Maraton okolo Stolových hor

2013-08-11 Machov [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48km total: 140, men : 132, women: 8, M13-14: 0, M15-18: 3, M19-29: 32, M30-39: 54, M40-59: 37, M60 : 0, Z13-14: 0, Z15-18: 0, Z19-29: 5, Z30-49: 3, Z50 : 0, M60+: 5, Elite M: 1 [html] [pdf]
22km total: 15, men : 11, women: 4, M15-18: 7, M: 3, Z15-18: 1, Z: 4 [html] [pdf]
12km total: 2, men : 1, women: 1, M13-14: 0, M15-18: 1, M19-29: 0, M30-39: 0, M40-59: 0, M60 : 0, Z13-14: 0, Z15-18: 0, Z19-29: 1, Z30-49: 0, Z50 : 0 [html] [pdf]

result list 48km

start ~ 12:12:00

02:24:39.73
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M19-29 [89] Martin Splítek 1988 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:46:30.3
2 2 / M19-29 [146] Daniel Valášek 1993 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:46:59.0 00:28.7
3 3 / M19-29 [147] Lukáš ?áp 1984 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:49:56.8 03:26.5
4 1 / M30-39 [188] Jan Fišnar 1980 CZE - 01:49:57.1 03:26.8
5 4 / M19-29 [62] Tomáš Vagenknecht 1984 CZE - 01:49:57.7 03:27.4
6 2 / M30-39 [200] Ladislav Rygl 1976 CZE - 01:51:20.0 04:49.7
7 3 / M30-39 [88] please contact info@sportchallenge.cz 0000 XXX number without rider 01:51:54.6 05:24.3
8 5 / M19-29 [77] Ond?ej Pína 1984 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:53:27.6 06:57.3
9 4 / M30-39 [33] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:53:29.2 06:58.9
10 5 / M30-39 [98] Radek Šretr 1982 CZE - 01:53:44.5 07:14.2
11 6 / M19-29 [150] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:53:55.7 07:25.4
12 1 / M40-59 [135] Tomas ?ada 1964 CZE Redpoint HQBC Team 01:56:07.3 09:37.0
13 7 / M19-29 [83] Jan ?ížek 1984 CZE AxitDoldy 01:56:08.4 09:38.1
14 2 / M40-59 [50] tomáš strnad 1972 CZE - 01:56:54.3 10:24.0
15 6 / M30-39 [171] Miroslav Kadlec 1978 CZE - 01:57:04.8 10:34.5
16 8 / M19-29 [6] Tomáš Tichý 1984 CZE - 01:57:05.4 10:35.1
17 3 / M40-59 [49] marek strnad 1972 CZE - 01:58:00.4 11:30.1
18 4 / M40-59 [3] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS-Náchod 01:58:14.5 11:44.2
19 7 / M30-39 [2] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:58:17.0 11:46.7
20 8 / M30-39 [19] Michal Habr 1982 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:58:18.8 11:48.5
21 9 / M30-39 [86] Ond?ej Ptá?ek 1976 CZE - 01:58:20.5 11:50.2
22 10 / M30-39 [138] Lukáš Kopecký 1978 CZE - 01:58:27.6 11:57.3
23 9 / M19-29 [11] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:58:30.6 12:00.3
24 11 / M30-39 [32] Petr Ku?e 1975 CZE IVT Náchod 02:01:28.5 14:58.2
25 5 / M40-59 [139] Michal Demjanovi? 1960 CZE Redpoint HQBC Team 02:01:28.8 14:58.5
26 12 / M30-39 [59] Jan Truhlá? 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:02:22.7 15:52.4
27 10 / M19-29 [29] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE - 02:02:22.8 15:52.5
28 13 / M30-39 [9] Lukáš Doležal 1979 CZE - 02:02:59.3 16:29.0
29 11 / M19-29 [42] David Plný 1993 CZE EP Energy Merida Biking Team 02:03:12.0 16:41.7
30 12 / M19-29 [79] please contact info@sportchallenge.cz 0000 XXX number without rider 02:03:15.7 16:45.4
31 14 / M30-39 [39] Roman Palguta 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 02:04:27.1 17:56.8
32 15 / M30-39 [75] Ji?í Vik 1982 CZE Pro Music - Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:04:55.6 18:25.3
33 13 / M19-29 [149] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:05:14.1 18:43.8
34 16 / M30-39 [41] Ji?í Petr 1974 CZE INS-Náchod 02:05:28.0 18:57.7
35 14 / M19-29 [7] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE - 02:05:29.8 18:59.5
36 17 / M30-39 [64] Pavel Valtera 1976 CZE - 02:05:48.0 19:17.7
37 15 / M19-29 [78] Milan Hanyk 1984 CZE - 02:06:37.0 20:06.7
38 16 / M19-29 [80] Tomáš Hladík 1989 CZE Cyklo Tony 02:07:33.0 21:02.7
39 18 / M30-39 [167] Ond?ej Kaplan 1974 CZE - 02:07:36.2 21:05.9
40 19 / M30-39 [4] Vlastimil Krá?mar 1974 CZE IVT Náchod 02:08:31.2 22:00.9
41 6 / M40-59 [74] Martin Müller 1962 CZE - 02:09:12.4 22:42.1
42 7 / M40-59 [165] Luboš Doležal 1954 CZE Cyklo Tony 02:09:23.5 22:53.2
43 17 / M19-29 [15] Jan Fulka 1988 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:09:44.6 23:14.3
44 20 / M30-39 [68] Lukáš Závodní 1979 CZE Cykloklub Bendl Vysoké Mýto 02:10:10.2 23:39.9
45 21 / M30-39 [71] Martin Lašt?vka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 02:10:12.6 23:42.3
46 1 / Z19-29 [90] Judita Lorencová 1993 CZE GHOST - MOJEKOLO.cz 02:10:25.2 23:54.9
47 8 / M40-59 [70] Aleš Ž?árský 1961 CZE - 02:10:35.3 24:05.0
48 22 / M30-39 [67] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE Ametek - Náchod 02:11:13.1 24:42.8
49 18 / M19-29 [73] Pavel Kocian 1990 CZE - 02:11:37.3 25:07.0
50 19 / M19-29 [72] Ji?í Doležal 1986 CZE - 02:12:11.7 25:41.4
51 23 / M30-39 [91] Lukáš Jánský 1979 CZE Redpoint HQBC Team 02:12:46.1 26:15.8
52 20 / M19-29 [1] Stanislav Jirásek 1984 CZE - 02:13:32.0 27:01.7
53 9 / M40-59 [85] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE - 02:13:33.1 27:02.8
54 24 / M30-39 [21] Lukáš Havel 1974 CZE - 02:14:25.6 27:55.3
55 25 / M30-39 [140] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE Redpoint HQBC Team 02:15:52.1 29:21.8
56 10 / M40-59 [141] Aleš Morávek 1964 CZE Redpoint HQBC Team 02:16:00.1 29:29.8
57 11 / M40-59 [157] Jaroslav Feist 1969 CZE Jiskra Jarom?? - Potocký 02:16:05.1 29:34.8
58 12 / M40-59 [26] Richard Jílek 1972 CZE - 02:17:09.6 30:39.3
59 21 / M19-29 [35] Ond?ej Marek 1986 CZE - 02:17:21.2 30:50.9
60 26 / M30-39 [164] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE - 02:17:48.8 31:18.5
61 13 / M40-59 [65] František Van?k 1973 CZE - 02:18:48.6 32:18.3
62 22 / M19-29 [14] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:19:10.9 32:40.6
63 1 / M15-18 [155] Jakub Binar 1997 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:19:12.1 32:41.8
64 14 / M40-59 [12] Pavel Dvo?ák 1972 CZE - 02:19:16.9 32:46.6
65 23 / M19-29 [96] Maciej Gilewski 1986 POL - 02:19:41.3 33:11.0
66 1 / Z30-49 [134] Jitka Pešinová 1977 CZE Redpoint HQBC Team 02:20:05.9 33:35.6
67 24 / M19-29 [173] Dušan Hejl 1984 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:20:15.7 33:45.4
68 27 / M30-39 [47] Martin STANISLAV 1975 CZE LM Dukla M?lník 02:22:23.2 35:52.9
69 15 / M40-59 [25] Michal Jedli?ka 1973 CZE - 02:22:28.2 35:57.9
70 28 / M30-39 [53] Martin Šanda 1975 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:23:05.0 36:34.7
71 29 / M30-39 [5] Ladislav B?na 1979 CZE - 02:23:19.8 36:49.5
72 16 / M40-59 [82] Lud?k Pivni?ka 1973 CZE - 02:23:53.6 37:23.3
73 17 / M40-59 [55] Ji?í Šlégr 1954 CZE - 02:24:43.0 38:12.7
74 1 / M60+ [57] Jind?ich Štolfa 1952 CZE - 02:24:56.4 38:26.1
75 18 / M40-59 [142] Milan Nosek 1964 CZE - 02:25:06.8 38:36.5
76 2 / M60+ [8] Lubomír ?ihák 1953 CZE - 02:25:59.8 39:29.5
77 2 / Z19-29 [95] Petra Krti?ková 1986 CZE HSK - cycling team 02:26:01.2 39:30.9
78 19 / M40-59 [177] please contact info@sportchallenge.cz 0000 XXX number without rider 02:26:02.3 39:32.0
79 30 / M30-39 [20] Tomáš Hainzel 1976 CZE IVT Náchod 02:26:36.0 40:05.7
80 25 / M19-29 [69] Michal Zemánek 1994 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 02:27:00.7 40:30.4
81 26 / M19-29 [159] please contact info@sportchallenge.cz 0000 XXX number without rider 02:27:08.4 40:38.1
82 31 / M30-39 [24] Lukáš Jedli?ka 1981 CZE - 02:27:10.8 40:40.5
83 20 / M40-59 [92] Ji?í Polej 1971 CZE - 02:28:34.3 42:04.0
84 21 / M40-59 [45] Miloš Skalský 1967 CZE - 02:28:44.7 42:14.4
85 32 / M30-39 [17] Svatopluk Goll 1981 CZE - 02:28:48.7 42:18.4
86 22 / M40-59 [36] Aleš Mikula 1973 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:28:51.1 42:20.8
87 23 / M40-59 [56] Luboš Šorfa 1957 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:30:17.6 43:47.3
88 27 / M19-29 [154] Jakub Drapa? 1989 CZE - 02:31:46.4 45:16.1
89 28 / M19-29 [160] Lukáš Šrámek 1990 CZE - 02:31:46.6 45:16.3
90 33 / M30-39 [145] Ond?ej Povýšil 1978 CZE - 02:31:48.2 45:17.9
91 34 / M30-39 [172] Martin Štolfa 1974 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 02:32:17.9 45:47.6
92 2 / Z30-49 [137] Jana Kopecká 1979 CZE - 02:32:22.6 45:52.3
93 24 / M40-59 [13] Jirka Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:32:26.7 45:56.4
94 29 / M19-29 [54] Zbyn?k Škop 1985 CZE - 02:32:29.4 45:59.1
95 35 / M30-39 [94] David Da?ílek 1980 CZE - 02:32:50.8 46:20.5
96 25 / M40-59 [31] Josef Kosek 1963 CZE - 02:33:36.7 47:06.4
97 36 / M30-39 [84] Petr Meuer 1981 CZE - 02:34:27.0 47:56.7
98 37 / M30-39 [161] Ji?í Miler 1977 CZE - 02:35:30.2 48:59.9
99 30 / M19-29 [170] Kamil Blaszczyk 1988 CZE - 02:35:56.3 49:26.0
100 38 / M30-39 [163] Ji?í Škop 1976 CZE - 02:36:20.1 49:49.8
101 3 / Z19-29 [136] Monika Tu?ková 1993 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:36:22.3 49:52.0
102 31 / M19-29 [166] Zden?k ?erný 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:37:55.3 51:25.0
103 39 / M30-39 [58] Petr Techlovský 1974 CZE LM Dukla M?lník 02:38:01.8 51:31.5
104 40 / M30-39 [81] Vladimír Grusman 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 02:38:40.4 52:10.1
105 26 / M40-59 [93] Jan Horák 1968 CZE - 02:39:02.1 52:31.8
106 27 / M40-59 [87] Radek Svoboda 1969 CZE - 02:39:11.2 52:40.9
107 28 / M40-59 [66] Libor Verner 1973 CZE - 02:39:27.4 52:57.1
108 29 / M40-59 [37] Dalibor Moulis 1973 CZE - 02:41:58.9 55:28.6
109 30 / M40-59 [40] Josef Petr 1973 CZE - 02:42:31.3 56:01.0
110 2 / M15-18 [22] Tomáš Chytil 1995 CZE - 02:42:42.0 56:11.7
111 41 / M30-39 [97] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:42:48.9 56:18.6
112 3 / M15-18 [133] Grzegorz Mirosian 1995 POL - 02:43:32.3 57:02.0
113 42 / M30-39 [144] Ji?í KAŠPAREC 1975 CZE LM Dukla M?lník 02:44:34.6 58:04.3
114 43 / M30-39 [51] Pavel Strnad 1974 CZE - 02:45:09.0 58:38.7
115 44 / M30-39 [34] Jan Malinský 1979 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:46:09.8 59:39.5
116 45 / M30-39 [44] Radovan Sadílek 1978 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:47:04.9 01:00:34.6
117 46 / M30-39 [52] Jaroslav Svoboda 1977 CZE TECHKO CZ 02:47:44.5 01:01:14.2
118 31 / M40-59 [186] Miroslav Jane?ek 1960 CZE - 02:48:01.4 01:01:31.1
119 3 / M60+ [60] Jarka Tylš 1953 CZE SK BP Lumen Úpice 02:48:42.4 01:02:12.1
120 4 / M60+ [143] Antonín Šim?nek 1953 CZE - 02:49:51.9 01:03:21.6
121 47 / M30-39 [162] Michal Hromek 1978 CZE - 02:51:21.5 01:04:51.2
122 4 / Z19-29 [23] Renata Jahelková 1987 CZE TOYOTA Dolák MTB 03:03:01.8 01:16:31.5
123 32 / M40-59 [175] Roman Pavlínek 1959 CZE - 03:04:12.5 01:17:42.2
124 48 / M30-39 [46] Josef Slavík 1976 CZE - 03:04:32.6 01:18:02.3
125 5 / Z19-29 [100] Kate?ina Plná 1988 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 03:04:49.5 01:18:19.2
126 49 / M30-39 [27] Jarda Kaufman 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 03:05:33.8 01:19:03.5
127 33 / M40-59 [156] Pavel Kala 1970 CZE - 03:05:40.6 01:19:10.3
128 34 / M40-59 [76] Karel Šolc 1972 CZE Bike team P?lno?ní království 03:05:42.5 01:19:12.2
129 3 / Z30-49 [63] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE - 03:07:01.4 01:20:31.1
130 5 / M60+ [148] Witold Niatrak 1948 CZE - 03:07:16.1 01:20:45.8
131 50 / M30-39 [10] Jan Dosoudil 1981 CZE - 03:09:52.1 01:23:21.8
132 32 / M19-29 [158] Tomáš Rutkay 1986 CZE - 03:10:32.6 01:24:02.3
133 35 / M40-59 [30] Tomáš Knytl 1964 CZE - 03:16:32.4 01:30:02.1
134 51 / M30-39 [61] Václav Uher 1976 CZE LM Dukla M?lník 03:18:46.2 01:32:15.9
135 52 / M30-39 [16] Jan FUSEK 1978 CZE LM Dukla M?lník 03:23:15.0 01:36:44.7
136 53 / M30-39 [48] Petr Strba?ka 1979 CZE - 03:39:49.6 01:53:19.3
137 36 / M40-59 [38] Jan Ornst 1967 CZE - 03:39:50.3 01:53:20.0
DNF / M40-59 [169] Richard Hrzán 1972 CZE -
DNF / M30-39 [187] Jan Kresta 1980 CZE -
DNS / Elite M [99] Michal Kan?ra 1986 CZE GHOST MOJEKOLO

result list 22km

start ~ 12:12:00

01:05:42.46
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M15-18 [151] Petr Kleiner 1997 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 48:05.9
2 2 / M15-18 [192] jan klauda 1998 CZE - 51:58.4 03:52.5
3 1 / M [199] Jan Brandejs 1982 CZE - 54:13.5 06:07.6
4 3 / M15-18 [168] Jakub Kaplan 1996 CZE - 54:35.3 06:29.4
5 4 / M15-18 [191] Lukáš Pospíšil 1998 CZE - 57:03.5 08:57.6
6 5 / M15-18 [190] Marian Svoboda 2003 CZE - 57:21.6 09:15.7
7 6 / M15-18 [198] Antonín Falta 1997 CZE IVT Náchod 59:03.8 10:57.9
8 2 / M [195] Roman Horyna 1964 CZE - 01:05:09.2 17:03.3
9 1 / Z15-18 [153] Nikol Benešová 1999 CZE Redpoint HQBC Team 01:07:13.6 19:07.7
10 3 / M [43] Ji?í Pospíšil 1969 CZE Redpoint HQBC Team 01:11:34.7 23:28.8
11 1 / Z [152] Jolana Benešová 1969 CZE Redpoint HQBC Team 01:13:19.4 25:13.5
12 2 / Z [197] Lenka Gollová 1977 CZE - 01:20:46.0 32:40.1
13 7 / M15-18 [194] Mat?j Horyna 2003 CZE - 01:21:31.6 33:25.7
14 3 / Z [193] Eva Horynová 1967 CZE - 01:21:40.2 33:34.3
15 4 / Z [189] Hana Teplá 1965 CZE SHK Klokan Bike Team 01:22:00.2 33:54.3

result list 12km

start ~ 12:12:00

00:55:50.85
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Z19-29 [174] Michaela Prokopová 1989 CZE - 49:15.5
2 1 / M15-18 [132] Mat?j Šulc 2000 CZE - 01:02:26.2 13:10.7