Maraton okolo Stolových hor

2014-08-10 Machov [CZE]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

50km total: 132, men : 125, women: 7, M13-14: 0, M15-18: 2, M19-29: 24, M30-39: 41, M40-59: 55, M60 : 3, Z13-14: 0, Z15-18: 0, Z19-29: 3, Z30-49: 4, Z50 : 0 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 34, men : 27, women: 7, M15-18: 5, M: 22, Z15-18: 1, Z: 6 [html] [pdf]
20km total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, M13-14: 3, M15-18: 0, M19-29: 0, M30-39: 0, M40-59: 1, M60 : 0, Z13-14: 0, Z15-18: 0, Z19-29: 0, Z30-49: 0, Z50 : 0 [html] [pdf]

start list 30km

start ~ 12:12:00 , all years of born , registered: 34 participants ( 27 of men, 7 of women) 30km / 600m

category # name state year team
Z15-18 [181] Benešová Nikol CZE 1999 Redpoint Eleven Team
Z [199] Bernardova Radka CZE 1983 Velké Poříčí
M [171] Brandejs Jan CZE 1982 T-Mobile MTB team
Z [167] Bryksí Barbora CZE 1979 Machov
M [186] FRYDRYK PIOTR POL 1976 Cyklon Proal TEAM
M [198] Goll Svatopluk CZE 1981 GO Bikers Team
M [184] Hlaváček Zdeněk CZE 1981 GHOST team
M [197] Horyna Roman CZE 1964 Mýtina
Z [196] Horynová Eva CZE 1967 Mýtina
Z [177] Hrnčířová Lucie CZE 1984 Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Z [195] Hrubá Jitka CZE 1975 Žďár nad Metují
Z [194] Jahelková Renata CZE 1987 GHOST team
M15-18 [180] Kleiner Petr CZE 1997 Teplice nad metují
M [169] Kompa Seweryn POL 1982 Cyklon Proal TEAM
M [176] Konečný Michal CZE 1995 Cyklopoint Jičín
M [170] Kulej Wojciech POL 1980 Cyklon Proal TEAM
M [178] Luksch Roman CZE 1964 LMD Cycling team
M [193] Marek David CZE 1978 Velké Poříčí
M [185] Mendera Łukasz POL 1982 Cyklon Proal Team
M [ ] Molík František CZE 1982 Znojmo
M [179] Nyč Jaroslav CZE 1970 Continental Adršpach
M15-18 [175] Nýč Marek CZE 1998
M [174] Nýč Patrik CZE 1992
M [192] Pejskar Jindřich CZE 1978 Žďár nad Metují
M [182] Pospíšil Jiří CZE 1969 Redpoint Eleven Team
M15-18 [183] Pospíšil Lukáš CZE 1998 Redpoint Eleven Team
M15-18 [ ] Ševců Tomáš CZE 1997 HSK - cycling team
M [ ] Ševčík Roman CZE 1979 VYHULBANDA FC
M15-18 [166] Štolfa Štěpán CZE 1998 SKI Police nad Metují
M [191] Vagenknecht František CZE 1977 Aster Jičín
M [173] Wiśniewski Tomasz POL 1993 Orbea Racing Team
M [172] Wiśniewski Wojciech POL 1993 Orbea Racing Team
M [114] Wójtowicz Przemysław POL 1976 Kłodzko
M [190] Zítka Zdenek CZE 1981 Žďár nad Metují