Memoriál Václava Vele 2016

2016-08-14 Železný Brod 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

příchozí     total: 54, men : 50, women: 4, Kadeti: 9, Junioři: 1, Muži do 39: 15, Muži nad 40: 25, Kadetky: 0, Juniorky: 0, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
ELM     total: 79, men : 71, women: 8, M: 2, A-M30: 9, B-M40: 13, C-M50: 14, D-M60: 17, E-M70: 16, C-Z: 1, C-Z30: 1, D-Z40: 3, E-Z60: 3 [html] [pdf]

result list příchozí

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži nad 40 [36] Kamil Polák 1968 CZE Cyklo Kampo Turnov 16:04.3
2 2 / Muži nad 40 [46] Pavel Ďoubalík 1976 CZE CZE 16:16.0 00:11.7
3 3 / Muži nad 40 [29] Jan Kopka 1963 CZE CZE 17:07.1 01:02.8
4 4 / Muži nad 40 [9] Jaroslav Matoušek 1967 CZE Matti SB 17:19.7 01:15.4
5 5 / Muži nad 40 [23] Ondřej Pavlas 1969 CZE Kolokrám 17:21.1 01:16.8
6 6 / Muži nad 40 [6] Miroslav Hanus 1951 CZE Sportovní klub MS Auto 18:04.1 01:59.8
7 7 / Muži nad 40 [41] Aleš Náhlovský 1957 CZE Cyklo Šonský 18:09.6 02:05.3
8 8 / Muži nad 40 [12] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE Loko Trutnov 18:12.0 02:07.7
9 9 / Muži nad 40 [11] Jiří Kurfiřt 1968 CZE CZE 18:33.3 02:29.0
10 10 / Muži nad 40 [47] Pavel Ďoubalík 1949 CZE Cyklo Vysoké 18:37.4 02:33.1
11 11 / Muži nad 40 [50] Martin Jareš 1972 CZE KCLKooperativa-Svijany 18:44.2 02:39.9
12 12 / Muži nad 40 [48] Jiří Boudík 1951 CZE CZE 18:44.8 02:40.5
13 13 / Muži nad 40 [24] Jan Nechutný 1974 CZE Sokol Malá Skála 18:46.5 02:42.2
14 14 / Muži nad 40 [32] Petr Hodáň 1968 CZE SK Prima Polička 19:12.5 03:08.2
15 15 / Muži nad 40 [4] Tomáš Sauer 1973 CZE Sokol Spořilov 19:33.1 03:28.8
16 16 / Muži nad 40 [34] Ladislav Špulák 1949 CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 20:10.0 04:05.7
17 17 / Muži nad 40 [14] Vlastimil Motlík 1950 CZE CZE 20:19.2 04:14.9
18 18 / Muži nad 40 [33] Ladislav Tichý 1953 CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 20:21.2 04:16.9
19 19 / Muži nad 40 [20] Ivo Šimon 1961 CZE KČC BC Sport Semily 21:07.4 05:03.1
20 20 / Muži nad 40 [54] Vladimír Drška 1947 CZE KCPivovarVratislavice 21:14.4 05:10.1
21 21 / Muži nad 40 [45] Miloš Minár 1960 CZE CZE 21:42.2 05:37.9
22 22 / Muži nad 40 [60] Milan Drška 1951 CZE KC Pivovar Vratislavice 21:48.5 05:44.2
23 23 / Muži nad 40 [49] Tomáš Forman 1968 CZE Tommbike 22:06.9 06:02.6
24 24 / Muži nad 40 [35] Miloš Šikola 1957 CZE TJ AutobrzdyJablonecn.N. 23:24.2 07:19.9
25 25 / Muži nad 40 [42] Luděk Vavřich 1951 CZE CZE 23:57.9 07:53.6