Memoriál Václava Vele 2016

2016-08-14 Železný Brod 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

příchozí     total: 54, men : 50, women: 4, Kadeti: 9, Junioři: 1, Muži do 39: 15, Muži nad 40: 25, Kadetky: 0, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
ELM     total: 79, men : 71, women: 8, M: 2, A-M30: 9, B-M40: 13, C-M50: 14, D-M60: 17, E-M70: 16, C-Z: 1, C-Z30: 1, D-Z40: 3, E-Z60: 3 [html] [pdf]

result list příchozí

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži do 39 [44] Jan Svoboda 1979 CZE Bikemat.cz 15:22.8
2 2 / Muži do 39 [57] Jan Slavíček 1984 CZE Forbidden 15:43.9 00:21.1
3 1 / Junioři [31] Tomáš Jakoubek 1999 CZE CZE 15:51.4 00:28.6
4 3 / Muži do 39 [18] Jan Chlupáč 1994 CZE SSCŽeleznýBrod 16:01.5 00:38.7
5 1 / Muži nad 40 [36] Kamil Polák 1968 CZE Cyklo Kampo Turnov 16:04.3 00:41.5
6 2 / Muži nad 40 [46] Pavel Ďoubalík 1976 CZE CZE 16:16.0 00:53.2
7 4 / Muži do 39 [52] Martin Háze 1985 CZE COOLTURISTIKA.CZ 16:41.0 01:18.2
8 1 / Ženy [40] Ivana Loubková 1980 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET CVIKOV TEAM 16:54.2 01:31.4
9 1 / Kadeti [56] Ondřej Bříza 2000 CZE CK Gruppetto 16:56.4 01:33.6
10 2 / Kadeti [25] Dominik Koudelka 2000 CZE Cyklo Vysoké 16:56.5 01:33.7
11 5 / Muži do 39 [21] Libor Kafka 1979 CZE BC Sport Semily 17:02.8 01:40.0
12 6 / Muži do 39 [10] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE Continental sport club - Amulet 17:04.1 01:41.3
13 3 / Muži nad 40 [29] Jan Kopka 1963 CZE CZE 17:07.1 01:44.3
14 7 / Muži do 39 [17] Pavel Živný 1987 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 17:16.5 01:53.7
15 4 / Muži nad 40 [9] Jaroslav Matoušek 1967 CZE Matti SB 17:19.7 01:56.9
16 5 / Muži nad 40 [23] Ondřej Pavlas 1969 CZE Kolokrám 17:21.1 01:58.3
17 8 / Muži do 39 [7] Matouš Lubas 1991 CZE SSC Železný Brod 17:27.5 02:04.7
18 3 / Kadeti [43] Matěj Pechout 2001 CZE Cyklo Benda 17:55.4 02:32.6
19 9 / Muži do 39 [53] Václav Vele 1978 CZE SSC Železný Brod 17:58.1 02:35.3
20 10 / Muži do 39 [19] Jindra Maruška 1979 CZE Triatlon Jablonec 18:01.3 02:38.5
21 6 / Muži nad 40 [6] Miroslav Hanus 1951 CZE Sportovní klub MS Auto 18:04.1 02:41.3
22 7 / Muži nad 40 [41] Aleš Náhlovský 1957 CZE Cyklo Šonský 18:09.6 02:46.8
23 8 / Muži nad 40 [12] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE Loko Trutnov 18:12.0 02:49.2
24 9 / Muži nad 40 [11] Jiří Kurfiřt 1968 CZE CZE 18:33.3 03:10.5
25 10 / Muži nad 40 [47] Pavel Ďoubalík 1949 CZE Cyklo Vysoké 18:37.4 03:14.6
26 11 / Muži nad 40 [50] Martin Jareš 1972 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 18:44.2 03:21.4
27 12 / Muži nad 40 [48] Jiří Boudík 1951 CZE CZE 18:44.8 03:22.0
28 13 / Muži nad 40 [24] Jan Nechutný 1974 CZE Sokol Malá Skála 18:46.5 03:23.7
29 2 / Ženy [58] Lenka Mikulášová 1984 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas Team 19:02.5 03:39.7
30 14 / Muži nad 40 [32] Petr Hodáň 1968 CZE SK Prima Polička 19:12.5 03:49.7
31 4 / Kadeti [55] Tomáš Podmanický 2000 CZE CK Grupetto 19:15.3 03:52.5
32 11 / Muži do 39 [28] David Bartoš 1986 CZE CZE 19:20.3 03:57.5
33 15 / Muži nad 40 [4] Tomáš Sauer 1973 CZE Sokol Spořilov 19:33.1 04:10.3
34 12 / Muži do 39 [3] Petr Zahradník 1984 CZE CZE 19:37.3 04:14.5
35 5 / Kadeti [27] Václav Novotný 2000 CZE CZE 19:58.7 04:35.9
36 6 / Kadeti [5] Miloš Holec 2002 CZE SK MS Auto 19:59.0 04:36.2
37 13 / Muži do 39 [30] Radek Schwarz 1981 CZE nkt cables cycling team 20:05.3 04:42.5
38 16 / Muži nad 40 [34] Ladislav Špulák 1949 CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 20:10.0 04:47.2
39 14 / Muži do 39 [1] Luděk Hudský 1978 CZE SSC Železný Brod 20:12.4 04:49.6
40 17 / Muži nad 40 [14] Vlastimil Motlík 1950 CZE CZE 20:19.2 04:56.4
41 18 / Muži nad 40 [33] Ladislav Tichý 1953 CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 20:21.2 04:58.4
42 7 / Kadeti [26] Jaroslav Majšajdr 2002 CZE SSC Železný Brod 20:29.4 05:06.6
43 8 / Kadeti [37] Matyáš Chlum 2004 CZE CZE 21:02.3 05:39.5
44 19 / Muži nad 40 [20] Ivo Šimon 1961 CZE KČC BC Sport Semily 21:07.4 05:44.6
45 3 / Ženy [39] Monika Preislerová 1971 CZE CZE 21:12.9 05:50.1
46 20 / Muži nad 40 [54] Vladimír Drška 1947 CZE KCPivovarVratislavice 21:14.4 05:51.6
47 15 / Muži do 39 [51] Jan Mašek 1990 CZE CZE 21:31.3 06:08.5
48 21 / Muži nad 40 [45] Miloš Minár 1960 CZE CZE 21:42.2 06:19.4
49 22 / Muži nad 40 [60] Milan Drška 1951 CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 21:48.5 06:25.7
50 23 / Muži nad 40 [49] Tomáš Forman 1968 CZE Tommbike 22:06.9 06:44.1
51 24 / Muži nad 40 [35] Miloš Šikola 1957 CZE TJ AutobrzdyJablonecn.N. 23:24.2 08:01.4
52 25 / Muži nad 40 [42] Luděk Vavřich 1951 CZE CZE 23:57.9 08:35.1
53 9 / Kadeti [13] Jan Žilík 2002 CZE CZE 25:14.4 09:51.6
54 4 / Ženy [59] Iva Palová 1960 CZE TJ Hrubá Horka 35:10.0 19:47.2