2017-08-27 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec
start list
20 km
start ~ 11:57:53
, 2002 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 39 participants
(
31 of men,
8 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Masters II | 175 | De Groote Tom | BEL | 1975 | Assebroek | Assebroek |
Masters II | 66 | Effenberk Leoš | CZE | 1971 | Ghost Team | Dobruska |
Kadeti | 135 | Horák Dominik | CZE | 2001 | Short Bike Academy Opletal | Dolní Roveň |
Masters II | 92 | Jehlík Václav | CZE | 1974 | KAH sport | Hostinné |
Masters I | 115 | Pelčarský Aleš | CZE | 1981 | Hořice | Hořice |
Ženy | 65 | Malířová Věrka | CZE | 1977 | GHOST team | Hradec Kralove |
Kadeti | 116 | Coufal Tomáš | CZE | 2001 | HSK cycling team | Hradec Králové |
Ženy | 113 | Gembalová Karolína | CZE | 1990 | GHOST team | Hradec Králové |
Masters II | 132 | Kostelecký Vladimír | CZE | 1970 | Vella Team Náchod | Hronov |
Ženy | 118 | Térová Veronika | CZE | 1998 | S-SPORT Hronov | Hronov |
Kadeti | 16 | Pinkas Daniel | CZE | 2001 | CYKLO-SKI klub Polička | Litětiny |
Ženy | 131 | Štěpanovská Eva | CZE | 1994 | Polanský Bike and Run | Lázně Bohdaneč |
Kadeti | 17 | Styblík Adam | CZE | 2002 | Rohozec Amix Team | Lázně Bělohrad |
Masters I | 146 | Klimeš Václav | CZE | 1981 | Náchod | Náchod |
Masters II | 172 | Vlček Roman | CZE | 1974 | TJ Sokol Olešnice | Olešnice |
Kadeti | 78 | Pivnička Jakub | CZE | 2005 | PITRS BIKES TEAM | Police Nad Metují - Velká Ledhuje |
Kadeti | 77 | Pivnička Jakub | CZE | 2005 | PITRS BIKES TEAM | Police Nad Metují - Velká Ledhuje |
Kadetky | 120 | Fulková Šárka | CZE | 2002 | Redpoint team | Police nad Metují |
Masters I | 109 | Laštůvka Martin | CZE | 1980 | Cyklo Tony | Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
Masters I | 155 | Bezděk Pavel | CZE | 1986 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
Kadeti | 15 | Lelek Martin | CZE | 2001 | Apache Loko Trutnov | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
Kadeti | 49 | Novák Karel | CZE | 2003 | S-SPORT Hronov | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
Masters I | 107 | Řízek Pavel | CZE | 1980 | Indigo cycling team RK | Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
Masters I | 129 | Páv Radovan | CZE | 1979 | Sokol Semechnice | Semechnice 59 |
Kadeti | 173 | Rieger Marek | CZE | 2007 | Mapei Merida Kaňkovský | Strážné |
Masters II | 62 | Horáček Jan | CZE | 1975 | Trutnov | Trutnov |
Kadetky | 12 | Janovská Lenka | CZE | 2001 | Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín | Trutnov |
Masters II | 245 | Plodek Štěpán | CZE | 1977 | Envicons | Třebechovice Pod Orebem |
Kadeti | 14 | Kovaříček Vojtěch | CZE | 2002 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | Vamberk |
Masters II | 154 | Holubec Radek | CZE | 1973 | RHM-moto | Velký Třebešov |
Masters II | 114 | Prouza Ladislav | CZE | 1972 | BikeStars Vrchlabí | Vrchlabí |
Kadeti | 147 | Dudek Tomáš | CZE | 2001 | Gapp System-Cabtech MTB Racing Team | Úpice |
Masters I | 108 | Efler Martin | CZE | 1981 | ČEská Skalice | ČEská Skalice |
Masters I | 98 | Sedláček Petr | CZE | 1983 | KC Slavia Praha | Červená Hora |
Masters II | 11 | Jančík Ladislav | CZE | 1974 | jancik.biz | Červený Kostelec |
Ženy | 13 | Kanerova Michaela | CZE | 1989 | Musher Club METUJE | Červený Kostelec |
Kadeti | 170 | Heczko ml. Stanislav | CZE | 2001 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem | Špindlerův Mlýn |
Veteráni | 171 | Heczko st. Stanislav | CZE | 1966 | SkiAlpShop | Špindlerův Mlýn |
Juniorky | 110 | Hanušová Natálie | CZE | 2000 | Quintbike.cz | Žďárky |