Moravský bikemaraton 2014

2014-08-30 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 83, men : 75, women: 8, Muži A: 18, Muži B: 19, Muži C: 22, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 4, Tandemy: 7 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Tandemy: 0 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 309, men : 289, women: 20, Junioři: 13, Muži I: 213, Muži II: 46, Muži III: 12, Juniorky: 3, Ženy: 15, TouristOpen: 6, StaršíŽačky: 1 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 113, men : 77, women: 36, Předžáci: 10, MladšíŽaci: 6, StaršíŽáci: 14, TouristOpen: 66, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 7, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 5, Pekařky: 3 [html] [pdf]
30km LEASEPLANE - elektrokola total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Předžáci: 0, MladšíŽaci: 0, StaršíŽáci: 0, TouristOpen: 0, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 0, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 0, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list 80km

start ~ 11:02:00

04:00:23.455
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži B [26] ondřej fojtík 1977 CZE x-sports cannondale koma 03:05:15.8
2 1 / Muži C [3] Milan Žmolík 1973 CZE MONTIVA MTB Fryšták 03:15:37.3 10:21.5
3 1 / Muži A [15] Jakub Bittner 1994 CZE In-life cycling team 03:16:00.7 10:44.9
4 2 / Muži A [11] TONI Pustovit 1987 UKR Ukraina Svetlovodsk 03:16:53.8 11:38.0
5 2 / Muži B [4] Marián Josefík 1983 CZE GHOST - MOJEKOLO 03:20:55.5 15:39.7
6 3 / Muži A [84] Petr Kubelka 1995 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 03:21:44.2 16:28.4
7 4 / Muži A [28] Michal Krčma 1988 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 03:22:28.8 17:13.0
8 2 / Muži C [25] Miloslav ŠVEHLA 1967 CZE BIKE SPORT servis Opava 03:25:14.2 19:58.4
9 5 / Muži A [81] Michal Hyneček 1987 CZE Superior rubena team 03:25:14.4 19:58.6
10 6 / Muži A [14] Lukáš Papula 1995 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:26:19.1 21:03.3
11 3 / Muži C [67] Michal Rotter 1971 CZE 03:27:41.6 22:25.8
12 4 / Muži C [21] Martin Rýva 1968 CZE Redpoint Team 03:28:27.3 23:11.5
13 5 / Muži C [2] Martin Jílek 1969 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 03:28:27.9 23:12.1
14 7 / Muži A [13] Jan Neset 1986 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:30:44.6 25:28.8
15 3 / Muži B [20] Tomáš Tichý 1984 CZE I-TRENINK 03:31:25.2 26:09.4
16 6 / Muži C [65] Dušan Orálek 1974 CZE SCMirvaSvitavy 03:32:24.0 27:08.2
17 4 / Muži B [31] Martin Bartoš 1979 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 03:32:24.8 27:09.0
18 5 / Muži B [9] Zdeněk Petřík 1980 CZE CPV Krnov 03:33:06.0 27:50.2
19 1 / Tandemy [501] Jiří Slavík 1979 CZE OD MORAVA 03:33:21.7 28:05.9
20 2 / Tandemy [507] Jan Pohl Míra Hornych 1978 CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 03:33:24.7 28:08.9
21 8 / Muži A [45] Tomáš Křivánek 1994 CZE SKC Tufo Prostějov 03:34:16.9 29:01.1
22 7 / Muži C [76] Tomaš Satke 1971 CZE HERVIS 03:35:22.5 30:06.7
23 6 / Muži B [72] Igor Palásek 1975 CZE CBASE Brno 03:36:09.3 30:53.5
24 9 / Muži A [30] Jindřich Maksant 1985 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:36:54.9 31:39.1
25 7 / Muži B [61] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE Redpoint Team 03:37:06.1 31:50.3
26 8 / Muži B [19] Miloslav Kadrman 1981 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 03:40:04.7 34:48.9
27 10 / Muži A [60] Pavel Vlček 1990 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:41:14.7 35:58.9
28 8 / Muži C [78] Pavel Žůrek 1974 CZE Bikestile.CZ 03:41:54.3 36:38.5
29 1 / Muži D [66] Josef Doležel 1963 CZE 03:42:07.0 36:51.2
30 11 / Muži A [17] Andrej Dubovecký 1986 CZE DT SWISS Bike Team 03:44:02.4 38:46.6
31 2 / Muži D [33] Petr Čejka 1964 CZE Cyklo team KOLARNA 03:45:04.7 39:48.9
32 9 / Muži B [47] Pavel Lazecký 1977 CZE 03:45:24.0 40:08.2
33 3 / Muži D [70] Petr Štěpař 1964 CZE ČERTÍ KUNČINA 03:45:34.5 40:18.7
34 10 / Muži B [23] Marek Koníček 1983 CZE 03:46:50.1 41:34.3
35 9 / Muži C [58] Pavel Vašata 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 03:47:34.1 42:18.3
36 11 / Muži B [6] Robert Planička 1976 CZE 03:48:37.5 43:21.7
37 10 / Muži C [8] Ctibor Hejtmánek 1968 CZE 03:50:41.1 45:25.3
38 4 / Muži D [71] Jan Rohan 1962 XXX Opavský sportovní klub 03:50:56.9 45:41.1
39 5 / Muži D [36] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE 03:54:11.5 48:55.7
40 12 / Muži B [22] Radim Knebel 1981 POL 03:57:05.8 51:50.0
41 6 / Muži D [7] Miroslav Frkal 1956 CZE NOVATOP Lapierre 03:57:09.2 51:53.4
42 3 / Tandemy [18] Tomáš Minařík Petr Pospíšil 1981 CZE Kašava Valachbajk Cyklomira 03:58:58.8 53:43.0
43 11 / Muži C [56] Martin Tyráček 1973 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 04:02:29.5 57:13.7
44 1 / Ženy A [80] Martina Novotná 1988 CZE TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM 04:02:37.8 57:22.0
45 2 / Ženy A [12] Tereza Gargelová 1989 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 04:03:25.5 58:09.7
46 13 / Muži B [35] Maroš Erdziak 1980 CZE PBV MTB Brno 04:03:28.2 58:12.4
47 12 / Muži A [38] David Horký 1990 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 04:04:31.3 59:15.5
48 14 / Muži B [73] Michal Laifert 1979 CZE 04:04:31.7 59:15.9
49 12 / Muži C [39] Pavel Hotový 1970 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 04:05:20.5 01:00:04.7
50 13 / Muži A [46] Michal Kubišta 1990 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 04:06:09.3 01:00:53.5
51 1 / Ženy [62] Marie Valouchová 1973 CZE 04:06:41.2 01:01:25.4
52 14 / Muži A [50] Šimon Nekola 1998 CZE KT Tryskomyš 04:10:10.1 01:04:54.3
53 13 / Muži C [82] Petr Lazecký 1970 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 04:12:15.7 01:06:59.9
54 15 / Muži B [77] Jan Winkler 1977 CZE Hervis 04:13:12.5 01:07:56.7
55 14 / Muži C [79] Martin Vala 1969 CZE 04:13:58.1 01:08:42.3
56 4 / Tandemy [75] Milan Danžer Lukáš Kopecký 1980 CZE Kluci z Kluče - Synergy Bike Tandem Team 04:15:41.2 01:10:25.4
57 15 / Muži C [41] Richard Jílek 1972 CZE Bike Porsche Team Olomouc 04:16:24.2 01:11:08.4
58 16 / Muži C [48] Tomáš Malý 1974 CZE KN Project Zábřeh 04:22:06.7 01:16:50.9
59 16 / Muži B [54] Petr Plesník 1975 CZE 04:25:10.9 01:19:55.1
60 7 / Muži D [49] Zdeněk Nádvorník 1962 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 04:26:00.9 01:20:45.1
61 8 / Muži D [16] Oleksandr Khomenko 1960 UKR Ukraina Svetlovodsk 04:30:44.9 01:25:29.1
62 3 / Ženy A [27] Lenka Vančurová 1987 CZE 04:35:50.3 01:30:34.5
63 17 / Muži B [74] Ondřej Kropáč 1982 CZE 04:37:24.9 01:32:09.1
64 18 / Muži B [68] Ondřej Dostal 1977 CZE 04:37:35.1 01:32:19.3
65 15 / Muži A [85] Jiří Peterka 1990 CZE 04:37:52.3 01:32:36.5
66 17 / Muži C [40] Jaroslav Jarkovský 1968 CZE jospo Holešov 04:43:36.4 01:38:20.6
67 16 / Muži A [29] Jiří Kacíř 1988 CZE 04:43:52.1 01:38:36.3
68 18 / Muži C [64] Zbyněk ŽIŽKA 1969 CZE 04:45:02.6 01:39:46.8
69 19 / Muži B [55] Martin Stratil 1975 CZE 04:46:16.5 01:41:00.7
70 2 / Ženy [43] Eva Komárková 1958 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 04:47:12.6 01:41:56.8
71 19 / Muži C [53] Radek Novotný 1970 CZE 04:55:41.6 01:50:25.8
72 5 / Tandemy [506] Pavel Vojtěch Jan Šuk 1964 CZE 04:59:32.2 01:54:16.4
73 9 / Muži D [44] Milan Konopa 1961 CZE Credo team 04:59:37.7 01:54:21.9
74 20 / Muži C [83] Robert Helešic 1972 CZE 05:03:34.9 01:58:19.1
75 3 / Ženy [37] Martina Habrová 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 05:03:39.4 01:58:23.6
76 21 / Muži C [42] Petr Knápek 1966 CZE KN PROJECT 05:06:06.5 02:00:50.7
77 4 / Ženy [69] Dana Schnaubeltová 1977 CZE Passeggita Nový Malín 05:18:10.9 02:12:55.1
DNF / Muži A [63] Zdeněk Ryšavý 1987 CZE
DNF / Muži C [10] Lubomír Horký 1968 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk
DNF / Muži A [5] Martin Borák 1990 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team
DNF / Ženy A [57] Alena Vanduchová 1985 CZE KOLARNA TEAM
DNF / Tandemy [502] Roman Janoš Tomáš Kotas 1980 CZE TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM
DNF / Tandemy [505] Martin Bebčák 1980 SVK

result list Tandemy 80km MČRaSR

start ~ 11:02:00

result list 50km

start ~ 11:10:00

02:48:52.147
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / TouristOpen [605] Miroslav Šimon 1952 CZE LeasePlanu 01:27:33.3
2 2 / TouristOpen [606] ANTONÍN VYSKOČIL 1971 CZE 01:46:05.1 18:31.8
3 3 / TouristOpen [603] Libor Jeřábek 1978 CZE 01:47:57.6 20:24.3
4 1 / Muži I [399] Pavel Váňa 1988 CZE Cyklo Kuřim 01:48:04.2 20:30.9
5 2 / Muži I [548] Matěj Brož 1989 CZE 01:48:17.1 20:43.8
6 3 / Muži I [575] Tomáš Petříček 1990 CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 01:48:17.3 20:44.0
7 1 / Junioři [580] Tomáš Fabián 1996 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 01:49:53.8 22:20.5
8 4 / Muži I [144] Michal Cimburek 1994 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:50:00.9 22:27.6
9 5 / Muži I [273] Pavel Peška 1983 CZE Cbase 01:53:45.1 26:11.8
10 6 / Muži I [121] Jiří Mikulecký 1984 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 01:56:32.2 28:58.9
11 7 / Muži I [549] Adam Válek 1984 CZE Drásal Team Holešov 01:57:21.7 29:48.4
12 8 / Muži I [356] Tomáš Zlámal 1979 CZE Proxima 01:57:39.1 30:05.8
13 2 / Junioři [109] Filip Horák 1996 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 01:57:49.5 30:16.2
14 3 / Junioři [132] Vojtěch Bednarský 1997 CZE TNF bike team 01:59:42.5 32:09.2
15 9 / Muži I [104] Milan Liberda 1982 CZE 02:00:37.1 33:03.8
16 10 / Muži I [117] Tomáš Krč 1970 CZE KTM 02:00:52.8 33:19.5
17 4 / Junioři [112] Marek Hejtmánek 1997 CZE C.A.C-mtb 02:00:53.1 33:19.8
18 11 / Muži I [555] Miroslav Hošek 1975 CZE 02:01:05.7 33:32.4
19 12 / Muži I [543] Tomas Zlamal 1979 CZE 02:01:07.0 33:33.7
20 13 / Muži I [585] Josef Maitner 1986 CZE Bike Centrum Olomouc 02:02:53.2 35:19.9
21 14 / Muži I [198] Ondřej Kadlec 1985 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 02:03:34.8 36:01.5
22 15 / Muži I [102] Roman Palguta 1977 CZE Pekařství Samek Náchod 02:03:37.7 36:04.4
22 15 / Muži I [101] František Čmakal 1977 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 02:03:37.7 36:04.4
24 5 / Junioři [111] Ondřej Bittner 1997 CZE 02:07:00.7 39:27.4
25 1 / Muži II [291] Milan Rusina 1964 SVK R-bike 02:07:12.6 39:39.3
26 2 / Muži II [395] Petr Salač 1959 CZE 02:07:41.0 40:07.7
27 17 / Muži I [106] Marek Škoda 1981 CZE United Bakeries 02:08:36.3 41:03.0
28 6 / Junioři [336] Jiří Valigura 1998 CZE 02:09:28.0 41:54.7
29 18 / Muži I [576] Tomáš Navrátil 1988 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 02:09:47.2 42:13.9
30 19 / Muži I [364] Jakub Jedelský 1993 CZE 02:09:48.2 42:14.9
31 3 / Muži II [573] Igor Otepka 1963 CZE 02:10:24.4 42:51.1
32 20 / Muži I [202] Konstantin Kavrentzis 1981 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 02:11:13.8 43:40.5
33 21 / Muži I [183] Tomáš Hruška 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:11:45.9 44:12.6
34 22 / Muži I [116] Martin Večeř 1992 CZE TNF Bike Team 02:11:47.6 44:14.3
35 23 / Muži I [107] Martin Lejska 1981 CZE 02:11:47.7 44:14.4
36 24 / Muži I [298] Martin Schenk 1985 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:11:50.7 44:17.4
37 4 / Muži II [396] Jiří Plachý 1963 CZE 02:12:27.4 44:54.1
38 25 / Muži I [556] Ladislav Mikeska 1987 CZE In-life cycling team 02:13:12.5 45:39.2
39 7 / Junioři [371] Jan Dulaj 1996 CZE 02:13:53.4 46:20.1
40 26 / Muži I [119] Tomáš Hajka 1979 CZE 02:13:55.1 46:21.8
41 27 / Muži I [393] Čestmír Koutný 1978 CZE 02:14:35.5 47:02.2
42 28 / Muži I [140] Petr Buček 1968 CZE Novatop Lapierre 02:15:04.6 47:31.3
43 5 / Muži II [550] Milan Machalický 1961 CZE 02:15:05.3 47:32.0
44 29 / Muži I [197] Radek Jorda 1983 CZE 02:15:05.8 47:32.5
45 30 / Muži I [213] Radek Konig 1973 CZE 02:16:35.8 49:02.5
46 31 / Muži I [223] David Křivohlávek 1989 CZE 02:16:38.7 49:05.4
47 32 / Muži I [389] Dušan Hejl 1984 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:17:08.5 49:35.2
48 6 / Muži II [300] Richard Sláma 1962 CZE PBV MTB Team Brno 02:17:27.7 49:54.4
49 33 / Muži I [355] libor zita 1973 CZE Atletika Zábřeh 02:18:23.4 50:50.1
50 34 / Muži I [103] David Dovrtěl 1993 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:18:23.5 50:50.2
51 35 / Muži I [324] Michal Tomášek 1970 CZE Credo team 02:18:41.4 51:08.1
52 36 / Muži I [120] Jiří Tomášek 1985 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 02:18:44.5 51:11.2
53 37 / Muži I [542] Tomáš Mohila 1980 CZE www.bikestyle.cz 02:18:47.2 51:13.9
54 38 / Muži I [328] Zbyněk Trunečka 1975 CZE Bikesport team Mohelnice 02:18:48.4 51:15.1
55 39 / Muži I [400] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE PM Consulting s.r.o. 02:18:49.6 51:16.3
56 40 / Muži I [261] Miroslav Nečas 1974 CZE 02:18:52.2 51:18.9
57 41 / Muži I [150] Zdeněk Dejdar 1980 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:18:57.6 51:24.3
58 42 / Muži I [285] Michal Rada 1979 CZE Zeelandia Lions 02:19:18.3 51:45.0
59 43 / Muži I [170] Radek Hanzal 1974 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:19:30.6 51:57.3
60 44 / Muži I [228] Radim Kurka 1981 CZE MEDIC-ASSIST Opava 02:19:32.1 51:58.8
61 45 / Muži I [194] Ondra Jašek 1977 CZE Atletika Zábřeh 02:19:33.7 52:00.4
62 7 / Muži II [398] Libor Ondráček 1964 CZE Olomouc 02:19:42.9 52:09.6
63 46 / Muži I [148] Miroslav Dajč 1977 CZE 02:20:01.2 52:27.9
64 47 / Muži I [297] Pavel Semirád 1973 CZE Lyžaři Libchavy 02:20:04.1 52:30.8
65 48 / Muži I [343] Adam Vitešník 1983 CZE Bike sport Uničov 02:21:16.9 53:43.6
66 8 / Junioři [326] Leoš Trojan 1998 CZE 02:21:43.1 54:09.8
67 49 / Muži I [346] Jiří Vrána 1976 CZE 02:21:52.9 54:19.6
68 1 / Ženy [545] Svatava Karafiátová 1973 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 02:21:56.3 54:23.0
69 9 / Junioři [397] Vítězslav Zedník 1996 CZE 02:22:45.8 55:12.5
70 50 / Muži I [382] Martin Kratochvíl 1981 CZE 02:23:06.5 55:33.2
71 2 / Ženy [586] Radka Pospíšilová 1990 CZE Bike Centrum Olomouc 02:23:10.3 55:37.0
72 51 / Muži I [264] Petr Nemrava 1980 CZE Ekostrukt 02:23:13.7 55:40.4
73 52 / Muži I [547] Tomas Gold 1973 CZE Goldys MTB 02:23:30.3 55:57.0
74 53 / Muži I [332] Jaroslav Václavek 1970 CZE RODAK 02:24:23.0 56:49.7
75 54 / Muži I [200] Pavel Kapoun 1978 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:24:28.0 56:54.7
76 55 / Muži I [260] Viktor Navratil 1976 CZE 02:24:34.1 57:00.8
77 10 / Junioři [192] Ctirad Jarma 1997 CZE NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY 02:24:50.2 57:16.9
78 56 / Muži I [278] Pavel Plhal 1975 CZE MP Engineering XC Team 02:25:30.3 57:57.0
79 57 / Muži I [171] Michal Harlender 1972 CZE 02:25:49.4 58:16.1
80 58 / Muži I [108] Ladislav Závrbský 1993 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 02:25:50.5 58:17.2
81 59 / Muži I [341] Martin Veselský 1969 CZE 02:25:57.1 58:23.8
82 8 / Muži II [211] Rudolf Kolář 1963 CZE 02:25:58.6 58:25.3
83 60 / Muži I [541] Tomáš Zatloukal 1983 CZE 02:26:42.8 59:09.5
84 61 / Muži I [126] Vojtěch Smékal 1993 CZE 02:27:38.6 01:00:05.3
85 9 / Muži II [388] Ota Kutňák 1956 CZE 02:27:57.0 01:00:23.7
86 62 / Muži I [209] Ivo Kolář 1988 CZE 02:28:29.2 01:00:55.9
87 1 / Muži III [358] Zdeněk Bažant 1953 CZE 02:29:14.1 01:01:40.8
88 63 / Muži I [247] Josef Maňásek 1978 CZE 02:29:22.0 01:01:48.7
89 4 / TouristOpen [489] Simona Věchetová 1984 CZE 02:29:25.9 01:01:52.6
90 10 / Muži II [222] Miroslav Křeček 1962 CZE KOB Prostějov 02:29:26.4 01:01:53.1
91 5 / TouristOpen [604] Vladan Jesenský 1971 CZE LeasePlan 02:29:27.3 01:01:54.0
92 64 / Muži I [166] Tomáš Gerhard 1972 CZE Duko Rýmařov 02:29:34.6 01:02:01.3
93 11 / Muži II [122] Lubomír Vychodil 1957 CZE Club Koruna squash a schwinn cycling Olomouc 02:30:10.0 01:02:36.7
94 65 / Muži I [262] David Nedopílek 1976 CZE 02:30:45.4 01:03:12.1
95 66 / Muži I [156] Tomáš Dvořák 1972 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:31:00.5 01:03:27.2
96 12 / Muži II [544] Milan Polách 1964 CZE Postřelmov 02:31:27.3 01:03:54.0
97 67 / Muži I [374] Martin Vepřek 1986 CZE 02:31:34.5 01:04:01.2
98 68 / Muži I [337] Roman Vašek 1969 CZE Zeelandia Lions 02:31:56.3 01:04:23.0
99 11 / Junioři [315] Patrik Šotola 1997 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:32:01.3 01:04:28.0
100 12 / Junioři [583] Jan Pietroň 1996 CZE Bike Sport servis Opava 02:32:26.0 01:04:52.7
101 69 / Muži I [275] Marek Petrovský 1972 CZE 02:32:49.9 01:05:16.6
102 13 / Muži II [258] Petr Musil 1960 CZE Multi-Team 02:32:52.4 01:05:19.1
103 2 / Muži III [141] Josef Bystriansky 1954 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 02:33:01.0 01:05:27.7
104 70 / Muži I [1] Martin Koukal 1978 CZE KOUKEY Production 02:33:11.1 01:05:37.8
105 71 / Muži I [110] Martin Kudláček 1991 CZE CykloTeam Kudláček 02:33:14.2 01:05:40.9
106 1 / Juniorky [373] Aneta Rotterová 1996 CZE 02:33:35.8 01:06:02.5
107 14 / Muži II [368] Josef Marada 1960 CZE 02:33:36.7 01:06:03.4
108 15 / Muži II [394] Libor Keller 1955 CZE Cbase 02:33:39.0 01:06:05.7
109 72 / Muži I [201] Tomáš Kašpárek 1973 CZE 02:33:45.6 01:06:12.3
110 73 / Muži I [357] Milan Žovinec 1968 CZE Vemblődi Uničov 02:33:47.5 01:06:14.2
111 74 / Muži I [331] Karel Uvízl 1965 CZE SDH Leština 02:33:50.4 01:06:17.1
112 75 / Muži I [552] Radim Šesták 1971 CZE A team NOVO Bruntál 02:33:59.8 01:06:26.5
113 76 / Muži I [362] Kamil Brachař 1986 CZE 02:34:18.9 01:06:45.6
114 77 / Muži I [123] Tomáš Lepka 1973 CZE 02:34:34.4 01:07:01.1
115 78 / Muži I [323] Petr Tichý 1972 CZE 02:34:47.0 01:07:13.7
116 16 / Muži II [163] zenek fucik 1956 CZE delta real 02:34:54.7 01:07:21.4
117 79 / Muži I [301] Vojtěch Smolák 1974 CZE Tungaloy Czech s.r.o. 02:35:08.1 01:07:34.8
118 80 / Muži I [180] Jozef Horka 1973 CZE 02:35:17.7 01:07:44.4
119 81 / Muži I [231] Jiří Lata 1978 CZE 02:35:20.6 01:07:47.3
120 2 / Juniorky [577] Denisa Knapkova 1998 CZE Superior riders team 02:35:34.5 01:08:01.2
121 1 / StaršíŽačky [602] Nikola Elmerová 1999 CZE 02:35:45.2 01:08:11.9
122 6 / TouristOpen [601] Emil Bartovič 1967 CZE LeasePlan 02:35:56.9 01:08:23.6
123 82 / Muži I [158] Marek Engel 1972 CZE Diamant 02:36:01.3 01:08:28.0
124 83 / Muži I [195] Jakub Jílek 1992 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 02:36:01.8 01:08:28.5
125 84 / Muži I [214] Vojtěch Konvalinka 1988 CZE 02:36:17.6 01:08:44.3
126 17 / Muži II [251] Josef Matějičný 1962 CZE 02:36:18.9 01:08:45.6
126 85 / Muži I [145] Aleš Čech 1975 CZE Model Bike Team 02:36:18.9 01:08:45.6
128 86 / Muži I [293] Michal Sadil 1975 CZE Parapety RS 02:36:34.9 01:09:01.6
129 3 / Ženy [124] Ludmila Krčmová 1957 CZE 02:36:38.9 01:09:05.6
130 87 / Muži I [316] Vlastimil Štancl 1976 CZE Stevens bikes-Emilio sport 02:37:01.1 01:09:27.8
131 88 / Muži I [307] Pavel Šalmík 1972 CZE DuKo Rýmařov 02:37:07.9 01:09:34.6
132 89 / Muži I [245] Jiří Malec 1969 CZE 02:37:32.9 01:09:59.6
133 18 / Muži II [359] Vladimír Neset 1959 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:37:42.9 01:10:09.6
134 90 / Muži I [313] Vítězslav Šopík 1976 CZE DUKO Rýmařov 02:38:18.2 01:10:44.9
135 91 / Muži I [292] Matěj Říčný 1990 CZE SEMIX 02:38:19.4 01:10:46.1
136 92 / Muži I [199] Radek Kamenský 1979 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:38:34.4 01:11:01.1
137 93 / Muži I [330] Ladislav Unzeitig 1967 CZE 02:38:44.5 01:11:11.2
138 19 / Muži II [333] miloslav václavík 1960 CZE 02:38:50.1 01:11:16.8
139 94 / Muži I [347] Stanislav Vyležík 1973 CZE Červená jahoda 02:40:16.8 01:12:43.5
140 95 / Muži I [52] Petr Novotný 1980 CZE 02:40:17.5 01:12:44.2
141 4 / Ženy [554] Monika Veličková 1989 CZE A team NOVO Bruntál 02:40:21.3 01:12:48.0
142 96 / Muži I [391] Marek Navrátil 1977 CZE 02:40:25.2 01:12:51.9
143 97 / Muži I [302] Jiří Smrčka 1972 CZE 02:40:32.5 01:12:59.2
144 98 / Muži I [160] Milan Frank 1967 CZE Cyklomorava 02:40:59.7 01:13:26.4
145 99 / Muži I [377] Marek Doseděl 1977 CZE 02:41:00.8 01:13:27.5
146 100 / Muži I [125] Jiří Slouka 1983 CZE 02:41:02.2 01:13:28.9
147 101 / Muži I [237] Miroslav Liška 1979 CZE United Bakeries 02:41:33.2 01:13:59.9
148 102 / Muži I [277] Jaroslav Plhák 1983 CZE CZ LOKOA 02:41:35.2 01:14:01.9
149 20 / Muži II [188] Jindřich Chudý 1964 CZE 02:41:40.5 01:14:07.2
150 103 / Muži I [164] Jakub Fux 1977 CZE 02:42:25.9 01:14:52.6
151 21 / Muži II [240] Rostislav Lysý 1955 CZE 02:42:29.8 01:14:56.5
152 104 / Muži I [385] Aleš Vávra 1982 CZE 02:42:39.2 01:15:05.9
153 105 / Muži I [220] Radim Kramář 1988 CZE United Bakeries 02:43:11.7 01:15:38.4
154 106 / Muži I [114] Ondřej Adámek 1994 CZE Omega CZ-Morava 02:43:46.4 01:16:13.1
155 107 / Muži I [581] Erik Kohút 1976 CZE 02:45:04.8 01:17:31.5
156 108 / Muži I [288] David Richter 1980 CZE 02:46:16.3 01:18:43.0
157 22 / Muži II [290] Jaromír Rumplík 1959 CZE United Bakeries 02:46:19.6 01:18:46.3
158 109 / Muži I [309] Jiří Šincl 1965 CZE Stevens bikes-Emilio sport 02:46:58.4 01:19:25.1
159 110 / Muži I [390] David Pivko 1976 CZE 02:47:01.0 01:19:27.7
160 5 / Ženy [139] Jana Brostíková 1974 CZE 02:47:06.0 01:19:32.7
161 111 / Muži I [252] Michal Matýsek 1981 CZE Střelci Postřelmov 02:47:38.6 01:20:05.3
162 112 / Muži I [159] Milan Faltys 1970 CZE United Bakeries 02:47:55.8 01:20:22.5
163 113 / Muži I [553] Robert Zmeškal 1970 CZE 02:48:15.8 01:20:42.5
164 114 / Muži I [219] Tomáš Kraina 1971 CZE 02:48:24.8 01:20:51.5
165 115 / Muži I [303] Petr Sovadina 1969 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:48:26.1 01:20:52.8
166 23 / Muži II [270] Jaromír Pavelek 1964 CZE Revyna bike 02:49:05.5 01:21:32.2
167 116 / Muži I [224] Zdeněk Kubát 1982 CZE 02:49:25.6 01:21:52.3
168 117 / Muži I [348] Miroslav Zapetal 1967 CZE 02:50:11.8 01:22:38.5
169 118 / Muži I [338] Petr Vašíček 1991 CZE Credo team 02:50:16.0 01:22:42.7
170 119 / Muži I [191] Martin Jareš 1976 CZE 02:50:51.6 01:23:18.3
171 120 / Muži I [344] Jiří Voldán 1968 CZE DAKO Hodonín 02:50:53.0 01:23:19.7
172 121 / Muži I [215] Petr Kopečný 1982 CZE 02:50:56.4 01:23:23.1
173 122 / Muži I [310] Zbyněk Šindler 1972 CZE Červená jahoda 02:50:58.5 01:23:25.2
174 123 / Muži I [551] Václav Tutsch 1969 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:51:16.3 01:23:43.0
175 124 / Muži I [321] Martin Švercl Jr. 1994 CZE 02:51:29.4 01:23:56.1
176 125 / Muži I [229] Tomáš Kurka 1985 CZE 02:51:29.6 01:23:56.3
177 3 / Juniorky [325] Kateřina Tomášková 1997 CZE Credo team 02:51:31.6 01:23:58.3
178 126 / Muži I [271] Josef Pavlík 1979 CZE Fortex ski Moravský Beroun 02:51:32.8 01:23:59.5
179 127 / Muži I [283] Miroslav Pospìsil 1974 CZE 02:52:07.9 01:24:34.6
180 3 / Muži III [306] Miroslav Šafář 1953 CZE 02:52:08.9 01:24:35.6
181 6 / Ženy [146] Lenka Černá 1981 CZE 02:53:00.4 01:25:27.1
182 24 / Muži II [182] Alois Hrazdílek 1960 CZE 02:53:01.9 01:25:28.6
183 128 / Muži I [193] Radek Jarmar 1981 CZE 02:53:17.9 01:25:44.6
184 129 / Muži I [134] Martin Blechovský 1970 CZE ONO to jede 02:53:32.8 01:25:59.5
185 130 / Muži I [289] Josef Rosypal 1983 CZE PFAHNL 02:53:39.3 01:26:06.0
186 131 / Muži I [381] Miroslav Podešva 1968 CZE 02:53:47.8 01:26:14.5
187 132 / Muži I [217] Tomáš Kovařík 1987 CZE 02:53:57.6 01:26:24.3
188 133 / Muži I [227] Petr Kučera 1965 CZE Nezmar 02:54:09.3 01:26:36.0
189 134 / Muži I [133] Libor Bešta 1980 CZE 02:54:12.8 01:26:39.5
190 135 / Muži I [582] Tomáš Hirner 1995 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 02:54:34.9 01:27:01.6
191 136 / Muži I [546] Boris Zálešák 1983 CZE 02:55:09.8 01:27:36.5
192 25 / Muži II [196] Zdeněk Jirásko 1955 CZE 02:55:14.9 01:27:41.6
193 137 / Muži I [269] Tomášek Patrmánkovic 1976 CZE NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY 02:55:21.1 01:27:47.8
194 26 / Muži II [370] Petr Krňávek 1963 CZE 02:55:22.1 01:27:48.8
195 138 / Muži I [345] Radek Vondra 1972 CZE 02:55:35.2 01:28:01.9
196 27 / Muži II [178] Marek Holub 1959 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:55:35.3 01:28:02.0
197 139 / Muži I [143] Vojtech Cerny 1981 CZE LeasePlan 02:56:20.8 01:28:47.5
198 140 / Muži I [24] Luděk šVEC 1978 CZE 02:56:51.2 01:29:17.9
199 141 / Muži I [246] Tomáš Malec 1994 CZE 02:56:55.1 01:29:21.8
200 142 / Muži I [135] Vítězslav Boček 1970 CZE Kuchyňské studio Lazecký 02:57:17.3 01:29:44.0
201 143 / Muži I [249] Marek Martinek 1977 CZE 02:57:26.5 01:29:53.2
202 144 / Muži I [248] Milan Martinák 1981 CZE 02:57:51.8 01:30:18.5
202 144 / Muži I [207] Filip Kočí 1995 CZE 02:57:51.8 01:30:18.5
204 146 / Muži I [221] Pavel Krňávek 1974 CZE - 02:57:54.3 01:30:21.0
205 147 / Muži I [284] Josef Přibyl 1982 CZE Střelci Postřelmov 02:58:43.7 01:31:10.4
206 148 / Muži I [161] Libor Fréhar 1970 CZE 02:58:58.1 01:31:24.8
207 149 / Muži I [243] Jiří Macháček 1979 CZE United Bakeries 02:59:35.0 01:32:01.7
208 7 / Ženy [157] Lenka Eliášová 1978 CZE Bike club Svitavy 02:59:36.9 01:32:03.6
209 150 / Muži I [287] Martin Rezek 1978 CZE NAMAZANÉ ŠLAPKY 03:00:07.4 01:32:34.1
210 151 / Muži I [305] Jiří Svoboda 1977 CZE 03:00:38.2 01:33:04.9
211 152 / Muži I [354] Tomáš Zezula 1976 CZE SFZ 2013 03:00:40.2 01:33:06.9
212 153 / Muži I [267] Jiří Novák 1987 CZE United Bakeries 03:00:42.2 01:33:08.9
213 154 / Muži I [308] tomáš Šebesta 1983 CZE Střelci Postřelmov 03:00:43.6 01:33:10.3
214 28 / Muži II [154] Zdeněk Dovrtěl 1963 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 03:01:15.4 01:33:42.1
215 155 / Muži I [272] Petr Pelouch 1982 CZE United Bakeries 03:01:31.0 01:33:57.7
216 29 / Muži II [386] Luděk Navrátil 1960 CZE 03:01:42.6 01:34:09.3
217 156 / Muži I [384] Jakub Miřijovský 1982 CZE 03:01:46.6 01:34:13.3
218 157 / Muži I [584] Michal Talík 1991 CZE 03:02:34.7 01:35:01.4
219 158 / Muži I [175] Libor Hodulík 1972 CZE ONO to jede 03:02:43.8 01:35:10.5
220 159 / Muži I [392] Petr Štýbnar 1979 CZE 03:03:29.7 01:35:56.4
221 160 / Muži I [279] Jiří Polách 1972 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 03:03:38.7 01:36:05.4
222 30 / Muži II [153] Rudolf Doležal 1963 CZE Cyklomorava 03:04:28.6 01:36:55.3
223 161 / Muži I [335] Michal Valenta 1982 CZE United Bakeries 03:04:46.0 01:37:12.7
224 162 / Muži I [212] Petr Koňárek 1973 CZE Bike Rýmařov 03:05:39.0 01:38:05.7
225 163 / Muži I [318] Roman Štrobl 1979 CZE 03:05:41.4 01:38:08.1
226 164 / Muži I [254] Petr Minář 1984 CZE 03:06:18.3 01:38:45.0
227 165 / Muži I [265] Jan Nesporý 1970 CZE SK Nadoraz 03:06:19.2 01:38:45.9
228 31 / Muži II [327] Libor Trpělka 1962 CZE Omega CZ - Morava 03:06:55.1 01:39:21.8
229 166 / Muži I [179] Jan Holub 1974 CZE 03:06:57.8 01:39:24.5
230 32 / Muži II [349] Jiří Zavadil 1955 CZE Pekárna Lomná Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 03:07:27.3 01:39:54.0
231 167 / Muži I [210] Vladimír Kolář 1974 CZE CT Hvozdná 03:07:59.9 01:40:26.6
232 13 / Junioři [181] Michal Hotový 1996 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 03:09:06.4 01:41:33.1
233 168 / Muži I [380] Rudolf Vybíral 1967 CZE La Lorraine 03:09:13.3 01:41:40.0
234 169 / Muži I [360] Martin Tělupil 1988 CZE 03:10:02.2 01:42:28.9
235 33 / Muži II [190] ivan janda 1959 CZE Schenker DB Team 03:10:11.9 01:42:38.6
236 170 / Muži I [266] Milan Neumann 1966 CZE 03:10:13.3 01:42:40.0
237 171 / Muži I [185] Jaromír Hybl 1968 CZE Nezmar 03:10:27.5 01:42:54.2
238 172 / Muži I [322] Petr Talík 1967 CZE 03:10:54.8 01:43:21.5
239 8 / Ženy [259] Eva Nádvorníková 1988 CZE 03:10:57.5 01:43:24.2
240 173 / Muži I [151] Frantisek Dolezal 1987 CZE 03:11:11.9 01:43:38.6
241 174 / Muži I [299] Martin Sláma 1969 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:11:15.8 01:43:42.5
242 175 / Muži I [187] Juraj Chovanec 1970 CZE 03:11:43.9 01:44:10.6
243 176 / Muži I [372] Peter Doležal 1972 CZE 03:12:17.9 01:44:44.6
244 177 / Muži I [189] Hynek Jakubík 1977 CZE Zeelandia Lions 03:13:48.1 01:46:14.8
245 178 / Muži I [334] Denis Vala 1979 CZE United Bakeries 03:13:51.9 01:46:18.6
246 179 / Muži I [329] Vlastimil Uherka 1969 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 03:15:08.9 01:47:35.6
247 180 / Muži I [314] Rostislav Šotola 1976 CZE 03:15:29.8 01:47:56.5
248 181 / Muži I [142] Tomáš Ceral 1971 CZE Vemblödi Uničov 03:15:39.7 01:48:06.4
249 34 / Muži II [256] Václav Morozov 1963 CZE Alimpek 03:16:18.4 01:48:45.1
250 182 / Muži I [257] Ondřej Morozov 1988 CZE Alimpek 03:16:19.9 01:48:46.6
251 183 / Muži I [236] Vlastimil Liška 1968 CZE Model Bike Team 03:16:45.5 01:49:12.2
252 184 / Muži I [241] Igor Macášek 1966 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:16:52.7 01:49:19.4
253 185 / Muži I [268] Zbyněk Palich 1965 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:16:52.9 01:49:19.6
254 35 / Muži II [225] Bohumil Kubíček 1957 CZE NOPEK Bike Team 03:17:05.8 01:49:32.5
255 36 / Muži II [351] Ladislav Závrbský 1964 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 03:17:09.6 01:49:36.3
256 9 / Ženy [339] Jana Večerková 1982 CZE 03:20:06.7 01:52:33.4
257 186 / Muži I [115] Josef Hojer 1989 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:21:29.7 01:53:56.4
258 187 / Muži I [320] Martin Švercl 1967 CZE 03:22:18.5 01:54:45.2
259 188 / Muži I [168] Daniel Glogar 1978 CZE 03:22:26.0 01:54:52.7
260 37 / Muži II [235] Otto Lisa 1959 CZE Orrero 03:24:27.5 01:56:54.2
261 38 / Muži II [282] Aleš Pospíšil 1960 CZE 03:25:20.1 01:57:46.8
262 189 / Muži I [276] Petr Pilát 1970 CZE 03:25:34.0 01:58:00.7
263 4 / Muži III [204] Jan Keprt 1954 CZE Nadoraz Zábřeh 03:25:38.5 01:58:05.2
264 190 / Muži I [177] Tom Holsteens 1992 BEL 03:25:52.0 01:58:18.7
265 191 / Muži I [366] Petr Ulmann 1977 CZE 03:26:35.5 01:59:02.2
266 192 / Muži I [250] Jan Mašek 1973 CZE 03:26:43.5 01:59:10.2
267 39 / Muži II [383] Pavel Strašil 1959 USA Carib Yacht Sailing 03:27:04.2 01:59:30.9
268 5 / Muži III [138] Rostislsv Bráblík 1947 CZE 03:27:31.1 01:59:57.8
269 193 / Muži I [176] Jan Holanik 1970 CZE 03:28:10.2 02:00:36.9
270 40 / Muži II [234] Miroslav Lipavský 1958 CZE PFAHNL 03:31:08.2 02:03:34.9
271 194 / Muži I [263] Pavel Nejezchleba 1969 CZE Zeelandia 03:31:52.1 02:04:18.8
272 195 / Muži I [578] Zdeněk Fabián 1966 CZE 03:33:15.5 02:05:42.2
272 10 / Ženy [579] Lenka Chlubnová 1967 CZE 03:33:15.5 02:05:42.2
274 11 / Ženy [238] Michaela Lišková 1990 CZE Červená jahoda 03:33:54.9 02:06:21.6
275 12 / Ženy [350] Drahoslava Zavadilová 1961 CZE MTB Ondřejník 03:34:03.1 02:06:29.8
276 41 / Muži II [280] Jaroslav Pomp 1956 CZE United Bakeries 03:34:09.9 02:06:36.6
277 196 / Muži I [174] Miroslav Hladký 1988 CZE Cyklomorava 03:34:11.6 02:06:38.3
278 42 / Muži II [387] Petr Formánek 1958 CZE 03:34:32.2 02:06:58.9
279 197 / Muži I [378] Martin Hanzal 1976 CZE 03:35:02.7 02:07:29.4
280 43 / Muži II [253] Stanislav Mihulka 1960 CZE BAFUNARI PEKARI 03:40:43.1 02:13:09.8
281 198 / Muži I [304] Patrik Sudolský 1987 CZE SEMIX 03:41:14.3 02:13:41.0
282 13 / Ženy [173] Darina Hladká 1991 CZE Cyklomorava 03:41:35.1 02:14:01.8
283 199 / Muži I [365] Dmitriy Chalyi 1975 UKR Ukraina Svetlovodsk 03:42:53.1 02:15:19.8
284 200 / Muži I [186] Radek Chlumecký 1978 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 03:43:17.5 02:15:44.2
285 6 / Muži III [233] Stanislav Lichnovský 1950 CZE 03:43:45.4 02:16:12.1
286 44 / Muži II [361] Josef Tělupil 1962 CZE manželka 03:44:51.2 02:17:17.9
287 201 / Muži I [162] Pavlíček Frélichovic 1975 CZE NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY 03:46:13.5 02:18:40.2
288 202 / Muži I [205] Ládíček Klestilů 1976 CZE NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY 03:46:16.7 02:18:43.4
289 203 / Muži I [169] Josef Gulyás 1974 CZE CZ LOKOA 03:46:31.7 02:18:58.4
290 7 / Muži III [131] Karel Barnišin 1951 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 03:48:43.9 02:21:10.6
291 8 / Muži III [363] Mikhail Tovkach 1951 UKR Ukraina Svetlovodsk 03:52:33.3 02:25:00.0
292 204 / Muži I [137] Kamil Brablík 1975 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:55:26.9 02:27:53.6
293 205 / Muži I [216] Libor Kovařík 1981 CZE 03:58:00.0 02:30:26.7
294 14 / Ženy [218] Lenka Kovaříková 1978 CZE 03:58:01.7 02:30:28.4
295 45 / Muži II [597] Karel Moudrý 1962 CZE 04:03:55.4 02:36:22.1
296 9 / Muži III [242] jan máhrla 1954 CZE Diamant 04:04:23.1 02:36:49.8
297 10 / Muži III [352] Pavel Zelený 1950 CZE 04:06:18.9 02:38:45.6
298 206 / Muži I [203] Viktor Kejík 1976 CZE 04:06:25.6 02:38:52.3
299 15 / Ženy [230] Olga Lacinová 1971 CZE 04:07:30.2 02:39:56.9
300 11 / Muži III [369] Jaroslav Valouch 1953 CZE SK Salith-Sumtex 04:10:46.4 02:43:13.1
301 12 / Muži III [379] Zdeněk Všetička 1953 CZE 04:24:45.8 02:57:12.5
302 207 / Muži I [118] Dima Chiver 1989 CZE 04:27:30.9 02:59:57.6
303 208 / Muži I [317] Jaromír Štodt 1991 CZE 04:27:33.1 02:59:59.8
304 209 / Muži I [206] Jaroslav Klír 1978 CZE Diamant 04:29:41.0 03:02:07.7
305 46 / Muži II [239] vít Liškutín 1964 CZE 04:35:19.7 03:07:46.4
306 210 / Muži I [311] Roman Škrach 1966 CZE United Bakeries 04:40:08.7 03:12:35.4
DNF / Muži I [319] Pavel Šůstek 1985 CZE NAMAZANÉ ŠLAPKY
DNF / Muži I [574] Miroslav Hilšer 1994 CZE Cykloteam kolárna
DNF / Muži I [342] Jan Veselý 1974 CZE LeasePlan

result list 30km

start ~ 11:19:00

02:00:32.126
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / StaršíŽáci [498] Tomáš Bárta 1999 CZE Stevens Bike Emilio Sport 01:16:07.4
2 1 / TouristOpen [535] Wojciech Wiśniewski 1993 POL Orbea Racing Team 01:18:11.2 02:03.8
3 2 / StaršíŽáci [427] Adam Formánek 1999 CZE Cyklo MXM Hulín 01:18:30.0 02:22.6
4 1 / MladšíŽaci [513] Jan Zatloukal 2002 CZE Cyklo team Kolárna 01:18:40.0 02:32.6
5 3 / StaršíŽáci [404] Václav Bednarský 2001 CZE Cyklomorava 01:22:20.3 06:12.9
6 4 / StaršíŽáci [522] Michal Rotter ml. 2000 CZE 01:23:51.0 07:43.6
7 5 / StaršíŽáci [523] David Andrle 2000 CZE 01:24:33.5 08:26.1
8 6 / StaršíŽáci [516] Martin Seidl 2001 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 01:26:07.0 09:59.6
9 2 / TouristOpen [466] Pettr Riedl 1966 CZE 01:26:14.1 10:06.7
10 3 / TouristOpen [459] Petr Matěj 1976 CZE Tři šneci 01:26:33.6 10:26.2
11 7 / StaršíŽáci [401] Ondřej Jílek 1999 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 01:26:34.3 10:26.9
12 1 / StaršíŽačky [521] Markéta Hájková 2000 CZE 01:27:28.8 11:21.4
13 4 / TouristOpen [594] Roman Vlasák 1979 CZE 01:28:58.0 12:50.6
14 8 / StaršíŽáci [596] Vojtěch Poljak 2000 SVK 01:29:23.6 13:16.2
15 5 / TouristOpen [493] Jan Zapletal 1991 CZE Cirlibaba 01:30:11.5 14:04.1
16 6 / TouristOpen [500] Lukáš Jáně 1995 CZE 01:30:20.0 14:12.6
17 9 / StaršíŽáci [532] Tomáš Svízela 2000 CZE 01:32:33.3 16:25.9
18 7 / TouristOpen [499] Vladimír Jáně 1968 CZE 01:32:46.1 16:38.7
19 2 / MladšíŽaci [475] Marian Svoboda 2003 CZE UNIKOVO TEAM České Petrovice 01:32:52.8 16:45.4
20 10 / StaršíŽáci [402] Dominik Jansa 1999 CZE 01:33:10.4 17:03.0
21 11 / StaršíŽáci [468] Jiří Sadil 2001 CZE Parapety RS 01:34:24.7 18:17.3
22 8 / TouristOpen [457] Kamil Macek 1972 CZE Cirlibaba 01:36:06.2 19:58.8
23 9 / TouristOpen [405] Soňa Sovadinová 1970 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:36:23.2 20:15.8
24 12 / StaršíŽáci [530] Konstantyn Chalyi 1999 UKR Ukraina Svetlovodsk 01:38:00.8 21:53.4
25 10 / TouristOpen [403] Petr Jansa 1976 CZE 01:38:57.9 22:50.5
26 11 / TouristOpen [483] Petr Zetocha 1975 CZE Tři šneci 01:39:03.1 22:55.7
27 1 / Předžáci [512] Daniel Mráz 2004 CZE TJ Uničov 01:39:43.7 23:36.3
28 12 / TouristOpen [482] Luděk Švéda 1978 CZE 01:39:52.8 23:45.4
29 13 / TouristOpen [486] Zbyněk Trunečka 1996 CZE 01:40:07.8 24:00.4
30 14 / TouristOpen [435] Jiří Hetflajš 1981 CZE Tři šneci 01:40:22.9 24:15.5
31 15 / TouristOpen [444] Vladimír Hvožda 1960 CZE 01:43:16.2 27:08.8
32 16 / TouristOpen [476] Marian Svoboda 1976 CZE UNIKOVO TEAM České Petrovice 01:43:26.1 27:18.7
32 16 / TouristOpen [420] Josef Březina 1978 CZE Tři šneci 01:43:26.1 27:18.7
34 3 / MladšíŽaci [509] Adam Zubatý 2002 CZE SC Samotišky 01:43:28.0 27:20.6
35 18 / TouristOpen [492] Romana Vyhnánková 1990 CZE UMPRUM 01:45:46.4 29:39.0
36 19 / TouristOpen [464] Lubor Plachý 1955 CZE Certas 01:46:01.9 29:54.5
37 20 / TouristOpen [416] Veronika Bednarská 1997 CZE Cyklomorava 01:47:00.3 30:52.9
38 2 / StaršíŽačky [458] Barbora Macková 1999 CZE TNF bike team 01:48:46.5 32:39.1
39 21 / TouristOpen [595] Jana Nádvorníková 1994 CZE 01:48:48.2 32:40.8
40 13 / StaršíŽáci [461] Tomáš Musílek 1999 CZE Tři šneci 01:49:10.4 33:03.0
41 3 / StaršíŽačky [451] zuzana kralikova 2001 CZE 4EVER Cyklo Bulis 01:49:59.4 33:52.0
42 1 / MladšíŽačky [497] Gabriela Bártová 2003 CZE Stevens Bike Emilio Sport 01:51:12.5 35:05.1
43 2 / Předžáci [520] Jakub Pěnkava 2004 CZE SC Samotišky 01:51:54.3 35:46.9
44 22 / TouristOpen [526] Aleš Kupský 1967 CZE 01:52:18.6 36:11.2
45 3 / Předžáci [525] Michal Kupský 2004 CZE 01:52:20.6 36:13.2
46 23 / TouristOpen [445] Peter Ištván 1961 SVK 01:52:34.3 36:26.9
47 24 / TouristOpen [431] Jitka Harlenderová 1974 CZE 01:52:34.9 36:27.5
48 25 / TouristOpen [447] martin kaspar 1976 CZE Tři šneci 01:52:51.4 36:44.0
49 4 / StaršíŽačky [534] Klára Pavelková 2000 CZE 01:53:28.0 37:20.6
50 26 / TouristOpen [485] Martina Trojáková 1990 CZE 01:53:54.8 37:47.4
51 27 / TouristOpen [432] Lukáš Hašek 1984 CZE 01:55:17.8 39:10.4
52 5 / StaršíŽačky [514] Monika Seidlová 2001 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 01:55:33.6 39:26.2
53 28 / TouristOpen [515] Libor Seidl 1971 CZE 01:55:34.4 39:27.0
54 29 / TouristOpen [494] Karel Zátopek 1968 CZE Novatop 01:58:12.9 42:05.5
55 30 / TouristOpen [524] Šin Ladislav 1964 CZE 01:58:53.9 42:46.5
56 31 / TouristOpen [467] Václav Riedl 1939 CZE AKUNA Brno 01:59:57.9 43:50.5
57 32 / TouristOpen [428] Tomáš Friedel 1981 CZE LeasePlan 02:02:13.1 46:05.7
58 33 / TouristOpen [449] František Kotas 1971 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:02:25.2 46:17.8
59 6 / StaršíŽačky [450] Beatrice Kotasová 2001 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:02:26.4 46:19.0
60 1 / PekařkyMladší [490] Ivana Velková 1979 CZE United Bakeries 02:02:42.4 46:35.0
61 34 / TouristOpen [527] Jiří Pšenička 1994 CZE 02:03:35.4 47:28.0
62 4 / Předžáci [508] Martin Haluzík 2007 CZE 02:03:55.7 47:48.3
63 5 / Předžáci [469] Michal Sklenařík 2004 CZE 02:05:11.8 49:04.4
64 4 / MladšíŽaci [421] Štěpán Bureš 2003 CZE Cyklomorava 02:06:15.3 50:07.9
65 35 / TouristOpen [32] Tomáš Bureš 1972 CZE Cyklomorava 02:06:16.6 50:09.2
66 36 / TouristOpen [429] Radka Habigerová 1995 CZE - 02:07:10.0 51:02.6
67 37 / TouristOpen [423] Lubomír Černý 1973 CZE 02:07:10.4 51:03.0
68 14 / StaršíŽáci [376] Lukáš Malínek 1999 CZE 02:07:32.6 51:25.2
69 38 / TouristOpen [536] Jiří Vašek 1965 CZE Valašský kondor 02:07:47.9 51:40.5
70 39 / TouristOpen [592] Roman Havelka 1971 CZE 02:08:43.0 52:35.6
71 40 / TouristOpen [484] Jan Tomek 1985 CZE Cyklomorava 02:09:42.5 53:35.1
72 41 / TouristOpen [208] Kristýna Kolajová 1988 CZE 02:09:43.4 53:36.0
73 42 / TouristOpen [226] Tomáš Kuča 1986 CZE 02:09:48.9 53:41.5
74 43 / TouristOpen [440] Alois Horel 1953 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:10:07.5 54:00.1
75 44 / TouristOpen [533] Bronislava Wittnerová 1983 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 02:10:19.8 54:12.4
76 5 / MladšíŽaci [591] Filip Pietroň 2002 CZE 02:11:01.7 54:54.3
77 1 / Pekařky [448] Dana Kliková 1970 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:11:03.1 54:55.7
78 2 / MladšíŽačky [480] Lydie Štěpánková 2003 CZE TOYOTA Dolák MTB 02:12:39.1 56:31.7
79 45 / TouristOpen [479] Arnošt Štěpánek 1968 CZE www.Fit-Fair.cz 02:12:40.7 56:33.3
80 6 / Předžáci [436] Gabriel Holub 2006 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:12:54.6 56:47.2
81 46 / TouristOpen [425] Radomír Drlík 1969 CZE Eminent-ATC biketeam Šumperk 02:13:22.7 57:15.3
82 47 / TouristOpen [474] Jan Studénka 1991 CZE Cyklomorava 02:13:47.2 57:39.8
83 2 / PekařkyMladší [455] Martina Macášková 1989 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:14:07.1 57:59.7
84 48 / TouristOpen [465] Gabriela Reková 1976 CZE 02:14:07.7 58:00.3
85 49 / TouristOpen [433] Pavel Hašek 1964 CZE 02:16:40.6 01:00:33.2
86 50 / TouristOpen [460] Lucie Mrázková 1995 CZE 02:16:52.1 01:00:44.7
87 51 / TouristOpen [446] Markéta Jandová 1986 CZE Schenker DB Team 02:18:30.5 01:02:23.1
88 7 / Předžáci [477] Marcel Svoboda 2007 CZE UNIKOVO TEAM České Petrovice 02:19:33.6 01:03:26.2
89 52 / TouristOpen [478] Eva Svobodová 1980 CZE 02:19:36.2 01:03:28.8
90 53 / TouristOpen [462] Lucie Nitková 1994 CZE 02:20:19.0 01:04:11.6
91 54 / TouristOpen [481] Jana Štěpková 1977 CZE 02:23:02.0 01:06:54.6
92 55 / TouristOpen [418] Pavel Bittner 1966 CZE 02:23:17.9 01:07:10.5
93 7 / StaršíŽačky [593] Anežka Knausová 1999 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 02:23:20.2 01:07:12.8
94 56 / TouristOpen [452] Martina Kuklová 1994 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:23:21.7 01:07:14.3
95 8 / Předžáci [517] Patrik Frencl 2008 CZE deda 02:23:32.5 01:07:25.1
96 9 / Předžáci [518] Dominik Frencl 2007 CZE děda 02:23:35.9 01:07:28.5
97 57 / TouristOpen [519] Šárka Frenclová 1985 CZE 02:23:44.1 01:07:36.7
98 58 / TouristOpen [430] Tomáš Haratek 1977 CZE NAMAZANÉ ŠLAPKY 02:24:24.5 01:08:17.1
99 6 / MladšíŽaci [470] Bedřich Smolák 2003 CZE Tungaloy Czech s.r.o. 02:32:11.8 01:16:04.4
100 10 / Předžáci [437] Alfréd Holub 2004 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:32:13.5 01:16:06.1
101 59 / TouristOpen [456] Simona Macášková 1966 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:32:35.0 01:16:27.6
102 60 / TouristOpen [471] Tomáš Soldán 1977 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:33:01.6 01:16:54.2
103 61 / TouristOpen [472] Kateřina Soldánová 1988 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:33:02.9 01:16:55.5
104 62 / TouristOpen [426] Marta Elmerová 1968 CZE 02:35:46.4 01:19:39.0
105 3 / PekařkyMladší [422] Jana Culková 1988 CZE Zeelandia 02:36:17.2 01:20:09.8
106 4 / PekařkyMladší [419] Drahoslava Brablíková 1976 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:38:06.3 01:21:58.9
107 2 / Pekařky [434] Lenka Hejhalová 1973 CZE SEMIX 02:47:55.6 01:31:48.2
108 5 / PekařkyMladší [453] Lívia Kvasová 1989 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:14:02.4 01:57:55.0
109 63 / TouristOpen [463] Dušan Pavlenka 1985 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:14:08.3 01:58:00.9
110 64 / TouristOpen [510] Dagmar Tomečková 1957 CZE 03:28:53.7 02:12:46.3
111 65 / TouristOpen [511] Robert Sonntag 1973 CZE 03:28:54.3 02:12:46.9
DNF / TouristOpen [417] ondrej bencur 1956 SVK
DNF / Pekařky [441] Jitka Horelová 1952 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy

result list 30km LEASEPLANE - elektrokola

start ~ 11:19:00