maraton

mtb

startlist

LESÁK CUP 2024

2024-08-24 Bohdašín, Červený Kostelec

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Odrážedla total: 1, men : 1, kluci: 1 [html] [pdf] [xls]
Předškoláci (do 5 let) total: 0 [html] [pdf] [xls]
Předškolačky (do 5 let) total: 0 [html] [pdf] [xls]
Minižáci I (1km, 6-7 let) total: 1, men : 1, kluci: 1 [html] [pdf] [xls]
Minižákyně I (1km, 6-7 let) total: 1, women: 1, holky: 1 [html] [pdf] [xls]
Minižáci II (2km) total: 4, men : 4, kluci: 4 [html] [pdf] [xls]
Minižákyně II (2km) total: 1, women: 1, holky: 1 [html] [pdf] [xls]
Žáci I (5km) total: 3, men : 3, kluci: 3 [html] [pdf] [xls]
Žákyně I (5km) total: 1, women: 1, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf] [xls]
Žáci II (5km) total: 0 [html] [pdf] [xls]
40 km total: 9, women: 3, Ženy: 3, men : 6, Junioři: 1, Masters I: 1, Masters II: 2, Muži: 2 [html] [pdf] [xls]
20 km total: 3, men : 3, Masters II: 2, Veteráni: 1 [html] [pdf] [xls]
file file type size last modified
startlist L E SÁ K C U P 2024 pdf N/A 2024-07-23 01:17:07

start list Odrážedla

start ~ 10:00:00 , 2020 and younger , registered: 1 participants ( 1 of men, of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
kluciPulkrábek MatějCZE2020dp99RACING Ústí Nad Orlicí

start list Předškoláci (do 5 let)

start ~ 10:10:00 , 2019 and younger

start list Předškolačky (do 5 let)

start ~ 10:10:01 , 2019 and younger

start list Minižáci I (1km, 6-7 let)

start ~ 10:20:00 , 2017 - 2018 , registered: 1 participants ( 1 of men, of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
kluciŠípek MatoušCZE2017Express CZ Tufo team Kolín Stárkov

start list Minižákyně I (1km, 6-7 let)

start ~ 10:20:01 , 2017 - 2018 , registered: 1 participants ( of men, 1 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
holkySzlendak KarinaPOL2017JKK Jeleniogórski klub kolarskiKowary

start list Minižáci II (2km)

start ~ 10:35:00 , 2015 - 2016 , registered: 4 participants ( 4 of men, of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
kluciJeřábek JáchymCZE2015Bakako Nová PakaNová Paka
kluciKolaja JaromírCZE2015Slavia Liberec OrienteeringLiberec
kluciNovotnÝ SebastianCZE2016S-Sport MTB team Náchod
kluciPulkrábek DavidCZE2015dp99RACING Ústí Nad Orlicí

start list Minižákyně II (2km)

start ~ 10:35:01 , 2015 - 2016 , registered: 1 participants ( of men, 1 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
holkyNovotnÁ ValerieCZE2016S-Sport MTB team Náchod

start list Žáci I (5km)

start ~ 10:50:01 , 2012 - 2014 , registered: 3 participants ( 3 of men, of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
kluciKubeček MatoušCZE2013S-SPORT MTB teamBohdašín Červený Kostelec
kluciProkop MatějCZE2012S-SPORT MTB TEAMHavlovice
kluciŠípek MichalCZE2014Expres cz tufo team KolínStárkov

start list Žákyně I (5km)

start ~ 10:50:02 , 2012 - 2014 , registered: 1 participants ( of men, 1 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
ŽenySzlendak KajaPOL2014JKK Jeleniogórski klub kolarskiKowary

start list Žáci II (5km)

start ~ 10:50:03 , 2010 - 2011

start list 40 km

start ~ 12:30:00 , 2007 and older , registered: 9 participants ( 6 of men, 3 of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
ŽenyAdámková JanaCZE1996Kola Rtyně Rtyně V Podkrkonoší
ŽenyCelbová LucieCZE1992S-SPORT MTB TEAMTrutnov
JuniořiFoltýn MarekCZE2006MR Team a Bakako Nová PakaBělá
Masters IHoma JakubCZE1992ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM Moravska Trebova
Masters IIJiřička MarekCZE1983DTJ HrachovištěMalé Svatoňovice
MužiKadlec PetrCZE2000JKF JaroměřJaroměř
ŽenyŠípková BarboraCZE1988INS BIKE TEAMStárkov
MužiŠtolfa ŠtěpánCZE1998HSK cycling teamŽďár Nad Metují
Masters IIWereszczyński MariuszPOL1976MieroszówMieroszów

start list 20 km

start ~ 12:35:00 , 2009 and older , registered: 3 participants ( 3 of men, of women)

  category   #   name   state   year   team (city)   city, town
Masters IIČermák JanCZE1978S-Sport MTB TEAM Trutnov
VeterániFoltýn MarekCZE1974MR Team a Bakako Nová PakaBělá
Masters IIVrána PetrCZE1983Drylock TechnologiesDlouhý Most