Memoriál Václava Vele 2016

2016-08-14 Železný Brod 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

příchozí     total: 54, men : 50, women: 4, Kadeti: 9, Junioři: 1, Muži do 39: 15, Muži nad 40: 25, Kadetky: 0, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
ELM     total: 79, men : 71, women: 8, M: 2, A-M30: 9, B-M40: 13, C-M50: 14, D-M60: 17, E-M70: 16, C-Z: 1, C-Z30: 1, D-Z40: 3, E-Z60: 3 [html] [pdf]

result list ELM

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M [16] Vlastimil Krupička 1990 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymbur... 14:18.2
2 1 / A-M30 [196] Tomáš Malík 1984 CZE SSC Železný Brod 14:49.0 00:30.8
3 1 / B-M40 [378] Rudolf Reichelt 1971 CZE Sportovní klub MS Au... 14:53.9 00:35.7
4 2 / M [8] Jakub Nechanický 1989 CZE SSC Železný Brod 14:57.5 00:39.3
5 2 / B-M40 [353] Michal Rydval 1974 CZE CK Vinohradské šlapk... 14:58.8 00:40.6
6 2 / A-M30 [198] Ludvík Killinger 1977 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 15:16.8 00:58.6
7 1 / D-M60 [762] Ludvík Killinger 1954 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 15:21.0 01:02.8
8 3 / B-M40 [350] František Landa 1974 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 15:22.3 01:04.1
9 1 / C-M50 [555] Jiří Holas 1958 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 15:26.8 01:08.6
10 3 / A-M30 [176] Petr Klejna 1980 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 15:27.2 01:09.0
11 2 / C-M50 [559] Martin Wűrz 1963 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 15:27.7 01:09.5
12 3 / C-M50 [581] Jiří Boštík 1961 CZE Collm racing team 15:31.0 01:12.8
13 4 / B-M40 [391] Jan Valeš 1970 CZE Cyklo Team Killi 15:40.3 01:22.1
14 4 / A-M30 [161] Miroslav Živný 1982 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 15:41.6 01:23.4
15 5 / B-M40 [394] Michal Guse 1976 CZE TJ KOVO Praha 15:46.0 01:27.8
16 5 / A-M30 [174] Václav Bradna 1980 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 15:50.0 01:31.8
17 6 / B-M40 [366] Jan Hruška 1969 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 15:51.5 01:33.3
18 7 / B-M40 [361] Karel Kopr 1973 CZE KC Slavia Praha 16:08.1 01:49.9
19 8 / B-M40 [377] Josef Semerád 1969 CZE Sportovní klub MS Au... 16:12.6 01:54.4
20 4 / C-M50 [578] Vladimír Novák 1963 CZE Sportovní klub MS Au... 16:14.1 01:55.9
21 5 / C-M50 [557] Rudolf Havrda 1957 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 16:16.0 01:57.8
22 6 / C-M50 [582] Ladislav Vlček 1961 CZE Collm racing team 16:16.1 01:57.9
23 7 / C-M50 [584] Robert Kleiner 1966 CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 16:17.3 01:59.1
24 2 / D-M60 [718] Igor Kubín 1951 CZE CSK Markus 16:22.7 02:04.5
25 8 / C-M50 [568] Stanislav Hájek 1960 CZE CSK Markus 16:27.7 02:09.5
26 3 / D-M60 [708] František Charvát 1948 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 16:31.9 02:13.7
27 6 / A-M30 [211] Petr Turáň 1982 CZE Bohemie Nový Bor 16:42.1 02:23.9
28 7 / A-M30 [165] Pavel Veselý 1981 CZE Sportovní klub MS Au... 16:42.4 02:24.2
29 8 / A-M30 [186] MARTIN HUŠEK 1979 CZE SSC Železný Brod 16:49.0 02:30.8
30 9 / B-M40 [381] Petr Nováček 1971 CZE Sportovní klub MS Au... 16:50.9 02:32.7
31 4 / D-M60 [751] Josef PAVLAS 1952 CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 16:58.6 02:40.4
32 9 / C-M50 [605] Radoslav Krummer 1958 CZE Slavia Karlovy Vary 17:15.0 02:56.8
33 1 / C-Z [551] Jana Dubnová 1990 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 17:18.0 02:59.8
34 5 / D-M60 [758] Pavel Kohoutek 1954 CZE TJ Jiskra N. Bydžov 17:19.9 03:01.7
35 6 / D-M60 [752] Miloslav RYS 1949 CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 17:28.0 03:09.8
36 1 / C-Z30 [574] Monika Simonová 1985 CZE Cyklotrenink F. Trka... 17:31.0 03:12.8
37 9 / A-M30 [202] Pavel Dobiášovský 1981 CZE TJ Jiskra N. Bydžov 17:40.9 03:22.7
38 10 / B-M40 [417] David Urbanec 1970 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mita... 17:49.0 03:30.8
39 11 / B-M40 [373] Jaroslav Vávra 1970 CZE SSC Železný Brod 17:49.1 03:30.9
40 7 / D-M60 [707] Petr Šorm 1950 CZE Kovo Praha 18:04.8 03:46.6
41 10 / C-M50 [562] Petr Jeřábek 1966 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 18:07.3 03:49.1
42 1 / E-M70 [803] Miloslav Šustr 1945 CZE Collm racing team 18:23.2 04:05.0
43 2 / E-M70 [828] Václav BEČKA 1946 CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 18:25.1 04:06.9
44 8 / D-M60 [724] Jaromír Hampl 1954 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 18:29.6 04:11.4
45 12 / B-M40 [379] Daniel Koďousek 1971 CZE SKC Pečky 18:32.3 04:14.1
46 3 / E-M70 [808] Herbert Michel 1943 CZE Kola Brabec Rumburk 18:38.1 04:19.9
47 9 / D-M60 [700] František Malinský 1949 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 18:39.3 04:21.1
48 4 / E-M70 [815] Karel Horáček 1942 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 18:46.4 04:28.2
49 10 / D-M60 [705] Stanislav Svárovský 1954 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 18:51.8 04:33.6
50 11 / C-M50 [585] Pavel Blažek 1957 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 18:53.7 04:35.5
51 12 / C-M50 [554] Ivo Strnad 1964 CZE BMC Racing 19:03.0 04:44.8
52 1 / D-Z40 [733] Lenka Vávrová 1973 CZE SSC Železný Brod 19:05.3 04:47.1
53 13 / B-M40 [352] Radek Švarc 1971 CZE SK Maxbike Ostrava 19:13.1 04:54.9
54 11 / D-M60 [755] František Vancl 1949 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 19:16.1 04:57.9
55 5 / E-M70 [826] Miroslav Frič 1946 CZE Slavia Karlovy Vary 19:37.0 05:18.8
56 12 / D-M60 [753] Vladislav Uttendorfský 1950 CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 19:38.1 05:19.9
57 13 / D-M60 [721] Václav Zelenka 1952 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 19:43.1 05:24.9
58 6 / E-M70 [816] Václav TRSEK 1942 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 19:43.3 05:25.1
59 14 / D-M60 [706] Antonín Mlátek 1949 CZE TJ KOVO Praha 19:52.4 05:34.2
60 7 / E-M70 [801] Hans Schneider 1941 CZE Berlin1888 19:56.3 05:38.1
61 2 / D-Z40 [714] Jitka Hodáňová 1975 CZE SK Prima Polička 20:03.6 05:45.4
62 15 / D-M60 [769] Jaromír Mojžíš 1954 CZE Jízdní kola Mojžíš 20:13.7 05:55.5
63 16 / D-M60 [729] Vladimír Vokatý 1948 CZE SKC Pečky 20:14.1 05:55.9
64 8 / E-M70 [823] Miloslav ŚTURC 1939 CZE SKC Pečky 20:16.9 05:58.7
65 9 / E-M70 [830] Milan Novák 1946 CZE LAWI GRANFONDO 20:20.2 06:02.0
66 17 / D-M60 [763] Jiří Čapek 1950 CZE TJ KOVO Praha 20:25.0 06:06.8
67 10 / E-M70 [820] Zdeněk Karásek 1936 CZE Collm racing team 20:27.5 06:09.3
68 11 / E-M70 [807] Josef Koloc 1943 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 20:42.7 06:24.5
69 3 / D-Z40 [719] Alena Mikšovská 1960 CZE CSK Markus 21:21.9 07:03.7
70 13 / C-M50 [572] Vladimír Jelínek 1957 CZE SK Cyklosport Kern 21:35.7 07:17.5
71 12 / E-M70 [831] Petr Novák 1942 CZE Masterteam Loko Prah... 21:47.4 07:29.2
72 13 / E-M70 [827] Augustin Hoffmann 1943 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svij... 22:45.5 08:27.3
73 14 / E-M70 [824] Bohuslav Bláha 1943 CZE SKC Pečky 22:54.4 08:36.2
74 14 / C-M50 [593] Josef Řiha 1959 CZE Masterteam Loko Prah... 23:27.1 09:08.9
75 15 / E-M70 [825] Milan Mattuš 1937 CZE Cyklo Pokr Pardubice 23:29.3 09:11.1
76 1 / E-Z60 [833] Jaroslava Mojžíšová 1955 CZE Jízdní kola Mojžíš 24:58.3 10:40.1
77 16 / E-M70 [805] Zdeněk Kopal 1945 CZE TJ Plamen Chodov 25:32.3 11:14.1
78 2 / E-Z60 [829] Libuše NĚMCOVÁ 1943 CZE CK Lokomotiva Pardub... 25:46.4 11:28.2
79 3 / E-Z60 [804] Věra Ježková 1955 CZE TJ Slavia K. Vary 26:55.4 12:37.2