Memoriál Václava Vele 2016

2016-08-14 Železný Brod

10:30:00 1 Hudský Luděk CZE SSC Železný Brod 1978
10:30:30 833 Mojžíšová Jaroslava CZE Jízdní kola Mojžíš 1955
10:31:00 831 Novák Petr CZE Masterteam Loko Prah... 1942
10:31:30 830 Novák Milan CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 1946
10:32:00 829 NĚMCOVÁ Libuše CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 1943
10:32:30 828 BEČKA Václav CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 1946
10:33:00 827 Hoffmann Augustin CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1943
10:33:30 826 Frič Miroslav CZE Slavia Karlovy Vary 1946
10:34:00 825 Mattuš Milan CZE Cyklo Pokr Pardubice 1937
10:34:30 824 Bláha Bohuslav CZE SKC Pečky 1943
10:35:00 823 ŚTURC Miloslav CZE SKC Pečky 1939
10:35:30 821 Gyra František CZE Moto Kolo BC Litvíno... 1941
10:36:00 820 Karásek Zdeněk CZE Collm racing team 1936
10:36:30 816 TRSEK Václav CZE Kbely Cycling Team 1942
10:37:00 815 Horáček Karel CZE Kbely Cycling Team 1942
10:37:30 812 Prach Karel CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 1946
10:38:00 808 Michel Herbert CZE Kola Brabec Rumburk 1943
10:38:30 807 Koloc Josef CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1943
10:39:00 805 Kopal Zdeněk CZE TJ Plamen Chodov 1945
10:39:30 804 Ježková Věra CZE TJ Slavia K. Vary 1955
10:40:00 803 Šustr Miloslav CZE Collm racing team 1945
10:40:30 801 Schneider Hans CZE Berlin1888 1941
10:41:00 800 Fiřt František CZE TJ. stadion Louny 1945
10:41:30 769 Mojžíš Jaromír CZE Jízdní kola Mojžíš 1954
10:42:00 765 Beránek Petr CZE Johnson Controls a.š 1952
10:42:30 763 Čapek Jiří CZE TJ KOVO Praha 1950
10:43:00 762 Killinger Ludvík CZE Cyklo Team Killi 1954
10:43:30 758 Kohoutek Pavel CZE TJ Jiskra N. Bydžov 1954
10:44:00 755 Vancl František CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1949
10:44:30 753 Uttendorfský Vladislav CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 1950
10:45:00 752 RYS Miloslav CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 1949
10:45:30 751 PAVLAS Josef CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 1952
10:46:00 746 Lehotský Jiří CZE CUBECykloŠpicarJilemnice 1948
733 Vávrová Lenka CZE SSC Železný Brod 1973
10:46:30
10:47:00 729 Vokatý Vladimír CZE SKC Pečky 1948
10:47:30 726 Pultarová Kateřina CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1967
10:48:00 724 Hampl Jaromír CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1954
10:48:30 723 Mařík Pavel CZE SK Cyklo Kladno 1954
10:49:00 721 Zelenka Václav CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 1952
10:49:30 719 Mikšovská Alena CZE CSK Markus 1960
10:50:00 718 Kubín Igor CZE CSK Markus 1951
10:50:30 714 Hodáňová Jitka CZE SK Prima Polička 1975
10:51:00 709 Bien Miroslav CZE KC Pivovar Vratislav... 1947
10:51:30 708 Charvát František CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1948
10:52:00 707 Šorm Petr CZE Kovo Praha 1950
10:52:30 706 Mlátek Antonín CZE TJ KOVO Praha 1949
10:53:00 705 Svárovský Stanislav CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1954
10:53:30 700 Malinský František CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 1949
10:54:00 605 Krummer Radoslav CZE Slavia Karlovy Vary 1958
10:54:30 593 Řiha Josef CZE Masterteam Loko Prah... 1959
10:55:00 585 Blažek Pavel CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1957
10:55:30 584 Kleiner Robert CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 1966
10:56:00 582 Vlček Ladislav CZE Collm racing team 1961
10:56:30 581 Boštík Jiří CZE Collm racing team 1961
10:57:00 578 Novák Vladimír CZE Sportovní klub MS Au... 1963
10:57:30 574 Simonová Monika CZE Cyklotrenink F. Trka... 1985
10:58:00 572 Jelínek Vladimír CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 1957
10:58:30 568 Hájek Stanislav CZE CSK Markus 1960
10:59:00 562 Jeřábek Petr CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1966
10:59:30 560 Kudrnac Miloslav CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 1961
11:00:00 559 Wűrz Martin CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1963
11:00:30 558 Prager Karel CZE CK Vinohradské šlapk... 1963
11:01:00 557 Havrda Rudolf CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1957
11:01:30 555 Holas Jiří CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 1958
11:02:00 554 Strnad Ivo CZE BMC Racing 1964
11:02:30 551 Dubnová Jana CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1990
11:03:00 428 Dlab Jaroslav CZE SSC Železný Brod 1969
11:03:30 417 Urbanec David CZE Eleven Mercedes Mita... 1970
11:04:00 410 Rauschert Jan CZE AC Sparta Praha cycl... 1976
11:04:30 394 Guse Michal CZE TJ KOVO Praha 1976
11:05:00 392 Petr Pavel CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 1969
11:05:30 391 Valeš Jan CZE Cyklo Team Killi 1970
11:06:00 381 Nováček Petr CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2006
11:06:30 379 Koďousek Daniel CZE SKC Pečky 1971
11:07:00 378 Reichelt Rudolf CZE Sportovní klub MS Au... 1971
11:07:30 377 Semerád Josef CZE Sportovní klub MS Au... 1969
11:08:00 373 Vávra Jaroslav CZE SSC Železný Brod 1970
11:08:30 366 Hruška Jan CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1969
11:09:00 361 Kopr Karel CZE KC Slavia Praha 1973
11:09:30 353 Rydval Michal CZE CK Vinohradské šlapk... 1974
11:10:00 352 Švarc Radek CZE SK Maxbike Ostrava 1971
11:10:30 350 Landa František CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1974
11:11:00
11:11:30 202 Dobiášovský Pavel CZE TJ Jiskra N. Bydžov 1981
11:12:00 198 Killinger Ludvík CZE Cyklo Team Killi 1977
11:12:30 196 Malík Tomáš CZE SSC Železný Brod 1984
11:13:00 186 HUŠEK MARTIN CZE SSC Železný Brod 1979
11:13:30 179 Zeman Aleš CZE SSC Železný Brod 1980
11:14:00 176 Klejna Petr CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1980
11:14:30 174 Bradna Václav CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1980
11:15:00 165 Veselý Pavel CZE Sportovní klub MS Au... 1981
11:15:30 161 Živný Miroslav CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 1982
11:16:00 152 BENEŠ Petr CZE CYKLOKROS MILOVICE 1979
11:16:30 150 Baier Jiří CZE Velosport Domažlice 1984
11:17:00 38 Kozák Matouš CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corra... 1998
11:17:30 16 Krupička Vlastimil CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 1990
11:18:00 8 Nechanický Jakub CZE SSC Železný Brod 1989
11:18:30 2 Průcha Bedřich CZE Cykloservex - DURATE... 1973
11:19:00 3 Zahradník Petr CZE Železný Brod 1984
11:19:30 4 Sauer Tomáš CZE Sokol Spořilov 1973
11:20:00 5 Holec Miloš CZE SK MS Auto 2002
11:20:30 6 Hanus Miroslav CZE Sportovní klub MS Auto 1951
11:21:00 7 Lubas Matouš CZE SSC Železný Brod 1991
11:21:30 9 Matoušek Jaroslav CZE Matti SB 1967
11:22:00 10 Novotný Jan CZE AC Lomnice 1986
11:22:30 11 Kurfiřt Jiří CZE Bratříkov 1968
11:23:00 12 Voňka Jiří CZE Loko Trutnov 1954
11:23:30 13 Žilík Jan CZE Železný Brod 2002
11:24:00 14 Motlík Vlastimil CZE Železný Brod 1950
11:24:30 17 Živný Pavel CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 1987
11:25:00 18 Chlupáč Jan CZE SSCŽeleznýBrod 1994
11:25:30 19 Maruška Jindra CZE Triatlon Jablonec 1979
11:26:00 20 Šimon Ivo CZE KČC BC Sport Semily 1961
11:26:30 21 Kafka Libor CZE BC Sport Semily 1979
11:27:00 23 Pavlas Ondřej CZE Kolokrám 1969
11:27:30 24 Nechutný Jan CZE Sokol Malá Skála 1974
11:28:00 25 Koudelka Dominik CZE Cyklo Vysoké 2000
11:28:30 26 Majšajdr Jaroslav CZE SSC Železný Brod 2002
11:29:00 27 Novotný Václav CZE Hrádek nad Nisou 2000
11:29:30 28 Bartoš David CZE Železný Brod 1986
11:30:00 29 Kopka Jan CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1963
11:30:30 30 Schwarz Radek CZE nkt cables cycling team 1981
11:31:00 31 Jakoubek Tomáš CZE KC KOOPERATIVA JABLONEC N.N. 1999
11:31:30 32 Hodáň Petr CZE SK Prima Polička 1968
11:32:00 33 Tichý Ladislav CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 1953
11:32:30 34 Špulák Ladislav CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 1949
11:33:00 35 Šikola Miloš CZE TJ AutobrzdyJablonecn.N. 1957
11:33:30 36 Polák Kamil CZE Cyklo Kampo Turnov 1968
11:34:00 37 Chlum Matyáš CZE Jesenný 2004
11:34:30 39 Preislerová Monika CZE Železný Brod 1971
11:35:00 40 Loubková Ivana CZE ROHOZEC AMULET CVIKOV TEAM 1980
11:35:30 41 Náhlovský Aleš CZE Cyklo Šonský 1957
11:36:00 42 Vavřich Luděk CZE Železný Brod 1951
11:36:30 43 Pechout Matěj CZE Cyklo Benda 2001
11:37:00 44 Svoboda Jan CZE SILVINI MADSHUS team 1966
11:37:30 45 Minár Miloš CZE Hosťovce 1960
11:38:00 46 Ďoubalík Pavel CZE 1976
11:38:30 47 Ďoubalík Pavel CZE Cyklo Vysoké 1949
11:39:00 48 Boudík Jiří CZE Zásada 1951
11:39:30 49 Forman Tomáš CZE Tommbike 1968
11:40:00 50 Jareš Martin CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 1972
11:40:30 51 Mašek Jan CZE Železný Brod 1990
11:41:00 52 Háze Martin CZE COOLTURISTIKA.CZ 1985
11:41:30 53 Vele Václav CZE SSC Železný Brod 1978
11:42:00 54 Drška Vladimír CZE KCPivovarVratislavice 1947
11:42:30 55 Podmanický Tomáš CZE CK Grupetto 2000
11:43:00 56 Bříza Ondřej CZE CK Gruppetto 2000
11:43:30 57 Slavíček Jan CZE Forbidden 1984
11:44:00 58 Mikulášová Lenka CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas Team 1984
11:44:30 59 Palová Iva CZE TJ Hrubá Horka 1960
11:45:00 60 Drška Milan CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 1951
11:45:30 211 Turáň Petr CZE Bohemie Nový Bor 1982