muži [ 50 ] Lukáš Slavík 1997 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 44:05.1 05:12.4
25 23 / Muži [ 52 ] Rostislav Urban 1973 CZE Ski klub Šumperk 44:10.4 05:17.7
26 24 / Muži [ 107 ] Jaromír Šimůnek 1956 CZE 44:19.3 05:26.6
27 25 / Muži [ 43 ] Tomáš Kalivoda 1998 CZE SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA 44:45.9 05:53.2
28 26 / Muži [ 64 ] Filip Schütz 1997 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 44:56.5 06:03.8
29 27 / Muži [ 86 ] Marek Ondrášek 1974 CZE SILVINI MADSHUS team 45:11.6 06:18.9
30 28 / Muži [ 8 ] Luděk Šeller 1995 CZE Ski klub Šumava 45:16.1 06:23.4
31 29 / Muži [ 13 ] Jiří Váňa 1983 CZE SILVINI MADSHUS team 45:28.9 06:36.2
32 3 / Ženy [ 26 ] Kateřina Beroušková 1991 CZE Sport Club Plzeň 45:37.0 06:44.3
33 30 / Muži [ 30 ] Ondřej Dudek 1996 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 46:00.2 07:07.5
34 31 / Muži [ 57 ] Matěj Opočenský 1996 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 46:23.6 07:30.9
35 32 / Muži [ 16 ] Ladislav Knápek 1961 CZE NOVAK TEAM 46:48.4 07:55.7
36 33 / Muži [ 74 ] Martin Hušek 1990 CZE Ski klub Jablonec 47:25.5 08:32.8
37 34 / Muži [ 14 ] Martin Valigura 1973 CZE XCSPORT.CZ 47:29.2 08:36.5
38 35 / Muži [ 71 ] Tomáš Doubek 1982 CZE 47:31.1 08:38.4
39 4 / Ženy [ 22 ] Adéla Boudíková 1986 CZE SK NMNM 47:41.5 08:48.8
40 36 / Muži [ 90 ] Martin Saňák 1978 CZE XC sport.cz nordic team 47:55.3 09:02.6
41 37 / Muži [ 97 ] Mirosław Sadownik 1966 POL 48:28.1 09:35.4
42 38 / Muži [ 45 ] František Kožnar 1996 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 48:39.6 09:46.9
43 39 / Muži [ 56 ] Mike Ophoff 1999 CZE 48:49.1 09:56.4
44 40 / Muži [ 17 ] Zdenek Stuchlik 1950 CZE 48:55.9 10:03.2
45 41 / Muži [ 54 ] Adam Matouš 1998 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 50:24.0 11:31.3
46 5 / Ženy [ 42 ] Šárka Jirásková 1995 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 50:27.4 11:34.7
47 42 / Muži [ 15 ] Pavel Buchta 1964 CZE 50:43.3 11:50.6
48 6 / Ženy [ 41 ] Kateřina Janatová 1997 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 50:46.1 11:53.4
49 43 / Muži [ 73 ] Ivo Havlíček 1966 CZE Eva 50:50.4 11:57.7
50 44 / Muži [ 99 ] František Zuzánek 1950 CZE 51:01.9 12:09.2
51 45 / Muži [ 18 ] Jan Roháček 1982 CZE XC sport.cz nordic team 51:58.4 13:05.7
52 46 / Muži [ 25 ] Tomáš Auerswald 1998 CZE 52:36.8 13:44.1
53 47 / Muži [ 78 ] Petr Plát 1979 CZE 52:38.3 13:45.6
54 7 / Ženy [ 98 ] Renata Sujak 1987 POL 53:06.7 14:14.0
55 48 / Muži [ 104 ] Martin Vaňous 1969 CZE Novák Team 53:22.7 14:30.0
56 49 / Muži [ 59 ] Jan Pechoušek 1997 CZE FENIX SKI TEAM JESENÍK 54:22.9 15:30.2
57 8 / Ženy [ 44 ] Andrea Klementová 1995 CZE Ski klub Šumava 54:40.2 15:47.5
58 50 / Muži [ 32 ] Jaroslav Fritz 1977 CZE 55:03.2 16:10.5
59 51 / Muži [ 47 ] Petr Kubeš 1964 CZE Sokol Vrát 55:12.4 16:19.7
60 52 / Muži [ 19 ] karel Macháček 1968 CZE 55:18.1 16:25.4
61 53 / Muži [ 58 ] Josef Paldus 1958 CZE Sokol Vrát 55:26.6 16:33.9
62 9 / Ženy [ 106 ] Jana Gaudelová 1957 CZE 55:32.5 16:39.8
63 10 / Ženy [ 65 ] Anna Sixtová 1996 CZE Ski klub Jablonecn.N. 55:49.4 16:56.7
64 54 / Muži [ 101 ] Jan Parma 1976 CZE SILVINI MADSHUS team 56:28.2 17:35.5
65 11 / Ženy [ 103 ] Sandra Schützová 1991 CZE TJ Dukla Liberec 56:35.6 17:42.9
66 55 / Muži [ 94 ] Dariusz Galle 1973 POL WELDA TEAM 56:38.6 17:45.9
67 12 / Ženy [ 23 ] Kamila Knopová 1992 CZE 57:54.0 19:01.3
68 56 / Muži [ 46 ] Tomáš Krejsa 1977 CZE Renovak Rensport 58:13.8 19:21.1
69 13 / Ženy [ 81 ] Václava Škodová 1978 CZE - 59:00.6 20:07.9
70 14 / Ženy [ 66 ] Zuzana Staňková 1997 CZE LSK Lomnice n/P 01:00:07.3 21:14.6
71 57 / Muži [ 105 ] Jaromír Sladkovský 1969 CZE Silvini Madshus team 01:00:34.2 21:41.5
72 58 / Muži [ 20 ] Daniel Dziubalo 1987 CZE 01:01:17.1 22:24.4
73 15 / Ženy [ 31 ] Andrea Soukupová 1997 CZE ČKS SKI Jilemnice 01:02:54.0 24:01.3
74 59 / Muži [ 60 ] Jaromír Průšek 1963 CZE H.O.P. Liberec 01:02:54.2 24:01.5
75 16 / Ženy [ 29 ] Karolína Daverná 1997 CZE SKI KLUB ŠUMAVA 01:03:43.7 24:51.0
76 17 / Ženy [ 61 ] Anna Ptáková 1999 CZE TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 01:03:52.3 24:59.6
77 18 / Ženy [ 92 ] Agnieszka Wanżewicz-Uznańska 1979 POL Halls Team 01:04:25.0 25:32.3
78 19 / Ženy [ 63 ] Martina Řádová 1995 CZE 01:04:42.2 25:49.5
79 20 / Ženy [ 34 ] Kateřina Háková 1999 CZE 01:05:18.9 26:26.2
80 21 / Ženy [ 37 ] Martina Hrdoušková 1970 CZE SILVINI MADSHUS team 01:06:18.2 27:25.5
81 60 / Muži [ 48 ] Filip Kysilko 1985 CZE 01:06:22.7 27:30.0
82 61 / Muži [ 85 ] Alois Kohoutek 1956 CZE 01:09:57.7 31:05.0
83 22 / Ženy [ 38 ] Monika Hrdoušková 1995 CZE SILVINI MADSHUS team 01:12:56.3 34:03.6
84 62 / Muži [ 84 ] Martin Holánek 1975 CZE BORCI zdar! 01:16:40.7 37:48.0
85 63 / Muži [ 27 ] Ivo Brunclík 1958 CZE TJ Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn 01:26:29.1 47:36.4
DNS / Muži [ 79 ] Ladislav Rygl 1976 CZE
DNS / Muži [ 76 ] Jan Kolaja 1981 CZE MTB Trilogy

result list SKATE INLINE

start ~ 10:15:30

result list SKATE JOVE

start ~ 10:15:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži [ 110 ] Josef Vejnar 1957 CZE Spartak MTB Vrchlabí 44:35.3
2 1 / Ženy [ 69 ] Monika Suchardová 1977 CZE 01:06:25.1 21:49.8